Logo

Ober-Schmitten

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!

Wahlberechtigte 747
Wähler/innen 383 51,27 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 5.269 18.96 %
Oswin Veith, CDU 89 1.69 %
Adelheid Spruck, CDU 90 1.71 %
Sebastian Wysocki, CDU 73 1.39 %
Patrick Appel, CDU 70 1.33 %
Rosa Maria Bey, CDU 66 1.25 %
Alexander Kartmann, CDU 71 1.35 %
Armin Häuser, CDU 86 1.63 %
Barbara Büttner, CDU 66 1.25 %
Karl Peter Schäfer, CDU 71 1.35 %
Gerd Gries, CDU 63 1.20 %
Regina Kahrenke, CDU 63 1.20 %
Michael Hahn, CDU 72 1.37 %
Oliver von Massow, CDU 63 1.20 %
Rebecca Riesener, CDU 63 1.20 %
Walter, Adolf Pöllmann, CDU 83 1.58 %
Alfons Götz, CDU 68 1.29 %
Christel Schmidt, CDU 69 1.31 %
Jan Weckler, CDU 65 1.23 %
Heinrich Orth, CDU 66 1.25 %
Beatrice Schenk-Matzko, CDU 66 1.25 %
Benjamin Grimmel, CDU 62 1.18 %
Bertin Bischofsberger, CDU 68 1.29 %
Ingrid Lenz, CDU 65 1.23 %
Phillip Heinz, CDU 63 1.20 %
Manfred Jordis, CDU 63 1.20 %
Bettina Mühl, CDU 65 1.23 %
Dirk Thilo Vogel, CDU 67 1.27 %
Klaus Althoff, CDU 63 1.20 %
Almut Wilser, CDU 65 1.23 %
Herbert Wellenberg, CDU 63 1.20 %
Daniel Deckenbach, CDU 64 1.21 %
Daniela Vogler, CDU 68 1.29 %
Kerstin Eisenreich, CDU 65 1.23 %
Thomas Frech, CDU 66 1.25 %
Hans Jürgen Zeiß, CDU 65 1.23 %
Gabriele Reichhold, CDU 68 1.29 %
Klaus Dietz, CDU 78 1.48 %
Markus Heil, CDU 64 1.21 %
Wilma Gatzka, CDU 65 1.23 %
Raif Toma, CDU 63 1.20 %
Heike Liebel, CDU 63 1.20 %
Rainer Montag, CDU 64 1.21 %
Olaf Beisel, CDU 63 1.20 %
Silke Merz, CDU 63 1.20 %
Dr. Matthias Heil, CDU 64 1.21 %
Sascha Huber, CDU 63 1.20 %
Martina Schild, CDU 63 1.20 %
Jörg Wetzstein, CDU 64 1.21 %
Sabine Lipp, CDU 67 1.27 %
Gerhard August Christian, CDU 63 1.20 %
Thomas Repp, CDU 71 1.35 %
Stephanie Michel, CDU 63 1.20 %
Richard Mickel, CDU 63 1.20 %
Dr. Erich Sehrt, CDU 63 1.20 %
Magdalena Schulz, CDU 65 1.23 %
Mario Zur Löwen, CDU 63 1.20 %
Andreas Schwenz, CDU 63 1.20 %
Kay Koburger, CDU 65 1.23 %
Dr. Andreas Schönborn, CDU 66 1.25 %
Guido Rahn, CDU 63 1.20 %
Fabian Orth, CDU 66 1.25 %
Uwe Balser, CDU 64 1.21 %
Rosemarie Cleve, CDU 63 1.20 %
Dennis Döhring, CDU 62 1.18 %
Barbara Gundlach, CDU 64 1.21 %
Stefan Schaub, CDU 63 1.20 %
Peter Fischer, CDU 65 1.23 %
Florida Häuser, CDU 62 1.18 %
Ricco Pascal Schrot, CDU 61 1.16 %
Peter Ziehbart, CDU 60 1.14 %
Markus Gerlach, CDU 59 1.12 %
Martin Kirchner, CDU 59 1.12 %
Petra Geiss, CDU 59 1.12 %
Kathrin Grüntker, CDU 57 1.08 %
Dieter Olthoff, CDU 57 1.08 %
Marion Ihl, CDU 57 1.08 %
Martin Ewinger, CDU 57 1.08 %
Holger Reuss, CDU 57 1.08 %
Katja Elser, CDU 56 1.06 %
Sven Müller-Winter, CDU 53 1.01 %
Steffen Brill, CDU 53 1.01 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 10.629 38.24 %
Joachim Arnold, SPD 198 1.86 %
Christine Jäger, SPD 193 1.82 %
Stefan Lux, SPD 141 1.33 %
Stephanie Becker-Bösch, SPD 137 1.29 %
Bardo Bayer, SPD 141 1.33 %
Lisa Gnadl, SPD 155 1.46 %
Manfred Thrun, SPD 135 1.27 %
Lena Herget, SPD 133 1.25 %
Adolf Ludwig, SPD 131 1.23 %
Marion Götz, SPD 135 1.27 %
Gerhard Weber, SPD 134 1.26 %
Cäcilia Reichert-Dietzel, SPD 157 1.48 %
Jochen Schmitt, SPD 134 1.26 %
Eva-Kristina Paulenz, SPD 134 1.26 %
Carsten Krätschmer, SPD 137 1.29 %
Natalie Pawlik, SPD 130 1.22 %
Bernd Kling, SPD 135 1.27 %
Elfriede Pfannkuche, SPD 147 1.38 %
Rudolf Haas, SPD 130 1.22 %
Christl Knöpp, SPD 130 1.22 %
Daniel Schmidt, SPD 131 1.23 %
Katja Koci, SPD 130 1.22 %
Lutz Sierach, SPD 131 1.23 %
Monika Eckhardt, SPD 133 1.25 %
Herbert See, SPD 129 1.21 %
Kerstin Thiele, SPD 129 1.21 %
Jan Veltum, SPD 129 1.21 %
Brigitte Dietz, SPD 129 1.21 %
Salvatore Foglia, SPD 129 1.21 %
Christa Löhr, SPD 130 1.22 %
Manfred Scheid-Varisco, SPD 129 1.21 %
Anja Singer, SPD 129 1.21 %
Tobias Gniza, SPD 129 1.21 %
Monika Buda, SPD 129 1.21 %
Benjamin Ster, SPD 130 1.22 %
Ute Arendt-Söhngen, SPD 136 1.28 %
Rouven Kötter, SPD 129 1.21 %
Simone Geist, SPD 131 1.23 %
Herbert Unger, SPD 132 1.24 %
Sarah Krampitz, SPD 129 1.21 %
Redelf Schomaker, SPD 129 1.21 %
Cornelia Reichard, SPD 133 1.25 %
Reimund Becker, SPD 171 1.61 %
Sandra Michelle Röseler, SPD 133 1.25 %
Dr. Bernhard Hertel, SPD 134 1.26 %
Stefanie Höhn, SPD 131 1.23 %
Manfred Wetz, SPD 128 1.20 %
Kornelia Schumacher, SPD 129 1.21 %
Jan Rösch, SPD 128 1.20 %
Ilka Thum, SPD 127 1.19 %
Hans Hermann Stete, SPD 128 1.20 %
Udo Landgrebe, SPD 126 1.19 %
Axel Bertrand, SPD 127 1.19 %
Karlheinz Dachs, SPD 126 1.19 %
Oliver Hampel, SPD 127 1.19 %
Felix-Marian Cos, SPD 133 1.25 %
Klaus Fischer, SPD 128 1.20 %
Sebastian Göbel, SPD 126 1.19 %
Markus Herrmann, SPD 125 1.18 %
Joachim Reimertshofer, SPD 125 1.18 %
Michael Merle, SPD 125 1.18 %
Sinan Sert, SPD 125 1.18 %
Helge Hinkelmann, SPD 125 1.18 %
Stefan Keller, SPD 127 1.19 %
Jörg E. Heinzig, SPD 125 1.18 %
Christian Dietzel, SPD 127 1.19 %
Dr. Detlef Pantring, SPD 125 1.18 %
Michael Schröter, SPD 123 1.16 %
Georg Küster, SPD 124 1.17 %
Michael Mentz, SPD 122 1.15 %
Hans Jürgen Hahn, SPD 120 1.13 %
Thorsten Günther, SPD 118 1.11 %
Michael Siebert, SPD 120 1.13 %
Holger Görlach, SPD 115 1.08 %
Helmut Marek, SPD 114 1.07 %
Heinz Donig, SPD 114 1.07 %
Helmut Jung, SPD 137 1.29 %
Detlev Engel, SPD 107 1.01 %
Otto Geyer, SPD 103 0.97 %
Georg Wegner, SPD 140 1.32 %
Karl-Heinz Schneider, SPD 109 1.03 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.682 6.05 %
Sylvia Klein, GRÜNE 70 4.16 %
Michael Rückl, GRÜNE 68 4.04 %
Hannelore Rabl, GRÜNE 69 4.10 %
Marcus Stadler, GRÜNE 75 4.46 %
Dorothea Warns-Ventulett, GRÜNE 67 3.98 %
Gerhard Salz, GRÜNE 64 3.80 %
Katja Dombrowski, GRÜNE 61 3.63 %
Thomas Zebunke, GRÜNE 61 3.63 %
Ursula König, GRÜNE 61 3.63 %
Heiko Ruppert, GRÜNE 60 3.57 %
Gudrun Neher, GRÜNE 60 3.57 %
Carl Cellarius, GRÜNE 43 2.56 %
Birgit Kimling, GRÜNE 46 2.73 %
Peter Scholz, GRÜNE 43 2.56 %
Brigitta Nell-Düvel, GRÜNE 43 2.56 %
Manfred Kissing, GRÜNE 43 2.56 %
Heide Abendroth, GRÜNE 40 2.38 %
Uli Rabl, GRÜNE 40 2.38 %
Antje Gesinn, GRÜNE 40 2.38 %
Karl Ventulett, GRÜNE 40 2.38 %
Christa Hirsch-Thabor, GRÜNE 40 2.38 %
Karlo Goll, GRÜNE 40 2.38 %
Bianca Ruppert, GRÜNE 40 2.38 %
Andrej Seuss, GRÜNE 40 2.38 %
Claudia Kutschker, GRÜNE 43 2.56 %
Peter Hohmann, GRÜNE 39 2.32 %
Kristina Krüger, GRÜNE 39 2.32 %
Harald Bernd, GRÜNE 38 2.26 %
Brigitte Barth, GRÜNE 38 2.26 %
Rainer Knak, GRÜNE 41 2.44 %
Hildtraut Dengler, GRÜNE 38 2.26 %
Martin Düvel, GRÜNE 38 2.26 %
Tanja Schrader, GRÜNE 38 2.26 %
Raimund Frank, GRÜNE 38 2.26 %
Helmut Betschel, GRÜNE 38 2.26 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 998 3.59 %
Gabi Faulhaber, DIE LINKE 42 4.21 %
Rudi Kreich, DIE LINKE 44 4.41 %
Anja ElFechtali, DIE LINKE 44 4.41 %
Peter Zeichner, DIE LINKE 45 4.51 %
Meike Hinkel, DIE LINKE 42 4.21 %
Dalibor Gazo, DIE LINKE 42 4.21 %
Sonja Schmoranzer, DIE LINKE 41 4.11 %
Sven Weiberg, DIE LINKE 39 3.91 %
Alexandra Hinkel, DIE LINKE 42 4.21 %
Karl-Heinz Haas, DIE LINKE 36 3.61 %
Karin Zinkl, DIE LINKE 37 3.71 %
Peter Eickmann, DIE LINKE 35 3.51 %
Irmgard Biebl, DIE LINKE 34 3.41 %
Daniel Kaufmann, DIE LINKE 37 3.71 %
Ibrahim El-Gafrawi, DIE LINKE 35 3.51 %
Karlheinz Hofmann, DIE LINKE 36 3.61 %
Kevin Kullmann, DIE LINKE 34 3.41 %
Markus Zinkl, DIE LINKE 34 3.41 %
Uwe Maag, DIE LINKE 33 3.31 %
Rolf Lamade, DIE LINKE 33 3.31 %
Ricardo Herbst, DIE LINKE 33 3.31 %
Necati Pamuk, DIE LINKE 31 3.11 %
Maximilian Faber, DIE LINKE 31 3.11 %
Heinrich Etling, DIE LINKE 21 2.10 %
Patrick Gluth, DIE LINKE 22 2.20 %
Thomas Merten, DIE LINKE 22 2.20 %
Wolfgang Bott, DIE LINKE 22 2.20 %
Christopher Pfeifer, DIE LINKE 25 2.51 %
Thomas Herz, DIE LINKE 26 2.61 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.559 5.61 %
Wolfgang Patzak, FDP 55 3.53 %
Elke Sommermeyer, FDP 43 2.76 %
Peter Heidt, FDP 40 2.57 %
Regine Katharina Feyl, FDP 42 2.69 %
Jörg-Uwe Hahn, FDP 31 1.99 %
Natascha Colette Baumann, FDP 22 1.41 %
Norbert Gonter, FDP 24 1.54 %
Roger Götzl, FDP 21 1.35 %
Andreas Otto Helmut Schlaaff, FDP 27 1.73 %
Roland Gosebruch, FDP 18 1.15 %
Carsten Becker, FDP 24 1.54 %
Christian Schraub, FDP 18 1.15 %
Benjamin Pizarro, FDP 21 1.35 %
Siegfried Köppl, FDP 18 1.15 %
Kai König, FDP 18 1.15 %
Daniel Libertus, FDP 18 1.15 %
Heinrich Geiß, FDP 18 1.15 %
Hans-Otto Jacobi, FDP 18 1.15 %
Ernst Decker, FDP 19 1.22 %
Christoph Platen, FDP 18 1.15 %
Siegrid Bourdin, FDP 18 1.15 %
Thomas Raab, FDP 18 1.15 %
Thomas Reimann, FDP 18 1.15 %
Dr. Achim Kaufmann, FDP 18 1.15 %
Dr. Jochen Meier, FDP 18 1.15 %
Andrea Rahn-Farr, FDP 19 1.22 %
Volker Dreis, FDP 18 1.15 %
Volker Roth, FDP 18 1.15 %
Helga Bucerius-Macco, FDP 18 1.15 %
Johannes Udo Nickel, FDP 21 1.35 %
Claus Pfeffer, FDP 18 1.15 %
Oliver Feyl, FDP 18 1.15 %
Dr. Klaus Wessel, FDP 19 1.22 %
Britta Weber, FDP 18 1.15 %
Jens Christopher Jacobi, FDP 18 1.15 %
Maja Becker-Mohr, FDP 18 1.15 %
Silvia Elm-Gelsebach, FDP 18 1.15 %
Klaus-Dieter Jeuthe, FDP 18 1.15 %
Manfred Schneider, FDP 19 1.22 %
Katharina Lille-Müller, FDP 20 1.28 %
Armin Bialek, FDP 18 1.15 %
Anneliese Geiß, FDP 18 1.15 %
Pascal Coppieters, FDP 18 1.15 %
Karin Happich, FDP 18 1.15 %
Heike Freund-Hahn, FDP 18 1.15 %
Arne Hoffmann, FDP 21 1.35 %
Doris Füle, FDP 18 1.15 %
Julia Raab, FDP 21 1.35 %
Ralf Hettinger, FDP 18 1.15 %
Andrea Heidi Nöchel-Jacobi, FDP 18 1.15 %
Malu Schäfer-Salecker, FDP 18 1.15 %
Michael Brückmann, FDP 18 1.15 %
Ottmar Dauterich, FDP 18 1.15 %
Gernot Schäfer, FDP 18 1.15 %
Dr. Volker Hoffmann, FDP 19 1.22 %
Ingolf Baguß, FDP 18 1.15 %
Heike Heidt, FDP 20 1.28 %
Dr. Alexander Mosert, FDP 20 1.28 %
Uwe Schmittberger, FDP 18 1.15 %
Tillmann Weber, FDP 18 1.15 %
Marion Stahl, FDP 18 1.15 %
Dr. Daniel Saam, FDP 18 1.15 %
Sylvia Patzak, FDP 18 1.15 %
Heidemarie Korb, FDP 18 1.15 %
Dr. Armin Bohnet, FDP 18 1.15 %
Rolf Röse, FDP 18 1.15 %
Karl Heidt, FDP 18 1.15 %
Oliver Löhr, FDP 18 1.15 %
Dr. Christoph Bindhardt, FDP 18 1.15 %
Rosemarie Patzak, FDP 18 1.15 %
Achim Güssgen-Ackva, FDP 18 1.15 %
Melisa Janine Kißler, FDP 18 1.15 %
Axel Heidt, FDP 18 1.15 %
Stephan Gortner, FDP 18 1.15 %
Erich Schleßmann, FDP 18 1.15 %
Rainer Wolfgang Korb, FDP 18 1.15 %
Karlheinz Güssgen, FDP 19 1.22 %
FWG/UWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.762 6.34 %
Erich Spamer, FWG/UWG 59 3.35 %
Bernd Witzel, FWG/UWG 43 2.44 %
Laura Macho, FWG/UWG 44 2.50 %
Christian Weiße, FWG/UWG 43 2.44 %
Thomas Gerum, FWG/UWG 42 2.38 %
Ronald Berg, FWG/UWG 47 2.67 %
Hansjörg Frank, FWG/UWG 43 2.44 %
Ulrich Majunke, FWG/UWG 42 2.38 %
Raimo Biere, FWG/UWG 42 2.38 %
Markus Bäckel, FWG/UWG 47 2.67 %
Herbert Weber, FWG/UWG 51 2.89 %
Rebecca Scholz, FWG/UWG 47 2.67 %
Christian Lamping, FWG/UWG 42 2.38 %
Thorsten Schwellnus, FWG/UWG 42 2.38 %
Werner Christiansen, FWG/UWG 42 2.38 %
Uwe Kaufmann, FWG/UWG 46 2.61 %
Gerlinde Müller, FWG/UWG 42 2.38 %
Herbert Hahn, FWG/UWG 45 2.55 %
Gudrun Roth, FWG/UWG 42 2.38 %
Sebastian Briel, FWG/UWG 43 2.44 %
Irmtraud Köhler, FWG/UWG 42 2.38 %
Martin Gecks, FWG/UWG 42 2.38 %
Thomas Nitsch, FWG/UWG 42 2.38 %
Markus Theis, FWG/UWG 42 2.38 %
Wolfgang Kunert, FWG/UWG 42 2.38 %
Christoph Schulz, FWG/UWG 42 2.38 %
Bernd Richter, FWG/UWG 42 2.38 %
Helga Jablonka-Münch, FWG/UWG 42 2.38 %
Hans-Henning Kirchhof, FWG/UWG 45 2.55 %
Mark Steiner, FWG/UWG 42 2.38 %
Thomas Meißner, FWG/UWG 42 2.38 %
Dr. Isabell Tammer, FWG/UWG 45 2.55 %
Markus Philippi, FWG/UWG 42 2.38 %
Lutz Landua, FWG/UWG 41 2.33 %
Reinhard Burk, FWG/UWG 41 2.33 %
Daniela Kirstein-Biere, FWG/UWG 42 2.38 %
Jan Wölfl, FWG/UWG 22 1.25 %
Hans Günter Scholz, FWG/UWG 22 1.25 %
Günther Metzger, FWG/UWG 22 1.25 %
Burkhard Käs, FWG/UWG 21 1.19 %
Fritz Worster, FWG/UWG 21 1.19 %
Tim Strehm, FWG/UWG 21 1.19 %
Werner Langlitz, FWG/UWG 23 1.31 %
Ralf Liedke, FWG/UWG 20 1.14 %
Oliver Herwig, FWG/UWG 20 1.14 %
NPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 934 3.36 %
Daniel Lachmann, NPD 45 4.82 %
Stefan Jagsch, NPD 37 3.96 %
Stefan Feuerbach, NPD 37 3.96 %
Steffen Kauer, NPD 36 3.85 %
Diana Bauer, NPD 37 3.96 %
Klaus Habermehl, NPD 34 3.64 %
Willbrand Ihmig, NPD 36 3.85 %
Jan Kalbhenn, NPD 36 3.85 %
Christoph Dickehage, NPD 33 3.53 %
Dr. Hans-Christian Karmedar, NPD 36 3.85 %
Tobias Würz, NPD 36 3.85 %
Andre´ Wiegel, NPD 32 3.43 %
Astrid Brack, NPD 32 3.43 %
Rudolf Heppner, NPD 32 3.43 %
Oliver Ludwig, NPD 32 3.43 %
Dieter Glanz, NPD 35 3.75 %
Volker Borse, NPD 32 3.43 %
Wolfgang Wölfel, NPD 32 3.43 %
Karl Heinz Gaigl, NPD 32 3.43 %
Peter Wohlfahrt, NPD 36 3.85 %
Dietolf Kleyboldt, NPD 32 3.43 %
Wolfgang Meyer, NPD 38 4.07 %
Mathias Lindner, NPD 32 3.43 %
Rüdiger Pabst, NPD 35 3.75 %
Daniel Drescher, NPD 35 3.75 %
Patrick Cassady, NPD 32 3.43 %
Georg Knaf, NPD 32 3.43 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 267 0.96 %
Viktoria Klaus, PIRATEN 17 6.37 %
Alexander Brückel, PIRATEN 13 4.87 %
Sebastian Hübner, PIRATEN 16 5.99 %
Moritz Brückel, PIRATEN 14 5.24 %
Malte Wiemann, PIRATEN 10 3.75 %
Reinhard Schaffert, PIRATEN 10 3.75 %
Marcel Gierschner, PIRATEN 9 3.37 %
Marvin Bohmann, PIRATEN 12 4.49 %
Ilona Klaus, PIRATEN 9 3.37 %
Benedikt Braun, PIRATEN 10 3.75 %
Gerd Bohmann, PIRATEN 9 3.37 %
Bernd Bohmann, PIRATEN 9 3.37 %
Michael Klaus, PIRATEN 11 4.12 %
Silke Bohmann, PIRATEN 8 3.00 %
Sabrina Irle, PIRATEN 8 3.00 %
Marion Lind, PIRATEN 8 3.00 %
Ingo Steinke, PIRATEN 8 3.00 %
Susanne Noll, PIRATEN 8 3.00 %
Sandra Sörensen, PIRATEN 11 4.12 %
Andreas Stollberg, PIRATEN 8 3.00 %
Patrick Wolf, PIRATEN 8 3.00 %
Marco Dahler, PIRATEN 8 3.00 %
Silvia Krick, PIRATEN 8 3.00 %
Iris Fiebig, PIRATEN 11 4.12 %
Gerald Sander, PIRATEN 8 3.00 %
Elisabeth Brückel, PIRATEN 8 3.00 %
Nena Röttgen, PIRATEN 8 3.00 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.521 16.27 %
Klaus Herrmann, AfD 173 3.83 %
Dennis Düring, AfD 166 3.67 %
Doris Daubertshäuser-Kerrutt, AfD 166 3.67 %
Michael Kuger, AfD 168 3.72 %
Thomas Michael Hetzel, AfD 168 3.72 %
Georg Martin Reuss, AfD 168 3.72 %
Monika Seidel, AfD 171 3.78 %
Michael Mossmann, AfD 169 3.74 %
Wilfried Karlheinz Repp, AfD 168 3.72 %
Dr. Bernd Liebert, AfD 164 3.63 %
Andreas Michael Reuter, AfD 168 3.72 %
Bernd Steinhilber, AfD 168 3.72 %
Peter Lemp, AfD 165 3.65 %
Stefan Kaschig, AfD 167 3.69 %
Reinhart Ernst Grädler, AfD 164 3.63 %
Klaus Karl Maier, AfD 167 3.69 %
Heike Kuger-Fröb, AfD 163 3.61 %
Karel Marel, AfD 166 3.67 %
Roland Bröker, AfD 166 3.67 %
Cornelia Marel, AfD 166 3.67 %
Werner Michael Fisch, AfD 166 3.67 %
Gesine Bröker, AfD 114 2.52 %
Simone Herrmann, AfD 121 2.68 %
Dennis Kaiser, AfD 114 2.52 %
Werner Haase, AfD 117 2.59 %
Dominik Werner, AfD 114 2.52 %
Christian Rohde, AfD 115 2.54 %
Benjamin Becker, AfD 105 2.32 %
Rudolf Becker, AfD 108 2.39 %
Sevim Meler, AfD 106 2.34 %
DIE EINHEIT - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3 0.01 %
Waldemar Kolepp, DIE EINHEIT 1 33.33 %
Paul Trauter, DIE EINHEIT 1 33.33 %
Vitalij Gerbst, DIE EINHEIT 1 33.33 %
ALFA - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 168 0.60 %
Ursula Prof. Dr. Braun-Moser, ALFA 12 7.14 %
Albrecht Pachl, ALFA 12 7.14 %
Horst Kuschetzki, ALFA 12 7.14 %
Manfred Wiechmann, ALFA 12 7.14 %
Manfred Knöbel, ALFA 12 7.14 %
Johannes Horst Bantel, ALFA 12 7.14 %
Peter Adam, ALFA 12 7.14 %
Dr. Norbert Stenzel, ALFA 12 7.14 %
Christian Knöbel, ALFA 12 7.14 %
Gero Hofmann, ALFA 12 7.14 %
Marion Rau, ALFA 12 7.14 %
Luisa Kuschetzki, ALFA 12 7.14 %
Uwe Spengler, ALFA 12 7.14 %
Ronald Klemm, ALFA 12 7.14 %
Wahlbezirke