Logo

Harb
Wahlberechtigte 504
Wähler/innen 221 43,85 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.189 30.59 %
Hans-Jürgen Gerlach, CDU 69 3.15 %
Till Neumann, CDU 78 3.56 %
Adelheid Spruck, CDU 82 3.75 %
Thomas Repp, CDU 67 3.06 %
Dr. Reinhard Biermann, CDU 67 3.06 %
Jacqueline Reichhold, CDU 60 2.74 %
Hans-Georg Lang, CDU 116 5.30 %
Jan-Philipp Repp, CDU 52 2.38 %
Olga Schiller, CDU 52 2.38 %
Manfred Repp, CDU 54 2.47 %
Michael Theel, CDU 55 2.51 %
Frank Boucsein, CDU 53 2.42 %
Sebastian Döll, CDU 71 3.24 %
Thomas Linz, CDU 52 2.38 %
Jacob Ulrich, CDU 51 2.33 %
Michael Seitz, CDU 113 5.16 %
Nico Schmittberger, CDU 55 2.51 %
Hagen Puttrich, CDU 82 3.75 %
Johannes Pick, CDU 48 2.19 %
Boris Keutzer, CDU 60 2.74 %
Gabriele Reichhold, CDU 57 2.60 %
Nadine Schmittberger, CDU 54 2.47 %
Matthias Walther, CDU 56 2.56 %
Edeltraud Hofmann, CDU 54 2.47 %
Thomas Eiser, CDU 61 2.79 %
Thomas Stock, CDU 51 2.33 %
Florian Wallbank, CDU 47 2.15 %
Carsten Bingel, CDU 49 2.24 %
Hans-Peter Troß, CDU 54 2.47 %
Ulrike Pollak-Schüttpelz, CDU 47 2.15 %
Heidemarie Hain, CDU 50 2.28 %
Armin Lind, CDU 51 2.33 %
Isolde Grauer, CDU 51 2.33 %
Hildegard Schneider, CDU 49 2.24 %
Brigitte Müller, CDU 48 2.19 %
Dr. Wolfgang Tolksdorf, CDU 29 1.32 %
Kurt Müller, CDU 44 2.01 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.276 31.81 %
Stefan Knoche, SPD 106 4.66 %
Christine Jäger, SPD 97 4.26 %
Thomas Eckhardt, SPD 96 4.22 %
Ute Kohlbecher, SPD 93 4.09 %
Klaus-Peter Cos, SPD 74 3.25 %
Marina Ulfikowski-Martin, SPD 63 2.77 %
Thomas Jungermann, SPD 73 3.21 %
Anette Porschewski, SPD 60 2.64 %
Norbert Faust, SPD 63 2.77 %
Laura Eckhardt, SPD 80 3.51 %
Frank Weber, SPD 67 2.94 %
Annegret Jäger, SPD 65 2.86 %
Bernd Lenz, SPD 58 2.55 %
Udo Hartmann, SPD 53 2.33 %
Andreas Besserer, SPD 48 2.11 %
Bernhard Kremser, SPD 104 4.57 %
Jürgen Heldt, SPD 60 2.64 %
Veli Dogan, SPD 48 2.11 %
Dieter Wasilewski, SPD 57 2.50 %
Felix Cos, SPD 58 2.55 %
Martin Schmidt, SPD 48 2.11 %
Till Westermann, SPD 45 1.98 %
Bruno Diehlmann, SPD 44 1.93 %
Sascha Hofmann, SPD 45 1.98 %
Lothar Schelenz, SPD 67 2.94 %
Jörg Möbus, SPD 43 1.89 %
Tobias Riesbeck, SPD 54 2.37 %
Johannes Fritz, SPD 43 1.89 %
Sven Turnwald, SPD 67 2.94 %
Lothar Gut, SPD 48 2.11 %
Martin Edelmann, SPD 52 2.28 %
Arno Zielinski, SPD 48 2.11 %
Rudolf Allmansberger, SPD 47 2.07 %
Arthur Schneider, SPD 48 2.11 %
Georg Wegner, SPD 54 2.37 %
Helmut Jung, SPD 45 1.98 %
Reimund Becker, SPD 55 2.42 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 161 2.25 %
Bettina Dascher, GRÜNE 11 6.83 %
Marcus Stadler, GRÜNE 14 8.70 %
Christoph Winterberg, GRÜNE 9 5.59 %
Francisco Perez Gregorio, GRÜNE 11 6.83 %
Peter Tilger, GRÜNE 7 4.35 %
Annette Lindt-Lange, GRÜNE 7 4.35 %
Stephan Diehl, GRÜNE 8 4.97 %
Christiane Brons, GRÜNE 7 4.35 %
Thomas Dascher, GRÜNE 7 4.35 %
Gabriele Siener, GRÜNE 7 4.35 %
Silvana Schmitt, GRÜNE 7 4.35 %
Susanne Eiser, GRÜNE 13 8.07 %
Beate Appel, GRÜNE 7 4.35 %
Barbara Apelles, GRÜNE 10 6.21 %
Anita Siener, GRÜNE 7 4.35 %
Diana Perez Gregorio, GRÜNE 16 9.94 %
Stephanie Bonarius, GRÜNE 13 8.07 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 309 4.32 %
Karl-Heinz Haas, DIE LINKE 48 15.53 %
Thomas Herz, DIE LINKE 36 11.65 %
Horst Könnecke, DIE LINKE 36 11.65 %
Karl Weiß, DIE LINKE 36 11.65 %
Patrick Gluth, DIE LINKE 36 11.65 %
Barbara Könnecke, DIE LINKE 42 13.59 %
Beate Krieck, DIE LINKE 36 11.65 %
Nenad Todorovic, DIE LINKE 39 12.62 %
BL Nidda - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.220 31.03 %
Gerhard Stock, BL Nidda 132 5.95 %
Susanne Repp, BL Nidda 124 5.59 %
Bernhard Schoeps, BL Nidda 150 6.76 %
Stefan Reinelt, BL Nidda 111 5.00 %
Gerald Wagner, BL Nidda 117 5.27 %
Tim Pflug, BL Nidda 106 4.77 %
Dr. Wilfried Schneider, BL Nidda 110 4.95 %
Hans-Peter Scherer, BL Nidda 115 5.18 %
Stefan Schweitzer, BL Nidda 115 5.18 %
Werner Sparwald, BL Nidda 110 4.95 %
Ronald Pflug, BL Nidda 107 4.82 %
Joachim Zweiböhmer, BL Nidda 100 4.50 %
Edgar Schmidt, BL Nidda 61 2.75 %
Anja Konrad-Voigtmann, BL Nidda 59 2.66 %
Harald Aßmus, BL Nidda 67 3.02 %
Corina Adam, BL Nidda 69 3.11 %
Thomas Fuchs, BL Nidda 60 2.70 %
Wolfgang Schwalb, BL Nidda 58 2.61 %
Norbert Hölzinger, BL Nidda 55 2.48 %
Corinna Höpp, BL Nidda 58 2.61 %
Jürgen Reimer, BL Nidda 72 3.24 %
Andreas Voigtmann, BL Nidda 72 3.24 %
Manfred Bohl, BL Nidda 73 3.29 %
Wolfgang Stock, BL Nidda 56 2.52 %
Quirin Gericke, BL Nidda 63 2.84 %
Ortsbezirk