Logo

Michelnau

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!

Wahlberechtigte 197
Wähler/innen 137 69,54 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.258 22.54 %
Oswin Veith, CDU 38 1.68 %
Adelheid Spruck, CDU 37 1.64 %
Sebastian Wysocki, CDU 28 1.24 %
Patrick Appel, CDU 31 1.37 %
Rosa Maria Bey, CDU 28 1.24 %
Alexander Kartmann, CDU 28 1.24 %
Armin Häuser, CDU 35 1.55 %
Barbara Büttner, CDU 28 1.24 %
Karl Peter Schäfer, CDU 28 1.24 %
Gerd Gries, CDU 28 1.24 %
Regina Kahrenke, CDU 28 1.24 %
Michael Hahn, CDU 28 1.24 %
Oliver von Massow, CDU 28 1.24 %
Rebecca Riesener, CDU 28 1.24 %
Walter, Adolf Pöllmann, CDU 32 1.42 %
Alfons Götz, CDU 28 1.24 %
Christel Schmidt, CDU 28 1.24 %
Jan Weckler, CDU 28 1.24 %
Heinrich Orth, CDU 28 1.24 %
Beatrice Schenk-Matzko, CDU 28 1.24 %
Benjamin Grimmel, CDU 28 1.24 %
Bertin Bischofsberger, CDU 28 1.24 %
Ingrid Lenz, CDU 28 1.24 %
Phillip Heinz, CDU 28 1.24 %
Manfred Jordis, CDU 28 1.24 %
Bettina Mühl, CDU 28 1.24 %
Dirk Thilo Vogel, CDU 30 1.33 %
Klaus Althoff, CDU 28 1.24 %
Almut Wilser, CDU 28 1.24 %
Herbert Wellenberg, CDU 28 1.24 %
Daniel Deckenbach, CDU 28 1.24 %
Daniela Vogler, CDU 28 1.24 %
Kerstin Eisenreich, CDU 28 1.24 %
Thomas Frech, CDU 29 1.28 %
Hans Jürgen Zeiß, CDU 28 1.24 %
Gabriele Reichhold, CDU 28 1.24 %
Klaus Dietz, CDU 31 1.37 %
Markus Heil, CDU 28 1.24 %
Wilma Gatzka, CDU 28 1.24 %
Raif Toma, CDU 28 1.24 %
Heike Liebel, CDU 28 1.24 %
Rainer Montag, CDU 28 1.24 %
Olaf Beisel, CDU 28 1.24 %
Silke Merz, CDU 28 1.24 %
Dr. Matthias Heil, CDU 28 1.24 %
Sascha Huber, CDU 28 1.24 %
Martina Schild, CDU 28 1.24 %
Jörg Wetzstein, CDU 28 1.24 %
Sabine Lipp, CDU 28 1.24 %
Gerhard August Christian, CDU 28 1.24 %
Thomas Repp, CDU 30 1.33 %
Stephanie Michel, CDU 28 1.24 %
Richard Mickel, CDU 31 1.37 %
Dr. Erich Sehrt, CDU 28 1.24 %
Magdalena Schulz, CDU 28 1.24 %
Mario Zur Löwen, CDU 27 1.20 %
Andreas Schwenz, CDU 27 1.20 %
Kay Koburger, CDU 27 1.20 %
Dr. Andreas Schönborn, CDU 27 1.20 %
Guido Rahn, CDU 27 1.20 %
Fabian Orth, CDU 27 1.20 %
Uwe Balser, CDU 27 1.20 %
Rosemarie Cleve, CDU 27 1.20 %
Dennis Döhring, CDU 26 1.15 %
Barbara Gundlach, CDU 26 1.15 %
Stefan Schaub, CDU 26 1.15 %
Peter Fischer, CDU 26 1.15 %
Florida Häuser, CDU 26 1.15 %
Ricco Pascal Schrot, CDU 26 1.15 %
Peter Ziehbart, CDU 26 1.15 %
Markus Gerlach, CDU 26 1.15 %
Martin Kirchner, CDU 26 1.15 %
Petra Geiss, CDU 26 1.15 %
Kathrin Grüntker, CDU 26 1.15 %
Dieter Olthoff, CDU 26 1.15 %
Marion Ihl, CDU 25 1.11 %
Martin Ewinger, CDU 25 1.11 %
Holger Reuss, CDU 25 1.11 %
Katja Elser, CDU 24 1.06 %
Sven Müller-Winter, CDU 24 1.06 %
Steffen Brill, CDU 23 1.02 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.637 26.33 %
Joachim Arnold, SPD 34 1.29 %
Christine Jäger, SPD 35 1.33 %
Stefan Lux, SPD 33 1.25 %
Stephanie Becker-Bösch, SPD 32 1.21 %
Bardo Bayer, SPD 32 1.21 %
Lisa Gnadl, SPD 37 1.40 %
Manfred Thrun, SPD 31 1.18 %
Lena Herget, SPD 37 1.40 %
Adolf Ludwig, SPD 34 1.29 %
Marion Götz, SPD 33 1.25 %
Gerhard Weber, SPD 32 1.21 %
Cäcilia Reichert-Dietzel, SPD 42 1.59 %
Jochen Schmitt, SPD 32 1.21 %
Eva-Kristina Paulenz, SPD 32 1.21 %
Carsten Krätschmer, SPD 35 1.33 %
Natalie Pawlik, SPD 32 1.21 %
Bernd Kling, SPD 33 1.25 %
Elfriede Pfannkuche, SPD 38 1.44 %
Rudolf Haas, SPD 33 1.25 %
Christl Knöpp, SPD 35 1.33 %
Daniel Schmidt, SPD 32 1.21 %
Katja Koci, SPD 32 1.21 %
Lutz Sierach, SPD 32 1.21 %
Monika Eckhardt, SPD 34 1.29 %
Herbert See, SPD 32 1.21 %
Kerstin Thiele, SPD 33 1.25 %
Jan Veltum, SPD 32 1.21 %
Brigitte Dietz, SPD 32 1.21 %
Salvatore Foglia, SPD 32 1.21 %
Christa Löhr, SPD 32 1.21 %
Manfred Scheid-Varisco, SPD 33 1.25 %
Anja Singer, SPD 32 1.21 %
Tobias Gniza, SPD 32 1.21 %
Monika Buda, SPD 32 1.21 %
Benjamin Ster, SPD 32 1.21 %
Ute Arendt-Söhngen, SPD 37 1.40 %
Rouven Kötter, SPD 32 1.21 %
Simone Geist, SPD 33 1.25 %
Herbert Unger, SPD 34 1.29 %
Sarah Krampitz, SPD 32 1.21 %
Redelf Schomaker, SPD 32 1.21 %
Cornelia Reichard, SPD 32 1.21 %
Reimund Becker, SPD 38 1.44 %
Sandra Michelle Röseler, SPD 32 1.21 %
Dr. Bernhard Hertel, SPD 33 1.25 %
Stefanie Höhn, SPD 32 1.21 %
Manfred Wetz, SPD 32 1.21 %
Kornelia Schumacher, SPD 32 1.21 %
Jan Rösch, SPD 32 1.21 %
Ilka Thum, SPD 32 1.21 %
Hans Hermann Stete, SPD 32 1.21 %
Udo Landgrebe, SPD 32 1.21 %
Axel Bertrand, SPD 31 1.18 %
Karlheinz Dachs, SPD 31 1.18 %
Oliver Hampel, SPD 32 1.21 %
Felix-Marian Cos, SPD 31 1.18 %
Klaus Fischer, SPD 32 1.21 %
Sebastian Göbel, SPD 31 1.18 %
Markus Herrmann, SPD 31 1.18 %
Joachim Reimertshofer, SPD 31 1.18 %
Michael Merle, SPD 31 1.18 %
Sinan Sert, SPD 31 1.18 %
Helge Hinkelmann, SPD 31 1.18 %
Stefan Keller, SPD 31 1.18 %
Jörg E. Heinzig, SPD 31 1.18 %
Christian Dietzel, SPD 33 1.25 %
Dr. Detlef Pantring, SPD 31 1.18 %
Michael Schröter, SPD 31 1.18 %
Georg Küster, SPD 31 1.18 %
Michael Mentz, SPD 31 1.18 %
Hans Jürgen Hahn, SPD 31 1.18 %
Thorsten Günther, SPD 31 1.18 %
Michael Siebert, SPD 32 1.21 %
Holger Görlach, SPD 31 1.18 %
Helmut Marek, SPD 31 1.18 %
Heinz Donig, SPD 31 1.18 %
Helmut Jung, SPD 36 1.37 %
Detlev Engel, SPD 31 1.18 %
Otto Geyer, SPD 34 1.29 %
Georg Wegner, SPD 34 1.29 %
Karl-Heinz Schneider, SPD 28 1.06 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 514 5.13 %
Sylvia Klein, GRÜNE 22 4.28 %
Michael Rückl, GRÜNE 21 4.09 %
Hannelore Rabl, GRÜNE 21 4.09 %
Marcus Stadler, GRÜNE 27 5.25 %
Dorothea Warns-Ventulett, GRÜNE 21 4.09 %
Gerhard Salz, GRÜNE 20 3.89 %
Katja Dombrowski, GRÜNE 17 3.31 %
Thomas Zebunke, GRÜNE 17 3.31 %
Ursula König, GRÜNE 18 3.50 %
Heiko Ruppert, GRÜNE 17 3.31 %
Gudrun Neher, GRÜNE 17 3.31 %
Carl Cellarius, GRÜNE 13 2.53 %
Birgit Kimling, GRÜNE 12 2.33 %
Peter Scholz, GRÜNE 13 2.53 %
Brigitta Nell-Düvel, GRÜNE 13 2.53 %
Manfred Kissing, GRÜNE 12 2.33 %
Heide Abendroth, GRÜNE 12 2.33 %
Uli Rabl, GRÜNE 12 2.33 %
Antje Gesinn, GRÜNE 12 2.33 %
Karl Ventulett, GRÜNE 15 2.92 %
Christa Hirsch-Thabor, GRÜNE 13 2.53 %
Karlo Goll, GRÜNE 13 2.53 %
Bianca Ruppert, GRÜNE 12 2.33 %
Andrej Seuss, GRÜNE 12 2.33 %
Claudia Kutschker, GRÜNE 12 2.33 %
Peter Hohmann, GRÜNE 12 2.33 %
Kristina Krüger, GRÜNE 12 2.33 %
Harald Bernd, GRÜNE 12 2.33 %
Brigitte Barth, GRÜNE 12 2.33 %
Rainer Knak, GRÜNE 12 2.33 %
Hildtraut Dengler, GRÜNE 12 2.33 %
Martin Düvel, GRÜNE 12 2.33 %
Tanja Schrader, GRÜNE 12 2.33 %
Raimund Frank, GRÜNE 12 2.33 %
Helmut Betschel, GRÜNE 12 2.33 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 492 4.91 %
Gabi Faulhaber, DIE LINKE 21 4.27 %
Rudi Kreich, DIE LINKE 18 3.66 %
Anja ElFechtali, DIE LINKE 18 3.66 %
Peter Zeichner, DIE LINKE 18 3.66 %
Meike Hinkel, DIE LINKE 18 3.66 %
Dalibor Gazo, DIE LINKE 18 3.66 %
Sonja Schmoranzer, DIE LINKE 18 3.66 %
Sven Weiberg, DIE LINKE 18 3.66 %
Alexandra Hinkel, DIE LINKE 21 4.27 %
Karl-Heinz Haas, DIE LINKE 18 3.66 %
Karin Zinkl, DIE LINKE 18 3.66 %
Peter Eickmann, DIE LINKE 18 3.66 %
Irmgard Biebl, DIE LINKE 18 3.66 %
Daniel Kaufmann, DIE LINKE 18 3.66 %
Ibrahim El-Gafrawi, DIE LINKE 18 3.66 %
Karlheinz Hofmann, DIE LINKE 18 3.66 %
Kevin Kullmann, DIE LINKE 18 3.66 %
Markus Zinkl, DIE LINKE 18 3.66 %
Uwe Maag, DIE LINKE 18 3.66 %
Rolf Lamade, DIE LINKE 18 3.66 %
Ricardo Herbst, DIE LINKE 18 3.66 %
Necati Pamuk, DIE LINKE 18 3.66 %
Maximilian Faber, DIE LINKE 18 3.66 %
Heinrich Etling, DIE LINKE 12 2.44 %
Patrick Gluth, DIE LINKE 12 2.44 %
Thomas Merten, DIE LINKE 12 2.44 %
Wolfgang Bott, DIE LINKE 12 2.44 %
Christopher Pfeifer, DIE LINKE 12 2.44 %
Thomas Herz, DIE LINKE 12 2.44 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 175 1.75 %
Wolfgang Patzak, FDP 6 3.43 %
Elke Sommermeyer, FDP 4 2.29 %
Peter Heidt, FDP 4 2.29 %
Regine Katharina Feyl, FDP 4 2.29 %
Jörg-Uwe Hahn, FDP 3 1.71 %
Natascha Colette Baumann, FDP 2 1.14 %
Norbert Gonter, FDP 2 1.14 %
Roger Götzl, FDP 2 1.14 %
Andreas Otto Helmut Schlaaff, FDP 2 1.14 %
Roland Gosebruch, FDP 5 2.86 %
Carsten Becker, FDP 2 1.14 %
Christian Schraub, FDP 2 1.14 %
Benjamin Pizarro, FDP 2 1.14 %
Siegfried Köppl, FDP 2 1.14 %
Kai König, FDP 2 1.14 %
Daniel Libertus, FDP 2 1.14 %
Heinrich Geiß, FDP 2 1.14 %
Hans-Otto Jacobi, FDP 2 1.14 %
Ernst Decker, FDP 2 1.14 %
Christoph Platen, FDP 2 1.14 %
Siegrid Bourdin, FDP 2 1.14 %
Thomas Raab, FDP 2 1.14 %
Thomas Reimann, FDP 2 1.14 %
Dr. Achim Kaufmann, FDP 5 2.86 %
Dr. Jochen Meier, FDP 2 1.14 %
Andrea Rahn-Farr, FDP 2 1.14 %
Volker Dreis, FDP 2 1.14 %
Volker Roth, FDP 2 1.14 %
Helga Bucerius-Macco, FDP 2 1.14 %
Johannes Udo Nickel, FDP 2 1.14 %
Claus Pfeffer, FDP 2 1.14 %
Oliver Feyl, FDP 2 1.14 %
Dr. Klaus Wessel, FDP 2 1.14 %
Britta Weber, FDP 2 1.14 %
Jens Christopher Jacobi, FDP 2 1.14 %
Maja Becker-Mohr, FDP 2 1.14 %
Silvia Elm-Gelsebach, FDP 2 1.14 %
Klaus-Dieter Jeuthe, FDP 2 1.14 %
Manfred Schneider, FDP 4 2.29 %
Katharina Lille-Müller, FDP 2 1.14 %
Armin Bialek, FDP 2 1.14 %
Anneliese Geiß, FDP 2 1.14 %
Pascal Coppieters, FDP 2 1.14 %
Karin Happich, FDP 2 1.14 %
Heike Freund-Hahn, FDP 2 1.14 %
Arne Hoffmann, FDP 2 1.14 %
Doris Füle, FDP 2 1.14 %
Julia Raab, FDP 2 1.14 %
Ralf Hettinger, FDP 2 1.14 %
Andrea Heidi Nöchel-Jacobi, FDP 2 1.14 %
Malu Schäfer-Salecker, FDP 2 1.14 %
Michael Brückmann, FDP 2 1.14 %
Ottmar Dauterich, FDP 2 1.14 %
Gernot Schäfer, FDP 2 1.14 %
Dr. Volker Hoffmann, FDP 4 2.29 %
Ingolf Baguß, FDP 2 1.14 %
Heike Heidt, FDP 2 1.14 %
Dr. Alexander Mosert, FDP 2 1.14 %
Uwe Schmittberger, FDP 2 1.14 %
Tillmann Weber, FDP 2 1.14 %
Marion Stahl, FDP 2 1.14 %
Dr. Daniel Saam, FDP 2 1.14 %
Sylvia Patzak, FDP 2 1.14 %
Heidemarie Korb, FDP 2 1.14 %
Dr. Armin Bohnet, FDP 2 1.14 %
Rolf Röse, FDP 2 1.14 %
Karl Heidt, FDP 2 1.14 %
Oliver Löhr, FDP 2 1.14 %
Dr. Christoph Bindhardt, FDP 2 1.14 %
Rosemarie Patzak, FDP 2 1.14 %
Achim Güssgen-Ackva, FDP 2 1.14 %
Melisa Janine Kißler, FDP 2 1.14 %
Axel Heidt, FDP 2 1.14 %
Stephan Gortner, FDP 2 1.14 %
Erich Schleßmann, FDP 2 1.14 %
Rainer Wolfgang Korb, FDP 2 1.14 %
Karlheinz Güssgen, FDP 2 1.14 %
FWG/UWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 502 5.01 %
Erich Spamer, FWG/UWG 13 2.59 %
Bernd Witzel, FWG/UWG 12 2.39 %
Laura Macho, FWG/UWG 12 2.39 %
Christian Weiße, FWG/UWG 12 2.39 %
Thomas Gerum, FWG/UWG 12 2.39 %
Ronald Berg, FWG/UWG 12 2.39 %
Hansjörg Frank, FWG/UWG 12 2.39 %
Ulrich Majunke, FWG/UWG 13 2.59 %
Raimo Biere, FWG/UWG 14 2.79 %
Markus Bäckel, FWG/UWG 15 2.99 %
Herbert Weber, FWG/UWG 12 2.39 %
Rebecca Scholz, FWG/UWG 12 2.39 %
Christian Lamping, FWG/UWG 12 2.39 %
Thorsten Schwellnus, FWG/UWG 12 2.39 %
Werner Christiansen, FWG/UWG 12 2.39 %
Uwe Kaufmann, FWG/UWG 12 2.39 %
Gerlinde Müller, FWG/UWG 12 2.39 %
Herbert Hahn, FWG/UWG 12 2.39 %
Gudrun Roth, FWG/UWG 12 2.39 %
Sebastian Briel, FWG/UWG 12 2.39 %
Irmtraud Köhler, FWG/UWG 12 2.39 %
Martin Gecks, FWG/UWG 12 2.39 %
Thomas Nitsch, FWG/UWG 13 2.59 %
Markus Theis, FWG/UWG 12 2.39 %
Wolfgang Kunert, FWG/UWG 15 2.99 %
Christoph Schulz, FWG/UWG 12 2.39 %
Bernd Richter, FWG/UWG 12 2.39 %
Helga Jablonka-Münch, FWG/UWG 12 2.39 %
Hans-Henning Kirchhof, FWG/UWG 15 2.99 %
Mark Steiner, FWG/UWG 12 2.39 %
Thomas Meißner, FWG/UWG 12 2.39 %
Dr. Isabell Tammer, FWG/UWG 15 2.99 %
Markus Philippi, FWG/UWG 12 2.39 %
Lutz Landua, FWG/UWG 12 2.39 %
Reinhard Burk, FWG/UWG 11 2.19 %
Daniela Kirstein-Biere, FWG/UWG 11 2.19 %
Jan Wölfl, FWG/UWG 6 1.20 %
Hans Günter Scholz, FWG/UWG 6 1.20 %
Günther Metzger, FWG/UWG 6 1.20 %
Burkhard Käs, FWG/UWG 6 1.20 %
Fritz Worster, FWG/UWG 6 1.20 %
Tim Strehm, FWG/UWG 7 1.39 %
Werner Langlitz, FWG/UWG 6 1.20 %
Ralf Liedke, FWG/UWG 6 1.20 %
Oliver Herwig, FWG/UWG 6 1.20 %
NPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 727 7.26 %
Daniel Lachmann, NPD 27 3.71 %
Stefan Jagsch, NPD 27 3.71 %
Stefan Feuerbach, NPD 27 3.71 %
Steffen Kauer, NPD 27 3.71 %
Diana Bauer, NPD 27 3.71 %
Klaus Habermehl, NPD 27 3.71 %
Willbrand Ihmig, NPD 27 3.71 %
Jan Kalbhenn, NPD 27 3.71 %
Christoph Dickehage, NPD 27 3.71 %
Dr. Hans-Christian Karmedar, NPD 27 3.71 %
Tobias Würz, NPD 27 3.71 %
Andre´ Wiegel, NPD 27 3.71 %
Astrid Brack, NPD 27 3.71 %
Rudolf Heppner, NPD 27 3.71 %
Oliver Ludwig, NPD 27 3.71 %
Dieter Glanz, NPD 27 3.71 %
Volker Borse, NPD 27 3.71 %
Wolfgang Wölfel, NPD 27 3.71 %
Karl Heinz Gaigl, NPD 27 3.71 %
Peter Wohlfahrt, NPD 27 3.71 %
Dietolf Kleyboldt, NPD 27 3.71 %
Wolfgang Meyer, NPD 27 3.71 %
Mathias Lindner, NPD 27 3.71 %
Rüdiger Pabst, NPD 27 3.71 %
Daniel Drescher, NPD 27 3.71 %
Patrick Cassady, NPD 26 3.58 %
Georg Knaf, NPD 26 3.58 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1 0.01 %
Viktoria Klaus, PIRATEN 0 0.00 %
Alexander Brückel, PIRATEN 0 0.00 %
Sebastian Hübner, PIRATEN 0 0.00 %
Moritz Brückel, PIRATEN 0 0.00 %
Malte Wiemann, PIRATEN 0 0.00 %
Reinhard Schaffert, PIRATEN 0 0.00 %
Marcel Gierschner, PIRATEN 0 0.00 %
Marvin Bohmann, PIRATEN 0 0.00 %
Ilona Klaus, PIRATEN 0 0.00 %
Benedikt Braun, PIRATEN 0 0.00 %
Gerd Bohmann, PIRATEN 0 0.00 %
Bernd Bohmann, PIRATEN 0 0.00 %
Michael Klaus, PIRATEN 1 100.00 %
Silke Bohmann, PIRATEN 0 0.00 %
Sabrina Irle, PIRATEN 0 0.00 %
Marion Lind, PIRATEN 0 0.00 %
Ingo Steinke, PIRATEN 0 0.00 %
Susanne Noll, PIRATEN 0 0.00 %
Sandra Sörensen, PIRATEN 0 0.00 %
Andreas Stollberg, PIRATEN 0 0.00 %
Patrick Wolf, PIRATEN 0 0.00 %
Marco Dahler, PIRATEN 0 0.00 %
Silvia Krick, PIRATEN 0 0.00 %
Iris Fiebig, PIRATEN 0 0.00 %
Gerald Sander, PIRATEN 0 0.00 %
Elisabeth Brückel, PIRATEN 0 0.00 %
Nena Röttgen, PIRATEN 0 0.00 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.708 27.04 %
Klaus Herrmann, AfD 105 3.88 %
Dennis Düring, AfD 104 3.84 %
Doris Daubertshäuser-Kerrutt, AfD 102 3.77 %
Michael Kuger, AfD 104 3.84 %
Thomas Michael Hetzel, AfD 100 3.69 %
Georg Martin Reuss, AfD 100 3.69 %
Monika Seidel, AfD 99 3.66 %
Michael Mossmann, AfD 99 3.66 %
Wilfried Karlheinz Repp, AfD 99 3.66 %
Dr. Bernd Liebert, AfD 103 3.80 %
Andreas Michael Reuter, AfD 102 3.77 %
Bernd Steinhilber, AfD 99 3.66 %
Peter Lemp, AfD 99 3.66 %
Stefan Kaschig, AfD 99 3.66 %
Reinhart Ernst Grädler, AfD 99 3.66 %
Klaus Karl Maier, AfD 98 3.62 %
Heike Kuger-Fröb, AfD 98 3.62 %
Karel Marel, AfD 101 3.73 %
Roland Bröker, AfD 100 3.69 %
Cornelia Marel, AfD 97 3.58 %
Werner Michael Fisch, AfD 98 3.62 %
Gesine Bröker, AfD 68 2.51 %
Simone Herrmann, AfD 70 2.58 %
Dennis Kaiser, AfD 68 2.51 %
Werner Haase, AfD 70 2.58 %
Dominik Werner, AfD 68 2.51 %
Christian Rohde, AfD 68 2.51 %
Benjamin Becker, AfD 64 2.36 %
Rudolf Becker, AfD 65 2.40 %
Sevim Meler, AfD 62 2.29 %
DIE EINHEIT - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 0 0.00 %
Waldemar Kolepp, DIE EINHEIT 0 ---
Paul Trauter, DIE EINHEIT 0 ---
Vitalij Gerbst, DIE EINHEIT 0 ---
ALFA - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2 0.02 %
Ursula Prof. Dr. Braun-Moser, ALFA 2 100.00 %
Albrecht Pachl, ALFA 0 0.00 %
Horst Kuschetzki, ALFA 0 0.00 %
Manfred Wiechmann, ALFA 0 0.00 %
Manfred Knöbel, ALFA 0 0.00 %
Johannes Horst Bantel, ALFA 0 0.00 %
Peter Adam, ALFA 0 0.00 %
Dr. Norbert Stenzel, ALFA 0 0.00 %
Christian Knöbel, ALFA 0 0.00 %
Gero Hofmann, ALFA 0 0.00 %
Marion Rau, ALFA 0 0.00 %
Luisa Kuschetzki, ALFA 0 0.00 %
Uwe Spengler, ALFA 0 0.00 %
Ronald Klemm, ALFA 0 0.00 %
Wahlbezirke