Logo

Nidda

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(2 von 2 Ergebnissen)

Wahlberechtigte 3.735
Wähler/innen 1.011 27,07 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 17.974 25.25 %
Oswin Veith, CDU 277 1.54 %
Adelheid Spruck, CDU 318 1.77 %
Sebastian Wysocki, CDU 243 1.35 %
Patrick Appel, CDU 239 1.33 %
Rosa Maria Bey, CDU 227 1.26 %
Alexander Kartmann, CDU 237 1.32 %
Armin Häuser, CDU 260 1.45 %
Barbara Büttner, CDU 231 1.29 %
Karl Peter Schäfer, CDU 222 1.24 %
Gerd Gries, CDU 218 1.21 %
Regina Kahrenke, CDU 218 1.21 %
Michael Hahn, CDU 227 1.26 %
Oliver von Massow, CDU 220 1.22 %
Rebecca Riesener, CDU 228 1.27 %
Walter, Adolf Pöllmann, CDU 281 1.56 %
Alfons Götz, CDU 220 1.22 %
Christel Schmidt, CDU 225 1.25 %
Jan Weckler, CDU 225 1.25 %
Heinrich Orth, CDU 224 1.25 %
Beatrice Schenk-Matzko, CDU 220 1.22 %
Benjamin Grimmel, CDU 219 1.22 %
Bertin Bischofsberger, CDU 222 1.24 %
Ingrid Lenz, CDU 224 1.25 %
Phillip Heinz, CDU 226 1.26 %
Manfred Jordis, CDU 237 1.32 %
Bettina Mühl, CDU 230 1.28 %
Dirk Thilo Vogel, CDU 225 1.25 %
Klaus Althoff, CDU 221 1.23 %
Almut Wilser, CDU 223 1.24 %
Herbert Wellenberg, CDU 217 1.21 %
Daniel Deckenbach, CDU 225 1.25 %
Daniela Vogler, CDU 217 1.21 %
Kerstin Eisenreich, CDU 224 1.25 %
Thomas Frech, CDU 225 1.25 %
Hans Jürgen Zeiß, CDU 223 1.24 %
Gabriele Reichhold, CDU 247 1.37 %
Klaus Dietz, CDU 241 1.34 %
Markus Heil, CDU 224 1.25 %
Wilma Gatzka, CDU 222 1.24 %
Raif Toma, CDU 223 1.24 %
Heike Liebel, CDU 225 1.25 %
Rainer Montag, CDU 218 1.21 %
Olaf Beisel, CDU 222 1.24 %
Silke Merz, CDU 224 1.25 %
Dr. Matthias Heil, CDU 231 1.29 %
Sascha Huber, CDU 220 1.22 %
Martina Schild, CDU 223 1.24 %
Jörg Wetzstein, CDU 217 1.21 %
Sabine Lipp, CDU 220 1.22 %
Gerhard August Christian, CDU 217 1.21 %
Thomas Repp, CDU 266 1.48 %
Stephanie Michel, CDU 220 1.22 %
Richard Mickel, CDU 222 1.24 %
Dr. Erich Sehrt, CDU 220 1.22 %
Magdalena Schulz, CDU 218 1.21 %
Mario Zur Löwen, CDU 216 1.20 %
Andreas Schwenz, CDU 214 1.19 %
Kay Koburger, CDU 222 1.24 %
Dr. Andreas Schönborn, CDU 224 1.25 %
Guido Rahn, CDU 215 1.20 %
Fabian Orth, CDU 213 1.19 %
Uwe Balser, CDU 216 1.20 %
Rosemarie Cleve, CDU 210 1.17 %
Dennis Döhring, CDU 210 1.17 %
Barbara Gundlach, CDU 215 1.20 %
Stefan Schaub, CDU 210 1.17 %
Peter Fischer, CDU 212 1.18 %
Florida Häuser, CDU 209 1.16 %
Ricco Pascal Schrot, CDU 212 1.18 %
Peter Ziehbart, CDU 206 1.15 %
Markus Gerlach, CDU 205 1.14 %
Martin Kirchner, CDU 205 1.14 %
Petra Geiss, CDU 205 1.14 %
Kathrin Grüntker, CDU 201 1.12 %
Dieter Olthoff, CDU 198 1.10 %
Marion Ihl, CDU 196 1.09 %
Martin Ewinger, CDU 193 1.07 %
Holger Reuss, CDU 191 1.06 %
Katja Elser, CDU 188 1.05 %
Sven Müller-Winter, CDU 177 0.98 %
Steffen Brill, CDU 173 0.96 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 25.180 35.38 %
Joachim Arnold, SPD 423 1.68 %
Christine Jäger, SPD 417 1.66 %
Stefan Lux, SPD 331 1.31 %
Stephanie Becker-Bösch, SPD 328 1.30 %
Bardo Bayer, SPD 319 1.27 %
Lisa Gnadl, SPD 366 1.45 %
Manfred Thrun, SPD 305 1.21 %
Lena Herget, SPD 326 1.29 %
Adolf Ludwig, SPD 302 1.20 %
Marion Götz, SPD 319 1.27 %
Gerhard Weber, SPD 313 1.24 %
Cäcilia Reichert-Dietzel, SPD 360 1.43 %
Jochen Schmitt, SPD 302 1.20 %
Eva-Kristina Paulenz, SPD 318 1.26 %
Carsten Krätschmer, SPD 311 1.24 %
Natalie Pawlik, SPD 313 1.24 %
Bernd Kling, SPD 306 1.22 %
Elfriede Pfannkuche, SPD 342 1.36 %
Rudolf Haas, SPD 304 1.21 %
Christl Knöpp, SPD 308 1.22 %
Daniel Schmidt, SPD 302 1.20 %
Katja Koci, SPD 303 1.20 %
Lutz Sierach, SPD 309 1.23 %
Monika Eckhardt, SPD 368 1.46 %
Herbert See, SPD 306 1.22 %
Kerstin Thiele, SPD 308 1.22 %
Jan Veltum, SPD 303 1.20 %
Brigitte Dietz, SPD 320 1.27 %
Salvatore Foglia, SPD 304 1.21 %
Christa Löhr, SPD 306 1.22 %
Manfred Scheid-Varisco, SPD 309 1.23 %
Anja Singer, SPD 307 1.22 %
Tobias Gniza, SPD 305 1.21 %
Monika Buda, SPD 310 1.23 %
Benjamin Ster, SPD 315 1.25 %
Ute Arendt-Söhngen, SPD 315 1.25 %
Rouven Kötter, SPD 308 1.22 %
Simone Geist, SPD 306 1.22 %
Herbert Unger, SPD 316 1.25 %
Sarah Krampitz, SPD 308 1.22 %
Redelf Schomaker, SPD 304 1.21 %
Cornelia Reichard, SPD 312 1.24 %
Reimund Becker, SPD 403 1.60 %
Sandra Michelle Röseler, SPD 304 1.21 %
Dr. Bernhard Hertel, SPD 310 1.23 %
Stefanie Höhn, SPD 308 1.22 %
Manfred Wetz, SPD 306 1.22 %
Kornelia Schumacher, SPD 308 1.22 %
Jan Rösch, SPD 311 1.24 %
Ilka Thum, SPD 314 1.25 %
Hans Hermann Stete, SPD 307 1.22 %
Udo Landgrebe, SPD 301 1.20 %
Axel Bertrand, SPD 304 1.21 %
Karlheinz Dachs, SPD 301 1.20 %
Oliver Hampel, SPD 303 1.20 %
Felix-Marian Cos, SPD 327 1.30 %
Klaus Fischer, SPD 301 1.20 %
Sebastian Göbel, SPD 297 1.18 %
Markus Herrmann, SPD 298 1.18 %
Joachim Reimertshofer, SPD 300 1.19 %
Michael Merle, SPD 300 1.19 %
Sinan Sert, SPD 296 1.18 %
Helge Hinkelmann, SPD 300 1.19 %
Stefan Keller, SPD 296 1.18 %
Jörg E. Heinzig, SPD 296 1.18 %
Christian Dietzel, SPD 300 1.19 %
Dr. Detlef Pantring, SPD 303 1.20 %
Michael Schröter, SPD 296 1.18 %
Georg Küster, SPD 295 1.17 %
Michael Mentz, SPD 291 1.16 %
Hans Jürgen Hahn, SPD 304 1.21 %
Thorsten Günther, SPD 289 1.15 %
Michael Siebert, SPD 287 1.14 %
Holger Görlach, SPD 284 1.13 %
Helmut Marek, SPD 283 1.12 %
Heinz Donig, SPD 276 1.10 %
Helmut Jung, SPD 308 1.22 %
Detlev Engel, SPD 276 1.10 %
Otto Geyer, SPD 279 1.11 %
Georg Wegner, SPD 312 1.24 %
Karl-Heinz Schneider, SPD 249 0.99 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.978 6.99 %
Sylvia Klein, GRÜNE 190 3.82 %
Michael Rückl, GRÜNE 180 3.62 %
Hannelore Rabl, GRÜNE 182 3.66 %
Marcus Stadler, GRÜNE 209 4.20 %
Dorothea Warns-Ventulett, GRÜNE 182 3.66 %
Gerhard Salz, GRÜNE 187 3.76 %
Katja Dombrowski, GRÜNE 186 3.74 %
Thomas Zebunke, GRÜNE 172 3.46 %
Ursula König, GRÜNE 175 3.52 %
Heiko Ruppert, GRÜNE 171 3.44 %
Gudrun Neher, GRÜNE 176 3.54 %
Carl Cellarius, GRÜNE 125 2.51 %
Birgit Kimling, GRÜNE 130 2.61 %
Peter Scholz, GRÜNE 122 2.45 %
Brigitta Nell-Düvel, GRÜNE 134 2.69 %
Manfred Kissing, GRÜNE 120 2.41 %
Heide Abendroth, GRÜNE 125 2.51 %
Uli Rabl, GRÜNE 118 2.37 %
Antje Gesinn, GRÜNE 129 2.59 %
Karl Ventulett, GRÜNE 125 2.51 %
Christa Hirsch-Thabor, GRÜNE 123 2.47 %
Karlo Goll, GRÜNE 118 2.37 %
Bianca Ruppert, GRÜNE 123 2.47 %
Andrej Seuss, GRÜNE 124 2.49 %
Claudia Kutschker, GRÜNE 127 2.55 %
Peter Hohmann, GRÜNE 117 2.35 %
Kristina Krüger, GRÜNE 126 2.53 %
Harald Bernd, GRÜNE 120 2.41 %
Brigitte Barth, GRÜNE 128 2.57 %
Rainer Knak, GRÜNE 119 2.39 %
Hildtraut Dengler, GRÜNE 124 2.49 %
Martin Düvel, GRÜNE 116 2.33 %
Tanja Schrader, GRÜNE 124 2.49 %
Raimund Frank, GRÜNE 122 2.45 %
Helmut Betschel, GRÜNE 129 2.59 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.591 3.64 %
Gabi Faulhaber, DIE LINKE 115 4.44 %
Rudi Kreich, DIE LINKE 94 3.63 %
Anja ElFechtali, DIE LINKE 98 3.78 %
Peter Zeichner, DIE LINKE 100 3.86 %
Meike Hinkel, DIE LINKE 94 3.63 %
Dalibor Gazo, DIE LINKE 93 3.59 %
Sonja Schmoranzer, DIE LINKE 95 3.67 %
Sven Weiberg, DIE LINKE 99 3.82 %
Alexandra Hinkel, DIE LINKE 93 3.59 %
Karl-Heinz Haas, DIE LINKE 139 5.36 %
Karin Zinkl, DIE LINKE 95 3.67 %
Peter Eickmann, DIE LINKE 91 3.51 %
Irmgard Biebl, DIE LINKE 95 3.67 %
Daniel Kaufmann, DIE LINKE 91 3.51 %
Ibrahim El-Gafrawi, DIE LINKE 95 3.67 %
Karlheinz Hofmann, DIE LINKE 85 3.28 %
Kevin Kullmann, DIE LINKE 90 3.47 %
Markus Zinkl, DIE LINKE 93 3.59 %
Uwe Maag, DIE LINKE 90 3.47 %
Rolf Lamade, DIE LINKE 90 3.47 %
Ricardo Herbst, DIE LINKE 94 3.63 %
Necati Pamuk, DIE LINKE 94 3.63 %
Maximilian Faber, DIE LINKE 86 3.32 %
Heinrich Etling, DIE LINKE 61 2.35 %
Patrick Gluth, DIE LINKE 64 2.47 %
Thomas Merten, DIE LINKE 63 2.43 %
Wolfgang Bott, DIE LINKE 64 2.47 %
Christopher Pfeifer, DIE LINKE 58 2.24 %
Thomas Herz, DIE LINKE 72 2.78 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.484 3.49 %
Wolfgang Patzak, FDP 78 3.14 %
Elke Sommermeyer, FDP 61 2.46 %
Peter Heidt, FDP 64 2.58 %
Regine Katharina Feyl, FDP 61 2.46 %
Jörg-Uwe Hahn, FDP 53 2.13 %
Natascha Colette Baumann, FDP 35 1.41 %
Norbert Gonter, FDP 31 1.25 %
Roger Götzl, FDP 31 1.25 %
Andreas Otto Helmut Schlaaff, FDP 36 1.45 %
Roland Gosebruch, FDP 32 1.29 %
Carsten Becker, FDP 37 1.49 %
Christian Schraub, FDP 30 1.21 %
Benjamin Pizarro, FDP 32 1.29 %
Siegfried Köppl, FDP 30 1.21 %
Kai König, FDP 31 1.25 %
Daniel Libertus, FDP 33 1.33 %
Heinrich Geiß, FDP 30 1.21 %
Hans-Otto Jacobi, FDP 30 1.21 %
Ernst Decker, FDP 31 1.25 %
Christoph Platen, FDP 31 1.25 %
Siegrid Bourdin, FDP 30 1.21 %
Thomas Raab, FDP 35 1.41 %
Thomas Reimann, FDP 30 1.21 %
Dr. Achim Kaufmann, FDP 31 1.25 %
Dr. Jochen Meier, FDP 34 1.37 %
Andrea Rahn-Farr, FDP 30 1.21 %
Volker Dreis, FDP 31 1.25 %
Volker Roth, FDP 32 1.29 %
Helga Bucerius-Macco, FDP 33 1.33 %
Johannes Udo Nickel, FDP 37 1.49 %
Claus Pfeffer, FDP 31 1.25 %
Oliver Feyl, FDP 30 1.21 %
Dr. Klaus Wessel, FDP 30 1.21 %
Britta Weber, FDP 30 1.21 %
Jens Christopher Jacobi, FDP 30 1.21 %
Maja Becker-Mohr, FDP 30 1.21 %
Silvia Elm-Gelsebach, FDP 30 1.21 %
Klaus-Dieter Jeuthe, FDP 30 1.21 %
Manfred Schneider, FDP 30 1.21 %
Katharina Lille-Müller, FDP 31 1.25 %
Armin Bialek, FDP 30 1.21 %
Anneliese Geiß, FDP 30 1.21 %
Pascal Coppieters, FDP 29 1.17 %
Karin Happich, FDP 29 1.17 %
Heike Freund-Hahn, FDP 29 1.17 %
Arne Hoffmann, FDP 29 1.17 %
Doris Füle, FDP 31 1.25 %
Julia Raab, FDP 29 1.17 %
Ralf Hettinger, FDP 29 1.17 %
Andrea Heidi Nöchel-Jacobi, FDP 30 1.21 %
Malu Schäfer-Salecker, FDP 29 1.17 %
Michael Brückmann, FDP 32 1.29 %
Ottmar Dauterich, FDP 30 1.21 %
Gernot Schäfer, FDP 29 1.17 %
Dr. Volker Hoffmann, FDP 29 1.17 %
Ingolf Baguß, FDP 29 1.17 %
Heike Heidt, FDP 29 1.17 %
Dr. Alexander Mosert, FDP 28 1.13 %
Uwe Schmittberger, FDP 31 1.25 %
Tillmann Weber, FDP 28 1.13 %
Marion Stahl, FDP 30 1.21 %
Dr. Daniel Saam, FDP 28 1.13 %
Sylvia Patzak, FDP 29 1.17 %
Heidemarie Korb, FDP 28 1.13 %
Dr. Armin Bohnet, FDP 28 1.13 %
Rolf Röse, FDP 29 1.17 %
Karl Heidt, FDP 29 1.17 %
Oliver Löhr, FDP 30 1.21 %
Dr. Christoph Bindhardt, FDP 27 1.09 %
Rosemarie Patzak, FDP 30 1.21 %
Achim Güssgen-Ackva, FDP 27 1.09 %
Melisa Janine Kißler, FDP 27 1.09 %
Axel Heidt, FDP 26 1.05 %
Stephan Gortner, FDP 28 1.13 %
Erich Schleßmann, FDP 26 1.05 %
Rainer Wolfgang Korb, FDP 24 0.97 %
Karlheinz Güssgen, FDP 27 1.09 %
FWG/UWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.324 4.67 %
Erich Spamer, FWG/UWG 97 2.92 %
Bernd Witzel, FWG/UWG 85 2.56 %
Laura Macho, FWG/UWG 84 2.53 %
Christian Weiße, FWG/UWG 85 2.56 %
Thomas Gerum, FWG/UWG 78 2.35 %
Ronald Berg, FWG/UWG 81 2.44 %
Hansjörg Frank, FWG/UWG 78 2.35 %
Ulrich Majunke, FWG/UWG 79 2.38 %
Raimo Biere, FWG/UWG 78 2.35 %
Markus Bäckel, FWG/UWG 82 2.47 %
Herbert Weber, FWG/UWG 86 2.59 %
Rebecca Scholz, FWG/UWG 90 2.71 %
Christian Lamping, FWG/UWG 79 2.38 %
Thorsten Schwellnus, FWG/UWG 81 2.44 %
Werner Christiansen, FWG/UWG 82 2.47 %
Uwe Kaufmann, FWG/UWG 81 2.44 %
Gerlinde Müller, FWG/UWG 81 2.44 %
Herbert Hahn, FWG/UWG 81 2.44 %
Gudrun Roth, FWG/UWG 78 2.35 %
Sebastian Briel, FWG/UWG 84 2.53 %
Irmtraud Köhler, FWG/UWG 87 2.62 %
Martin Gecks, FWG/UWG 77 2.32 %
Thomas Nitsch, FWG/UWG 81 2.44 %
Markus Theis, FWG/UWG 80 2.41 %
Wolfgang Kunert, FWG/UWG 83 2.50 %
Christoph Schulz, FWG/UWG 91 2.74 %
Bernd Richter, FWG/UWG 80 2.41 %
Helga Jablonka-Münch, FWG/UWG 80 2.41 %
Hans-Henning Kirchhof, FWG/UWG 80 2.41 %
Mark Steiner, FWG/UWG 83 2.50 %
Thomas Meißner, FWG/UWG 78 2.35 %
Dr. Isabell Tammer, FWG/UWG 81 2.44 %
Markus Philippi, FWG/UWG 80 2.41 %
Lutz Landua, FWG/UWG 78 2.35 %
Reinhard Burk, FWG/UWG 76 2.29 %
Daniela Kirstein-Biere, FWG/UWG 78 2.35 %
Jan Wölfl, FWG/UWG 42 1.26 %
Hans Günter Scholz, FWG/UWG 42 1.26 %
Günther Metzger, FWG/UWG 42 1.26 %
Burkhard Käs, FWG/UWG 42 1.26 %
Fritz Worster, FWG/UWG 42 1.26 %
Tim Strehm, FWG/UWG 45 1.35 %
Werner Langlitz, FWG/UWG 43 1.29 %
Ralf Liedke, FWG/UWG 42 1.26 %
Oliver Herwig, FWG/UWG 41 1.23 %
NPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.975 2.77 %
Daniel Lachmann, NPD 97 4.91 %
Stefan Jagsch, NPD 81 4.10 %
Stefan Feuerbach, NPD 79 4.00 %
Steffen Kauer, NPD 79 4.00 %
Diana Bauer, NPD 80 4.05 %
Klaus Habermehl, NPD 71 3.59 %
Willbrand Ihmig, NPD 74 3.75 %
Jan Kalbhenn, NPD 80 4.05 %
Christoph Dickehage, NPD 74 3.75 %
Dr. Hans-Christian Karmedar, NPD 74 3.75 %
Tobias Würz, NPD 71 3.59 %
Andre´ Wiegel, NPD 68 3.44 %
Astrid Brack, NPD 77 3.90 %
Rudolf Heppner, NPD 68 3.44 %
Oliver Ludwig, NPD 74 3.75 %
Dieter Glanz, NPD 73 3.70 %
Volker Borse, NPD 70 3.54 %
Wolfgang Wölfel, NPD 70 3.54 %
Karl Heinz Gaigl, NPD 67 3.39 %
Peter Wohlfahrt, NPD 71 3.59 %
Dietolf Kleyboldt, NPD 67 3.39 %
Wolfgang Meyer, NPD 67 3.39 %
Mathias Lindner, NPD 68 3.44 %
Rüdiger Pabst, NPD 70 3.54 %
Daniel Drescher, NPD 68 3.44 %
Patrick Cassady, NPD 67 3.39 %
Georg Knaf, NPD 70 3.54 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 534 0.75 %
Viktoria Klaus, PIRATEN 27 5.06 %
Alexander Brückel, PIRATEN 22 4.12 %
Sebastian Hübner, PIRATEN 24 4.49 %
Moritz Brückel, PIRATEN 18 3.37 %
Malte Wiemann, PIRATEN 18 3.37 %
Reinhard Schaffert, PIRATEN 18 3.37 %
Marcel Gierschner, PIRATEN 21 3.93 %
Marvin Bohmann, PIRATEN 23 4.31 %
Ilona Klaus, PIRATEN 18 3.37 %
Benedikt Braun, PIRATEN 18 3.37 %
Gerd Bohmann, PIRATEN 18 3.37 %
Bernd Bohmann, PIRATEN 18 3.37 %
Michael Klaus, PIRATEN 21 3.93 %
Silke Bohmann, PIRATEN 23 4.31 %
Sabrina Irle, PIRATEN 18 3.37 %
Marion Lind, PIRATEN 18 3.37 %
Ingo Steinke, PIRATEN 18 3.37 %
Susanne Noll, PIRATEN 19 3.56 %
Sandra Sörensen, PIRATEN 22 4.12 %
Andreas Stollberg, PIRATEN 18 3.37 %
Patrick Wolf, PIRATEN 19 3.56 %
Marco Dahler, PIRATEN 20 3.75 %
Silvia Krick, PIRATEN 18 3.37 %
Iris Fiebig, PIRATEN 20 3.75 %
Gerald Sander, PIRATEN 18 3.37 %
Elisabeth Brückel, PIRATEN 21 3.93 %
Nena Röttgen, PIRATEN 18 3.37 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 11.578 16.27 %
Klaus Herrmann, AfD 458 3.96 %
Dennis Düring, AfD 445 3.84 %
Doris Daubertshäuser-Kerrutt, AfD 439 3.79 %
Michael Kuger, AfD 434 3.75 %
Thomas Michael Hetzel, AfD 437 3.77 %
Georg Martin Reuss, AfD 430 3.71 %
Monika Seidel, AfD 428 3.70 %
Michael Mossmann, AfD 428 3.70 %
Wilfried Karlheinz Repp, AfD 434 3.75 %
Dr. Bernd Liebert, AfD 431 3.72 %
Andreas Michael Reuter, AfD 424 3.66 %
Bernd Steinhilber, AfD 428 3.70 %
Peter Lemp, AfD 423 3.65 %
Stefan Kaschig, AfD 428 3.70 %
Reinhart Ernst Grädler, AfD 421 3.64 %
Klaus Karl Maier, AfD 422 3.64 %
Heike Kuger-Fröb, AfD 423 3.65 %
Karel Marel, AfD 420 3.63 %
Roland Bröker, AfD 417 3.60 %
Cornelia Marel, AfD 416 3.59 %
Werner Michael Fisch, AfD 417 3.60 %
Gesine Bröker, AfD 289 2.50 %
Simone Herrmann, AfD 289 2.50 %
Dennis Kaiser, AfD 290 2.50 %
Werner Haase, AfD 288 2.49 %
Dominik Werner, AfD 289 2.50 %
Christian Rohde, AfD 285 2.46 %
Benjamin Becker, AfD 285 2.46 %
Rudolf Becker, AfD 284 2.45 %
Sevim Meler, AfD 276 2.38 %
DIE EINHEIT - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 42 0.06 %
Waldemar Kolepp, DIE EINHEIT 13 30.95 %
Paul Trauter, DIE EINHEIT 13 30.95 %
Vitalij Gerbst, DIE EINHEIT 16 38.10 %
ALFA - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 520 0.73 %
Ursula Prof. Dr. Braun-Moser, ALFA 45 8.65 %
Albrecht Pachl, ALFA 44 8.46 %
Horst Kuschetzki, ALFA 37 7.12 %
Manfred Wiechmann, ALFA 36 6.92 %
Manfred Knöbel, ALFA 37 7.12 %
Johannes Horst Bantel, ALFA 36 6.92 %
Peter Adam, ALFA 36 6.92 %
Dr. Norbert Stenzel, ALFA 39 7.50 %
Christian Knöbel, ALFA 35 6.73 %
Gero Hofmann, ALFA 34 6.54 %
Marion Rau, ALFA 35 6.73 %
Luisa Kuschetzki, ALFA 35 6.73 %
Uwe Spengler, ALFA 34 6.54 %
Ronald Klemm, ALFA 37 7.12 %
Wahlbezirke
1 2