Logo

Geiß-Nidda
Wahlberechtigte 828
Wähler/innen 448 54,11 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 5.432 36.33 %
Hans-Jürgen Gerlach, CDU 196 3.61 %
Till Neumann, CDU 155 2.85 %
Adelheid Spruck, CDU 157 2.89 %
Thomas Repp, CDU 151 2.78 %
Dr. Reinhard Biermann, CDU 203 3.74 %
Jacqueline Reichhold, CDU 139 2.56 %
Hans-Georg Lang, CDU 132 2.43 %
Jan-Philipp Repp, CDU 145 2.67 %
Olga Schiller, CDU 126 2.32 %
Manfred Repp, CDU 139 2.56 %
Michael Theel, CDU 117 2.15 %
Frank Boucsein, CDU 147 2.71 %
Sebastian Döll, CDU 137 2.52 %
Thomas Linz, CDU 121 2.23 %
Jacob Ulrich, CDU 115 2.12 %
Michael Seitz, CDU 111 2.04 %
Nico Schmittberger, CDU 117 2.15 %
Hagen Puttrich, CDU 164 3.02 %
Johannes Pick, CDU 98 1.80 %
Boris Keutzer, CDU 158 2.91 %
Gabriele Reichhold, CDU 118 2.17 %
Nadine Schmittberger, CDU 105 1.93 %
Matthias Walther, CDU 339 6.24 %
Edeltraud Hofmann, CDU 99 1.82 %
Thomas Eiser, CDU 156 2.87 %
Thomas Stock, CDU 107 1.97 %
Florian Wallbank, CDU 96 1.77 %
Carsten Bingel, CDU 90 1.66 %
Hans-Peter Troß, CDU 140 2.58 %
Ulrike Pollak-Schüttpelz, CDU 103 1.90 %
Heidemarie Hain, CDU 92 1.69 %
Armin Lind, CDU 239 4.40 %
Isolde Grauer, CDU 210 3.87 %
Hildegard Schneider, CDU 94 1.73 %
Brigitte Müller, CDU 266 4.90 %
Dr. Wolfgang Tolksdorf, CDU 85 1.56 %
Kurt Müller, CDU 265 4.88 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.797 32.08 %
Stefan Knoche, SPD 211 4.40 %
Christine Jäger, SPD 186 3.88 %
Thomas Eckhardt, SPD 170 3.54 %
Ute Kohlbecher, SPD 182 3.79 %
Klaus-Peter Cos, SPD 153 3.19 %
Marina Ulfikowski-Martin, SPD 139 2.90 %
Thomas Jungermann, SPD 132 2.75 %
Anette Porschewski, SPD 191 3.98 %
Norbert Faust, SPD 103 2.15 %
Laura Eckhardt, SPD 128 2.67 %
Frank Weber, SPD 106 2.21 %
Annegret Jäger, SPD 133 2.77 %
Bernd Lenz, SPD 112 2.33 %
Udo Hartmann, SPD 87 1.81 %
Andreas Besserer, SPD 86 1.79 %
Bernhard Kremser, SPD 83 1.73 %
Jürgen Heldt, SPD 267 5.57 %
Veli Dogan, SPD 87 1.81 %
Dieter Wasilewski, SPD 84 1.75 %
Felix Cos, SPD 114 2.38 %
Martin Schmidt, SPD 101 2.11 %
Till Westermann, SPD 87 1.81 %
Bruno Diehlmann, SPD 81 1.69 %
Sascha Hofmann, SPD 97 2.02 %
Lothar Schelenz, SPD 131 2.73 %
Jörg Möbus, SPD 311 6.48 %
Tobias Riesbeck, SPD 85 1.77 %
Johannes Fritz, SPD 79 1.65 %
Sven Turnwald, SPD 138 2.88 %
Lothar Gut, SPD 108 2.25 %
Martin Edelmann, SPD 81 1.69 %
Arno Zielinski, SPD 106 2.21 %
Rudolf Allmansberger, SPD 71 1.48 %
Arthur Schneider, SPD 109 2.27 %
Georg Wegner, SPD 94 1.96 %
Helmut Jung, SPD 195 4.07 %
Reimund Becker, SPD 169 3.52 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.587 10.61 %
Bettina Dascher, GRÜNE 136 8.57 %
Marcus Stadler, GRÜNE 137 8.63 %
Christoph Winterberg, GRÜNE 117 7.37 %
Francisco Perez Gregorio, GRÜNE 107 6.74 %
Peter Tilger, GRÜNE 80 5.04 %
Annette Lindt-Lange, GRÜNE 80 5.04 %
Stephan Diehl, GRÜNE 105 6.62 %
Christiane Brons, GRÜNE 74 4.66 %
Thomas Dascher, GRÜNE 77 4.85 %
Gabriele Siener, GRÜNE 73 4.60 %
Silvana Schmitt, GRÜNE 76 4.79 %
Susanne Eiser, GRÜNE 78 4.91 %
Beate Appel, GRÜNE 92 5.80 %
Barbara Apelles, GRÜNE 94 5.92 %
Anita Siener, GRÜNE 70 4.41 %
Diana Perez Gregorio, GRÜNE 103 6.49 %
Stephanie Bonarius, GRÜNE 88 5.55 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 617 4.13 %
Karl-Heinz Haas, DIE LINKE 99 16.05 %
Thomas Herz, DIE LINKE 85 13.78 %
Horst Könnecke, DIE LINKE 80 12.97 %
Karl Weiß, DIE LINKE 65 10.53 %
Patrick Gluth, DIE LINKE 74 11.99 %
Barbara Könnecke, DIE LINKE 69 11.18 %
Beate Krieck, DIE LINKE 70 11.35 %
Nenad Todorovic, DIE LINKE 75 12.16 %
BL Nidda - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.519 16.85 %
Gerhard Stock, BL Nidda 169 6.71 %
Susanne Repp, BL Nidda 148 5.88 %
Bernhard Schoeps, BL Nidda 182 7.23 %
Stefan Reinelt, BL Nidda 128 5.08 %
Gerald Wagner, BL Nidda 164 6.51 %
Tim Pflug, BL Nidda 127 5.04 %
Dr. Wilfried Schneider, BL Nidda 163 6.47 %
Hans-Peter Scherer, BL Nidda 144 5.72 %
Stefan Schweitzer, BL Nidda 120 4.76 %
Werner Sparwald, BL Nidda 123 4.88 %
Ronald Pflug, BL Nidda 120 4.76 %
Joachim Zweiböhmer, BL Nidda 121 4.80 %
Edgar Schmidt, BL Nidda 57 2.26 %
Anja Konrad-Voigtmann, BL Nidda 69 2.74 %
Harald Aßmus, BL Nidda 58 2.30 %
Corina Adam, BL Nidda 64 2.54 %
Thomas Fuchs, BL Nidda 65 2.58 %
Wolfgang Schwalb, BL Nidda 54 2.14 %
Norbert Hölzinger, BL Nidda 53 2.10 %
Corinna Höpp, BL Nidda 58 2.30 %
Jürgen Reimer, BL Nidda 60 2.38 %
Andreas Voigtmann, BL Nidda 85 3.37 %
Manfred Bohl, BL Nidda 62 2.46 %
Wolfgang Stock, BL Nidda 56 2.22 %
Quirin Gericke, BL Nidda 69 2.74 %
Ortsbezirk