Logo

Stadt Nidda

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(20 von 20 Ergebnissen)

Wahlberechtigte 13.876
Wähler/innen 6.622 47,72 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 129.516 27.68 %
Oswin Veith, CDU 2.208 1.70 %
Adelheid Spruck, CDU 2.319 1.79 %
Sebastian Wysocki, CDU 1.745 1.35 %
Patrick Appel, CDU 1.759 1.36 %
Rosa Maria Bey, CDU 1.703 1.31 %
Alexander Kartmann, CDU 1.766 1.36 %
Armin Häuser, CDU 2.146 1.66 %
Barbara Büttner, CDU 1.690 1.30 %
Karl Peter Schäfer, CDU 1.649 1.27 %
Gerd Gries, CDU 1.653 1.28 %
Regina Kahrenke, CDU 1.626 1.26 %
Michael Hahn, CDU 1.659 1.28 %
Oliver von Massow, CDU 1.616 1.25 %
Rebecca Riesener, CDU 1.620 1.25 %
Walter, Adolf Pöllmann, CDU 2.194 1.69 %
Alfons Götz, CDU 1.648 1.27 %
Christel Schmidt, CDU 1.660 1.28 %
Jan Weckler, CDU 1.612 1.24 %
Heinrich Orth, CDU 1.732 1.34 %
Beatrice Schenk-Matzko, CDU 1.604 1.24 %
Benjamin Grimmel, CDU 1.585 1.22 %
Bertin Bischofsberger, CDU 1.633 1.26 %
Ingrid Lenz, CDU 1.609 1.24 %
Phillip Heinz, CDU 1.578 1.22 %
Manfred Jordis, CDU 1.610 1.24 %
Bettina Mühl, CDU 1.651 1.27 %
Dirk Thilo Vogel, CDU 1.703 1.31 %
Klaus Althoff, CDU 1.563 1.21 %
Almut Wilser, CDU 1.562 1.21 %
Herbert Wellenberg, CDU 1.545 1.19 %
Daniel Deckenbach, CDU 1.586 1.22 %
Daniela Vogler, CDU 1.654 1.28 %
Kerstin Eisenreich, CDU 1.564 1.21 %
Thomas Frech, CDU 1.610 1.24 %
Hans Jürgen Zeiß, CDU 1.553 1.20 %
Gabriele Reichhold, CDU 1.915 1.48 %
Klaus Dietz, CDU 1.869 1.44 %
Markus Heil, CDU 1.600 1.24 %
Wilma Gatzka, CDU 1.595 1.23 %
Raif Toma, CDU 1.533 1.18 %
Heike Liebel, CDU 1.544 1.19 %
Rainer Montag, CDU 1.538 1.19 %
Olaf Beisel, CDU 1.551 1.20 %
Silke Merz, CDU 1.548 1.20 %
Dr. Matthias Heil, CDU 1.590 1.23 %
Sascha Huber, CDU 1.527 1.18 %
Martina Schild, CDU 1.559 1.20 %
Jörg Wetzstein, CDU 1.533 1.18 %
Sabine Lipp, CDU 1.598 1.23 %
Gerhard August Christian, CDU 1.525 1.18 %
Thomas Repp, CDU 1.950 1.51 %
Stephanie Michel, CDU 1.537 1.19 %
Richard Mickel, CDU 1.618 1.25 %
Dr. Erich Sehrt, CDU 1.545 1.19 %
Magdalena Schulz, CDU 1.524 1.18 %
Mario Zur Löwen, CDU 1.525 1.18 %
Andreas Schwenz, CDU 1.549 1.20 %
Kay Koburger, CDU 1.534 1.18 %
Dr. Andreas Schönborn, CDU 1.537 1.19 %
Guido Rahn, CDU 1.522 1.18 %
Fabian Orth, CDU 1.566 1.21 %
Uwe Balser, CDU 1.507 1.16 %
Rosemarie Cleve, CDU 1.496 1.16 %
Dennis Döhring, CDU 1.497 1.16 %
Barbara Gundlach, CDU 1.534 1.18 %
Stefan Schaub, CDU 1.484 1.15 %
Peter Fischer, CDU 1.494 1.15 %
Florida Häuser, CDU 1.472 1.14 %
Ricco Pascal Schrot, CDU 1.467 1.13 %
Peter Ziehbart, CDU 1.455 1.12 %
Markus Gerlach, CDU 1.495 1.15 %
Martin Kirchner, CDU 1.427 1.10 %
Petra Geiss, CDU 1.429 1.10 %
Kathrin Grüntker, CDU 1.393 1.08 %
Dieter Olthoff, CDU 1.388 1.07 %
Marion Ihl, CDU 1.361 1.05 %
Martin Ewinger, CDU 1.391 1.07 %
Holger Reuss, CDU 1.317 1.02 %
Katja Elser, CDU 1.325 1.02 %
Sven Müller-Winter, CDU 1.301 1.00 %
Steffen Brill, CDU 1.236 0.95 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 151.085 32.29 %
Joachim Arnold, SPD 2.841 1.88 %
Christine Jäger, SPD 2.790 1.85 %
Stefan Lux, SPD 2.081 1.38 %
Stephanie Becker-Bösch, SPD 2.021 1.34 %
Bardo Bayer, SPD 2.037 1.35 %
Lisa Gnadl, SPD 2.456 1.63 %
Manfred Thrun, SPD 1.897 1.26 %
Lena Herget, SPD 1.963 1.30 %
Adolf Ludwig, SPD 1.938 1.28 %
Marion Götz, SPD 1.929 1.28 %
Gerhard Weber, SPD 1.914 1.27 %
Cäcilia Reichert-Dietzel, SPD 2.367 1.57 %
Jochen Schmitt, SPD 1.858 1.23 %
Eva-Kristina Paulenz, SPD 1.901 1.26 %
Carsten Krätschmer, SPD 1.960 1.30 %
Natalie Pawlik, SPD 1.844 1.22 %
Bernd Kling, SPD 1.922 1.27 %
Elfriede Pfannkuche, SPD 2.199 1.46 %
Rudolf Haas, SPD 1.838 1.22 %
Christl Knöpp, SPD 1.855 1.23 %
Daniel Schmidt, SPD 1.824 1.21 %
Katja Koci, SPD 1.822 1.21 %
Lutz Sierach, SPD 1.819 1.20 %
Monika Eckhardt, SPD 2.144 1.42 %
Herbert See, SPD 1.810 1.20 %
Kerstin Thiele, SPD 1.836 1.22 %
Jan Veltum, SPD 1.807 1.20 %
Brigitte Dietz, SPD 1.872 1.24 %
Salvatore Foglia, SPD 1.808 1.20 %
Christa Löhr, SPD 1.812 1.20 %
Manfred Scheid-Varisco, SPD 1.835 1.21 %
Anja Singer, SPD 1.799 1.19 %
Tobias Gniza, SPD 1.788 1.18 %
Monika Buda, SPD 1.790 1.18 %
Benjamin Ster, SPD 1.802 1.19 %
Ute Arendt-Söhngen, SPD 1.970 1.30 %
Rouven Kötter, SPD 1.904 1.26 %
Simone Geist, SPD 1.810 1.20 %
Herbert Unger, SPD 1.955 1.29 %
Sarah Krampitz, SPD 1.784 1.18 %
Redelf Schomaker, SPD 1.778 1.18 %
Cornelia Reichard, SPD 1.826 1.21 %
Reimund Becker, SPD 2.519 1.67 %
Sandra Michelle Röseler, SPD 1.792 1.19 %
Dr. Bernhard Hertel, SPD 1.832 1.21 %
Stefanie Höhn, SPD 1.790 1.18 %
Manfred Wetz, SPD 1.807 1.20 %
Kornelia Schumacher, SPD 1.796 1.19 %
Jan Rösch, SPD 1.833 1.21 %
Ilka Thum, SPD 1.801 1.19 %
Hans Hermann Stete, SPD 1.798 1.19 %
Udo Landgrebe, SPD 1.780 1.18 %
Axel Bertrand, SPD 1.769 1.17 %
Karlheinz Dachs, SPD 1.762 1.17 %
Oliver Hampel, SPD 1.811 1.20 %
Felix-Marian Cos, SPD 2.017 1.34 %
Klaus Fischer, SPD 1.782 1.18 %
Sebastian Göbel, SPD 1.770 1.17 %
Markus Herrmann, SPD 1.759 1.16 %
Joachim Reimertshofer, SPD 1.751 1.16 %
Michael Merle, SPD 1.766 1.17 %
Sinan Sert, SPD 1.744 1.15 %
Helge Hinkelmann, SPD 1.737 1.15 %
Stefan Keller, SPD 1.754 1.16 %
Jörg E. Heinzig, SPD 1.734 1.15 %
Christian Dietzel, SPD 1.835 1.21 %
Dr. Detlef Pantring, SPD 1.802 1.19 %
Michael Schröter, SPD 1.708 1.13 %
Georg Küster, SPD 1.697 1.12 %
Michael Mentz, SPD 1.685 1.12 %
Hans Jürgen Hahn, SPD 1.721 1.14 %
Thorsten Günther, SPD 1.670 1.11 %
Michael Siebert, SPD 1.662 1.10 %
Holger Görlach, SPD 1.642 1.09 %
Helmut Marek, SPD 1.612 1.07 %
Heinz Donig, SPD 1.568 1.04 %
Helmut Jung, SPD 1.935 1.28 %
Detlev Engel, SPD 1.514 1.00 %
Otto Geyer, SPD 1.540 1.02 %
Georg Wegner, SPD 1.917 1.27 %
Karl-Heinz Schneider, SPD 1.467 0.97 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 28.790 6.15 %
Sylvia Klein, GRÜNE 1.157 4.02 %
Michael Rückl, GRÜNE 1.119 3.89 %
Hannelore Rabl, GRÜNE 1.112 3.86 %
Marcus Stadler, GRÜNE 1.302 4.52 %
Dorothea Warns-Ventulett, GRÜNE 1.079 3.75 %
Gerhard Salz, GRÜNE 1.131 3.93 %
Katja Dombrowski, GRÜNE 1.066 3.70 %
Thomas Zebunke, GRÜNE 1.023 3.55 %
Ursula König, GRÜNE 1.027 3.57 %
Heiko Ruppert, GRÜNE 1.029 3.57 %
Gudrun Neher, GRÜNE 1.019 3.54 %
Carl Cellarius, GRÜNE 744 2.58 %
Birgit Kimling, GRÜNE 726 2.52 %
Peter Scholz, GRÜNE 706 2.45 %
Brigitta Nell-Düvel, GRÜNE 747 2.59 %
Manfred Kissing, GRÜNE 702 2.44 %
Heide Abendroth, GRÜNE 701 2.43 %
Uli Rabl, GRÜNE 689 2.39 %
Antje Gesinn, GRÜNE 718 2.49 %
Karl Ventulett, GRÜNE 699 2.43 %
Christa Hirsch-Thabor, GRÜNE 691 2.40 %
Karlo Goll, GRÜNE 680 2.36 %
Bianca Ruppert, GRÜNE 685 2.38 %
Andrej Seuss, GRÜNE 688 2.39 %
Claudia Kutschker, GRÜNE 693 2.41 %
Peter Hohmann, GRÜNE 683 2.37 %
Kristina Krüger, GRÜNE 691 2.40 %
Harald Bernd, GRÜNE 678 2.35 %
Brigitte Barth, GRÜNE 696 2.42 %
Rainer Knak, GRÜNE 674 2.34 %
Hildtraut Dengler, GRÜNE 676 2.35 %
Martin Düvel, GRÜNE 673 2.34 %
Tanja Schrader, GRÜNE 683 2.37 %
Raimund Frank, GRÜNE 667 2.32 %
Helmut Betschel, GRÜNE 736 2.56 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 16.773 3.59 %
Gabi Faulhaber, DIE LINKE 727 4.33 %
Rudi Kreich, DIE LINKE 630 3.76 %
Anja ElFechtali, DIE LINKE 650 3.88 %
Peter Zeichner, DIE LINKE 644 3.84 %
Meike Hinkel, DIE LINKE 631 3.76 %
Dalibor Gazo, DIE LINKE 621 3.70 %
Sonja Schmoranzer, DIE LINKE 636 3.79 %
Sven Weiberg, DIE LINKE 626 3.73 %
Alexandra Hinkel, DIE LINKE 623 3.71 %
Karl-Heinz Haas, DIE LINKE 904 5.39 %
Karin Zinkl, DIE LINKE 609 3.63 %
Peter Eickmann, DIE LINKE 597 3.56 %
Irmgard Biebl, DIE LINKE 599 3.57 %
Daniel Kaufmann, DIE LINKE 599 3.57 %
Ibrahim El-Gafrawi, DIE LINKE 607 3.62 %
Karlheinz Hofmann, DIE LINKE 606 3.61 %
Kevin Kullmann, DIE LINKE 589 3.51 %
Markus Zinkl, DIE LINKE 585 3.49 %
Uwe Maag, DIE LINKE 582 3.47 %
Rolf Lamade, DIE LINKE 573 3.42 %
Ricardo Herbst, DIE LINKE 577 3.44 %
Necati Pamuk, DIE LINKE 578 3.45 %
Maximilian Faber, DIE LINKE 564 3.36 %
Heinrich Etling, DIE LINKE 392 2.34 %
Patrick Gluth, DIE LINKE 406 2.42 %
Thomas Merten, DIE LINKE 397 2.37 %
Wolfgang Bott, DIE LINKE 397 2.37 %
Christopher Pfeifer, DIE LINKE 396 2.36 %
Thomas Herz, DIE LINKE 428 2.55 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 17.862 3.82 %
Wolfgang Patzak, FDP 661 3.70 %
Elke Sommermeyer, FDP 529 2.96 %
Peter Heidt, FDP 484 2.71 %
Regine Katharina Feyl, FDP 466 2.61 %
Jörg-Uwe Hahn, FDP 411 2.30 %
Natascha Colette Baumann, FDP 270 1.51 %
Norbert Gonter, FDP 253 1.42 %
Roger Götzl, FDP 240 1.34 %
Andreas Otto Helmut Schlaaff, FDP 259 1.45 %
Roland Gosebruch, FDP 243 1.36 %
Carsten Becker, FDP 287 1.61 %
Christian Schraub, FDP 222 1.24 %
Benjamin Pizarro, FDP 241 1.35 %
Siegfried Köppl, FDP 213 1.19 %
Kai König, FDP 211 1.18 %
Daniel Libertus, FDP 218 1.22 %
Heinrich Geiß, FDP 225 1.26 %
Hans-Otto Jacobi, FDP 213 1.19 %
Ernst Decker, FDP 214 1.20 %
Christoph Platen, FDP 213 1.19 %
Siegrid Bourdin, FDP 215 1.20 %
Thomas Raab, FDP 225 1.26 %
Thomas Reimann, FDP 208 1.16 %
Dr. Achim Kaufmann, FDP 223 1.25 %
Dr. Jochen Meier, FDP 216 1.21 %
Andrea Rahn-Farr, FDP 260 1.46 %
Volker Dreis, FDP 204 1.14 %
Volker Roth, FDP 211 1.18 %
Helga Bucerius-Macco, FDP 217 1.21 %
Johannes Udo Nickel, FDP 275 1.54 %
Claus Pfeffer, FDP 216 1.21 %
Oliver Feyl, FDP 212 1.19 %
Dr. Klaus Wessel, FDP 212 1.19 %
Britta Weber, FDP 209 1.17 %
Jens Christopher Jacobi, FDP 205 1.15 %
Maja Becker-Mohr, FDP 218 1.22 %
Silvia Elm-Gelsebach, FDP 210 1.18 %
Klaus-Dieter Jeuthe, FDP 206 1.15 %
Manfred Schneider, FDP 210 1.18 %
Katharina Lille-Müller, FDP 213 1.19 %
Armin Bialek, FDP 203 1.14 %
Anneliese Geiß, FDP 215 1.20 %
Pascal Coppieters, FDP 208 1.16 %
Karin Happich, FDP 206 1.15 %
Heike Freund-Hahn, FDP 207 1.16 %
Arne Hoffmann, FDP 213 1.19 %
Doris Füle, FDP 209 1.17 %
Julia Raab, FDP 222 1.24 %
Ralf Hettinger, FDP 203 1.14 %
Andrea Heidi Nöchel-Jacobi, FDP 205 1.15 %
Malu Schäfer-Salecker, FDP 200 1.12 %
Michael Brückmann, FDP 208 1.16 %
Ottmar Dauterich, FDP 199 1.11 %
Gernot Schäfer, FDP 202 1.13 %
Dr. Volker Hoffmann, FDP 205 1.15 %
Ingolf Baguß, FDP 203 1.14 %
Heike Heidt, FDP 205 1.15 %
Dr. Alexander Mosert, FDP 207 1.16 %
Uwe Schmittberger, FDP 206 1.15 %
Tillmann Weber, FDP 199 1.11 %
Marion Stahl, FDP 200 1.12 %
Dr. Daniel Saam, FDP 199 1.11 %
Sylvia Patzak, FDP 200 1.12 %
Heidemarie Korb, FDP 196 1.10 %
Dr. Armin Bohnet, FDP 199 1.11 %
Rolf Röse, FDP 200 1.12 %
Karl Heidt, FDP 191 1.07 %
Oliver Löhr, FDP 191 1.07 %
Dr. Christoph Bindhardt, FDP 196 1.10 %
Rosemarie Patzak, FDP 195 1.09 %
Achim Güssgen-Ackva, FDP 193 1.08 %
Melisa Janine Kißler, FDP 190 1.06 %
Axel Heidt, FDP 189 1.06 %
Stephan Gortner, FDP 191 1.07 %
Erich Schleßmann, FDP 186 1.04 %
Rainer Wolfgang Korb, FDP 185 1.04 %
Karlheinz Güssgen, FDP 198 1.11 %
FWG/UWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 29.073 6.21 %
Erich Spamer, FWG/UWG 976 3.36 %
Bernd Witzel, FWG/UWG 793 2.73 %
Laura Macho, FWG/UWG 766 2.63 %
Christian Weiße, FWG/UWG 745 2.56 %
Thomas Gerum, FWG/UWG 720 2.48 %
Ronald Berg, FWG/UWG 728 2.50 %
Hansjörg Frank, FWG/UWG 709 2.44 %
Ulrich Majunke, FWG/UWG 743 2.56 %
Raimo Biere, FWG/UWG 706 2.43 %
Markus Bäckel, FWG/UWG 794 2.73 %
Herbert Weber, FWG/UWG 785 2.70 %
Rebecca Scholz, FWG/UWG 732 2.52 %
Christian Lamping, FWG/UWG 690 2.37 %
Thorsten Schwellnus, FWG/UWG 693 2.38 %
Werner Christiansen, FWG/UWG 695 2.39 %
Uwe Kaufmann, FWG/UWG 711 2.45 %
Gerlinde Müller, FWG/UWG 694 2.39 %
Herbert Hahn, FWG/UWG 703 2.42 %
Gudrun Roth, FWG/UWG 700 2.41 %
Sebastian Briel, FWG/UWG 693 2.38 %
Irmtraud Köhler, FWG/UWG 721 2.48 %
Martin Gecks, FWG/UWG 673 2.31 %
Thomas Nitsch, FWG/UWG 679 2.34 %
Markus Theis, FWG/UWG 694 2.39 %
Wolfgang Kunert, FWG/UWG 716 2.46 %
Christoph Schulz, FWG/UWG 781 2.69 %
Bernd Richter, FWG/UWG 683 2.35 %
Helga Jablonka-Münch, FWG/UWG 681 2.34 %
Hans-Henning Kirchhof, FWG/UWG 768 2.64 %
Mark Steiner, FWG/UWG 675 2.32 %
Thomas Meißner, FWG/UWG 676 2.33 %
Dr. Isabell Tammer, FWG/UWG 698 2.40 %
Markus Philippi, FWG/UWG 671 2.31 %
Lutz Landua, FWG/UWG 655 2.25 %
Reinhard Burk, FWG/UWG 651 2.24 %
Daniela Kirstein-Biere, FWG/UWG 642 2.21 %
Jan Wölfl, FWG/UWG 358 1.23 %
Hans Günter Scholz, FWG/UWG 353 1.21 %
Günther Metzger, FWG/UWG 358 1.23 %
Burkhard Käs, FWG/UWG 357 1.23 %
Fritz Worster, FWG/UWG 353 1.21 %
Tim Strehm, FWG/UWG 359 1.23 %
Werner Langlitz, FWG/UWG 388 1.33 %
Ralf Liedke, FWG/UWG 348 1.20 %
Oliver Herwig, FWG/UWG 359 1.23 %
NPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 13.669 2.92 %
Daniel Lachmann, NPD 636 4.65 %
Stefan Jagsch, NPD 557 4.07 %
Stefan Feuerbach, NPD 549 4.02 %
Steffen Kauer, NPD 531 3.88 %
Diana Bauer, NPD 532 3.89 %
Klaus Habermehl, NPD 513 3.75 %
Willbrand Ihmig, NPD 508 3.72 %
Jan Kalbhenn, NPD 517 3.78 %
Christoph Dickehage, NPD 502 3.67 %
Dr. Hans-Christian Karmedar, NPD 515 3.77 %
Tobias Würz, NPD 495 3.62 %
Andre´ Wiegel, NPD 484 3.54 %
Astrid Brack, NPD 498 3.64 %
Rudolf Heppner, NPD 487 3.56 %
Oliver Ludwig, NPD 488 3.57 %
Dieter Glanz, NPD 496 3.63 %
Volker Borse, NPD 495 3.62 %
Wolfgang Wölfel, NPD 486 3.56 %
Karl Heinz Gaigl, NPD 483 3.53 %
Peter Wohlfahrt, NPD 503 3.68 %
Dietolf Kleyboldt, NPD 476 3.48 %
Wolfgang Meyer, NPD 489 3.58 %
Mathias Lindner, NPD 484 3.54 %
Rüdiger Pabst, NPD 489 3.58 %
Daniel Drescher, NPD 489 3.58 %
Patrick Cassady, NPD 478 3.50 %
Georg Knaf, NPD 489 3.58 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 5.402 1.15 %
Viktoria Klaus, PIRATEN 287 5.31 %
Alexander Brückel, PIRATEN 225 4.17 %
Sebastian Hübner, PIRATEN 220 4.07 %
Moritz Brückel, PIRATEN 212 3.92 %
Malte Wiemann, PIRATEN 204 3.78 %
Reinhard Schaffert, PIRATEN 202 3.74 %
Marcel Gierschner, PIRATEN 200 3.70 %
Marvin Bohmann, PIRATEN 217 4.02 %
Ilona Klaus, PIRATEN 213 3.94 %
Benedikt Braun, PIRATEN 194 3.59 %
Gerd Bohmann, PIRATEN 199 3.68 %
Bernd Bohmann, PIRATEN 195 3.61 %
Michael Klaus, PIRATEN 205 3.79 %
Silke Bohmann, PIRATEN 202 3.74 %
Sabrina Irle, PIRATEN 189 3.50 %
Marion Lind, PIRATEN 194 3.59 %
Ingo Steinke, PIRATEN 189 3.50 %
Susanne Noll, PIRATEN 193 3.57 %
Sandra Sörensen, PIRATEN 196 3.63 %
Andreas Stollberg, PIRATEN 183 3.39 %
Patrick Wolf, PIRATEN 183 3.39 %
Marco Dahler, PIRATEN 192 3.55 %
Silvia Krick, PIRATEN 186 3.44 %
Iris Fiebig, PIRATEN 189 3.50 %
Gerald Sander, PIRATEN 174 3.22 %
Elisabeth Brückel, PIRATEN 181 3.35 %
Nena Röttgen, PIRATEN 178 3.30 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 72.410 15.48 %
Klaus Herrmann, AfD 2.854 3.94 %
Dennis Düring, AfD 2.774 3.83 %
Doris Daubertshäuser-Kerrutt, AfD 2.788 3.85 %
Michael Kuger, AfD 2.739 3.78 %
Thomas Michael Hetzel, AfD 2.741 3.79 %
Georg Martin Reuss, AfD 2.725 3.76 %
Monika Seidel, AfD 2.715 3.75 %
Michael Mossmann, AfD 2.692 3.72 %
Wilfried Karlheinz Repp, AfD 2.715 3.75 %
Dr. Bernd Liebert, AfD 2.705 3.74 %
Andreas Michael Reuter, AfD 2.663 3.68 %
Bernd Steinhilber, AfD 2.664 3.68 %
Peter Lemp, AfD 2.671 3.69 %
Stefan Kaschig, AfD 2.658 3.67 %
Reinhart Ernst Grädler, AfD 2.636 3.64 %
Klaus Karl Maier, AfD 2.638 3.64 %
Heike Kuger-Fröb, AfD 2.629 3.63 %
Karel Marel, AfD 2.618 3.62 %
Roland Bröker, AfD 2.598 3.59 %
Cornelia Marel, AfD 2.591 3.58 %
Werner Michael Fisch, AfD 2.577 3.56 %
Gesine Bröker, AfD 1.789 2.47 %
Simone Herrmann, AfD 1.809 2.50 %
Dennis Kaiser, AfD 1.796 2.48 %
Werner Haase, AfD 1.787 2.47 %
Dominik Werner, AfD 1.783 2.46 %
Christian Rohde, AfD 1.778 2.46 %
Benjamin Becker, AfD 1.759 2.43 %
Rudolf Becker, AfD 1.774 2.45 %
Sevim Meler, AfD 1.744 2.41 %
DIE EINHEIT - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 144 0.03 %
Waldemar Kolepp, DIE EINHEIT 53 36.81 %
Paul Trauter, DIE EINHEIT 46 31.94 %
Vitalij Gerbst, DIE EINHEIT 45 31.25 %
ALFA - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.104 0.66 %
Ursula Prof. Dr. Braun-Moser, ALFA 286 9.21 %
Albrecht Pachl, ALFA 250 8.05 %
Horst Kuschetzki, ALFA 234 7.54 %
Manfred Wiechmann, ALFA 227 7.31 %
Manfred Knöbel, ALFA 237 7.64 %
Johannes Horst Bantel, ALFA 209 6.73 %
Peter Adam, ALFA 213 6.86 %
Dr. Norbert Stenzel, ALFA 216 6.96 %
Christian Knöbel, ALFA 205 6.60 %
Gero Hofmann, ALFA 197 6.35 %
Marion Rau, ALFA 225 7.25 %
Luisa Kuschetzki, ALFA 203 6.54 %
Uwe Spengler, ALFA 203 6.54 %
Ronald Klemm, ALFA 199 6.41 %
Wahlbezirke