Stadt Friedberg (Hessen)

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(18 von 18 Schnellmeldungen)

Wahlberechtigte 20.976
Wähler/innen 10.055 47,94 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 212.259 28,63 %
Oswin Veith, CDU 3.554 1,67 %
Adelheid Spruck, CDU 2.878 1,36 %
Sebastian Wysocki, CDU 2.904 1,37 %
Patrick Appel, CDU 2.833 1,33 %
Rosa Maria Bey, CDU 2.913 1,37 %
Alexander Kartmann, CDU 2.852 1,34 %
Armin Häuser, CDU 3.030 1,43 %
Barbara Büttner, CDU 2.837 1,34 %
Karl Peter Schäfer, CDU 2.762 1,30 %
Gerd Gries, CDU 2.684 1,26 %
Regina Kahrenke, CDU 2.711 1,28 %
Michael Hahn, CDU 2.877 1,36 %
Oliver von Massow, CDU 2.728 1,29 %
Rebecca Riesener, CDU 3.042 1,43 %
Walter, Adolf Pöllmann, CDU 2.682 1,26 %
Alfons Götz, CDU 3.071 1,45 %
Christel Schmidt, CDU 2.680 1,26 %
Jan Weckler, CDU 2.798 1,32 %
Heinrich Orth, CDU 2.692 1,27 %
Beatrice Schenk-Matzko, CDU 2.675 1,26 %
Benjamin Grimmel, CDU 2.974 1,40 %
Bertin Bischofsberger, CDU 2.747 1,29 %
Ingrid Lenz, CDU 2.670 1,26 %
Phillip Heinz, CDU 2.636 1,24 %
Manfred Jordis, CDU 2.825 1,33 %
Bettina Mühl, CDU 2.689 1,27 %
Dirk Thilo Vogel, CDU 2.604 1,23 %
Klaus Althoff, CDU 2.601 1,23 %
Almut Wilser, CDU 2.635 1,24 %
Herbert Wellenberg, CDU 2.658 1,25 %
Daniel Deckenbach, CDU 2.622 1,24 %
Daniela Vogler, CDU 2.645 1,25 %
Kerstin Eisenreich, CDU 2.867 1,35 %
Thomas Frech, CDU 2.593 1,22 %
Hans Jürgen Zeiß, CDU 2.594 1,22 %
Gabriele Reichhold, CDU 2.558 1,21 %
Klaus Dietz, CDU 2.740 1,29 %
Markus Heil, CDU 2.602 1,23 %
Wilma Gatzka, CDU 2.611 1,23 %
Raif Toma, CDU 2.553 1,20 %
Heike Liebel, CDU 2.562 1,21 %
Rainer Montag, CDU 2.543 1,20 %
Olaf Beisel, CDU 2.994 1,41 %
Silke Merz, CDU 2.604 1,23 %
Dr. Matthias Heil, CDU 2.676 1,26 %
Sascha Huber, CDU 2.517 1,19 %
Martina Schild, CDU 2.538 1,20 %
Jörg Wetzstein, CDU 2.580 1,22 %
Sabine Lipp, CDU 2.573 1,21 %
Gerhard August Christian, CDU 2.497 1,18 %
Thomas Repp, CDU 2.529 1,19 %
Stephanie Michel, CDU 2.512 1,18 %
Richard Mickel, CDU 2.497 1,18 %
Dr. Erich Sehrt, CDU 2.623 1,24 %
Magdalena Schulz, CDU 2.504 1,18 %
Mario Zur Löwen, CDU 2.588 1,22 %
Andreas Schwenz, CDU 2.485 1,17 %
Kay Koburger, CDU 2.485 1,17 %
Dr. Andreas Schönborn, CDU 2.539 1,20 %
Guido Rahn, CDU 2.547 1,20 %
Fabian Orth, CDU 2.489 1,17 %
Uwe Balser, CDU 2.486 1,17 %
Rosemarie Cleve, CDU 2.462 1,16 %
Dennis Döhring, CDU 2.461 1,16 %
Barbara Gundlach, CDU 2.456 1,16 %
Stefan Schaub, CDU 2.461 1,16 %
Peter Fischer, CDU 2.437 1,15 %
Florida Häuser, CDU 2.460 1,16 %
Ricco Pascal Schrot, CDU 2.412 1,14 %
Peter Ziehbart, CDU 2.759 1,30 %
Markus Gerlach, CDU 2.403 1,13 %
Martin Kirchner, CDU 2.372 1,12 %
Petra Geiss, CDU 2.371 1,12 %
Kathrin Grüntker, CDU 2.358 1,11 %
Dieter Olthoff, CDU 2.642 1,24 %
Marion Ihl, CDU 2.341 1,10 %
Martin Ewinger, CDU 2.270 1,07 %
Holger Reuss, CDU 2.249 1,06 %
Katja Elser, CDU 2.203 1,04 %
Sven Müller-Winter, CDU 2.066 0,97 %
Steffen Brill, CDU 2.081 0,98 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 185.206 24,98 %
Joachim Arnold, SPD 3.359 1,81 %
Christine Jäger, SPD 2.630 1,42 %
Stefan Lux, SPD 2.668 1,44 %
Stephanie Becker-Bösch, SPD 2.592 1,40 %
Bardo Bayer, SPD 2.564 1,38 %
Lisa Gnadl, SPD 2.765 1,49 %
Manfred Thrun, SPD 2.414 1,30 %
Lena Herget, SPD 2.658 1,44 %
Adolf Ludwig, SPD 2.384 1,29 %
Marion Götz, SPD 3.032 1,64 %
Gerhard Weber, SPD 2.418 1,31 %
Cäcilia Reichert-Dietzel, SPD 2.520 1,36 %
Jochen Schmitt, SPD 2.391 1,29 %
Eva-Kristina Paulenz, SPD 2.433 1,31 %
Carsten Krätschmer, SPD 2.328 1,26 %
Natalie Pawlik, SPD 2.466 1,33 %
Bernd Kling, SPD 2.345 1,27 %
Elfriede Pfannkuche, SPD 2.407 1,30 %
Rudolf Haas, SPD 2.307 1,25 %
Christl Knöpp, SPD 2.327 1,26 %
Daniel Schmidt, SPD 2.329 1,26 %
Katja Koci, SPD 2.343 1,27 %
Lutz Sierach, SPD 2.285 1,23 %
Monika Eckhardt, SPD 2.323 1,25 %
Herbert See, SPD 2.285 1,23 %
Kerstin Thiele, SPD 2.320 1,25 %
Jan Veltum, SPD 2.324 1,25 %
Brigitte Dietz, SPD 2.296 1,24 %
Salvatore Foglia, SPD 2.254 1,22 %
Christa Löhr, SPD 2.287 1,23 %
Manfred Scheid-Varisco, SPD 2.236 1,21 %
Anja Singer, SPD 2.267 1,22 %
Tobias Gniza, SPD 2.279 1,23 %
Monika Buda, SPD 2.264 1,22 %
Benjamin Ster, SPD 2.575 1,39 %
Ute Arendt-Söhngen, SPD 2.246 1,21 %
Rouven Kötter, SPD 2.457 1,33 %
Simone Geist, SPD 2.249 1,21 %
Herbert Unger, SPD 2.476 1,34 %
Sarah Krampitz, SPD 2.285 1,23 %
Redelf Schomaker, SPD 2.201 1,19 %
Cornelia Reichard, SPD 2.253 1,22 %
Reimund Becker, SPD 2.242 1,21 %
Sandra Michelle Röseler, SPD 2.241 1,21 %
Dr. Bernhard Hertel, SPD 2.374 1,28 %
Stefanie Höhn, SPD 2.245 1,21 %
Manfred Wetz, SPD 2.238 1,21 %
Kornelia Schumacher, SPD 2.235 1,21 %
Jan Rösch, SPD 2.200 1,19 %
Ilka Thum, SPD 2.219 1,20 %
Hans Hermann Stete, SPD 2.234 1,21 %
Udo Landgrebe, SPD 2.196 1,19 %
Axel Bertrand, SPD 2.187 1,18 %
Karlheinz Dachs, SPD 2.164 1,17 %
Oliver Hampel, SPD 2.172 1,17 %
Felix-Marian Cos, SPD 2.167 1,17 %
Klaus Fischer, SPD 2.283 1,23 %
Sebastian Göbel, SPD 2.193 1,18 %
Markus Herrmann, SPD 2.156 1,16 %
Joachim Reimertshofer, SPD 2.153 1,16 %
Michael Merle, SPD 2.186 1,18 %
Sinan Sert, SPD 2.233 1,21 %
Helge Hinkelmann, SPD 2.147 1,16 %
Stefan Keller, SPD 2.157 1,16 %
Jörg E. Heinzig, SPD 2.128 1,15 %
Christian Dietzel, SPD 2.156 1,16 %
Dr. Detlef Pantring, SPD 2.152 1,16 %
Michael Schröter, SPD 2.138 1,15 %
Georg Küster, SPD 2.112 1,14 %
Michael Mentz, SPD 2.117 1,14 %
Hans Jürgen Hahn, SPD 2.099 1,13 %
Thorsten Günther, SPD 2.091 1,13 %
Michael Siebert, SPD 2.101 1,13 %
Holger Görlach, SPD 2.071 1,12 %
Helmut Marek, SPD 2.040 1,10 %
Heinz Donig, SPD 1.996 1,08 %
Helmut Jung, SPD 1.987 1,07 %
Detlev Engel, SPD 1.984 1,07 %
Otto Geyer, SPD 1.942 1,05 %
Georg Wegner, SPD 1.808 0,98 %
Karl-Heinz Schneider, SPD 1.820 0,98 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 102.558 13,83 %
Sylvia Klein, GRÜNE 4.062 3,96 %
Michael Rückl, GRÜNE 3.960 3,86 %
Hannelore Rabl, GRÜNE 3.871 3,77 %
Marcus Stadler, GRÜNE 3.785 3,69 %
Dorothea Warns-Ventulett, GRÜNE 3.804 3,71 %
Gerhard Salz, GRÜNE 3.779 3,68 %
Katja Dombrowski, GRÜNE 3.842 3,75 %
Thomas Zebunke, GRÜNE 3.775 3,68 %
Ursula König, GRÜNE 3.702 3,61 %
Heiko Ruppert, GRÜNE 3.621 3,53 %
Gudrun Neher, GRÜNE 3.642 3,55 %
Carl Cellarius, GRÜNE 2.882 2,81 %
Birgit Kimling, GRÜNE 2.641 2,58 %
Peter Scholz, GRÜNE 2.568 2,50 %
Brigitta Nell-Düvel, GRÜNE 2.581 2,52 %
Manfred Kissing, GRÜNE 2.530 2,47 %
Heide Abendroth, GRÜNE 2.589 2,52 %
Uli Rabl, GRÜNE 2.488 2,43 %
Antje Gesinn, GRÜNE 2.574 2,51 %
Karl Ventulett, GRÜNE 2.486 2,42 %
Christa Hirsch-Thabor, GRÜNE 2.513 2,45 %
Karlo Goll, GRÜNE 2.486 2,42 %
Bianca Ruppert, GRÜNE 2.528 2,46 %
Andrej Seuss, GRÜNE 2.711 2,64 %
Claudia Kutschker, GRÜNE 2.521 2,46 %
Peter Hohmann, GRÜNE 2.468 2,41 %
Kristina Krüger, GRÜNE 2.546 2,48 %
Harald Bernd, GRÜNE 2.454 2,39 %
Brigitte Barth, GRÜNE 2.467 2,41 %
Rainer Knak, GRÜNE 2.447 2,39 %
Hildtraut Dengler, GRÜNE 2.446 2,38 %
Martin Düvel, GRÜNE 2.434 2,37 %
Tanja Schrader, GRÜNE 2.445 2,38 %
Raimund Frank, GRÜNE 2.407 2,35 %
Helmut Betschel, GRÜNE 2.503 2,44 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 35.634 4,81 %
Gabi Faulhaber, DIE LINKE 1.523 4,27 %
Rudi Kreich, DIE LINKE 1.407 3,95 %
Anja ElFechtali, DIE LINKE 1.423 3,99 %
Peter Zeichner, DIE LINKE 1.369 3,84 %
Meike Hinkel, DIE LINKE 1.362 3,82 %
Dalibor Gazo, DIE LINKE 1.332 3,74 %
Sonja Schmoranzer, DIE LINKE 1.355 3,80 %
Sven Weiberg, DIE LINKE 1.398 3,92 %
Alexandra Hinkel, DIE LINKE 1.334 3,74 %
Karl-Heinz Haas, DIE LINKE 1.306 3,67 %
Karin Zinkl, DIE LINKE 1.308 3,67 %
Peter Eickmann, DIE LINKE 1.309 3,67 %
Irmgard Biebl, DIE LINKE 1.296 3,64 %
Daniel Kaufmann, DIE LINKE 1.290 3,62 %
Ibrahim El-Gafrawi, DIE LINKE 1.320 3,70 %
Karlheinz Hofmann, DIE LINKE 1.288 3,61 %
Kevin Kullmann, DIE LINKE 1.269 3,56 %
Markus Zinkl, DIE LINKE 1.264 3,55 %
Uwe Maag, DIE LINKE 1.255 3,52 %
Rolf Lamade, DIE LINKE 1.246 3,50 %
Ricardo Herbst, DIE LINKE 1.267 3,56 %
Necati Pamuk, DIE LINKE 1.256 3,52 %
Maximilian Faber, DIE LINKE 1.225 3,44 %
Heinrich Etling, DIE LINKE 883 2,48 %
Patrick Gluth, DIE LINKE 876 2,46 %
Thomas Merten, DIE LINKE 889 2,49 %
Wolfgang Bott, DIE LINKE 866 2,43 %
Christopher Pfeifer, DIE LINKE 854 2,40 %
Thomas Herz, DIE LINKE 864 2,42 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 54.239 7,32 %
Wolfgang Patzak, FDP 1.599 2,95 %
Elke Sommermeyer, FDP 1.407 2,59 %
Peter Heidt, FDP 1.421 2,62 %
Regine Katharina Feyl, FDP 1.296 2,39 %
Jörg-Uwe Hahn, FDP 982 1,81 %
Natascha Colette Baumann, FDP 772 1,42 %
Norbert Gonter, FDP 760 1,40 %
Roger Götzl, FDP 880 1,62 %
Andreas Otto Helmut Schlaaff, FDP 716 1,32 %
Roland Gosebruch, FDP 709 1,31 %
Carsten Becker, FDP 694 1,28 %
Christian Schraub, FDP 700 1,29 %
Benjamin Pizarro, FDP 760 1,40 %
Siegfried Köppl, FDP 727 1,34 %
Kai König, FDP 676 1,25 %
Daniel Libertus, FDP 672 1,24 %
Heinrich Geiß, FDP 663 1,22 %
Hans-Otto Jacobi, FDP 681 1,26 %
Ernst Decker, FDP 662 1,22 %
Christoph Platen, FDP 666 1,23 %
Siegrid Bourdin, FDP 679 1,25 %
Thomas Raab, FDP 672 1,24 %
Thomas Reimann, FDP 653 1,20 %
Dr. Achim Kaufmann, FDP 683 1,26 %
Dr. Jochen Meier, FDP 810 1,49 %
Andrea Rahn-Farr, FDP 681 1,26 %
Volker Dreis, FDP 653 1,20 %
Volker Roth, FDP 638 1,18 %
Helga Bucerius-Macco, FDP 660 1,22 %
Johannes Udo Nickel, FDP 644 1,19 %
Claus Pfeffer, FDP 636 1,17 %
Oliver Feyl, FDP 642 1,18 %
Dr. Klaus Wessel, FDP 647 1,19 %
Britta Weber, FDP 667 1,23 %
Jens Christopher Jacobi, FDP 657 1,21 %
Maja Becker-Mohr, FDP 648 1,19 %
Silvia Elm-Gelsebach, FDP 765 1,41 %
Klaus-Dieter Jeuthe, FDP 645 1,19 %
Manfred Schneider, FDP 643 1,19 %
Katharina Lille-Müller, FDP 649 1,20 %
Armin Bialek, FDP 639 1,18 %
Anneliese Geiß, FDP 635 1,17 %
Pascal Coppieters, FDP 647 1,19 %
Karin Happich, FDP 664 1,22 %
Heike Freund-Hahn, FDP 634 1,17 %
Arne Hoffmann, FDP 637 1,17 %
Doris Füle, FDP 630 1,16 %
Julia Raab, FDP 650 1,20 %
Ralf Hettinger, FDP 622 1,15 %
Andrea Heidi Nöchel-Jacobi, FDP 626 1,15 %
Malu Schäfer-Salecker, FDP 699 1,29 %
Michael Brückmann, FDP 632 1,17 %
Ottmar Dauterich, FDP 625 1,15 %
Gernot Schäfer, FDP 663 1,22 %
Dr. Volker Hoffmann, FDP 665 1,23 %
Ingolf Baguß, FDP 622 1,15 %
Heike Heidt, FDP 647 1,19 %
Dr. Alexander Mosert, FDP 644 1,19 %
Uwe Schmittberger, FDP 624 1,15 %
Tillmann Weber, FDP 630 1,16 %
Marion Stahl, FDP 618 1,14 %
Dr. Daniel Saam, FDP 632 1,17 %
Sylvia Patzak, FDP 652 1,20 %
Heidemarie Korb, FDP 605 1,12 %
Dr. Armin Bohnet, FDP 605 1,12 %
Rolf Röse, FDP 605 1,12 %
Karl Heidt, FDP 604 1,11 %
Oliver Löhr, FDP 605 1,12 %
Dr. Christoph Bindhardt, FDP 597 1,10 %
Rosemarie Patzak, FDP 617 1,14 %
Achim Güssgen-Ackva, FDP 854 1,57 %
Melisa Janine Kißler, FDP 604 1,11 %
Axel Heidt, FDP 599 1,10 %
Stephan Gortner, FDP 578 1,07 %
Erich Schleßmann, FDP 570 1,05 %
Rainer Wolfgang Korb, FDP 571 1,05 %
Karlheinz Güssgen, FDP 673 1,24 %
FWG/UWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 34.494 4,65 %
Erich Spamer, FWG/UWG 1.025 2,97 %
Bernd Witzel, FWG/UWG 1.217 3,53 %
Laura Macho, FWG/UWG 997 2,89 %
Christian Weiße, FWG/UWG 1.035 3,00 %
Thomas Gerum, FWG/UWG 906 2,63 %
Ronald Berg, FWG/UWG 913 2,65 %
Hansjörg Frank, FWG/UWG 919 2,66 %
Ulrich Majunke, FWG/UWG 879 2,55 %
Raimo Biere, FWG/UWG 869 2,52 %
Markus Bäckel, FWG/UWG 880 2,55 %
Herbert Weber, FWG/UWG 856 2,48 %
Rebecca Scholz, FWG/UWG 900 2,61 %
Christian Lamping, FWG/UWG 853 2,47 %
Thorsten Schwellnus, FWG/UWG 851 2,47 %
Werner Christiansen, FWG/UWG 830 2,41 %
Uwe Kaufmann, FWG/UWG 827 2,40 %
Gerlinde Müller, FWG/UWG 841 2,44 %
Herbert Hahn, FWG/UWG 829 2,40 %
Gudrun Roth, FWG/UWG 826 2,39 %
Sebastian Briel, FWG/UWG 831 2,41 %
Irmtraud Köhler, FWG/UWG 809 2,35 %
Martin Gecks, FWG/UWG 808 2,34 %
Thomas Nitsch, FWG/UWG 810 2,35 %
Markus Theis, FWG/UWG 807 2,34 %
Wolfgang Kunert, FWG/UWG 792 2,30 %
Christoph Schulz, FWG/UWG 790 2,29 %
Bernd Richter, FWG/UWG 784 2,27 %
Helga Jablonka-Münch, FWG/UWG 786 2,28 %
Hans-Henning Kirchhof, FWG/UWG 774 2,24 %
Mark Steiner, FWG/UWG 769 2,23 %
Thomas Meißner, FWG/UWG 770 2,23 %
Dr. Isabell Tammer, FWG/UWG 818 2,37 %
Markus Philippi, FWG/UWG 787 2,28 %
Lutz Landua, FWG/UWG 777 2,25 %
Reinhard Burk, FWG/UWG 760 2,20 %
Daniela Kirstein-Biere, FWG/UWG 772 2,24 %
Jan Wölfl, FWG/UWG 461 1,34 %
Hans Günter Scholz, FWG/UWG 427 1,24 %
Günther Metzger, FWG/UWG 417 1,21 %
Burkhard Käs, FWG/UWG 423 1,23 %
Fritz Worster, FWG/UWG 409 1,19 %
Tim Strehm, FWG/UWG 416 1,21 %
Werner Langlitz, FWG/UWG 411 1,19 %
Ralf Liedke, FWG/UWG 416 1,21 %
Oliver Herwig, FWG/UWG 417 1,21 %
NPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 10.981 1,48 %
Daniel Lachmann, NPD 520 4,74 %
Stefan Jagsch, NPD 465 4,23 %
Stefan Feuerbach, NPD 481 4,38 %
Steffen Kauer, NPD 439 4,00 %
Diana Bauer, NPD 437 3,98 %
Klaus Habermehl, NPD 426 3,88 %
Willbrand Ihmig, NPD 407 3,71 %
Jan Kalbhenn, NPD 412 3,75 %
Christoph Dickehage, NPD 402 3,66 %
Dr. Hans-Christian Karmedar, NPD 412 3,75 %
Tobias Würz, NPD 401 3,65 %
Andre´ Wiegel, NPD 403 3,67 %
Astrid Brack, NPD 409 3,72 %
Rudolf Heppner, NPD 392 3,57 %
Oliver Ludwig, NPD 400 3,64 %
Dieter Glanz, NPD 391 3,56 %
Volker Borse, NPD 388 3,53 %
Wolfgang Wölfel, NPD 387 3,52 %
Karl Heinz Gaigl, NPD 380 3,46 %
Peter Wohlfahrt, NPD 386 3,52 %
Dietolf Kleyboldt, NPD 383 3,49 %
Wolfgang Meyer, NPD 373 3,40 %
Mathias Lindner, NPD 376 3,42 %
Rüdiger Pabst, NPD 385 3,51 %
Daniel Drescher, NPD 371 3,38 %
Patrick Cassady, NPD 376 3,42 %
Georg Knaf, NPD 379 3,45 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 8.297 1,12 %
Viktoria Klaus, PIRATEN 391 4,71 %
Alexander Brückel, PIRATEN 356 4,29 %
Sebastian Hübner, PIRATEN 336 4,05 %
Moritz Brückel, PIRATEN 337 4,06 %
Malte Wiemann, PIRATEN 317 3,82 %
Reinhard Schaffert, PIRATEN 313 3,77 %
Marcel Gierschner, PIRATEN 308 3,71 %
Marvin Bohmann, PIRATEN 320 3,86 %
Ilona Klaus, PIRATEN 325 3,92 %
Benedikt Braun, PIRATEN 306 3,69 %
Gerd Bohmann, PIRATEN 296 3,57 %
Bernd Bohmann, PIRATEN 292 3,52 %
Michael Klaus, PIRATEN 297 3,58 %
Silke Bohmann, PIRATEN 304 3,66 %
Sabrina Irle, PIRATEN 299 3,60 %
Marion Lind, PIRATEN 299 3,60 %
Ingo Steinke, PIRATEN 293 3,53 %
Susanne Noll, PIRATEN 307 3,70 %
Sandra Sörensen, PIRATEN 308 3,71 %
Andreas Stollberg, PIRATEN 287 3,46 %
Patrick Wolf, PIRATEN 294 3,54 %
Marco Dahler, PIRATEN 285 3,43 %
Silvia Krick, PIRATEN 290 3,50 %
Iris Fiebig, PIRATEN 284 3,42 %
Gerald Sander, PIRATEN 277 3,34 %
Elisabeth Brückel, PIRATEN 286 3,45 %
Nena Röttgen, PIRATEN 290 3,50 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 92.108 12,42 %
Klaus Herrmann, AfD 3.563 3,87 %
Dennis Düring, AfD 3.512 3,81 %
Doris Daubertshäuser-Kerrutt, AfD 3.541 3,84 %
Michael Kuger, AfD 3.482 3,78 %
Thomas Michael Hetzel, AfD 3.460 3,76 %
Georg Martin Reuss, AfD 3.481 3,78 %
Monika Seidel, AfD 3.455 3,75 %
Michael Mossmann, AfD 3.434 3,73 %
Wilfried Karlheinz Repp, AfD 3.419 3,71 %
Dr. Bernd Liebert, AfD 3.438 3,73 %
Andreas Michael Reuter, AfD 3.388 3,68 %
Bernd Steinhilber, AfD 3.381 3,67 %
Peter Lemp, AfD 3.373 3,66 %
Stefan Kaschig, AfD 3.373 3,66 %
Reinhart Ernst Grädler, AfD 3.358 3,65 %
Klaus Karl Maier, AfD 3.353 3,64 %
Heike Kuger-Fröb, AfD 3.350 3,64 %
Karel Marel, AfD 3.364 3,65 %
Roland Bröker, AfD 3.315 3,60 %
Cornelia Marel, AfD 3.318 3,60 %
Werner Michael Fisch, AfD 3.304 3,59 %
Gesine Bröker, AfD 2.306 2,50 %
Simone Herrmann, AfD 2.316 2,51 %
Dennis Kaiser, AfD 2.296 2,49 %
Werner Haase, AfD 2.278 2,47 %
Dominik Werner, AfD 2.286 2,48 %
Christian Rohde, AfD 2.287 2,48 %
Benjamin Becker, AfD 2.237 2,43 %
Rudolf Becker, AfD 2.224 2,41 %
Sevim Meler, AfD 2.216 2,41 %
EINHEIT - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 272 0,04 %
Waldemar Kolepp, EINHEIT 102 37,50 %
Paul Trauter, EINHEIT 85 31,25 %
Vitalij Gerbst, EINHEIT 85 31,25 %
ALFA - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 5.393 0,73 %
Ursula Prof. Dr. Braun-Moser, ALFA 481 8,92 %
Albrecht Pachl, ALFA 453 8,40 %
Horst Kuschetzki, ALFA 389 7,21 %
Manfred Wiechmann, ALFA 380 7,05 %
Manfred Knöbel, ALFA 378 7,01 %
Johannes Horst Bantel, ALFA 366 6,79 %
Peter Adam, ALFA 373 6,92 %
Dr. Norbert Stenzel, ALFA 420 7,79 %
Christian Knöbel, ALFA 366 6,79 %
Gero Hofmann, ALFA 361 6,69 %
Marion Rau, ALFA 362 6,71 %
Luisa Kuschetzki, ALFA 361 6,69 %
Uwe Spengler, ALFA 353 6,55 %
Ronald Klemm, ALFA 350 6,49 %
Wahlbezirke