Logo

Bad Salzhausen

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!

Wahlberechtigte 458
Wähler/innen 157 34,28 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.718 26.35 %
Oswin Veith, CDU 56 2.06 %
Adelheid Spruck, CDU 52 1.91 %
Sebastian Wysocki, CDU 38 1.40 %
Patrick Appel, CDU 41 1.51 %
Rosa Maria Bey, CDU 39 1.43 %
Alexander Kartmann, CDU 44 1.62 %
Armin Häuser, CDU 51 1.88 %
Barbara Büttner, CDU 41 1.51 %
Karl Peter Schäfer, CDU 34 1.25 %
Gerd Gries, CDU 34 1.25 %
Regina Kahrenke, CDU 32 1.18 %
Michael Hahn, CDU 34 1.25 %
Oliver von Massow, CDU 31 1.14 %
Rebecca Riesener, CDU 31 1.14 %
Walter, Adolf Pöllmann, CDU 49 1.80 %
Alfons Götz, CDU 34 1.25 %
Christel Schmidt, CDU 31 1.14 %
Jan Weckler, CDU 31 1.14 %
Heinrich Orth, CDU 31 1.14 %
Beatrice Schenk-Matzko, CDU 34 1.25 %
Benjamin Grimmel, CDU 31 1.14 %
Bertin Bischofsberger, CDU 34 1.25 %
Ingrid Lenz, CDU 36 1.32 %
Phillip Heinz, CDU 31 1.14 %
Manfred Jordis, CDU 31 1.14 %
Bettina Mühl, CDU 31 1.14 %
Dirk Thilo Vogel, CDU 37 1.36 %
Klaus Althoff, CDU 31 1.14 %
Almut Wilser, CDU 34 1.25 %
Herbert Wellenberg, CDU 29 1.07 %
Daniel Deckenbach, CDU 31 1.14 %
Daniela Vogler, CDU 31 1.14 %
Kerstin Eisenreich, CDU 31 1.14 %
Thomas Frech, CDU 34 1.25 %
Hans Jürgen Zeiß, CDU 32 1.18 %
Gabriele Reichhold, CDU 44 1.62 %
Klaus Dietz, CDU 43 1.58 %
Markus Heil, CDU 34 1.25 %
Wilma Gatzka, CDU 31 1.14 %
Raif Toma, CDU 31 1.14 %
Heike Liebel, CDU 34 1.25 %
Rainer Montag, CDU 31 1.14 %
Olaf Beisel, CDU 34 1.25 %
Silke Merz, CDU 31 1.14 %
Dr. Matthias Heil, CDU 34 1.25 %
Sascha Huber, CDU 34 1.25 %
Martina Schild, CDU 34 1.25 %
Jörg Wetzstein, CDU 31 1.14 %
Sabine Lipp, CDU 34 1.25 %
Gerhard August Christian, CDU 34 1.25 %
Thomas Repp, CDU 38 1.40 %
Stephanie Michel, CDU 31 1.14 %
Richard Mickel, CDU 36 1.32 %
Dr. Erich Sehrt, CDU 31 1.14 %
Magdalena Schulz, CDU 31 1.14 %
Mario Zur Löwen, CDU 31 1.14 %
Andreas Schwenz, CDU 31 1.14 %
Kay Koburger, CDU 37 1.36 %
Dr. Andreas Schönborn, CDU 31 1.14 %
Guido Rahn, CDU 37 1.36 %
Fabian Orth, CDU 31 1.14 %
Uwe Balser, CDU 34 1.25 %
Rosemarie Cleve, CDU 34 1.25 %
Dennis Döhring, CDU 34 1.25 %
Barbara Gundlach, CDU 36 1.32 %
Stefan Schaub, CDU 31 1.14 %
Peter Fischer, CDU 34 1.25 %
Florida Häuser, CDU 31 1.14 %
Ricco Pascal Schrot, CDU 34 1.25 %
Peter Ziehbart, CDU 29 1.07 %
Markus Gerlach, CDU 32 1.18 %
Martin Kirchner, CDU 30 1.10 %
Petra Geiss, CDU 27 0.99 %
Kathrin Grüntker, CDU 26 0.96 %
Dieter Olthoff, CDU 26 0.96 %
Marion Ihl, CDU 26 0.96 %
Martin Ewinger, CDU 26 0.96 %
Holger Reuss, CDU 25 0.92 %
Katja Elser, CDU 24 0.88 %
Sven Müller-Winter, CDU 27 0.99 %
Steffen Brill, CDU 21 0.77 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.709 26.26 %
Joachim Arnold, SPD 54 1.99 %
Christine Jäger, SPD 68 2.51 %
Stefan Lux, SPD 38 1.40 %
Stephanie Becker-Bösch, SPD 43 1.59 %
Bardo Bayer, SPD 37 1.37 %
Lisa Gnadl, SPD 56 2.07 %
Manfred Thrun, SPD 32 1.18 %
Lena Herget, SPD 38 1.40 %
Adolf Ludwig, SPD 34 1.26 %
Marion Götz, SPD 31 1.14 %
Gerhard Weber, SPD 38 1.40 %
Cäcilia Reichert-Dietzel, SPD 37 1.37 %
Jochen Schmitt, SPD 33 1.22 %
Eva-Kristina Paulenz, SPD 31 1.14 %
Carsten Krätschmer, SPD 37 1.37 %
Natalie Pawlik, SPD 31 1.14 %
Bernd Kling, SPD 38 1.40 %
Elfriede Pfannkuche, SPD 39 1.44 %
Rudolf Haas, SPD 37 1.37 %
Christl Knöpp, SPD 31 1.14 %
Daniel Schmidt, SPD 31 1.14 %
Katja Koci, SPD 31 1.14 %
Lutz Sierach, SPD 31 1.14 %
Monika Eckhardt, SPD 48 1.77 %
Herbert See, SPD 31 1.14 %
Kerstin Thiele, SPD 31 1.14 %
Jan Veltum, SPD 33 1.22 %
Brigitte Dietz, SPD 33 1.22 %
Salvatore Foglia, SPD 36 1.33 %
Christa Löhr, SPD 32 1.18 %
Manfred Scheid-Varisco, SPD 32 1.18 %
Anja Singer, SPD 32 1.18 %
Tobias Gniza, SPD 32 1.18 %
Monika Buda, SPD 32 1.18 %
Benjamin Ster, SPD 34 1.26 %
Ute Arendt-Söhngen, SPD 36 1.33 %
Rouven Kötter, SPD 37 1.37 %
Simone Geist, SPD 33 1.22 %
Herbert Unger, SPD 41 1.51 %
Sarah Krampitz, SPD 31 1.14 %
Redelf Schomaker, SPD 31 1.14 %
Cornelia Reichard, SPD 32 1.18 %
Reimund Becker, SPD 52 1.92 %
Sandra Michelle Röseler, SPD 32 1.18 %
Dr. Bernhard Hertel, SPD 31 1.14 %
Stefanie Höhn, SPD 32 1.18 %
Manfred Wetz, SPD 31 1.14 %
Kornelia Schumacher, SPD 32 1.18 %
Jan Rösch, SPD 38 1.40 %
Ilka Thum, SPD 32 1.18 %
Hans Hermann Stete, SPD 32 1.18 %
Udo Landgrebe, SPD 30 1.11 %
Axel Bertrand, SPD 31 1.14 %
Karlheinz Dachs, SPD 31 1.14 %
Oliver Hampel, SPD 31 1.14 %
Felix-Marian Cos, SPD 30 1.11 %
Klaus Fischer, SPD 30 1.11 %
Sebastian Göbel, SPD 36 1.33 %
Markus Herrmann, SPD 30 1.11 %
Joachim Reimertshofer, SPD 30 1.11 %
Michael Merle, SPD 30 1.11 %
Sinan Sert, SPD 30 1.11 %
Helge Hinkelmann, SPD 30 1.11 %
Stefan Keller, SPD 29 1.07 %
Jörg E. Heinzig, SPD 30 1.11 %
Christian Dietzel, SPD 29 1.07 %
Dr. Detlef Pantring, SPD 35 1.29 %
Michael Schröter, SPD 30 1.11 %
Georg Küster, SPD 29 1.07 %
Michael Mentz, SPD 29 1.07 %
Hans Jürgen Hahn, SPD 29 1.07 %
Thorsten Günther, SPD 29 1.07 %
Michael Siebert, SPD 28 1.03 %
Holger Görlach, SPD 28 1.03 %
Helmut Marek, SPD 30 1.11 %
Heinz Donig, SPD 26 0.96 %
Helmut Jung, SPD 30 1.11 %
Detlev Engel, SPD 25 0.92 %
Otto Geyer, SPD 24 0.89 %
Georg Wegner, SPD 24 0.89 %
Karl-Heinz Schneider, SPD 21 0.78 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.043 10.11 %
Sylvia Klein, GRÜNE 48 4.60 %
Michael Rückl, GRÜNE 44 4.22 %
Hannelore Rabl, GRÜNE 44 4.22 %
Marcus Stadler, GRÜNE 50 4.79 %
Dorothea Warns-Ventulett, GRÜNE 42 4.03 %
Gerhard Salz, GRÜNE 41 3.93 %
Katja Dombrowski, GRÜNE 38 3.64 %
Thomas Zebunke, GRÜNE 41 3.93 %
Ursula König, GRÜNE 38 3.64 %
Heiko Ruppert, GRÜNE 38 3.64 %
Gudrun Neher, GRÜNE 36 3.45 %
Carl Cellarius, GRÜNE 24 2.30 %
Birgit Kimling, GRÜNE 24 2.30 %
Peter Scholz, GRÜNE 24 2.30 %
Brigitta Nell-Düvel, GRÜNE 24 2.30 %
Manfred Kissing, GRÜNE 27 2.59 %
Heide Abendroth, GRÜNE 24 2.30 %
Uli Rabl, GRÜNE 25 2.40 %
Antje Gesinn, GRÜNE 24 2.30 %
Karl Ventulett, GRÜNE 24 2.30 %
Christa Hirsch-Thabor, GRÜNE 24 2.30 %
Karlo Goll, GRÜNE 24 2.30 %
Bianca Ruppert, GRÜNE 24 2.30 %
Andrej Seuss, GRÜNE 26 2.49 %
Claudia Kutschker, GRÜNE 23 2.21 %
Peter Hohmann, GRÜNE 23 2.21 %
Kristina Krüger, GRÜNE 26 2.49 %
Harald Bernd, GRÜNE 26 2.49 %
Brigitte Barth, GRÜNE 26 2.49 %
Rainer Knak, GRÜNE 23 2.21 %
Hildtraut Dengler, GRÜNE 23 2.21 %
Martin Düvel, GRÜNE 23 2.21 %
Tanja Schrader, GRÜNE 26 2.49 %
Raimund Frank, GRÜNE 23 2.21 %
Helmut Betschel, GRÜNE 23 2.21 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 504 4.89 %
Gabi Faulhaber, DIE LINKE 22 4.37 %
Rudi Kreich, DIE LINKE 19 3.77 %
Anja ElFechtali, DIE LINKE 22 4.37 %
Peter Zeichner, DIE LINKE 19 3.77 %
Meike Hinkel, DIE LINKE 19 3.77 %
Dalibor Gazo, DIE LINKE 24 4.76 %
Sonja Schmoranzer, DIE LINKE 18 3.57 %
Sven Weiberg, DIE LINKE 18 3.57 %
Alexandra Hinkel, DIE LINKE 17 3.37 %
Karl-Heinz Haas, DIE LINKE 30 5.95 %
Karin Zinkl, DIE LINKE 17 3.37 %
Peter Eickmann, DIE LINKE 16 3.17 %
Irmgard Biebl, DIE LINKE 16 3.17 %
Daniel Kaufmann, DIE LINKE 16 3.17 %
Ibrahim El-Gafrawi, DIE LINKE 22 4.37 %
Karlheinz Hofmann, DIE LINKE 16 3.17 %
Kevin Kullmann, DIE LINKE 16 3.17 %
Markus Zinkl, DIE LINKE 16 3.17 %
Uwe Maag, DIE LINKE 16 3.17 %
Rolf Lamade, DIE LINKE 16 3.17 %
Ricardo Herbst, DIE LINKE 16 3.17 %
Necati Pamuk, DIE LINKE 19 3.77 %
Maximilian Faber, DIE LINKE 16 3.17 %
Heinrich Etling, DIE LINKE 13 2.58 %
Patrick Gluth, DIE LINKE 13 2.58 %
Thomas Merten, DIE LINKE 13 2.58 %
Wolfgang Bott, DIE LINKE 13 2.58 %
Christopher Pfeifer, DIE LINKE 13 2.58 %
Thomas Herz, DIE LINKE 13 2.58 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 216 2.09 %
Wolfgang Patzak, FDP 7 3.24 %
Elke Sommermeyer, FDP 13 6.02 %
Peter Heidt, FDP 7 3.24 %
Regine Katharina Feyl, FDP 10 4.63 %
Jörg-Uwe Hahn, FDP 11 5.09 %
Natascha Colette Baumann, FDP 5 2.31 %
Norbert Gonter, FDP 5 2.31 %
Roger Götzl, FDP 5 2.31 %
Andreas Otto Helmut Schlaaff, FDP 5 2.31 %
Roland Gosebruch, FDP 5 2.31 %
Carsten Becker, FDP 5 2.31 %
Christian Schraub, FDP 2 0.93 %
Benjamin Pizarro, FDP 2 0.93 %
Siegfried Köppl, FDP 2 0.93 %
Kai König, FDP 2 0.93 %
Daniel Libertus, FDP 2 0.93 %
Heinrich Geiß, FDP 2 0.93 %
Hans-Otto Jacobi, FDP 2 0.93 %
Ernst Decker, FDP 2 0.93 %
Christoph Platen, FDP 2 0.93 %
Siegrid Bourdin, FDP 2 0.93 %
Thomas Raab, FDP 2 0.93 %
Thomas Reimann, FDP 2 0.93 %
Dr. Achim Kaufmann, FDP 2 0.93 %
Dr. Jochen Meier, FDP 2 0.93 %
Andrea Rahn-Farr, FDP 2 0.93 %
Volker Dreis, FDP 2 0.93 %
Volker Roth, FDP 2 0.93 %
Helga Bucerius-Macco, FDP 2 0.93 %
Johannes Udo Nickel, FDP 8 3.70 %
Claus Pfeffer, FDP 2 0.93 %
Oliver Feyl, FDP 2 0.93 %
Dr. Klaus Wessel, FDP 2 0.93 %
Britta Weber, FDP 2 0.93 %
Jens Christopher Jacobi, FDP 2 0.93 %
Maja Becker-Mohr, FDP 2 0.93 %
Silvia Elm-Gelsebach, FDP 2 0.93 %
Klaus-Dieter Jeuthe, FDP 2 0.93 %
Manfred Schneider, FDP 2 0.93 %
Katharina Lille-Müller, FDP 2 0.93 %
Armin Bialek, FDP 2 0.93 %
Anneliese Geiß, FDP 2 0.93 %
Pascal Coppieters, FDP 2 0.93 %
Karin Happich, FDP 2 0.93 %
Heike Freund-Hahn, FDP 2 0.93 %
Arne Hoffmann, FDP 2 0.93 %
Doris Füle, FDP 2 0.93 %
Julia Raab, FDP 2 0.93 %
Ralf Hettinger, FDP 2 0.93 %
Andrea Heidi Nöchel-Jacobi, FDP 2 0.93 %
Malu Schäfer-Salecker, FDP 2 0.93 %
Michael Brückmann, FDP 2 0.93 %
Ottmar Dauterich, FDP 2 0.93 %
Gernot Schäfer, FDP 2 0.93 %
Dr. Volker Hoffmann, FDP 2 0.93 %
Ingolf Baguß, FDP 2 0.93 %
Heike Heidt, FDP 2 0.93 %
Dr. Alexander Mosert, FDP 2 0.93 %
Uwe Schmittberger, FDP 2 0.93 %
Tillmann Weber, FDP 2 0.93 %
Marion Stahl, FDP 2 0.93 %
Dr. Daniel Saam, FDP 2 0.93 %
Sylvia Patzak, FDP 2 0.93 %
Heidemarie Korb, FDP 2 0.93 %
Dr. Armin Bohnet, FDP 2 0.93 %
Rolf Röse, FDP 2 0.93 %
Karl Heidt, FDP 2 0.93 %
Oliver Löhr, FDP 2 0.93 %
Dr. Christoph Bindhardt, FDP 2 0.93 %
Rosemarie Patzak, FDP 2 0.93 %
Achim Güssgen-Ackva, FDP 2 0.93 %
Melisa Janine Kißler, FDP 2 0.93 %
Axel Heidt, FDP 2 0.93 %
Stephan Gortner, FDP 2 0.93 %
Erich Schleßmann, FDP 2 0.93 %
Rainer Wolfgang Korb, FDP 2 0.93 %
Karlheinz Güssgen, FDP 2 0.93 %
FWG/UWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.135 11.00 %
Erich Spamer, FWG/UWG 30 2.64 %
Bernd Witzel, FWG/UWG 27 2.38 %
Laura Macho, FWG/UWG 30 2.64 %
Christian Weiße, FWG/UWG 33 2.91 %
Thomas Gerum, FWG/UWG 33 2.91 %
Ronald Berg, FWG/UWG 33 2.91 %
Hansjörg Frank, FWG/UWG 33 2.91 %
Ulrich Majunke, FWG/UWG 33 2.91 %
Raimo Biere, FWG/UWG 33 2.91 %
Markus Bäckel, FWG/UWG 33 2.91 %
Herbert Weber, FWG/UWG 42 3.70 %
Rebecca Scholz, FWG/UWG 33 2.91 %
Christian Lamping, FWG/UWG 30 2.64 %
Thorsten Schwellnus, FWG/UWG 27 2.38 %
Werner Christiansen, FWG/UWG 27 2.38 %
Uwe Kaufmann, FWG/UWG 27 2.38 %
Gerlinde Müller, FWG/UWG 27 2.38 %
Herbert Hahn, FWG/UWG 27 2.38 %
Gudrun Roth, FWG/UWG 27 2.38 %
Sebastian Briel, FWG/UWG 27 2.38 %
Irmtraud Köhler, FWG/UWG 30 2.64 %
Martin Gecks, FWG/UWG 27 2.38 %
Thomas Nitsch, FWG/UWG 27 2.38 %
Markus Theis, FWG/UWG 27 2.38 %
Wolfgang Kunert, FWG/UWG 27 2.38 %
Christoph Schulz, FWG/UWG 27 2.38 %
Bernd Richter, FWG/UWG 27 2.38 %
Helga Jablonka-Münch, FWG/UWG 27 2.38 %
Hans-Henning Kirchhof, FWG/UWG 33 2.91 %
Mark Steiner, FWG/UWG 25 2.20 %
Thomas Meißner, FWG/UWG 24 2.11 %
Dr. Isabell Tammer, FWG/UWG 24 2.11 %
Markus Philippi, FWG/UWG 24 2.11 %
Lutz Landua, FWG/UWG 22 1.94 %
Reinhard Burk, FWG/UWG 22 1.94 %
Daniela Kirstein-Biere, FWG/UWG 22 1.94 %
Jan Wölfl, FWG/UWG 12 1.06 %
Hans Günter Scholz, FWG/UWG 12 1.06 %
Günther Metzger, FWG/UWG 12 1.06 %
Burkhard Käs, FWG/UWG 12 1.06 %
Fritz Worster, FWG/UWG 12 1.06 %
Tim Strehm, FWG/UWG 12 1.06 %
Werner Langlitz, FWG/UWG 12 1.06 %
Ralf Liedke, FWG/UWG 12 1.06 %
Oliver Herwig, FWG/UWG 12 1.06 %
NPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 198 1.92 %
Daniel Lachmann, NPD 9 4.55 %
Stefan Jagsch, NPD 6 3.03 %
Stefan Feuerbach, NPD 9 4.55 %
Steffen Kauer, NPD 9 4.55 %
Diana Bauer, NPD 6 3.03 %
Klaus Habermehl, NPD 6 3.03 %
Willbrand Ihmig, NPD 6 3.03 %
Jan Kalbhenn, NPD 9 4.55 %
Christoph Dickehage, NPD 6 3.03 %
Dr. Hans-Christian Karmedar, NPD 9 4.55 %
Tobias Würz, NPD 6 3.03 %
Andre´ Wiegel, NPD 6 3.03 %
Astrid Brack, NPD 9 4.55 %
Rudolf Heppner, NPD 6 3.03 %
Oliver Ludwig, NPD 6 3.03 %
Dieter Glanz, NPD 9 4.55 %
Volker Borse, NPD 6 3.03 %
Wolfgang Wölfel, NPD 9 4.55 %
Karl Heinz Gaigl, NPD 6 3.03 %
Peter Wohlfahrt, NPD 9 4.55 %
Dietolf Kleyboldt, NPD 6 3.03 %
Wolfgang Meyer, NPD 6 3.03 %
Mathias Lindner, NPD 9 4.55 %
Rüdiger Pabst, NPD 6 3.03 %
Daniel Drescher, NPD 9 4.55 %
Patrick Cassady, NPD 6 3.03 %
Georg Knaf, NPD 9 4.55 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 185 1.79 %
Viktoria Klaus, PIRATEN 12 6.49 %
Alexander Brückel, PIRATEN 9 4.86 %
Sebastian Hübner, PIRATEN 9 4.86 %
Moritz Brückel, PIRATEN 9 4.86 %
Malte Wiemann, PIRATEN 9 4.86 %
Reinhard Schaffert, PIRATEN 8 4.32 %
Marcel Gierschner, PIRATEN 6 3.24 %
Marvin Bohmann, PIRATEN 9 4.86 %
Ilona Klaus, PIRATEN 6 3.24 %
Benedikt Braun, PIRATEN 6 3.24 %
Gerd Bohmann, PIRATEN 9 4.86 %
Bernd Bohmann, PIRATEN 9 4.86 %
Michael Klaus, PIRATEN 6 3.24 %
Silke Bohmann, PIRATEN 6 3.24 %
Sabrina Irle, PIRATEN 6 3.24 %
Marion Lind, PIRATEN 6 3.24 %
Ingo Steinke, PIRATEN 6 3.24 %
Susanne Noll, PIRATEN 6 3.24 %
Sandra Sörensen, PIRATEN 5 2.70 %
Andreas Stollberg, PIRATEN 5 2.70 %
Patrick Wolf, PIRATEN 5 2.70 %
Marco Dahler, PIRATEN 8 4.32 %
Silvia Krick, PIRATEN 5 2.70 %
Iris Fiebig, PIRATEN 5 2.70 %
Gerald Sander, PIRATEN 5 2.70 %
Elisabeth Brückel, PIRATEN 5 2.70 %
Nena Röttgen, PIRATEN 5 2.70 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.481 14.36 %
Klaus Herrmann, AfD 59 3.98 %
Dennis Düring, AfD 55 3.71 %
Doris Daubertshäuser-Kerrutt, AfD 61 4.12 %
Michael Kuger, AfD 59 3.98 %
Thomas Michael Hetzel, AfD 55 3.71 %
Georg Martin Reuss, AfD 55 3.71 %
Monika Seidel, AfD 55 3.71 %
Michael Mossmann, AfD 55 3.71 %
Wilfried Karlheinz Repp, AfD 57 3.85 %
Dr. Bernd Liebert, AfD 54 3.65 %
Andreas Michael Reuter, AfD 54 3.65 %
Bernd Steinhilber, AfD 54 3.65 %
Peter Lemp, AfD 57 3.85 %
Stefan Kaschig, AfD 54 3.65 %
Reinhart Ernst Grädler, AfD 54 3.65 %
Klaus Karl Maier, AfD 54 3.65 %
Heike Kuger-Fröb, AfD 54 3.65 %
Karel Marel, AfD 54 3.65 %
Roland Bröker, AfD 53 3.58 %
Cornelia Marel, AfD 53 3.58 %
Werner Michael Fisch, AfD 53 3.58 %
Gesine Bröker, AfD 37 2.50 %
Simone Herrmann, AfD 36 2.43 %
Dennis Kaiser, AfD 36 2.43 %
Werner Haase, AfD 36 2.43 %
Dominik Werner, AfD 36 2.43 %
Christian Rohde, AfD 36 2.43 %
Benjamin Becker, AfD 35 2.36 %
Rudolf Becker, AfD 35 2.36 %
Sevim Meler, AfD 35 2.36 %
DIE EINHEIT - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 0 0.00 %
Waldemar Kolepp, DIE EINHEIT 0 ---
Paul Trauter, DIE EINHEIT 0 ---
Vitalij Gerbst, DIE EINHEIT 0 ---
ALFA - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 126 1.22 %
Ursula Prof. Dr. Braun-Moser, ALFA 9 7.14 %
Albrecht Pachl, ALFA 9 7.14 %
Horst Kuschetzki, ALFA 9 7.14 %
Manfred Wiechmann, ALFA 9 7.14 %
Manfred Knöbel, ALFA 9 7.14 %
Johannes Horst Bantel, ALFA 9 7.14 %
Peter Adam, ALFA 9 7.14 %
Dr. Norbert Stenzel, ALFA 9 7.14 %
Christian Knöbel, ALFA 9 7.14 %
Gero Hofmann, ALFA 9 7.14 %
Marion Rau, ALFA 9 7.14 %
Luisa Kuschetzki, ALFA 9 7.14 %
Uwe Spengler, ALFA 9 7.14 %
Ronald Klemm, ALFA 9 7.14 %
Wahlbezirke