Ossenheim Grundschule
Wahlberechtigte 938
Wähler/innen 369 39,34 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.267 28,87 %
Dr. Hermann Hoffmann, CDU 131 3,07 %
Olaf Beisel, CDU 109 2,55 %
Hendrik Hollender, CDU 144 3,37 %
Rosa Maria Bey, CDU 93 2,18 %
Günther Weil, CDU 103 2,41 %
Dirk Antkowiak, CDU 105 2,46 %
Rebecca Riesener, CDU 107 2,51 %
Patrick Stoll, CDU 114 2,67 %
Gerhard Bohl, CDU 96 2,25 %
Claudia Eisenhardt, CDU 93 2,18 %
Dr. Olaf Osten, CDU 102 2,39 %
Dieter Olthoff, CDU 116 2,72 %
Sybille Wodarz-Frank, CDU 89 2,09 %
Norbert Simmer, CDU 90 2,11 %
Bernd Fleck, CDU 110 2,58 %
Martina Pfannmüller, CDU 104 2,44 %
Reiner Veith, CDU 94 2,20 %
Jörg Simon, CDU 125 2,93 %
Merle Ljungh, CDU 94 2,20 %
Herbert Wellenberg, CDU 97 2,27 %
Torsten Bietz, CDU 95 2,23 %
Bernd Wagner, CDU 107 2,51 %
Benjamin Grimmel, CDU 93 2,18 %
Ulrich Geipel, CDU 89 2,09 %
Thosten Becker, CDU 91 2,13 %
Klaus-Peter Junker, CDU 98 2,30 %
Okan Cümbüs, CDU 86 2,02 %
Marvin Markesina, CDU 91 2,13 %
Volker Muras, CDU 86 2,02 %
Axel Pabst, CDU 105 2,46 %
Werner Pink, CDU 88 2,06 %
Gerd Rustige, CDU 83 1,95 %
Gudrun Dietrich, CDU 86 2,02 %
Stefan Ewald, CDU 82 1,92 %
Stefan Fuchs, CDU 87 2,04 %
Markus Scholl, CDU 96 2,25 %
Jessyka Antkowiak, CDU 85 1,99 %
Barbara Kaimer, CDU 78 1,83 %
Anneliese Weil, CDU 86 2,02 %
Dieter Rosenschon, CDU 79 1,85 %
Katrin Türk, CDU 78 1,83 %
Werner Wattendorf, CDU 77 1,80 %
Walter Kostron, CDU 76 1,78 %
Helmut Maier, CDU 61 1,43 %
Friedrich Scholl, CDU 68 1,59 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 5.410 36,60 %
Michael Keller, SPD 268 4,95 %
Marion Götz, SPD 254 4,70 %
Benjamin Ster, SPD 212 3,92 %
Evelyn Weiß, SPD 195 3,60 %
Michael Klaus, SPD 189 3,49 %
Reyhan Demir, SPD 167 3,09 %
Dr. Klaus-Dieter Rack, SPD 146 2,70 %
Berivan Colak-Loens, SPD 119 2,20 %
Erich Wagner, SPD 260 4,81 %
Simone Hahn-Wiltschek, SPD 185 3,42 %
Ulrich Hausner, SPD 138 2,55 %
Elisa Scaramuzza, SPD 131 2,42 %
Karl Wilhelm Fölsing, SPD 124 2,29 %
Sezgin Yilmaz, SPD 113 2,09 %
Dominik Bantle, SPD 115 2,13 %
Kim Fischer, SPD 113 2,09 %
Klaus Fischer, SPD 110 2,03 %
Stephanie James, SPD 108 2,00 %
Daniel Ster, SPD 119 2,20 %
Christa Pieh, SPD 112 2,07 %
Peter Haas, SPD 236 4,36 %
Ingrid Rose, SPD 108 2,00 %
Kurt Kretschmer, SPD 111 2,05 %
Petra Fischer, SPD 105 1,94 %
Heinz-Peter Rausch, SPD 117 2,16 %
Michael Kesselring, SPD 114 2,11 %
Franz Tahedl, SPD 106 1,96 %
Wilhelm Hensgens, SPD 106 1,96 %
Karl-Heinz Velten, SPD 123 2,27 %
Manuel Baena Loth, SPD 114 2,11 %
Bernhard Bicking, SPD 111 2,05 %
Joachim Schuchardt, SPD 157 2,90 %
Luca Reiser, SPD 100 1,85 %
Stefan Jakob, SPD 103 1,90 %
Lothar Torau, SPD 123 2,27 %
Timo Blei, SPD 101 1,87 %
Robert Ster, SPD 100 1,85 %
Werner Roth, SPD 97 1,79 %
Kilian Beck, SPD 100 1,85 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.430 16,44 %
Marie Hohmann, GRÜNE 163 6,71 %
Florian Uebelacker, GRÜNE 162 6,67 %
Kristina Krüger, GRÜNE 144 5,93 %
Bernd Stiller, GRÜNE 119 4,90 %
Dominique Hohmann-Huet, GRÜNE 109 4,49 %
Mehmet Turan, GRÜNE 112 4,61 %
Andrej Seuß, GRÜNE 126 5,19 %
Dr. Nicholas Hollmann, GRÜNE 107 4,40 %
Johannes Contag, GRÜNE 108 4,44 %
Carl Cellarius, GRÜNE 123 5,06 %
Rudolf Mewes, GRÜNE 106 4,36 %
Karl Moch, GRÜNE 107 4,40 %
Julia Cellarius, GRÜNE 112 4,61 %
Karl-Wilhelm Kruse, GRÜNE 104 4,28 %
Beate Neuwirth, GRÜNE 112 4,61 %
Peter Schmidt, GRÜNE 103 4,24 %
Katja Dombrowski, GRÜNE 111 4,57 %
Thomas Zebunke, GRÜNE 101 4,16 %
Peter Hohmann, GRÜNE 98 4,03 %
Harald Bernd, GRÜNE 98 4,03 %
Markus Fenske, GRÜNE 105 4,32 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 429 2,90 %
Sven Weiberg, DIE LINKE 33 7,69 %
Mareike Manzel, DIE LINKE 29 6,76 %
Ricardo Herbst, DIE LINKE 34 7,93 %
Anja El Fechtali, DIE LINKE 29 6,76 %
Fabian Scherer, DIE LINKE 28 6,53 %
Meike Hinkel, DIE LINKE 27 6,29 %
Daniel Kaufmann, DIE LINKE 29 6,76 %
Susanne Polak, DIE LINKE 27 6,29 %
Bernd Baier, DIE LINKE 31 7,23 %
Necati Pamuk, DIE LINKE 26 6,06 %
Heinrich Etling, DIE LINKE 32 7,46 %
Reinhard Friedrich, DIE LINKE 23 5,36 %
Peter Sinn, DIE LINKE 26 6,06 %
Klaus Sauer, DIE LINKE 18 4,20 %
Fabian Dotzauer, DIE LINKE 17 3,96 %
Andrew Baier, DIE LINKE 20 4,66 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.540 10,42 %
Achim Güssgen-Ackva, FDP 90 5,84 %
Silvia Elm-Gelsebach, FDP 71 4,61 %
Siegfried Köppl, FDP 68 4,42 %
Roger Götzl, FDP 65 4,22 %
Holger Kleinbrahm, FDP 61 3,96 %
Marie-Luise Schäfer-Salecker, FDP 63 4,09 %
Helge Müller, FDP 59 3,83 %
Dr. Jochen Meier, FDP 70 4,55 %
Dr. Reinhold Merbs, FDP 69 4,48 %
Isa Kiranmezar, FDP 59 3,83 %
Peter Joachim Weber, FDP 63 4,09 %
Irina Köppl, FDP 58 3,77 %
Claudia Kleinbrahm, FDP 58 3,77 %
Simone Szurmant, FDP 58 3,77 %
Oliver Gutenstein, FDP 80 5,19 %
Martin Pebalka, FDP 56 3,64 %
Johannes Thomas Hübner, FDP 57 3,70 %
Michael Straka, FDP 61 3,96 %
Dr. Michaela Heller, FDP 65 4,22 %
Christel Meier, FDP 56 3,64 %
Dr. Regina Bechstein-Walther, FDP 167 10,84 %
Klaus Otto Brückner, FDP 48 3,12 %
Karlheinz Güssgen, FDP 38 2,47 %
UWG Friedberg - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 705 4,77 %
Friedrich Wilhelm Durchdewald, UWG Friedberg 63 8,94 %
Timo Haizmann, UWG Friedberg 48 6,81 %
Bernd Messerschmidt, UWG Friedberg 59 8,37 %
Hansjörg Frank, UWG Friedberg 48 6,81 %
Winfried Ertl., UWG Friedberg 48 6,81 %
Alfons Janke, UWG Friedberg 45 6,38 %
Matthias Ertl, UWG Friedberg 47 6,67 %
Wolfgang Bub, UWG Friedberg 45 6,38 %
Andreas Kalinke, UWG Friedberg 44 6,24 %
Dieter Ernst, UWG Friedberg 43 6,10 %
Klaus Müller, UWG Friedberg 43 6,10 %
Detlev Altemeier, UWG Friedberg 45 6,38 %
Gisela Liermann, UWG Friedberg 42 5,96 %
Lydia Durchdewald, UWG Friedberg 45 6,38 %
Klaus Georg Waldschmidt, UWG Friedberg 40 5,67 %
Ortsbezirk