Logo

Ober-Schmitten
Wahlberechtigte 745
Wähler/innen 383 51,41 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.709 22.10 %
Hans-Jürgen Gerlach, CDU 86 3.17 %
Till Neumann, CDU 91 3.36 %
Adelheid Spruck, CDU 101 3.73 %
Thomas Repp, CDU 66 2.44 %
Dr. Reinhard Biermann, CDU 97 3.58 %
Jacqueline Reichhold, CDU 69 2.55 %
Hans-Georg Lang, CDU 71 2.62 %
Jan-Philipp Repp, CDU 68 2.51 %
Olga Schiller, CDU 64 2.36 %
Manfred Repp, CDU 82 3.03 %
Michael Theel, CDU 61 2.25 %
Frank Boucsein, CDU 85 3.14 %
Sebastian Döll, CDU 76 2.81 %
Thomas Linz, CDU 60 2.21 %
Jacob Ulrich, CDU 65 2.40 %
Michael Seitz, CDU 69 2.55 %
Nico Schmittberger, CDU 68 2.51 %
Hagen Puttrich, CDU 204 7.53 %
Johannes Pick, CDU 57 2.10 %
Boris Keutzer, CDU 69 2.55 %
Gabriele Reichhold, CDU 74 2.73 %
Nadine Schmittberger, CDU 61 2.25 %
Matthias Walther, CDU 64 2.36 %
Edeltraud Hofmann, CDU 56 2.07 %
Thomas Eiser, CDU 78 2.88 %
Thomas Stock, CDU 174 6.42 %
Florian Wallbank, CDU 57 2.10 %
Carsten Bingel, CDU 86 3.17 %
Hans-Peter Troß, CDU 63 2.33 %
Ulrike Pollak-Schüttpelz, CDU 53 1.96 %
Heidemarie Hain, CDU 51 1.88 %
Armin Lind, CDU 53 1.96 %
Isolde Grauer, CDU 49 1.81 %
Hildegard Schneider, CDU 45 1.66 %
Brigitte Müller, CDU 50 1.85 %
Dr. Wolfgang Tolksdorf, CDU 41 1.51 %
Kurt Müller, CDU 45 1.66 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.629 37.77 %
Stefan Knoche, SPD 180 3.89 %
Christine Jäger, SPD 180 3.89 %
Thomas Eckhardt, SPD 164 3.54 %
Ute Kohlbecher, SPD 172 3.72 %
Klaus-Peter Cos, SPD 122 2.64 %
Marina Ulfikowski-Martin, SPD 123 2.66 %
Thomas Jungermann, SPD 132 2.85 %
Anette Porschewski, SPD 132 2.85 %
Norbert Faust, SPD 109 2.35 %
Laura Eckhardt, SPD 125 2.70 %
Frank Weber, SPD 119 2.57 %
Annegret Jäger, SPD 139 3.00 %
Bernd Lenz, SPD 279 6.03 %
Udo Hartmann, SPD 121 2.61 %
Andreas Besserer, SPD 107 2.31 %
Bernhard Kremser, SPD 108 2.33 %
Jürgen Heldt, SPD 112 2.42 %
Veli Dogan, SPD 106 2.29 %
Dieter Wasilewski, SPD 102 2.20 %
Felix Cos, SPD 114 2.46 %
Martin Schmidt, SPD 107 2.31 %
Till Westermann, SPD 104 2.25 %
Bruno Diehlmann, SPD 115 2.48 %
Sascha Hofmann, SPD 99 2.14 %
Lothar Schelenz, SPD 119 2.57 %
Jörg Möbus, SPD 95 2.05 %
Tobias Riesbeck, SPD 111 2.40 %
Johannes Fritz, SPD 92 1.99 %
Sven Turnwald, SPD 121 2.61 %
Lothar Gut, SPD 136 2.94 %
Martin Edelmann, SPD 133 2.87 %
Arno Zielinski, SPD 135 2.92 %
Rudolf Allmansberger, SPD 94 2.03 %
Arthur Schneider, SPD 93 2.01 %
Georg Wegner, SPD 116 2.51 %
Helmut Jung, SPD 91 1.97 %
Reimund Becker, SPD 122 2.64 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 873 7.12 %
Bettina Dascher, GRÜNE 71 8.13 %
Marcus Stadler, GRÜNE 74 8.48 %
Christoph Winterberg, GRÜNE 81 9.28 %
Francisco Perez Gregorio, GRÜNE 57 6.53 %
Peter Tilger, GRÜNE 44 5.04 %
Annette Lindt-Lange, GRÜNE 48 5.50 %
Stephan Diehl, GRÜNE 44 5.04 %
Christiane Brons, GRÜNE 46 5.27 %
Thomas Dascher, GRÜNE 45 5.15 %
Gabriele Siener, GRÜNE 42 4.81 %
Silvana Schmitt, GRÜNE 42 4.81 %
Susanne Eiser, GRÜNE 42 4.81 %
Beate Appel, GRÜNE 49 5.61 %
Barbara Apelles, GRÜNE 47 5.38 %
Anita Siener, GRÜNE 42 4.81 %
Diana Perez Gregorio, GRÜNE 45 5.15 %
Stephanie Bonarius, GRÜNE 54 6.19 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 365 2.98 %
Karl-Heinz Haas, DIE LINKE 68 18.63 %
Thomas Herz, DIE LINKE 44 12.05 %
Horst Könnecke, DIE LINKE 48 13.15 %
Karl Weiß, DIE LINKE 42 11.51 %
Patrick Gluth, DIE LINKE 41 11.23 %
Barbara Könnecke, DIE LINKE 42 11.51 %
Beate Krieck, DIE LINKE 39 10.68 %
Nenad Todorovic, DIE LINKE 41 11.23 %
BL Nidda - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.680 30.03 %
Gerhard Stock, BL Nidda 205 5.57 %
Susanne Repp, BL Nidda 194 5.27 %
Bernhard Schoeps, BL Nidda 248 6.74 %
Stefan Reinelt, BL Nidda 173 4.70 %
Gerald Wagner, BL Nidda 348 9.46 %
Tim Pflug, BL Nidda 174 4.73 %
Dr. Wilfried Schneider, BL Nidda 176 4.78 %
Hans-Peter Scherer, BL Nidda 172 4.67 %
Stefan Schweitzer, BL Nidda 168 4.57 %
Werner Sparwald, BL Nidda 224 6.09 %
Ronald Pflug, BL Nidda 184 5.00 %
Joachim Zweiböhmer, BL Nidda 166 4.51 %
Edgar Schmidt, BL Nidda 93 2.53 %
Anja Konrad-Voigtmann, BL Nidda 112 3.04 %
Harald Aßmus, BL Nidda 85 2.31 %
Corina Adam, BL Nidda 86 2.34 %
Thomas Fuchs, BL Nidda 89 2.42 %
Wolfgang Schwalb, BL Nidda 84 2.28 %
Norbert Hölzinger, BL Nidda 85 2.31 %
Corinna Höpp, BL Nidda 111 3.02 %
Jürgen Reimer, BL Nidda 98 2.66 %
Andreas Voigtmann, BL Nidda 116 3.15 %
Manfred Bohl, BL Nidda 100 2.72 %
Wolfgang Stock, BL Nidda 88 2.39 %
Quirin Gericke, BL Nidda 101 2.74 %
Ortsbezirk