Logo

Eichelsdorf
Wahlberechtigte 1.056
Wähler/innen 509 48,20 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 11.182 33.11 %
Oswin Veith, CDU 187 1.67 %
Adelheid Spruck, CDU 184 1.65 %
Sebastian Wysocki, CDU 154 1.38 %
Patrick Appel, CDU 154 1.38 %
Rosa Maria Bey, CDU 153 1.37 %
Alexander Kartmann, CDU 151 1.35 %
Armin Häuser, CDU 164 1.47 %
Barbara Büttner, CDU 146 1.31 %
Karl Peter Schäfer, CDU 146 1.31 %
Gerd Gries, CDU 143 1.28 %
Regina Kahrenke, CDU 143 1.28 %
Michael Hahn, CDU 141 1.26 %
Oliver von Massow, CDU 140 1.25 %
Rebecca Riesener, CDU 143 1.28 %
Walter, Adolf Pöllmann, CDU 176 1.57 %
Alfons Götz, CDU 139 1.24 %
Christel Schmidt, CDU 140 1.25 %
Jan Weckler, CDU 140 1.25 %
Heinrich Orth, CDU 140 1.25 %
Beatrice Schenk-Matzko, CDU 140 1.25 %
Benjamin Grimmel, CDU 143 1.28 %
Bertin Bischofsberger, CDU 140 1.25 %
Ingrid Lenz, CDU 140 1.25 %
Phillip Heinz, CDU 138 1.23 %
Manfred Jordis, CDU 137 1.23 %
Bettina Mühl, CDU 143 1.28 %
Dirk Thilo Vogel, CDU 138 1.23 %
Klaus Althoff, CDU 136 1.22 %
Almut Wilser, CDU 138 1.23 %
Herbert Wellenberg, CDU 135 1.21 %
Daniel Deckenbach, CDU 135 1.21 %
Daniela Vogler, CDU 135 1.21 %
Kerstin Eisenreich, CDU 134 1.20 %
Thomas Frech, CDU 134 1.20 %
Hans Jürgen Zeiß, CDU 134 1.20 %
Gabriele Reichhold, CDU 139 1.24 %
Klaus Dietz, CDU 140 1.25 %
Markus Heil, CDU 133 1.19 %
Wilma Gatzka, CDU 133 1.19 %
Raif Toma, CDU 133 1.19 %
Heike Liebel, CDU 133 1.19 %
Rainer Montag, CDU 134 1.20 %
Olaf Beisel, CDU 133 1.19 %
Silke Merz, CDU 136 1.22 %
Dr. Matthias Heil, CDU 134 1.20 %
Sascha Huber, CDU 133 1.19 %
Martina Schild, CDU 133 1.19 %
Jörg Wetzstein, CDU 133 1.19 %
Sabine Lipp, CDU 136 1.22 %
Gerhard August Christian, CDU 133 1.19 %
Thomas Repp, CDU 144 1.29 %
Stephanie Michel, CDU 133 1.19 %
Richard Mickel, CDU 133 1.19 %
Dr. Erich Sehrt, CDU 134 1.20 %
Magdalena Schulz, CDU 133 1.19 %
Mario Zur Löwen, CDU 133 1.19 %
Andreas Schwenz, CDU 133 1.19 %
Kay Koburger, CDU 136 1.22 %
Dr. Andreas Schönborn, CDU 133 1.19 %
Guido Rahn, CDU 133 1.19 %
Fabian Orth, CDU 133 1.19 %
Uwe Balser, CDU 133 1.19 %
Rosemarie Cleve, CDU 133 1.19 %
Dennis Döhring, CDU 133 1.19 %
Barbara Gundlach, CDU 133 1.19 %
Stefan Schaub, CDU 136 1.22 %
Peter Fischer, CDU 133 1.19 %
Florida Häuser, CDU 133 1.19 %
Ricco Pascal Schrot, CDU 133 1.19 %
Peter Ziehbart, CDU 132 1.18 %
Markus Gerlach, CDU 133 1.19 %
Martin Kirchner, CDU 132 1.18 %
Petra Geiss, CDU 135 1.21 %
Kathrin Grüntker, CDU 131 1.17 %
Dieter Olthoff, CDU 130 1.16 %
Marion Ihl, CDU 127 1.14 %
Martin Ewinger, CDU 127 1.14 %
Holger Reuss, CDU 124 1.11 %
Katja Elser, CDU 127 1.14 %
Sven Müller-Winter, CDU 118 1.06 %
Steffen Brill, CDU 121 1.08 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 9.613 28.47 %
Joachim Arnold, SPD 183 1.90 %
Christine Jäger, SPD 177 1.84 %
Stefan Lux, SPD 143 1.49 %
Stephanie Becker-Bösch, SPD 133 1.38 %
Bardo Bayer, SPD 135 1.40 %
Lisa Gnadl, SPD 158 1.64 %
Manfred Thrun, SPD 119 1.24 %
Lena Herget, SPD 120 1.25 %
Adolf Ludwig, SPD 125 1.30 %
Marion Götz, SPD 130 1.35 %
Gerhard Weber, SPD 120 1.25 %
Cäcilia Reichert-Dietzel, SPD 138 1.44 %
Jochen Schmitt, SPD 116 1.21 %
Eva-Kristina Paulenz, SPD 119 1.24 %
Carsten Krätschmer, SPD 125 1.30 %
Natalie Pawlik, SPD 113 1.18 %
Bernd Kling, SPD 125 1.30 %
Elfriede Pfannkuche, SPD 142 1.48 %
Rudolf Haas, SPD 115 1.20 %
Christl Knöpp, SPD 118 1.23 %
Daniel Schmidt, SPD 115 1.20 %
Katja Koci, SPD 118 1.23 %
Lutz Sierach, SPD 115 1.20 %
Monika Eckhardt, SPD 131 1.36 %
Herbert See, SPD 115 1.20 %
Kerstin Thiele, SPD 118 1.23 %
Jan Veltum, SPD 114 1.19 %
Brigitte Dietz, SPD 113 1.18 %
Salvatore Foglia, SPD 115 1.20 %
Christa Löhr, SPD 112 1.17 %
Manfred Scheid-Varisco, SPD 118 1.23 %
Anja Singer, SPD 112 1.17 %
Tobias Gniza, SPD 112 1.17 %
Monika Buda, SPD 115 1.20 %
Benjamin Ster, SPD 112 1.17 %
Ute Arendt-Söhngen, SPD 125 1.30 %
Rouven Kötter, SPD 124 1.29 %
Simone Geist, SPD 112 1.17 %
Herbert Unger, SPD 122 1.27 %
Sarah Krampitz, SPD 112 1.17 %
Redelf Schomaker, SPD 112 1.17 %
Cornelia Reichard, SPD 112 1.17 %
Reimund Becker, SPD 125 1.30 %
Sandra Michelle Röseler, SPD 112 1.17 %
Dr. Bernhard Hertel, SPD 114 1.19 %
Stefanie Höhn, SPD 112 1.17 %
Manfred Wetz, SPD 115 1.20 %
Kornelia Schumacher, SPD 114 1.19 %
Jan Rösch, SPD 113 1.18 %
Ilka Thum, SPD 112 1.17 %
Hans Hermann Stete, SPD 115 1.20 %
Udo Landgrebe, SPD 112 1.17 %
Axel Bertrand, SPD 112 1.17 %
Karlheinz Dachs, SPD 112 1.17 %
Oliver Hampel, SPD 121 1.26 %
Felix-Marian Cos, SPD 124 1.29 %
Klaus Fischer, SPD 115 1.20 %
Sebastian Göbel, SPD 112 1.17 %
Markus Herrmann, SPD 112 1.17 %
Joachim Reimertshofer, SPD 112 1.17 %
Michael Merle, SPD 115 1.20 %
Sinan Sert, SPD 111 1.15 %
Helge Hinkelmann, SPD 111 1.15 %
Stefan Keller, SPD 111 1.15 %
Jörg E. Heinzig, SPD 111 1.15 %
Christian Dietzel, SPD 114 1.19 %
Dr. Detlef Pantring, SPD 111 1.15 %
Michael Schröter, SPD 110 1.14 %
Georg Küster, SPD 113 1.18 %
Michael Mentz, SPD 109 1.13 %
Hans Jürgen Hahn, SPD 112 1.17 %
Thorsten Günther, SPD 112 1.17 %
Michael Siebert, SPD 108 1.12 %
Holger Görlach, SPD 111 1.15 %
Helmut Marek, SPD 110 1.14 %
Heinz Donig, SPD 105 1.09 %
Helmut Jung, SPD 129 1.34 %
Detlev Engel, SPD 107 1.11 %
Otto Geyer, SPD 105 1.09 %
Georg Wegner, SPD 124 1.29 %
Karl-Heinz Schneider, SPD 102 1.06 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.180 6.46 %
Sylvia Klein, GRÜNE 93 4.27 %
Michael Rückl, GRÜNE 90 4.13 %
Hannelore Rabl, GRÜNE 88 4.04 %
Marcus Stadler, GRÜNE 93 4.27 %
Dorothea Warns-Ventulett, GRÜNE 85 3.90 %
Gerhard Salz, GRÜNE 84 3.85 %
Katja Dombrowski, GRÜNE 81 3.72 %
Thomas Zebunke, GRÜNE 78 3.58 %
Ursula König, GRÜNE 77 3.53 %
Heiko Ruppert, GRÜNE 77 3.53 %
Gudrun Neher, GRÜNE 75 3.44 %
Carl Cellarius, GRÜNE 53 2.43 %
Birgit Kimling, GRÜNE 53 2.43 %
Peter Scholz, GRÜNE 53 2.43 %
Brigitta Nell-Düvel, GRÜNE 64 2.94 %
Manfred Kissing, GRÜNE 53 2.43 %
Heide Abendroth, GRÜNE 53 2.43 %
Uli Rabl, GRÜNE 53 2.43 %
Antje Gesinn, GRÜNE 53 2.43 %
Karl Ventulett, GRÜNE 53 2.43 %
Christa Hirsch-Thabor, GRÜNE 51 2.34 %
Karlo Goll, GRÜNE 51 2.34 %
Bianca Ruppert, GRÜNE 51 2.34 %
Andrej Seuss, GRÜNE 51 2.34 %
Claudia Kutschker, GRÜNE 51 2.34 %
Peter Hohmann, GRÜNE 51 2.34 %
Kristina Krüger, GRÜNE 51 2.34 %
Harald Bernd, GRÜNE 51 2.34 %
Brigitte Barth, GRÜNE 51 2.34 %
Rainer Knak, GRÜNE 51 2.34 %
Hildtraut Dengler, GRÜNE 51 2.34 %
Martin Düvel, GRÜNE 51 2.34 %
Tanja Schrader, GRÜNE 51 2.34 %
Raimund Frank, GRÜNE 51 2.34 %
Helmut Betschel, GRÜNE 57 2.61 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 967 2.86 %
Gabi Faulhaber, DIE LINKE 46 4.76 %
Rudi Kreich, DIE LINKE 40 4.14 %
Anja ElFechtali, DIE LINKE 43 4.45 %
Peter Zeichner, DIE LINKE 39 4.03 %
Meike Hinkel, DIE LINKE 39 4.03 %
Dalibor Gazo, DIE LINKE 36 3.72 %
Sonja Schmoranzer, DIE LINKE 39 4.03 %
Sven Weiberg, DIE LINKE 35 3.62 %
Alexandra Hinkel, DIE LINKE 34 3.52 %
Karl-Heinz Haas, DIE LINKE 53 5.48 %
Karin Zinkl, DIE LINKE 34 3.52 %
Peter Eickmann, DIE LINKE 33 3.41 %
Irmgard Biebl, DIE LINKE 33 3.41 %
Daniel Kaufmann, DIE LINKE 32 3.31 %
Ibrahim El-Gafrawi, DIE LINKE 33 3.41 %
Karlheinz Hofmann, DIE LINKE 33 3.41 %
Kevin Kullmann, DIE LINKE 33 3.41 %
Markus Zinkl, DIE LINKE 33 3.41 %
Uwe Maag, DIE LINKE 33 3.41 %
Rolf Lamade, DIE LINKE 33 3.41 %
Ricardo Herbst, DIE LINKE 32 3.31 %
Necati Pamuk, DIE LINKE 33 3.41 %
Maximilian Faber, DIE LINKE 32 3.31 %
Heinrich Etling, DIE LINKE 22 2.28 %
Patrick Gluth, DIE LINKE 22 2.28 %
Thomas Merten, DIE LINKE 23 2.38 %
Wolfgang Bott, DIE LINKE 23 2.38 %
Christopher Pfeifer, DIE LINKE 23 2.38 %
Thomas Herz, DIE LINKE 23 2.38 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.771 5.24 %
Wolfgang Patzak, FDP 52 2.94 %
Elke Sommermeyer, FDP 49 2.77 %
Peter Heidt, FDP 47 2.65 %
Regine Katharina Feyl, FDP 45 2.54 %
Jörg-Uwe Hahn, FDP 35 1.98 %
Natascha Colette Baumann, FDP 26 1.47 %
Norbert Gonter, FDP 26 1.47 %
Roger Götzl, FDP 23 1.30 %
Andreas Otto Helmut Schlaaff, FDP 23 1.30 %
Roland Gosebruch, FDP 21 1.19 %
Carsten Becker, FDP 21 1.19 %
Christian Schraub, FDP 21 1.19 %
Benjamin Pizarro, FDP 23 1.30 %
Siegfried Köppl, FDP 22 1.24 %
Kai König, FDP 21 1.19 %
Daniel Libertus, FDP 21 1.19 %
Heinrich Geiß, FDP 21 1.19 %
Hans-Otto Jacobi, FDP 21 1.19 %
Ernst Decker, FDP 21 1.19 %
Christoph Platen, FDP 21 1.19 %
Siegrid Bourdin, FDP 21 1.19 %
Thomas Raab, FDP 24 1.36 %
Thomas Reimann, FDP 21 1.19 %
Dr. Achim Kaufmann, FDP 21 1.19 %
Dr. Jochen Meier, FDP 21 1.19 %
Andrea Rahn-Farr, FDP 21 1.19 %
Volker Dreis, FDP 21 1.19 %
Volker Roth, FDP 24 1.36 %
Helga Bucerius-Macco, FDP 21 1.19 %
Johannes Udo Nickel, FDP 24 1.36 %
Claus Pfeffer, FDP 21 1.19 %
Oliver Feyl, FDP 21 1.19 %
Dr. Klaus Wessel, FDP 21 1.19 %
Britta Weber, FDP 21 1.19 %
Jens Christopher Jacobi, FDP 21 1.19 %
Maja Becker-Mohr, FDP 21 1.19 %
Silvia Elm-Gelsebach, FDP 21 1.19 %
Klaus-Dieter Jeuthe, FDP 21 1.19 %
Manfred Schneider, FDP 21 1.19 %
Katharina Lille-Müller, FDP 21 1.19 %
Armin Bialek, FDP 21 1.19 %
Anneliese Geiß, FDP 21 1.19 %
Pascal Coppieters, FDP 21 1.19 %
Karin Happich, FDP 21 1.19 %
Heike Freund-Hahn, FDP 21 1.19 %
Arne Hoffmann, FDP 21 1.19 %
Doris Füle, FDP 21 1.19 %
Julia Raab, FDP 24 1.36 %
Ralf Hettinger, FDP 21 1.19 %
Andrea Heidi Nöchel-Jacobi, FDP 21 1.19 %
Malu Schäfer-Salecker, FDP 21 1.19 %
Michael Brückmann, FDP 21 1.19 %
Ottmar Dauterich, FDP 21 1.19 %
Gernot Schäfer, FDP 21 1.19 %
Dr. Volker Hoffmann, FDP 21 1.19 %
Ingolf Baguß, FDP 21 1.19 %
Heike Heidt, FDP 21 1.19 %
Dr. Alexander Mosert, FDP 21 1.19 %
Uwe Schmittberger, FDP 21 1.19 %
Tillmann Weber, FDP 21 1.19 %
Marion Stahl, FDP 21 1.19 %
Dr. Daniel Saam, FDP 21 1.19 %
Sylvia Patzak, FDP 23 1.30 %
Heidemarie Korb, FDP 21 1.19 %
Dr. Armin Bohnet, FDP 21 1.19 %
Rolf Röse, FDP 21 1.19 %
Karl Heidt, FDP 21 1.19 %
Oliver Löhr, FDP 21 1.19 %
Dr. Christoph Bindhardt, FDP 21 1.19 %
Rosemarie Patzak, FDP 21 1.19 %
Achim Güssgen-Ackva, FDP 21 1.19 %
Melisa Janine Kißler, FDP 21 1.19 %
Axel Heidt, FDP 21 1.19 %
Stephan Gortner, FDP 21 1.19 %
Erich Schleßmann, FDP 21 1.19 %
Rainer Wolfgang Korb, FDP 21 1.19 %
Karlheinz Güssgen, FDP 21 1.19 %
FWG/UWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.677 7.93 %
Erich Spamer, FWG/UWG 71 2.65 %
Bernd Witzel, FWG/UWG 72 2.69 %
Laura Macho, FWG/UWG 70 2.61 %
Christian Weiße, FWG/UWG 72 2.69 %
Thomas Gerum, FWG/UWG 69 2.58 %
Ronald Berg, FWG/UWG 67 2.50 %
Hansjörg Frank, FWG/UWG 66 2.47 %
Ulrich Majunke, FWG/UWG 70 2.61 %
Raimo Biere, FWG/UWG 64 2.39 %
Markus Bäckel, FWG/UWG 70 2.61 %
Herbert Weber, FWG/UWG 72 2.69 %
Rebecca Scholz, FWG/UWG 69 2.58 %
Christian Lamping, FWG/UWG 65 2.43 %
Thorsten Schwellnus, FWG/UWG 64 2.39 %
Werner Christiansen, FWG/UWG 65 2.43 %
Uwe Kaufmann, FWG/UWG 65 2.43 %
Gerlinde Müller, FWG/UWG 65 2.43 %
Herbert Hahn, FWG/UWG 66 2.47 %
Gudrun Roth, FWG/UWG 65 2.43 %
Sebastian Briel, FWG/UWG 65 2.43 %
Irmtraud Köhler, FWG/UWG 65 2.43 %
Martin Gecks, FWG/UWG 64 2.39 %
Thomas Nitsch, FWG/UWG 64 2.39 %
Markus Theis, FWG/UWG 65 2.43 %
Wolfgang Kunert, FWG/UWG 64 2.39 %
Christoph Schulz, FWG/UWG 67 2.50 %
Bernd Richter, FWG/UWG 64 2.39 %
Helga Jablonka-Münch, FWG/UWG 63 2.35 %
Hans-Henning Kirchhof, FWG/UWG 77 2.88 %
Mark Steiner, FWG/UWG 65 2.43 %
Thomas Meißner, FWG/UWG 62 2.32 %
Dr. Isabell Tammer, FWG/UWG 62 2.32 %
Markus Philippi, FWG/UWG 60 2.24 %
Lutz Landua, FWG/UWG 61 2.28 %
Reinhard Burk, FWG/UWG 60 2.24 %
Daniela Kirstein-Biere, FWG/UWG 58 2.17 %
Jan Wölfl, FWG/UWG 34 1.27 %
Hans Günter Scholz, FWG/UWG 34 1.27 %
Günther Metzger, FWG/UWG 34 1.27 %
Burkhard Käs, FWG/UWG 34 1.27 %
Fritz Worster, FWG/UWG 34 1.27 %
Tim Strehm, FWG/UWG 34 1.27 %
Werner Langlitz, FWG/UWG 34 1.27 %
Ralf Liedke, FWG/UWG 33 1.23 %
Oliver Herwig, FWG/UWG 33 1.23 %
NPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.093 3.24 %
Daniel Lachmann, NPD 42 3.84 %
Stefan Jagsch, NPD 40 3.66 %
Stefan Feuerbach, NPD 39 3.57 %
Steffen Kauer, NPD 42 3.84 %
Diana Bauer, NPD 39 3.57 %
Klaus Habermehl, NPD 42 3.84 %
Willbrand Ihmig, NPD 41 3.75 %
Jan Kalbhenn, NPD 39 3.57 %
Christoph Dickehage, NPD 40 3.66 %
Dr. Hans-Christian Karmedar, NPD 43 3.93 %
Tobias Würz, NPD 40 3.66 %
Andre´ Wiegel, NPD 39 3.57 %
Astrid Brack, NPD 42 3.84 %
Rudolf Heppner, NPD 39 3.57 %
Oliver Ludwig, NPD 40 3.66 %
Dieter Glanz, NPD 39 3.57 %
Volker Borse, NPD 44 4.03 %
Wolfgang Wölfel, NPD 41 3.75 %
Karl Heinz Gaigl, NPD 42 3.84 %
Peter Wohlfahrt, NPD 37 3.39 %
Dietolf Kleyboldt, NPD 40 3.66 %
Wolfgang Meyer, NPD 40 3.66 %
Mathias Lindner, NPD 40 3.66 %
Rüdiger Pabst, NPD 40 3.66 %
Daniel Drescher, NPD 41 3.75 %
Patrick Cassady, NPD 40 3.66 %
Georg Knaf, NPD 42 3.84 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 140 0.41 %
Viktoria Klaus, PIRATEN 9 6.43 %
Alexander Brückel, PIRATEN 10 7.14 %
Sebastian Hübner, PIRATEN 5 3.57 %
Moritz Brückel, PIRATEN 8 5.71 %
Malte Wiemann, PIRATEN 5 3.57 %
Reinhard Schaffert, PIRATEN 7 5.00 %
Marcel Gierschner, PIRATEN 5 3.57 %
Marvin Bohmann, PIRATEN 5 3.57 %
Ilona Klaus, PIRATEN 8 5.71 %
Benedikt Braun, PIRATEN 3 2.14 %
Gerd Bohmann, PIRATEN 6 4.29 %
Bernd Bohmann, PIRATEN 6 4.29 %
Michael Klaus, PIRATEN 3 2.14 %
Silke Bohmann, PIRATEN 4 2.86 %
Sabrina Irle, PIRATEN 3 2.14 %
Marion Lind, PIRATEN 5 3.57 %
Ingo Steinke, PIRATEN 3 2.14 %
Susanne Noll, PIRATEN 4 2.86 %
Sandra Sörensen, PIRATEN 5 3.57 %
Andreas Stollberg, PIRATEN 5 3.57 %
Patrick Wolf, PIRATEN 6 4.29 %
Marco Dahler, PIRATEN 4 2.86 %
Silvia Krick, PIRATEN 6 4.29 %
Iris Fiebig, PIRATEN 5 3.57 %
Gerald Sander, PIRATEN 3 2.14 %
Elisabeth Brückel, PIRATEN 4 2.86 %
Nena Röttgen, PIRATEN 3 2.14 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.937 11.66 %
Klaus Herrmann, AfD 156 3.96 %
Dennis Düring, AfD 152 3.86 %
Doris Daubertshäuser-Kerrutt, AfD 152 3.86 %
Michael Kuger, AfD 148 3.76 %
Thomas Michael Hetzel, AfD 148 3.76 %
Georg Martin Reuss, AfD 148 3.76 %
Monika Seidel, AfD 145 3.68 %
Michael Mossmann, AfD 145 3.68 %
Wilfried Karlheinz Repp, AfD 149 3.78 %
Dr. Bernd Liebert, AfD 145 3.68 %
Andreas Michael Reuter, AfD 145 3.68 %
Bernd Steinhilber, AfD 144 3.66 %
Peter Lemp, AfD 147 3.73 %
Stefan Kaschig, AfD 144 3.66 %
Reinhart Ernst Grädler, AfD 144 3.66 %
Klaus Karl Maier, AfD 144 3.66 %
Heike Kuger-Fröb, AfD 143 3.63 %
Karel Marel, AfD 142 3.61 %
Roland Bröker, AfD 144 3.66 %
Cornelia Marel, AfD 142 3.61 %
Werner Michael Fisch, AfD 139 3.53 %
Gesine Bröker, AfD 97 2.46 %
Simone Herrmann, AfD 99 2.51 %
Dennis Kaiser, AfD 98 2.49 %
Werner Haase, AfD 97 2.46 %
Dominik Werner, AfD 99 2.51 %
Christian Rohde, AfD 98 2.49 %
Benjamin Becker, AfD 94 2.39 %
Rudolf Becker, AfD 94 2.39 %
Sevim Meler, AfD 95 2.41 %
DIE EINHEIT - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 0 0.00 %
Waldemar Kolepp, DIE EINHEIT 0 ---
Paul Trauter, DIE EINHEIT 0 ---
Vitalij Gerbst, DIE EINHEIT 0 ---
ALFA - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 210 0.62 %
Ursula Prof. Dr. Braun-Moser, ALFA 15 7.14 %
Albrecht Pachl, ALFA 15 7.14 %
Horst Kuschetzki, ALFA 15 7.14 %
Manfred Wiechmann, ALFA 15 7.14 %
Manfred Knöbel, ALFA 15 7.14 %
Johannes Horst Bantel, ALFA 15 7.14 %
Peter Adam, ALFA 15 7.14 %
Dr. Norbert Stenzel, ALFA 15 7.14 %
Christian Knöbel, ALFA 15 7.14 %
Gero Hofmann, ALFA 15 7.14 %
Marion Rau, ALFA 15 7.14 %
Luisa Kuschetzki, ALFA 15 7.14 %
Uwe Spengler, ALFA 15 7.14 %
Ronald Klemm, ALFA 15 7.14 %
Ortsbezirk