Logo

Geiß-Nidda

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!

Wahlberechtigte 831
Wähler/innen 449 54,03 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 10.946 33.66 %
Oswin Veith, CDU 194 1.77 %
Adelheid Spruck, CDU 173 1.58 %
Sebastian Wysocki, CDU 146 1.33 %
Patrick Appel, CDU 142 1.30 %
Rosa Maria Bey, CDU 142 1.30 %
Alexander Kartmann, CDU 164 1.50 %
Armin Häuser, CDU 196 1.79 %
Barbara Büttner, CDU 142 1.30 %
Karl Peter Schäfer, CDU 135 1.23 %
Gerd Gries, CDU 133 1.22 %
Regina Kahrenke, CDU 134 1.22 %
Michael Hahn, CDU 136 1.24 %
Oliver von Massow, CDU 136 1.24 %
Rebecca Riesener, CDU 136 1.24 %
Walter, Adolf Pöllmann, CDU 173 1.58 %
Alfons Götz, CDU 136 1.24 %
Christel Schmidt, CDU 140 1.28 %
Jan Weckler, CDU 133 1.22 %
Heinrich Orth, CDU 152 1.39 %
Beatrice Schenk-Matzko, CDU 133 1.22 %
Benjamin Grimmel, CDU 136 1.24 %
Bertin Bischofsberger, CDU 139 1.27 %
Ingrid Lenz, CDU 137 1.25 %
Phillip Heinz, CDU 138 1.26 %
Manfred Jordis, CDU 135 1.23 %
Bettina Mühl, CDU 142 1.30 %
Dirk Thilo Vogel, CDU 150 1.37 %
Klaus Althoff, CDU 135 1.23 %
Almut Wilser, CDU 133 1.22 %
Herbert Wellenberg, CDU 136 1.24 %
Daniel Deckenbach, CDU 134 1.22 %
Daniela Vogler, CDU 147 1.34 %
Kerstin Eisenreich, CDU 132 1.21 %
Thomas Frech, CDU 136 1.24 %
Hans Jürgen Zeiß, CDU 132 1.21 %
Gabriele Reichhold, CDU 161 1.47 %
Klaus Dietz, CDU 171 1.56 %
Markus Heil, CDU 135 1.23 %
Wilma Gatzka, CDU 138 1.26 %
Raif Toma, CDU 134 1.22 %
Heike Liebel, CDU 131 1.20 %
Rainer Montag, CDU 135 1.23 %
Olaf Beisel, CDU 134 1.22 %
Silke Merz, CDU 132 1.21 %
Dr. Matthias Heil, CDU 136 1.24 %
Sascha Huber, CDU 130 1.19 %
Martina Schild, CDU 133 1.22 %
Jörg Wetzstein, CDU 129 1.18 %
Sabine Lipp, CDU 141 1.29 %
Gerhard August Christian, CDU 128 1.17 %
Thomas Repp, CDU 153 1.40 %
Stephanie Michel, CDU 131 1.20 %
Richard Mickel, CDU 131 1.20 %
Dr. Erich Sehrt, CDU 130 1.19 %
Magdalena Schulz, CDU 135 1.23 %
Mario Zur Löwen, CDU 129 1.18 %
Andreas Schwenz, CDU 131 1.20 %
Kay Koburger, CDU 132 1.21 %
Dr. Andreas Schönborn, CDU 129 1.18 %
Guido Rahn, CDU 126 1.15 %
Fabian Orth, CDU 138 1.26 %
Uwe Balser, CDU 125 1.14 %
Rosemarie Cleve, CDU 125 1.14 %
Dennis Döhring, CDU 125 1.14 %
Barbara Gundlach, CDU 123 1.12 %
Stefan Schaub, CDU 122 1.11 %
Peter Fischer, CDU 123 1.12 %
Florida Häuser, CDU 120 1.10 %
Ricco Pascal Schrot, CDU 120 1.10 %
Peter Ziehbart, CDU 120 1.10 %
Markus Gerlach, CDU 118 1.08 %
Martin Kirchner, CDU 119 1.09 %
Petra Geiss, CDU 118 1.08 %
Kathrin Grüntker, CDU 116 1.06 %
Dieter Olthoff, CDU 115 1.05 %
Marion Ihl, CDU 112 1.02 %
Martin Ewinger, CDU 115 1.05 %
Holger Reuss, CDU 111 1.01 %
Katja Elser, CDU 111 1.01 %
Sven Müller-Winter, CDU 127 1.16 %
Steffen Brill, CDU 110 1.00 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 10.258 31.55 %
Joachim Arnold, SPD 245 2.39 %
Christine Jäger, SPD 202 1.97 %
Stefan Lux, SPD 145 1.41 %
Stephanie Becker-Bösch, SPD 143 1.39 %
Bardo Bayer, SPD 144 1.40 %
Lisa Gnadl, SPD 173 1.69 %
Manfred Thrun, SPD 129 1.26 %
Lena Herget, SPD 136 1.33 %
Adolf Ludwig, SPD 135 1.32 %
Marion Götz, SPD 131 1.28 %
Gerhard Weber, SPD 137 1.34 %
Cäcilia Reichert-Dietzel, SPD 169 1.65 %
Jochen Schmitt, SPD 124 1.21 %
Eva-Kristina Paulenz, SPD 127 1.24 %
Carsten Krätschmer, SPD 131 1.28 %
Natalie Pawlik, SPD 125 1.22 %
Bernd Kling, SPD 122 1.19 %
Elfriede Pfannkuche, SPD 153 1.49 %
Rudolf Haas, SPD 119 1.16 %
Christl Knöpp, SPD 129 1.26 %
Daniel Schmidt, SPD 122 1.19 %
Katja Koci, SPD 120 1.17 %
Lutz Sierach, SPD 119 1.16 %
Monika Eckhardt, SPD 149 1.45 %
Herbert See, SPD 116 1.13 %
Kerstin Thiele, SPD 119 1.16 %
Jan Veltum, SPD 117 1.14 %
Brigitte Dietz, SPD 135 1.32 %
Salvatore Foglia, SPD 117 1.14 %
Christa Löhr, SPD 119 1.16 %
Manfred Scheid-Varisco, SPD 120 1.17 %
Anja Singer, SPD 120 1.17 %
Tobias Gniza, SPD 116 1.13 %
Monika Buda, SPD 118 1.15 %
Benjamin Ster, SPD 116 1.13 %
Ute Arendt-Söhngen, SPD 132 1.29 %
Rouven Kötter, SPD 140 1.36 %
Simone Geist, SPD 117 1.14 %
Herbert Unger, SPD 125 1.22 %
Sarah Krampitz, SPD 116 1.13 %
Redelf Schomaker, SPD 119 1.16 %
Cornelia Reichard, SPD 122 1.19 %
Reimund Becker, SPD 210 2.05 %
Sandra Michelle Röseler, SPD 117 1.14 %
Dr. Bernhard Hertel, SPD 120 1.17 %
Stefanie Höhn, SPD 119 1.16 %
Manfred Wetz, SPD 119 1.16 %
Kornelia Schumacher, SPD 120 1.17 %
Jan Rösch, SPD 129 1.26 %
Ilka Thum, SPD 122 1.19 %
Hans Hermann Stete, SPD 116 1.13 %
Udo Landgrebe, SPD 124 1.21 %
Axel Bertrand, SPD 116 1.13 %
Karlheinz Dachs, SPD 116 1.13 %
Oliver Hampel, SPD 125 1.22 %
Felix-Marian Cos, SPD 154 1.50 %
Klaus Fischer, SPD 120 1.17 %
Sebastian Göbel, SPD 117 1.14 %
Markus Herrmann, SPD 116 1.13 %
Joachim Reimertshofer, SPD 116 1.13 %
Michael Merle, SPD 114 1.11 %
Sinan Sert, SPD 124 1.21 %
Helge Hinkelmann, SPD 116 1.13 %
Stefan Keller, SPD 116 1.13 %
Jörg E. Heinzig, SPD 115 1.12 %
Christian Dietzel, SPD 126 1.23 %
Dr. Detlef Pantring, SPD 123 1.20 %
Michael Schröter, SPD 113 1.10 %
Georg Küster, SPD 111 1.08 %
Michael Mentz, SPD 112 1.09 %
Hans Jürgen Hahn, SPD 113 1.10 %
Thorsten Günther, SPD 110 1.07 %
Michael Siebert, SPD 109 1.06 %
Holger Görlach, SPD 109 1.06 %
Helmut Marek, SPD 105 1.02 %
Heinz Donig, SPD 98 0.96 %
Helmut Jung, SPD 158 1.54 %
Detlev Engel, SPD 91 0.89 %
Otto Geyer, SPD 95 0.93 %
Georg Wegner, SPD 120 1.17 %
Karl-Heinz Schneider, SPD 91 0.89 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.921 8.98 %
Sylvia Klein, GRÜNE 115 3.94 %
Michael Rückl, GRÜNE 116 3.97 %
Hannelore Rabl, GRÜNE 111 3.80 %
Marcus Stadler, GRÜNE 121 4.14 %
Dorothea Warns-Ventulett, GRÜNE 111 3.80 %
Gerhard Salz, GRÜNE 117 4.01 %
Katja Dombrowski, GRÜNE 112 3.83 %
Thomas Zebunke, GRÜNE 103 3.53 %
Ursula König, GRÜNE 103 3.53 %
Heiko Ruppert, GRÜNE 108 3.70 %
Gudrun Neher, GRÜNE 102 3.49 %
Carl Cellarius, GRÜNE 75 2.57 %
Birgit Kimling, GRÜNE 73 2.50 %
Peter Scholz, GRÜNE 71 2.43 %
Brigitta Nell-Düvel, GRÜNE 77 2.64 %
Manfred Kissing, GRÜNE 71 2.43 %
Heide Abendroth, GRÜNE 71 2.43 %
Uli Rabl, GRÜNE 70 2.40 %
Antje Gesinn, GRÜNE 77 2.64 %
Karl Ventulett, GRÜNE 74 2.53 %
Christa Hirsch-Thabor, GRÜNE 70 2.40 %
Karlo Goll, GRÜNE 68 2.33 %
Bianca Ruppert, GRÜNE 68 2.33 %
Andrej Seuss, GRÜNE 71 2.43 %
Claudia Kutschker, GRÜNE 71 2.43 %
Peter Hohmann, GRÜNE 71 2.43 %
Kristina Krüger, GRÜNE 68 2.33 %
Harald Bernd, GRÜNE 67 2.29 %
Brigitte Barth, GRÜNE 70 2.40 %
Rainer Knak, GRÜNE 70 2.40 %
Hildtraut Dengler, GRÜNE 67 2.29 %
Martin Düvel, GRÜNE 70 2.40 %
Tanja Schrader, GRÜNE 69 2.36 %
Raimund Frank, GRÜNE 66 2.26 %
Helmut Betschel, GRÜNE 77 2.64 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.889 5.81 %
Gabi Faulhaber, DIE LINKE 79 4.18 %
Rudi Kreich, DIE LINKE 73 3.86 %
Anja ElFechtali, DIE LINKE 73 3.86 %
Peter Zeichner, DIE LINKE 72 3.81 %
Meike Hinkel, DIE LINKE 73 3.86 %
Dalibor Gazo, DIE LINKE 75 3.97 %
Sonja Schmoranzer, DIE LINKE 73 3.86 %
Sven Weiberg, DIE LINKE 72 3.81 %
Alexandra Hinkel, DIE LINKE 73 3.86 %
Karl-Heinz Haas, DIE LINKE 89 4.71 %
Karin Zinkl, DIE LINKE 72 3.81 %
Peter Eickmann, DIE LINKE 71 3.76 %
Irmgard Biebl, DIE LINKE 72 3.81 %
Daniel Kaufmann, DIE LINKE 74 3.92 %
Ibrahim El-Gafrawi, DIE LINKE 72 3.81 %
Karlheinz Hofmann, DIE LINKE 74 3.92 %
Kevin Kullmann, DIE LINKE 68 3.60 %
Markus Zinkl, DIE LINKE 62 3.28 %
Uwe Maag, DIE LINKE 62 3.28 %
Rolf Lamade, DIE LINKE 62 3.28 %
Ricardo Herbst, DIE LINKE 63 3.34 %
Necati Pamuk, DIE LINKE 62 3.28 %
Maximilian Faber, DIE LINKE 63 3.34 %
Heinrich Etling, DIE LINKE 41 2.17 %
Patrick Gluth, DIE LINKE 44 2.33 %
Thomas Merten, DIE LINKE 41 2.17 %
Wolfgang Bott, DIE LINKE 44 2.33 %
Christopher Pfeifer, DIE LINKE 44 2.33 %
Thomas Herz, DIE LINKE 46 2.44 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.224 3.76 %
Wolfgang Patzak, FDP 56 4.58 %
Elke Sommermeyer, FDP 47 3.84 %
Peter Heidt, FDP 42 3.43 %
Regine Katharina Feyl, FDP 37 3.02 %
Jörg-Uwe Hahn, FDP 37 3.02 %
Natascha Colette Baumann, FDP 26 2.12 %
Norbert Gonter, FDP 22 1.80 %
Roger Götzl, FDP 22 1.80 %
Andreas Otto Helmut Schlaaff, FDP 22 1.80 %
Roland Gosebruch, FDP 22 1.80 %
Carsten Becker, FDP 25 2.04 %
Christian Schraub, FDP 18 1.47 %
Benjamin Pizarro, FDP 15 1.23 %
Siegfried Köppl, FDP 12 0.98 %
Kai König, FDP 12 0.98 %
Daniel Libertus, FDP 15 1.23 %
Heinrich Geiß, FDP 12 0.98 %
Hans-Otto Jacobi, FDP 15 1.23 %
Ernst Decker, FDP 15 1.23 %
Christoph Platen, FDP 13 1.06 %
Siegrid Bourdin, FDP 13 1.06 %
Thomas Raab, FDP 15 1.23 %
Thomas Reimann, FDP 12 0.98 %
Dr. Achim Kaufmann, FDP 16 1.31 %
Dr. Jochen Meier, FDP 13 1.06 %
Andrea Rahn-Farr, FDP 20 1.63 %
Volker Dreis, FDP 12 0.98 %
Volker Roth, FDP 12 0.98 %
Helga Bucerius-Macco, FDP 12 0.98 %
Johannes Udo Nickel, FDP 25 2.04 %
Claus Pfeffer, FDP 12 0.98 %
Oliver Feyl, FDP 12 0.98 %
Dr. Klaus Wessel, FDP 13 1.06 %
Britta Weber, FDP 12 0.98 %
Jens Christopher Jacobi, FDP 12 0.98 %
Maja Becker-Mohr, FDP 15 1.23 %
Silvia Elm-Gelsebach, FDP 12 0.98 %
Klaus-Dieter Jeuthe, FDP 12 0.98 %
Manfred Schneider, FDP 12 0.98 %
Katharina Lille-Müller, FDP 12 0.98 %
Armin Bialek, FDP 12 0.98 %
Anneliese Geiß, FDP 12 0.98 %
Pascal Coppieters, FDP 16 1.31 %
Karin Happich, FDP 12 0.98 %
Heike Freund-Hahn, FDP 12 0.98 %
Arne Hoffmann, FDP 12 0.98 %
Doris Füle, FDP 15 1.23 %
Julia Raab, FDP 17 1.39 %
Ralf Hettinger, FDP 12 0.98 %
Andrea Heidi Nöchel-Jacobi, FDP 12 0.98 %
Malu Schäfer-Salecker, FDP 13 1.06 %
Michael Brückmann, FDP 12 0.98 %
Ottmar Dauterich, FDP 12 0.98 %
Gernot Schäfer, FDP 15 1.23 %
Dr. Volker Hoffmann, FDP 13 1.06 %
Ingolf Baguß, FDP 12 0.98 %
Heike Heidt, FDP 12 0.98 %
Dr. Alexander Mosert, FDP 13 1.06 %
Uwe Schmittberger, FDP 19 1.55 %
Tillmann Weber, FDP 12 0.98 %
Marion Stahl, FDP 12 0.98 %
Dr. Daniel Saam, FDP 12 0.98 %
Sylvia Patzak, FDP 11 0.90 %
Heidemarie Korb, FDP 14 1.14 %
Dr. Armin Bohnet, FDP 12 0.98 %
Rolf Röse, FDP 11 0.90 %
Karl Heidt, FDP 11 0.90 %
Oliver Löhr, FDP 11 0.90 %
Dr. Christoph Bindhardt, FDP 12 0.98 %
Rosemarie Patzak, FDP 11 0.90 %
Achim Güssgen-Ackva, FDP 14 1.14 %
Melisa Janine Kißler, FDP 11 0.90 %
Axel Heidt, FDP 11 0.90 %
Stephan Gortner, FDP 11 0.90 %
Erich Schleßmann, FDP 11 0.90 %
Rainer Wolfgang Korb, FDP 11 0.90 %
Karlheinz Güssgen, FDP 14 1.14 %
FWG/UWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.060 3.26 %
Erich Spamer, FWG/UWG 55 5.19 %
Bernd Witzel, FWG/UWG 37 3.49 %
Laura Macho, FWG/UWG 33 3.11 %
Christian Weiße, FWG/UWG 30 2.83 %
Thomas Gerum, FWG/UWG 30 2.83 %
Ronald Berg, FWG/UWG 31 2.92 %
Hansjörg Frank, FWG/UWG 30 2.83 %
Ulrich Majunke, FWG/UWG 30 2.83 %
Raimo Biere, FWG/UWG 31 2.92 %
Markus Bäckel, FWG/UWG 33 3.11 %
Herbert Weber, FWG/UWG 29 2.74 %
Rebecca Scholz, FWG/UWG 27 2.55 %
Christian Lamping, FWG/UWG 21 1.98 %
Thorsten Schwellnus, FWG/UWG 24 2.26 %
Werner Christiansen, FWG/UWG 21 1.98 %
Uwe Kaufmann, FWG/UWG 27 2.55 %
Gerlinde Müller, FWG/UWG 21 1.98 %
Herbert Hahn, FWG/UWG 24 2.26 %
Gudrun Roth, FWG/UWG 24 2.26 %
Sebastian Briel, FWG/UWG 21 1.98 %
Irmtraud Köhler, FWG/UWG 25 2.36 %
Martin Gecks, FWG/UWG 21 1.98 %
Thomas Nitsch, FWG/UWG 21 1.98 %
Markus Theis, FWG/UWG 24 2.26 %
Wolfgang Kunert, FWG/UWG 24 2.26 %
Christoph Schulz, FWG/UWG 27 2.55 %
Bernd Richter, FWG/UWG 21 1.98 %
Helga Jablonka-Münch, FWG/UWG 21 1.98 %
Hans-Henning Kirchhof, FWG/UWG 31 2.92 %
Mark Steiner, FWG/UWG 21 1.98 %
Thomas Meißner, FWG/UWG 21 1.98 %
Dr. Isabell Tammer, FWG/UWG 24 2.26 %
Markus Philippi, FWG/UWG 21 1.98 %
Lutz Landua, FWG/UWG 20 1.89 %
Reinhard Burk, FWG/UWG 26 2.45 %
Daniela Kirstein-Biere, FWG/UWG 19 1.79 %
Jan Wölfl, FWG/UWG 11 1.04 %
Hans Günter Scholz, FWG/UWG 11 1.04 %
Günther Metzger, FWG/UWG 14 1.32 %
Burkhard Käs, FWG/UWG 11 1.04 %
Fritz Worster, FWG/UWG 11 1.04 %
Tim Strehm, FWG/UWG 11 1.04 %
Werner Langlitz, FWG/UWG 20 1.89 %
Ralf Liedke, FWG/UWG 11 1.04 %
Oliver Herwig, FWG/UWG 14 1.32 %
NPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 297 0.91 %
Daniel Lachmann, NPD 22 7.41 %
Stefan Jagsch, NPD 19 6.40 %
Stefan Feuerbach, NPD 19 6.40 %
Steffen Kauer, NPD 18 6.06 %
Diana Bauer, NPD 16 5.39 %
Klaus Habermehl, NPD 12 4.04 %
Willbrand Ihmig, NPD 12 4.04 %
Jan Kalbhenn, NPD 9 3.03 %
Christoph Dickehage, NPD 9 3.03 %
Dr. Hans-Christian Karmedar, NPD 10 3.37 %
Tobias Würz, NPD 12 4.04 %
Andre´ Wiegel, NPD 9 3.03 %
Astrid Brack, NPD 9 3.03 %
Rudolf Heppner, NPD 9 3.03 %
Oliver Ludwig, NPD 9 3.03 %
Dieter Glanz, NPD 9 3.03 %
Volker Borse, NPD 9 3.03 %
Wolfgang Wölfel, NPD 10 3.37 %
Karl Heinz Gaigl, NPD 9 3.03 %
Peter Wohlfahrt, NPD 9 3.03 %
Dietolf Kleyboldt, NPD 9 3.03 %
Wolfgang Meyer, NPD 8 2.69 %
Mathias Lindner, NPD 8 2.69 %
Rüdiger Pabst, NPD 8 2.69 %
Daniel Drescher, NPD 8 2.69 %
Patrick Cassady, NPD 8 2.69 %
Georg Knaf, NPD 8 2.69 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 309 0.95 %
Viktoria Klaus, PIRATEN 12 3.88 %
Alexander Brückel, PIRATEN 12 3.88 %
Sebastian Hübner, PIRATEN 11 3.56 %
Moritz Brückel, PIRATEN 11 3.56 %
Malte Wiemann, PIRATEN 12 3.88 %
Reinhard Schaffert, PIRATEN 12 3.88 %
Marcel Gierschner, PIRATEN 11 3.56 %
Marvin Bohmann, PIRATEN 21 6.80 %
Ilona Klaus, PIRATEN 12 3.88 %
Benedikt Braun, PIRATEN 11 3.56 %
Gerd Bohmann, PIRATEN 11 3.56 %
Bernd Bohmann, PIRATEN 10 3.24 %
Michael Klaus, PIRATEN 11 3.56 %
Silke Bohmann, PIRATEN 14 4.53 %
Sabrina Irle, PIRATEN 12 3.88 %
Marion Lind, PIRATEN 11 3.56 %
Ingo Steinke, PIRATEN 12 3.88 %
Susanne Noll, PIRATEN 12 3.88 %
Sandra Sörensen, PIRATEN 12 3.88 %
Andreas Stollberg, PIRATEN 10 3.24 %
Patrick Wolf, PIRATEN 11 3.56 %
Marco Dahler, PIRATEN 15 4.85 %
Silvia Krick, PIRATEN 9 2.91 %
Iris Fiebig, PIRATEN 8 2.59 %
Gerald Sander, PIRATEN 9 2.91 %
Elisabeth Brückel, PIRATEN 8 2.59 %
Nena Röttgen, PIRATEN 9 2.91 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.349 10.30 %
Klaus Herrmann, AfD 136 4.06 %
Dennis Düring, AfD 135 4.03 %
Doris Daubertshäuser-Kerrutt, AfD 136 4.06 %
Michael Kuger, AfD 132 3.94 %
Thomas Michael Hetzel, AfD 131 3.91 %
Georg Martin Reuss, AfD 135 4.03 %
Monika Seidel, AfD 128 3.82 %
Michael Mossmann, AfD 122 3.64 %
Wilfried Karlheinz Repp, AfD 125 3.73 %
Dr. Bernd Liebert, AfD 122 3.64 %
Andreas Michael Reuter, AfD 124 3.70 %
Bernd Steinhilber, AfD 121 3.61 %
Peter Lemp, AfD 121 3.61 %
Stefan Kaschig, AfD 123 3.67 %
Reinhart Ernst Grädler, AfD 118 3.52 %
Klaus Karl Maier, AfD 117 3.49 %
Heike Kuger-Fröb, AfD 118 3.52 %
Karel Marel, AfD 116 3.46 %
Roland Bröker, AfD 116 3.46 %
Cornelia Marel, AfD 116 3.46 %
Werner Michael Fisch, AfD 118 3.52 %
Gesine Bröker, AfD 80 2.39 %
Simone Herrmann, AfD 86 2.57 %
Dennis Kaiser, AfD 83 2.48 %
Werner Haase, AfD 80 2.39 %
Dominik Werner, AfD 84 2.51 %
Christian Rohde, AfD 83 2.48 %
Benjamin Becker, AfD 83 2.48 %
Rudolf Becker, AfD 80 2.39 %
Sevim Meler, AfD 80 2.39 %
DIE EINHEIT - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 12 0.04 %
Waldemar Kolepp, DIE EINHEIT 4 33.33 %
Paul Trauter, DIE EINHEIT 4 33.33 %
Vitalij Gerbst, DIE EINHEIT 4 33.33 %
ALFA - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 251 0.77 %
Ursula Prof. Dr. Braun-Moser, ALFA 20 7.97 %
Albrecht Pachl, ALFA 20 7.97 %
Horst Kuschetzki, ALFA 18 7.17 %
Manfred Wiechmann, ALFA 18 7.17 %
Manfred Knöbel, ALFA 21 8.37 %
Johannes Horst Bantel, ALFA 17 6.77 %
Peter Adam, ALFA 18 7.17 %
Dr. Norbert Stenzel, ALFA 17 6.77 %
Christian Knöbel, ALFA 17 6.77 %
Gero Hofmann, ALFA 17 6.77 %
Marion Rau, ALFA 16 6.37 %
Luisa Kuschetzki, ALFA 17 6.77 %
Uwe Spengler, ALFA 19 7.57 %
Ronald Klemm, ALFA 16 6.37 %
Wahlbezirke