Logo

Unter-Schmitten

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!

Wahlberechtigte 725
Wähler/innen 374 51,59 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.351 19.21 %
Hans-Jürgen Gerlach, CDU 99 4.21 %
Till Neumann, CDU 83 3.53 %
Adelheid Spruck, CDU 72 3.06 %
Thomas Repp, CDU 67 2.85 %
Dr. Reinhard Biermann, CDU 103 4.38 %
Jacqueline Reichhold, CDU 72 3.06 %
Hans-Georg Lang, CDU 65 2.76 %
Jan-Philipp Repp, CDU 76 3.23 %
Olga Schiller, CDU 56 2.38 %
Manfred Repp, CDU 69 2.93 %
Michael Theel, CDU 55 2.34 %
Frank Boucsein, CDU 68 2.89 %
Sebastian Döll, CDU 62 2.64 %
Thomas Linz, CDU 57 2.42 %
Jacob Ulrich, CDU 60 2.55 %
Michael Seitz, CDU 53 2.25 %
Nico Schmittberger, CDU 59 2.51 %
Hagen Puttrich, CDU 100 4.25 %
Johannes Pick, CDU 64 2.72 %
Boris Keutzer, CDU 70 2.98 %
Gabriele Reichhold, CDU 78 3.32 %
Nadine Schmittberger, CDU 58 2.47 %
Matthias Walther, CDU 55 2.34 %
Edeltraud Hofmann, CDU 61 2.59 %
Thomas Eiser, CDU 57 2.42 %
Thomas Stock, CDU 65 2.76 %
Florian Wallbank, CDU 57 2.42 %
Carsten Bingel, CDU 55 2.34 %
Hans-Peter Troß, CDU 51 2.17 %
Ulrike Pollak-Schüttpelz, CDU 51 2.17 %
Heidemarie Hain, CDU 51 2.17 %
Armin Lind, CDU 57 2.42 %
Isolde Grauer, CDU 49 2.08 %
Hildegard Schneider, CDU 47 2.00 %
Brigitte Müller, CDU 53 2.25 %
Dr. Wolfgang Tolksdorf, CDU 47 2.00 %
Kurt Müller, CDU 49 2.08 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.204 34.36 %
Stefan Knoche, SPD 148 3.52 %
Christine Jäger, SPD 210 5.00 %
Thomas Eckhardt, SPD 126 3.00 %
Ute Kohlbecher, SPD 145 3.45 %
Klaus-Peter Cos, SPD 102 2.43 %
Marina Ulfikowski-Martin, SPD 120 2.85 %
Thomas Jungermann, SPD 111 2.64 %
Anette Porschewski, SPD 115 2.74 %
Norbert Faust, SPD 111 2.64 %
Laura Eckhardt, SPD 118 2.81 %
Frank Weber, SPD 117 2.78 %
Annegret Jäger, SPD 150 3.57 %
Bernd Lenz, SPD 123 2.93 %
Udo Hartmann, SPD 94 2.24 %
Andreas Besserer, SPD 95 2.26 %
Bernhard Kremser, SPD 98 2.33 %
Jürgen Heldt, SPD 109 2.59 %
Veli Dogan, SPD 99 2.35 %
Dieter Wasilewski, SPD 99 2.35 %
Felix Cos, SPD 97 2.31 %
Martin Schmidt, SPD 91 2.16 %
Till Westermann, SPD 100 2.38 %
Bruno Diehlmann, SPD 154 3.66 %
Sascha Hofmann, SPD 101 2.40 %
Lothar Schelenz, SPD 118 2.81 %
Jörg Möbus, SPD 103 2.45 %
Tobias Riesbeck, SPD 111 2.64 %
Johannes Fritz, SPD 93 2.21 %
Sven Turnwald, SPD 123 2.93 %
Lothar Gut, SPD 102 2.43 %
Martin Edelmann, SPD 116 2.76 %
Arno Zielinski, SPD 118 2.81 %
Rudolf Allmansberger, SPD 96 2.28 %
Arthur Schneider, SPD 98 2.33 %
Georg Wegner, SPD 101 2.40 %
Helmut Jung, SPD 82 1.95 %
Reimund Becker, SPD 110 2.62 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 812 6.64 %
Bettina Dascher, GRÜNE 67 8.25 %
Marcus Stadler, GRÜNE 73 8.99 %
Christoph Winterberg, GRÜNE 79 9.73 %
Francisco Perez Gregorio, GRÜNE 62 7.64 %
Peter Tilger, GRÜNE 46 5.67 %
Annette Lindt-Lange, GRÜNE 40 4.93 %
Stephan Diehl, GRÜNE 38 4.68 %
Christiane Brons, GRÜNE 45 5.54 %
Thomas Dascher, GRÜNE 40 4.93 %
Gabriele Siener, GRÜNE 38 4.68 %
Silvana Schmitt, GRÜNE 33 4.06 %
Susanne Eiser, GRÜNE 42 5.17 %
Beate Appel, GRÜNE 38 4.68 %
Barbara Apelles, GRÜNE 35 4.31 %
Anita Siener, GRÜNE 39 4.80 %
Diana Perez Gregorio, GRÜNE 54 6.65 %
Stephanie Bonarius, GRÜNE 43 5.30 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 251 2.05 %
Karl-Heinz Haas, DIE LINKE 66 26.29 %
Thomas Herz, DIE LINKE 28 11.16 %
Horst Könnecke, DIE LINKE 29 11.55 %
Karl Weiß, DIE LINKE 25 9.96 %
Patrick Gluth, DIE LINKE 23 9.16 %
Barbara Könnecke, DIE LINKE 27 10.76 %
Beate Krieck, DIE LINKE 22 8.76 %
Nenad Todorovic, DIE LINKE 31 12.35 %
BL Nidda - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.618 37.74 %
Gerhard Stock, BL Nidda 272 5.89 %
Susanne Repp, BL Nidda 245 5.31 %
Bernhard Schoeps, BL Nidda 280 6.06 %
Stefan Reinelt, BL Nidda 246 5.33 %
Gerald Wagner, BL Nidda 302 6.54 %
Tim Pflug, BL Nidda 242 5.24 %
Dr. Wilfried Schneider, BL Nidda 245 5.31 %
Hans-Peter Scherer, BL Nidda 224 4.85 %
Stefan Schweitzer, BL Nidda 230 4.98 %
Werner Sparwald, BL Nidda 226 4.89 %
Ronald Pflug, BL Nidda 226 4.89 %
Joachim Zweiböhmer, BL Nidda 213 4.61 %
Edgar Schmidt, BL Nidda 130 2.82 %
Anja Konrad-Voigtmann, BL Nidda 139 3.01 %
Harald Aßmus, BL Nidda 121 2.62 %
Corina Adam, BL Nidda 122 2.64 %
Thomas Fuchs, BL Nidda 125 2.71 %
Wolfgang Schwalb, BL Nidda 121 2.62 %
Norbert Hölzinger, BL Nidda 118 2.56 %
Corinna Höpp, BL Nidda 128 2.77 %
Jürgen Reimer, BL Nidda 122 2.64 %
Andreas Voigtmann, BL Nidda 156 3.38 %
Manfred Bohl, BL Nidda 138 2.99 %
Wolfgang Stock, BL Nidda 127 2.75 %
Quirin Gericke, BL Nidda 120 2.60 %
Wahlbezirke