Logo

Borsdorf
Wahlberechtigte 534
Wähler/innen 221 41,39 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.860 32.39 %
Oswin Veith, CDU 76 1.56 %
Adelheid Spruck, CDU 84 1.73 %
Sebastian Wysocki, CDU 63 1.30 %
Patrick Appel, CDU 63 1.30 %
Rosa Maria Bey, CDU 60 1.23 %
Alexander Kartmann, CDU 63 1.30 %
Armin Häuser, CDU 65 1.34 %
Barbara Büttner, CDU 60 1.23 %
Karl Peter Schäfer, CDU 60 1.23 %
Gerd Gries, CDU 59 1.21 %
Regina Kahrenke, CDU 60 1.23 %
Michael Hahn, CDU 59 1.21 %
Oliver von Massow, CDU 59 1.21 %
Rebecca Riesener, CDU 60 1.23 %
Walter, Adolf Pöllmann, CDU 74 1.52 %
Alfons Götz, CDU 59 1.21 %
Christel Schmidt, CDU 62 1.28 %
Jan Weckler, CDU 59 1.21 %
Heinrich Orth, CDU 65 1.34 %
Beatrice Schenk-Matzko, CDU 59 1.21 %
Benjamin Grimmel, CDU 60 1.23 %
Bertin Bischofsberger, CDU 59 1.21 %
Ingrid Lenz, CDU 61 1.26 %
Phillip Heinz, CDU 60 1.23 %
Manfred Jordis, CDU 61 1.26 %
Bettina Mühl, CDU 60 1.23 %
Dirk Thilo Vogel, CDU 60 1.23 %
Klaus Althoff, CDU 62 1.28 %
Almut Wilser, CDU 59 1.21 %
Herbert Wellenberg, CDU 59 1.21 %
Daniel Deckenbach, CDU 59 1.21 %
Daniela Vogler, CDU 59 1.21 %
Kerstin Eisenreich, CDU 59 1.21 %
Thomas Frech, CDU 61 1.26 %
Hans Jürgen Zeiß, CDU 59 1.21 %
Gabriele Reichhold, CDU 62 1.28 %
Klaus Dietz, CDU 73 1.50 %
Markus Heil, CDU 59 1.21 %
Wilma Gatzka, CDU 62 1.28 %
Raif Toma, CDU 59 1.21 %
Heike Liebel, CDU 59 1.21 %
Rainer Montag, CDU 59 1.21 %
Olaf Beisel, CDU 60 1.23 %
Silke Merz, CDU 59 1.21 %
Dr. Matthias Heil, CDU 62 1.28 %
Sascha Huber, CDU 59 1.21 %
Martina Schild, CDU 59 1.21 %
Jörg Wetzstein, CDU 59 1.21 %
Sabine Lipp, CDU 59 1.21 %
Gerhard August Christian, CDU 59 1.21 %
Thomas Repp, CDU 64 1.32 %
Stephanie Michel, CDU 60 1.23 %
Richard Mickel, CDU 59 1.21 %
Dr. Erich Sehrt, CDU 59 1.21 %
Magdalena Schulz, CDU 60 1.23 %
Mario Zur Löwen, CDU 59 1.21 %
Andreas Schwenz, CDU 59 1.21 %
Kay Koburger, CDU 59 1.21 %
Dr. Andreas Schönborn, CDU 60 1.23 %
Guido Rahn, CDU 59 1.21 %
Fabian Orth, CDU 59 1.21 %
Uwe Balser, CDU 63 1.30 %
Rosemarie Cleve, CDU 59 1.21 %
Dennis Döhring, CDU 60 1.23 %
Barbara Gundlach, CDU 58 1.19 %
Stefan Schaub, CDU 59 1.21 %
Peter Fischer, CDU 58 1.19 %
Florida Häuser, CDU 59 1.21 %
Ricco Pascal Schrot, CDU 58 1.19 %
Peter Ziehbart, CDU 58 1.19 %
Markus Gerlach, CDU 61 1.26 %
Martin Kirchner, CDU 60 1.23 %
Petra Geiss, CDU 58 1.19 %
Kathrin Grüntker, CDU 57 1.17 %
Dieter Olthoff, CDU 56 1.15 %
Marion Ihl, CDU 53 1.09 %
Martin Ewinger, CDU 53 1.09 %
Holger Reuss, CDU 52 1.07 %
Katja Elser, CDU 51 1.05 %
Sven Müller-Winter, CDU 47 0.97 %
Steffen Brill, CDU 47 0.97 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.670 31.13 %
Joachim Arnold, SPD 77 1.65 %
Christine Jäger, SPD 85 1.82 %
Stefan Lux, SPD 62 1.33 %
Stephanie Becker-Bösch, SPD 60 1.28 %
Bardo Bayer, SPD 59 1.26 %
Lisa Gnadl, SPD 72 1.54 %
Manfred Thrun, SPD 58 1.24 %
Lena Herget, SPD 57 1.22 %
Adolf Ludwig, SPD 60 1.28 %
Marion Götz, SPD 59 1.26 %
Gerhard Weber, SPD 60 1.28 %
Cäcilia Reichert-Dietzel, SPD 62 1.33 %
Jochen Schmitt, SPD 63 1.35 %
Eva-Kristina Paulenz, SPD 58 1.24 %
Carsten Krätschmer, SPD 61 1.31 %
Natalie Pawlik, SPD 57 1.22 %
Bernd Kling, SPD 61 1.31 %
Elfriede Pfannkuche, SPD 64 1.37 %
Rudolf Haas, SPD 57 1.22 %
Christl Knöpp, SPD 59 1.26 %
Daniel Schmidt, SPD 60 1.28 %
Katja Koci, SPD 58 1.24 %
Lutz Sierach, SPD 58 1.24 %
Monika Eckhardt, SPD 64 1.37 %
Herbert See, SPD 57 1.22 %
Kerstin Thiele, SPD 58 1.24 %
Jan Veltum, SPD 58 1.24 %
Brigitte Dietz, SPD 59 1.26 %
Salvatore Foglia, SPD 57 1.22 %
Christa Löhr, SPD 57 1.22 %
Manfred Scheid-Varisco, SPD 58 1.24 %
Anja Singer, SPD 59 1.26 %
Tobias Gniza, SPD 59 1.26 %
Monika Buda, SPD 58 1.24 %
Benjamin Ster, SPD 61 1.31 %
Ute Arendt-Söhngen, SPD 56 1.20 %
Rouven Kötter, SPD 56 1.20 %
Simone Geist, SPD 56 1.20 %
Herbert Unger, SPD 56 1.20 %
Sarah Krampitz, SPD 56 1.20 %
Redelf Schomaker, SPD 56 1.20 %
Cornelia Reichard, SPD 56 1.20 %
Reimund Becker, SPD 61 1.31 %
Sandra Michelle Röseler, SPD 57 1.22 %
Dr. Bernhard Hertel, SPD 57 1.22 %
Stefanie Höhn, SPD 57 1.22 %
Manfred Wetz, SPD 57 1.22 %
Kornelia Schumacher, SPD 56 1.20 %
Jan Rösch, SPD 56 1.20 %
Ilka Thum, SPD 57 1.22 %
Hans Hermann Stete, SPD 56 1.20 %
Udo Landgrebe, SPD 57 1.22 %
Axel Bertrand, SPD 55 1.18 %
Karlheinz Dachs, SPD 55 1.18 %
Oliver Hampel, SPD 59 1.26 %
Felix-Marian Cos, SPD 62 1.33 %
Klaus Fischer, SPD 57 1.22 %
Sebastian Göbel, SPD 56 1.20 %
Markus Herrmann, SPD 55 1.18 %
Joachim Reimertshofer, SPD 56 1.20 %
Michael Merle, SPD 56 1.20 %
Sinan Sert, SPD 55 1.18 %
Helge Hinkelmann, SPD 55 1.18 %
Stefan Keller, SPD 58 1.24 %
Jörg E. Heinzig, SPD 57 1.22 %
Christian Dietzel, SPD 57 1.22 %
Dr. Detlef Pantring, SPD 54 1.16 %
Michael Schröter, SPD 54 1.16 %
Georg Küster, SPD 56 1.20 %
Michael Mentz, SPD 54 1.16 %
Hans Jürgen Hahn, SPD 53 1.13 %
Thorsten Günther, SPD 54 1.16 %
Michael Siebert, SPD 54 1.16 %
Holger Görlach, SPD 53 1.13 %
Helmut Marek, SPD 51 1.09 %
Heinz Donig, SPD 52 1.11 %
Helmut Jung, SPD 57 1.22 %
Detlev Engel, SPD 50 1.07 %
Otto Geyer, SPD 47 1.01 %
Georg Wegner, SPD 49 1.05 %
Karl-Heinz Schneider, SPD 44 0.94 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 440 2.93 %
Sylvia Klein, GRÜNE 21 4.77 %
Michael Rückl, GRÜNE 16 3.64 %
Hannelore Rabl, GRÜNE 16 3.64 %
Marcus Stadler, GRÜNE 21 4.77 %
Dorothea Warns-Ventulett, GRÜNE 16 3.64 %
Gerhard Salz, GRÜNE 16 3.64 %
Katja Dombrowski, GRÜNE 16 3.64 %
Thomas Zebunke, GRÜNE 16 3.64 %
Ursula König, GRÜNE 16 3.64 %
Heiko Ruppert, GRÜNE 16 3.64 %
Gudrun Neher, GRÜNE 16 3.64 %
Carl Cellarius, GRÜNE 11 2.50 %
Birgit Kimling, GRÜNE 11 2.50 %
Peter Scholz, GRÜNE 11 2.50 %
Brigitta Nell-Düvel, GRÜNE 11 2.50 %
Manfred Kissing, GRÜNE 12 2.73 %
Heide Abendroth, GRÜNE 11 2.50 %
Uli Rabl, GRÜNE 11 2.50 %
Antje Gesinn, GRÜNE 11 2.50 %
Karl Ventulett, GRÜNE 11 2.50 %
Christa Hirsch-Thabor, GRÜNE 11 2.50 %
Karlo Goll, GRÜNE 10 2.27 %
Bianca Ruppert, GRÜNE 10 2.27 %
Andrej Seuss, GRÜNE 10 2.27 %
Claudia Kutschker, GRÜNE 10 2.27 %
Peter Hohmann, GRÜNE 10 2.27 %
Kristina Krüger, GRÜNE 11 2.50 %
Harald Bernd, GRÜNE 11 2.50 %
Brigitte Barth, GRÜNE 11 2.50 %
Rainer Knak, GRÜNE 10 2.27 %
Hildtraut Dengler, GRÜNE 10 2.27 %
Martin Düvel, GRÜNE 10 2.27 %
Tanja Schrader, GRÜNE 10 2.27 %
Raimund Frank, GRÜNE 10 2.27 %
Helmut Betschel, GRÜNE 10 2.27 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 208 1.39 %
Gabi Faulhaber, DIE LINKE 12 5.77 %
Rudi Kreich, DIE LINKE 7 3.37 %
Anja ElFechtali, DIE LINKE 7 3.37 %
Peter Zeichner, DIE LINKE 8 3.85 %
Meike Hinkel, DIE LINKE 7 3.37 %
Dalibor Gazo, DIE LINKE 7 3.37 %
Sonja Schmoranzer, DIE LINKE 10 4.81 %
Sven Weiberg, DIE LINKE 9 4.33 %
Alexandra Hinkel, DIE LINKE 7 3.37 %
Karl-Heinz Haas, DIE LINKE 7 3.37 %
Karin Zinkl, DIE LINKE 8 3.85 %
Peter Eickmann, DIE LINKE 7 3.37 %
Irmgard Biebl, DIE LINKE 7 3.37 %
Daniel Kaufmann, DIE LINKE 7 3.37 %
Ibrahim El-Gafrawi, DIE LINKE 8 3.85 %
Karlheinz Hofmann, DIE LINKE 9 4.33 %
Kevin Kullmann, DIE LINKE 7 3.37 %
Markus Zinkl, DIE LINKE 7 3.37 %
Uwe Maag, DIE LINKE 7 3.37 %
Rolf Lamade, DIE LINKE 7 3.37 %
Ricardo Herbst, DIE LINKE 7 3.37 %
Necati Pamuk, DIE LINKE 7 3.37 %
Maximilian Faber, DIE LINKE 7 3.37 %
Heinrich Etling, DIE LINKE 5 2.40 %
Patrick Gluth, DIE LINKE 5 2.40 %
Thomas Merten, DIE LINKE 5 2.40 %
Wolfgang Bott, DIE LINKE 5 2.40 %
Christopher Pfeifer, DIE LINKE 5 2.40 %
Thomas Herz, DIE LINKE 7 3.37 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 432 2.88 %
Wolfgang Patzak, FDP 11 2.55 %
Elke Sommermeyer, FDP 13 3.01 %
Peter Heidt, FDP 10 2.31 %
Regine Katharina Feyl, FDP 10 2.31 %
Jörg-Uwe Hahn, FDP 5 1.16 %
Natascha Colette Baumann, FDP 5 1.16 %
Norbert Gonter, FDP 6 1.39 %
Roger Götzl, FDP 5 1.16 %
Andreas Otto Helmut Schlaaff, FDP 5 1.16 %
Roland Gosebruch, FDP 7 1.62 %
Carsten Becker, FDP 5 1.16 %
Christian Schraub, FDP 5 1.16 %
Benjamin Pizarro, FDP 5 1.16 %
Siegfried Köppl, FDP 5 1.16 %
Kai König, FDP 5 1.16 %
Daniel Libertus, FDP 5 1.16 %
Heinrich Geiß, FDP 6 1.39 %
Hans-Otto Jacobi, FDP 5 1.16 %
Ernst Decker, FDP 5 1.16 %
Christoph Platen, FDP 5 1.16 %
Siegrid Bourdin, FDP 6 1.39 %
Thomas Raab, FDP 5 1.16 %
Thomas Reimann, FDP 6 1.39 %
Dr. Achim Kaufmann, FDP 5 1.16 %
Dr. Jochen Meier, FDP 5 1.16 %
Andrea Rahn-Farr, FDP 6 1.39 %
Volker Dreis, FDP 5 1.16 %
Volker Roth, FDP 5 1.16 %
Helga Bucerius-Macco, FDP 5 1.16 %
Johannes Udo Nickel, FDP 8 1.85 %
Claus Pfeffer, FDP 5 1.16 %
Oliver Feyl, FDP 5 1.16 %
Dr. Klaus Wessel, FDP 5 1.16 %
Britta Weber, FDP 5 1.16 %
Jens Christopher Jacobi, FDP 6 1.39 %
Maja Becker-Mohr, FDP 5 1.16 %
Silvia Elm-Gelsebach, FDP 5 1.16 %
Klaus-Dieter Jeuthe, FDP 6 1.39 %
Manfred Schneider, FDP 5 1.16 %
Katharina Lille-Müller, FDP 5 1.16 %
Armin Bialek, FDP 5 1.16 %
Anneliese Geiß, FDP 5 1.16 %
Pascal Coppieters, FDP 5 1.16 %
Karin Happich, FDP 6 1.39 %
Heike Freund-Hahn, FDP 7 1.62 %
Arne Hoffmann, FDP 5 1.16 %
Doris Füle, FDP 5 1.16 %
Julia Raab, FDP 5 1.16 %
Ralf Hettinger, FDP 5 1.16 %
Andrea Heidi Nöchel-Jacobi, FDP 5 1.16 %
Malu Schäfer-Salecker, FDP 5 1.16 %
Michael Brückmann, FDP 7 1.62 %
Ottmar Dauterich, FDP 5 1.16 %
Gernot Schäfer, FDP 5 1.16 %
Dr. Volker Hoffmann, FDP 5 1.16 %
Ingolf Baguß, FDP 5 1.16 %
Heike Heidt, FDP 5 1.16 %
Dr. Alexander Mosert, FDP 5 1.16 %
Uwe Schmittberger, FDP 5 1.16 %
Tillmann Weber, FDP 5 1.16 %
Marion Stahl, FDP 5 1.16 %
Dr. Daniel Saam, FDP 5 1.16 %
Sylvia Patzak, FDP 5 1.16 %
Heidemarie Korb, FDP 5 1.16 %
Dr. Armin Bohnet, FDP 5 1.16 %
Rolf Röse, FDP 5 1.16 %
Karl Heidt, FDP 5 1.16 %
Oliver Löhr, FDP 5 1.16 %
Dr. Christoph Bindhardt, FDP 6 1.39 %
Rosemarie Patzak, FDP 6 1.39 %
Achim Güssgen-Ackva, FDP 5 1.16 %
Melisa Janine Kißler, FDP 5 1.16 %
Axel Heidt, FDP 5 1.16 %
Stephan Gortner, FDP 6 1.39 %
Erich Schleßmann, FDP 6 1.39 %
Rainer Wolfgang Korb, FDP 5 1.16 %
Karlheinz Güssgen, FDP 7 1.62 %
FWG/UWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.940 12.93 %
Erich Spamer, FWG/UWG 50 2.58 %
Bernd Witzel, FWG/UWG 48 2.47 %
Laura Macho, FWG/UWG 45 2.32 %
Christian Weiße, FWG/UWG 45 2.32 %
Thomas Gerum, FWG/UWG 45 2.32 %
Ronald Berg, FWG/UWG 45 2.32 %
Hansjörg Frank, FWG/UWG 45 2.32 %
Ulrich Majunke, FWG/UWG 47 2.42 %
Raimo Biere, FWG/UWG 45 2.32 %
Markus Bäckel, FWG/UWG 49 2.53 %
Herbert Weber, FWG/UWG 46 2.37 %
Rebecca Scholz, FWG/UWG 49 2.53 %
Christian Lamping, FWG/UWG 45 2.32 %
Thorsten Schwellnus, FWG/UWG 45 2.32 %
Werner Christiansen, FWG/UWG 47 2.42 %
Uwe Kaufmann, FWG/UWG 49 2.53 %
Gerlinde Müller, FWG/UWG 47 2.42 %
Herbert Hahn, FWG/UWG 45 2.32 %
Gudrun Roth, FWG/UWG 48 2.47 %
Sebastian Briel, FWG/UWG 50 2.58 %
Irmtraud Köhler, FWG/UWG 48 2.47 %
Martin Gecks, FWG/UWG 48 2.47 %
Thomas Nitsch, FWG/UWG 48 2.47 %
Markus Theis, FWG/UWG 48 2.47 %
Wolfgang Kunert, FWG/UWG 55 2.84 %
Christoph Schulz, FWG/UWG 48 2.47 %
Bernd Richter, FWG/UWG 48 2.47 %
Helga Jablonka-Münch, FWG/UWG 48 2.47 %
Hans-Henning Kirchhof, FWG/UWG 49 2.53 %
Mark Steiner, FWG/UWG 48 2.47 %
Thomas Meißner, FWG/UWG 48 2.47 %
Dr. Isabell Tammer, FWG/UWG 50 2.58 %
Markus Philippi, FWG/UWG 47 2.42 %
Lutz Landua, FWG/UWG 46 2.37 %
Reinhard Burk, FWG/UWG 46 2.37 %
Daniela Kirstein-Biere, FWG/UWG 46 2.37 %
Jan Wölfl, FWG/UWG 26 1.34 %
Hans Günter Scholz, FWG/UWG 26 1.34 %
Günther Metzger, FWG/UWG 26 1.34 %
Burkhard Käs, FWG/UWG 26 1.34 %
Fritz Worster, FWG/UWG 26 1.34 %
Tim Strehm, FWG/UWG 26 1.34 %
Werner Langlitz, FWG/UWG 26 1.34 %
Ralf Liedke, FWG/UWG 26 1.34 %
Oliver Herwig, FWG/UWG 26 1.34 %
NPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 170 1.13 %
Daniel Lachmann, NPD 10 5.88 %
Stefan Jagsch, NPD 6 3.53 %
Stefan Feuerbach, NPD 6 3.53 %
Steffen Kauer, NPD 6 3.53 %
Diana Bauer, NPD 6 3.53 %
Klaus Habermehl, NPD 8 4.71 %
Willbrand Ihmig, NPD 6 3.53 %
Jan Kalbhenn, NPD 6 3.53 %
Christoph Dickehage, NPD 6 3.53 %
Dr. Hans-Christian Karmedar, NPD 6 3.53 %
Tobias Würz, NPD 6 3.53 %
Andre´ Wiegel, NPD 7 4.12 %
Astrid Brack, NPD 6 3.53 %
Rudolf Heppner, NPD 6 3.53 %
Oliver Ludwig, NPD 6 3.53 %
Dieter Glanz, NPD 6 3.53 %
Volker Borse, NPD 7 4.12 %
Wolfgang Wölfel, NPD 6 3.53 %
Karl Heinz Gaigl, NPD 6 3.53 %
Peter Wohlfahrt, NPD 6 3.53 %
Dietolf Kleyboldt, NPD 6 3.53 %
Wolfgang Meyer, NPD 6 3.53 %
Mathias Lindner, NPD 6 3.53 %
Rüdiger Pabst, NPD 6 3.53 %
Daniel Drescher, NPD 6 3.53 %
Patrick Cassady, NPD 6 3.53 %
Georg Knaf, NPD 6 3.53 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 166 1.11 %
Viktoria Klaus, PIRATEN 7 4.22 %
Alexander Brückel, PIRATEN 7 4.22 %
Sebastian Hübner, PIRATEN 7 4.22 %
Moritz Brückel, PIRATEN 8 4.82 %
Malte Wiemann, PIRATEN 6 3.61 %
Reinhard Schaffert, PIRATEN 7 4.22 %
Marcel Gierschner, PIRATEN 6 3.61 %
Marvin Bohmann, PIRATEN 6 3.61 %
Ilona Klaus, PIRATEN 6 3.61 %
Benedikt Braun, PIRATEN 9 5.42 %
Gerd Bohmann, PIRATEN 6 3.61 %
Bernd Bohmann, PIRATEN 6 3.61 %
Michael Klaus, PIRATEN 6 3.61 %
Silke Bohmann, PIRATEN 6 3.61 %
Sabrina Irle, PIRATEN 6 3.61 %
Marion Lind, PIRATEN 6 3.61 %
Ingo Steinke, PIRATEN 7 4.22 %
Susanne Noll, PIRATEN 7 4.22 %
Sandra Sörensen, PIRATEN 5 3.01 %
Andreas Stollberg, PIRATEN 5 3.01 %
Patrick Wolf, PIRATEN 5 3.01 %
Marco Dahler, PIRATEN 5 3.01 %
Silvia Krick, PIRATEN 7 4.22 %
Iris Fiebig, PIRATEN 5 3.01 %
Gerald Sander, PIRATEN 5 3.01 %
Elisabeth Brückel, PIRATEN 5 3.01 %
Nena Röttgen, PIRATEN 5 3.01 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.026 13.50 %
Klaus Herrmann, AfD 79 3.90 %
Dennis Düring, AfD 76 3.75 %
Doris Daubertshäuser-Kerrutt, AfD 78 3.85 %
Michael Kuger, AfD 74 3.65 %
Thomas Michael Hetzel, AfD 74 3.65 %
Georg Martin Reuss, AfD 74 3.65 %
Monika Seidel, AfD 75 3.70 %
Michael Mossmann, AfD 74 3.65 %
Wilfried Karlheinz Repp, AfD 76 3.75 %
Dr. Bernd Liebert, AfD 78 3.85 %
Andreas Michael Reuter, AfD 74 3.65 %
Bernd Steinhilber, AfD 73 3.60 %
Peter Lemp, AfD 75 3.70 %
Stefan Kaschig, AfD 73 3.60 %
Reinhart Ernst Grädler, AfD 73 3.60 %
Klaus Karl Maier, AfD 72 3.55 %
Heike Kuger-Fröb, AfD 74 3.65 %
Karel Marel, AfD 73 3.60 %
Roland Bröker, AfD 73 3.60 %
Cornelia Marel, AfD 73 3.60 %
Werner Michael Fisch, AfD 72 3.55 %
Gesine Bröker, AfD 52 2.57 %
Simone Herrmann, AfD 52 2.57 %
Dennis Kaiser, AfD 51 2.52 %
Werner Haase, AfD 53 2.62 %
Dominik Werner, AfD 51 2.52 %
Christian Rohde, AfD 51 2.52 %
Benjamin Becker, AfD 50 2.47 %
Rudolf Becker, AfD 53 2.62 %
Sevim Meler, AfD 50 2.47 %
DIE EINHEIT - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2 0.01 %
Waldemar Kolepp, DIE EINHEIT 2 100.00 %
Paul Trauter, DIE EINHEIT 0 0.00 %
Vitalij Gerbst, DIE EINHEIT 0 0.00 %
ALFA - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 90 0.60 %
Ursula Prof. Dr. Braun-Moser, ALFA 6 6.67 %
Albrecht Pachl, ALFA 8 8.89 %
Horst Kuschetzki, ALFA 6 6.67 %
Manfred Wiechmann, ALFA 6 6.67 %
Manfred Knöbel, ALFA 8 8.89 %
Johannes Horst Bantel, ALFA 6 6.67 %
Peter Adam, ALFA 6 6.67 %
Dr. Norbert Stenzel, ALFA 7 7.78 %
Christian Knöbel, ALFA 6 6.67 %
Gero Hofmann, ALFA 6 6.67 %
Marion Rau, ALFA 6 6.67 %
Luisa Kuschetzki, ALFA 6 6.67 %
Uwe Spengler, ALFA 7 7.78 %
Ronald Klemm, ALFA 6 6.67 %
Ortsbezirk