Logo

Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei Kandidat
CDU Gerlach, Hans-Jürgen
CDU Dr. Biermann, Reinhard
CDU Puttrich, Hagen
CDU Spruck, Adelheid
CDU Neumann, Till
CDU Repp, Thomas
CDU Repp, Manfred
CDU Repp, Jan-Philipp
CDU Eiser, Thomas
CDU Lang, Hans-Georg
SPD Kohlbecher, Ute
SPD Knoche, Stefan
SPD Jäger, Christine
SPD Eckhardt, Thomas
SPD Ulfikowski-Martin, Marina
SPD Jungermann, Thomas
SPD Becker, Reimund
SPD Eckhardt, Laura
SPD Weber, Frank
SPD Cos, Klaus-Peter
SPD Lenz, Bernd
SPD Jäger, Annegret
GRÜNE Stadler, Marcus
GRÜNE Dascher, Bettina
DIE LINKE Haas, Karl-Heinz
BL Nidda Schoeps, Bernhard
BL Nidda Stock, Gerhard
BL Nidda Wagner, Gerald
BL Nidda Repp, Susanne
BL Nidda Reinelt, Stefan
BL Nidda Dr. Schneider, Wilfried
BL Nidda Pflug, Tim
BL Nidda Sparwald, Werner
BL Nidda Scherer, Hans-Peter
BL Nidda Pflug, Ronald
BL Nidda Schweitzer, Stefan
BL Nidda Zweiböhmer, Joachim
Stadt Nidda

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(20 von 20 Ergebnissen)

Wahlberechtigte 13.812
Wähler/innen 6.600 47,78 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 58.475 27.75 %
Hans-Jürgen Gerlach, CDU 2.492 4.26 %
Till Neumann, CDU 2.105 3.60 %
Adelheid Spruck, CDU 2.151 3.68 %
Thomas Repp, CDU 1.875 3.21 %
Dr. Reinhard Biermann, CDU 2.222 3.80 %
Jacqueline Reichhold, CDU 1.704 2.91 %
Hans-Georg Lang, CDU 1.707 2.92 %
Jan-Philipp Repp, CDU 1.749 2.99 %
Olga Schiller, CDU 1.456 2.49 %
Manfred Repp, CDU 1.802 3.08 %
Michael Theel, CDU 1.577 2.70 %
Frank Boucsein, CDU 1.635 2.80 %
Sebastian Döll, CDU 1.637 2.80 %
Thomas Linz, CDU 1.412 2.41 %
Jacob Ulrich, CDU 1.464 2.50 %
Michael Seitz, CDU 1.407 2.41 %
Nico Schmittberger, CDU 1.441 2.46 %
Hagen Puttrich, CDU 2.197 3.76 %
Johannes Pick, CDU 1.307 2.24 %
Boris Keutzer, CDU 1.655 2.83 %
Gabriele Reichhold, CDU 1.685 2.88 %
Nadine Schmittberger, CDU 1.405 2.40 %
Matthias Walther, CDU 1.584 2.71 %
Edeltraud Hofmann, CDU 1.360 2.33 %
Thomas Eiser, CDU 1.726 2.95 %
Thomas Stock, CDU 1.517 2.59 %
Florian Wallbank, CDU 1.231 2.11 %
Carsten Bingel, CDU 1.574 2.69 %
Hans-Peter Troß, CDU 1.475 2.52 %
Ulrike Pollak-Schüttpelz, CDU 1.335 2.28 %
Heidemarie Hain, CDU 1.167 2.00 %
Armin Lind, CDU 1.350 2.31 %
Isolde Grauer, CDU 1.260 2.15 %
Hildegard Schneider, CDU 1.177 2.01 %
Brigitte Müller, CDU 1.372 2.35 %
Dr. Wolfgang Tolksdorf, CDU 1.019 1.74 %
Kurt Müller, CDU 1.243 2.13 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 66.013 31.33 %
Stefan Knoche, SPD 2.785 4.22 %
Christine Jäger, SPD 2.593 3.93 %
Thomas Eckhardt, SPD 2.384 3.61 %
Ute Kohlbecher, SPD 2.844 4.31 %
Klaus-Peter Cos, SPD 1.859 2.82 %
Marina Ulfikowski-Martin, SPD 2.080 3.15 %
Thomas Jungermann, SPD 2.039 3.09 %
Anette Porschewski, SPD 1.803 2.73 %
Norbert Faust, SPD 1.690 2.56 %
Laura Eckhardt, SPD 1.911 2.89 %
Frank Weber, SPD 1.911 2.89 %
Annegret Jäger, SPD 1.821 2.76 %
Bernd Lenz, SPD 1.825 2.76 %
Udo Hartmann, SPD 1.689 2.56 %
Andreas Besserer, SPD 1.473 2.23 %
Bernhard Kremser, SPD 1.506 2.28 %
Jürgen Heldt, SPD 1.801 2.73 %
Veli Dogan, SPD 1.476 2.24 %
Dieter Wasilewski, SPD 1.459 2.21 %
Felix Cos, SPD 1.637 2.48 %
Martin Schmidt, SPD 1.498 2.27 %
Till Westermann, SPD 1.495 2.26 %
Bruno Diehlmann, SPD 1.457 2.21 %
Sascha Hofmann, SPD 1.547 2.34 %
Lothar Schelenz, SPD 1.767 2.68 %
Jörg Möbus, SPD 1.607 2.43 %
Tobias Riesbeck, SPD 1.745 2.64 %
Johannes Fritz, SPD 1.362 2.06 %
Sven Turnwald, SPD 1.757 2.66 %
Lothar Gut, SPD 1.662 2.52 %
Martin Edelmann, SPD 1.629 2.47 %
Arno Zielinski, SPD 1.775 2.69 %
Rudolf Allmansberger, SPD 1.589 2.41 %
Arthur Schneider, SPD 1.467 2.22 %
Georg Wegner, SPD 1.645 2.49 %
Helmut Jung, SPD 1.454 2.20 %
Reimund Becker, SPD 1.971 2.99 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 13.594 6.45 %
Bettina Dascher, GRÜNE 1.136 8.36 %
Marcus Stadler, GRÜNE 1.185 8.72 %
Christoph Winterberg, GRÜNE 970 7.14 %
Francisco Perez Gregorio, GRÜNE 1.080 7.94 %
Peter Tilger, GRÜNE 700 5.15 %
Annette Lindt-Lange, GRÜNE 682 5.02 %
Stephan Diehl, GRÜNE 688 5.06 %
Christiane Brons, GRÜNE 646 4.75 %
Thomas Dascher, GRÜNE 694 5.11 %
Gabriele Siener, GRÜNE 618 4.55 %
Silvana Schmitt, GRÜNE 621 4.57 %
Susanne Eiser, GRÜNE 732 5.38 %
Beate Appel, GRÜNE 733 5.39 %
Barbara Apelles, GRÜNE 738 5.43 %
Anita Siener, GRÜNE 593 4.36 %
Diana Perez Gregorio, GRÜNE 897 6.60 %
Stephanie Bonarius, GRÜNE 881 6.48 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 7.688 3.65 %
Karl-Heinz Haas, DIE LINKE 1.488 19.35 %
Thomas Herz, DIE LINKE 909 11.82 %
Horst Könnecke, DIE LINKE 967 12.58 %
Karl Weiß, DIE LINKE 852 11.08 %
Patrick Gluth, DIE LINKE 813 10.57 %
Barbara Könnecke, DIE LINKE 909 11.82 %
Beate Krieck, DIE LINKE 823 10.70 %
Nenad Todorovic, DIE LINKE 927 12.06 %
BL Nidda - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 64.926 30.82 %
Gerhard Stock, BL Nidda 4.048 6.23 %
Susanne Repp, BL Nidda 3.573 5.50 %
Bernhard Schoeps, BL Nidda 4.231 6.52 %
Stefan Reinelt, BL Nidda 3.455 5.32 %
Gerald Wagner, BL Nidda 3.862 5.95 %
Tim Pflug, BL Nidda 3.287 5.06 %
Dr. Wilfried Schneider, BL Nidda 3.344 5.15 %
Hans-Peter Scherer, BL Nidda 3.186 4.91 %
Stefan Schweitzer, BL Nidda 3.062 4.72 %
Werner Sparwald, BL Nidda 3.222 4.96 %
Ronald Pflug, BL Nidda 3.125 4.81 %
Joachim Zweiböhmer, BL Nidda 2.768 4.26 %
Edgar Schmidt, BL Nidda 1.897 2.92 %
Anja Konrad-Voigtmann, BL Nidda 2.065 3.18 %
Harald Aßmus, BL Nidda 1.837 2.83 %
Corina Adam, BL Nidda 1.813 2.79 %
Thomas Fuchs, BL Nidda 1.805 2.78 %
Wolfgang Schwalb, BL Nidda 1.633 2.52 %
Norbert Hölzinger, BL Nidda 1.615 2.49 %
Corinna Höpp, BL Nidda 1.797 2.77 %
Jürgen Reimer, BL Nidda 1.646 2.54 %
Andreas Voigtmann, BL Nidda 2.074 3.19 %
Manfred Bohl, BL Nidda 2.143 3.30 %
Wolfgang Stock, BL Nidda 1.723 2.65 %
Quirin Gericke, BL Nidda 1.715 2.64 %
Wahlbezirke