Kohden
Wahlberechtigte | 686 | |
Wähler/innen | 348 | 50,73 % |
Anzahl |
Prozent |
||
---|---|---|---|
CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Hans-Jürgen Gerlach, CDU | |||
Till Neumann, CDU | |||
Adelheid Spruck, CDU | |||
Thomas Repp, CDU | |||
Dr. Reinhard Biermann, CDU | |||
Jacqueline Reichhold, CDU | |||
Hans-Georg Lang, CDU | |||
Jan-Philipp Repp, CDU | |||
Olga Schiller, CDU | |||
Manfred Repp, CDU | |||
Michael Theel, CDU | |||
Frank Boucsein, CDU | |||
Sebastian Döll, CDU | |||
Thomas Linz, CDU | |||
Jacob Ulrich, CDU | |||
Michael Seitz, CDU | |||
Nico Schmittberger, CDU | |||
Hagen Puttrich, CDU | |||
Johannes Pick, CDU | |||
Boris Keutzer, CDU | |||
Gabriele Reichhold, CDU | |||
Nadine Schmittberger, CDU | |||
Matthias Walther, CDU | |||
Edeltraud Hofmann, CDU | |||
Thomas Eiser, CDU | |||
Thomas Stock, CDU | |||
Florian Wallbank, CDU | |||
Carsten Bingel, CDU | |||
Hans-Peter Troß, CDU | |||
Ulrike Pollak-Schüttpelz, CDU | |||
Heidemarie Hain, CDU | |||
Armin Lind, CDU | |||
Isolde Grauer, CDU | |||
Hildegard Schneider, CDU | |||
Brigitte Müller, CDU | |||
Dr. Wolfgang Tolksdorf, CDU | |||
Kurt Müller, CDU | |||
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Stefan Knoche, SPD | |||
Christine Jäger, SPD | |||
Thomas Eckhardt, SPD | |||
Ute Kohlbecher, SPD | |||
Klaus-Peter Cos, SPD | |||
Marina Ulfikowski-Martin, SPD | |||
Thomas Jungermann, SPD | |||
Anette Porschewski, SPD | |||
Norbert Faust, SPD | |||
Laura Eckhardt, SPD | |||
Frank Weber, SPD | |||
Annegret Jäger, SPD | |||
Bernd Lenz, SPD | |||
Udo Hartmann, SPD | |||
Andreas Besserer, SPD | |||
Bernhard Kremser, SPD | |||
Jürgen Heldt, SPD | |||
Veli Dogan, SPD | |||
Dieter Wasilewski, SPD | |||
Felix Cos, SPD | |||
Martin Schmidt, SPD | |||
Till Westermann, SPD | |||
Bruno Diehlmann, SPD | |||
Sascha Hofmann, SPD | |||
Lothar Schelenz, SPD | |||
Jörg Möbus, SPD | |||
Tobias Riesbeck, SPD | |||
Johannes Fritz, SPD | |||
Sven Turnwald, SPD | |||
Lothar Gut, SPD | |||
Martin Edelmann, SPD | |||
Arno Zielinski, SPD | |||
Rudolf Allmansberger, SPD | |||
Arthur Schneider, SPD | |||
Georg Wegner, SPD | |||
Helmut Jung, SPD | |||
Reimund Becker, SPD | |||
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Bettina Dascher, GRÜNE | |||
Marcus Stadler, GRÜNE | |||
Christoph Winterberg, GRÜNE | |||
Francisco Perez Gregorio, GRÜNE | |||
Peter Tilger, GRÜNE | |||
Annette Lindt-Lange, GRÜNE | |||
Stephan Diehl, GRÜNE | |||
Christiane Brons, GRÜNE | |||
Thomas Dascher, GRÜNE | |||
Gabriele Siener, GRÜNE | |||
Silvana Schmitt, GRÜNE | |||
Susanne Eiser, GRÜNE | |||
Beate Appel, GRÜNE | |||
Barbara Apelles, GRÜNE | |||
Anita Siener, GRÜNE | |||
Diana Perez Gregorio, GRÜNE | |||
Stephanie Bonarius, GRÜNE | |||
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Karl-Heinz Haas, DIE LINKE | |||
Thomas Herz, DIE LINKE | |||
Horst Könnecke, DIE LINKE | |||
Karl Weiß, DIE LINKE | |||
Patrick Gluth, DIE LINKE | |||
Barbara Könnecke, DIE LINKE | |||
Beate Krieck, DIE LINKE | |||
Nenad Todorovic, DIE LINKE | |||
BL Nidda - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Gerhard Stock, BL Nidda | |||
Susanne Repp, BL Nidda | |||
Bernhard Schoeps, BL Nidda | |||
Stefan Reinelt, BL Nidda | |||
Gerald Wagner, BL Nidda | |||
Tim Pflug, BL Nidda | |||
Dr. Wilfried Schneider, BL Nidda | |||
Hans-Peter Scherer, BL Nidda | |||
Stefan Schweitzer, BL Nidda | |||
Werner Sparwald, BL Nidda | |||
Ronald Pflug, BL Nidda | |||
Joachim Zweiböhmer, BL Nidda | |||
Edgar Schmidt, BL Nidda | |||
Anja Konrad-Voigtmann, BL Nidda | |||
Harald Aßmus, BL Nidda | |||
Corina Adam, BL Nidda | |||
Thomas Fuchs, BL Nidda | |||
Wolfgang Schwalb, BL Nidda | |||
Norbert Hölzinger, BL Nidda | |||
Corinna Höpp, BL Nidda | |||
Jürgen Reimer, BL Nidda | |||
Andreas Voigtmann, BL Nidda | |||
Manfred Bohl, BL Nidda | |||
Wolfgang Stock, BL Nidda | |||
Quirin Gericke, BL Nidda |
Die Wahlbeteiligung liegt bei: 50,73 %
Ortsbezirk