Logo

Fauerbach
Wahlberechtigte 497
Wähler/innen 288 57,95 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 5.632 28.43 %
Oswin Veith, CDU 105 1.86 %
Adelheid Spruck, CDU 110 1.95 %
Sebastian Wysocki, CDU 74 1.31 %
Patrick Appel, CDU 82 1.46 %
Rosa Maria Bey, CDU 73 1.30 %
Alexander Kartmann, CDU 74 1.31 %
Armin Häuser, CDU 97 1.72 %
Barbara Büttner, CDU 70 1.24 %
Karl Peter Schäfer, CDU 64 1.14 %
Gerd Gries, CDU 75 1.33 %
Regina Kahrenke, CDU 67 1.19 %
Michael Hahn, CDU 74 1.31 %
Oliver von Massow, CDU 64 1.14 %
Rebecca Riesener, CDU 70 1.24 %
Walter, Adolf Pöllmann, CDU 100 1.78 %
Alfons Götz, CDU 67 1.19 %
Christel Schmidt, CDU 80 1.42 %
Jan Weckler, CDU 69 1.23 %
Heinrich Orth, CDU 90 1.60 %
Beatrice Schenk-Matzko, CDU 69 1.23 %
Benjamin Grimmel, CDU 70 1.24 %
Bertin Bischofsberger, CDU 80 1.42 %
Ingrid Lenz, CDU 64 1.14 %
Phillip Heinz, CDU 63 1.12 %
Manfred Jordis, CDU 72 1.28 %
Bettina Mühl, CDU 76 1.35 %
Dirk Thilo Vogel, CDU 80 1.42 %
Klaus Althoff, CDU 66 1.17 %
Almut Wilser, CDU 63 1.12 %
Herbert Wellenberg, CDU 64 1.14 %
Daniel Deckenbach, CDU 69 1.23 %
Daniela Vogler, CDU 107 1.90 %
Kerstin Eisenreich, CDU 64 1.14 %
Thomas Frech, CDU 80 1.42 %
Hans Jürgen Zeiß, CDU 64 1.14 %
Gabriele Reichhold, CDU 94 1.67 %
Klaus Dietz, CDU 103 1.83 %
Markus Heil, CDU 85 1.51 %
Wilma Gatzka, CDU 75 1.33 %
Raif Toma, CDU 64 1.14 %
Heike Liebel, CDU 63 1.12 %
Rainer Montag, CDU 62 1.10 %
Olaf Beisel, CDU 62 1.10 %
Silke Merz, CDU 62 1.10 %
Dr. Matthias Heil, CDU 62 1.10 %
Sascha Huber, CDU 62 1.10 %
Martina Schild, CDU 66 1.17 %
Jörg Wetzstein, CDU 69 1.23 %
Sabine Lipp, CDU 80 1.42 %
Gerhard August Christian, CDU 63 1.12 %
Thomas Repp, CDU 87 1.54 %
Stephanie Michel, CDU 61 1.08 %
Richard Mickel, CDU 86 1.53 %
Dr. Erich Sehrt, CDU 64 1.14 %
Magdalena Schulz, CDU 61 1.08 %
Mario Zur Löwen, CDU 63 1.12 %
Andreas Schwenz, CDU 76 1.35 %
Kay Koburger, CDU 61 1.08 %
Dr. Andreas Schönborn, CDU 61 1.08 %
Guido Rahn, CDU 67 1.19 %
Fabian Orth, CDU 73 1.30 %
Uwe Balser, CDU 60 1.07 %
Rosemarie Cleve, CDU 59 1.05 %
Dennis Döhring, CDU 64 1.14 %
Barbara Gundlach, CDU 61 1.08 %
Stefan Schaub, CDU 57 1.01 %
Peter Fischer, CDU 59 1.05 %
Florida Häuser, CDU 56 0.99 %
Ricco Pascal Schrot, CDU 56 0.99 %
Peter Ziehbart, CDU 59 1.05 %
Markus Gerlach, CDU 62 1.10 %
Martin Kirchner, CDU 59 1.05 %
Petra Geiss, CDU 59 1.05 %
Kathrin Grüntker, CDU 54 0.96 %
Dieter Olthoff, CDU 54 0.96 %
Marion Ihl, CDU 54 0.96 %
Martin Ewinger, CDU 67 1.19 %
Holger Reuss, CDU 50 0.89 %
Katja Elser, CDU 50 0.89 %
Sven Müller-Winter, CDU 59 1.05 %
Steffen Brill, CDU 45 0.80 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.782 24.14 %
Joachim Arnold, SPD 83 1.74 %
Christine Jäger, SPD 71 1.48 %
Stefan Lux, SPD 69 1.44 %
Stephanie Becker-Bösch, SPD 69 1.44 %
Bardo Bayer, SPD 65 1.36 %
Lisa Gnadl, SPD 72 1.51 %
Manfred Thrun, SPD 62 1.30 %
Lena Herget, SPD 64 1.34 %
Adolf Ludwig, SPD 62 1.30 %
Marion Götz, SPD 65 1.36 %
Gerhard Weber, SPD 62 1.30 %
Cäcilia Reichert-Dietzel, SPD 72 1.51 %
Jochen Schmitt, SPD 62 1.30 %
Eva-Kristina Paulenz, SPD 71 1.48 %
Carsten Krätschmer, SPD 65 1.36 %
Natalie Pawlik, SPD 62 1.30 %
Bernd Kling, SPD 62 1.30 %
Elfriede Pfannkuche, SPD 71 1.48 %
Rudolf Haas, SPD 59 1.23 %
Christl Knöpp, SPD 62 1.30 %
Daniel Schmidt, SPD 59 1.23 %
Katja Koci, SPD 59 1.23 %
Lutz Sierach, SPD 59 1.23 %
Monika Eckhardt, SPD 59 1.23 %
Herbert See, SPD 59 1.23 %
Kerstin Thiele, SPD 57 1.19 %
Jan Veltum, SPD 57 1.19 %
Brigitte Dietz, SPD 57 1.19 %
Salvatore Foglia, SPD 57 1.19 %
Christa Löhr, SPD 57 1.19 %
Manfred Scheid-Varisco, SPD 57 1.19 %
Anja Singer, SPD 57 1.19 %
Tobias Gniza, SPD 57 1.19 %
Monika Buda, SPD 57 1.19 %
Benjamin Ster, SPD 57 1.19 %
Ute Arendt-Söhngen, SPD 60 1.25 %
Rouven Kötter, SPD 56 1.17 %
Simone Geist, SPD 59 1.23 %
Herbert Unger, SPD 65 1.36 %
Sarah Krampitz, SPD 56 1.17 %
Redelf Schomaker, SPD 56 1.17 %
Cornelia Reichard, SPD 56 1.17 %
Reimund Becker, SPD 71 1.48 %
Sandra Michelle Röseler, SPD 56 1.17 %
Dr. Bernhard Hertel, SPD 56 1.17 %
Stefanie Höhn, SPD 56 1.17 %
Manfred Wetz, SPD 56 1.17 %
Kornelia Schumacher, SPD 56 1.17 %
Jan Rösch, SPD 56 1.17 %
Ilka Thum, SPD 56 1.17 %
Hans Hermann Stete, SPD 56 1.17 %
Udo Landgrebe, SPD 56 1.17 %
Axel Bertrand, SPD 56 1.17 %
Karlheinz Dachs, SPD 56 1.17 %
Oliver Hampel, SPD 59 1.23 %
Felix-Marian Cos, SPD 59 1.23 %
Klaus Fischer, SPD 59 1.23 %
Sebastian Göbel, SPD 54 1.13 %
Markus Herrmann, SPD 54 1.13 %
Joachim Reimertshofer, SPD 54 1.13 %
Michael Merle, SPD 54 1.13 %
Sinan Sert, SPD 54 1.13 %
Helge Hinkelmann, SPD 54 1.13 %
Stefan Keller, SPD 54 1.13 %
Jörg E. Heinzig, SPD 54 1.13 %
Christian Dietzel, SPD 54 1.13 %
Dr. Detlef Pantring, SPD 57 1.19 %
Michael Schröter, SPD 54 1.13 %
Georg Küster, SPD 54 1.13 %
Michael Mentz, SPD 54 1.13 %
Hans Jürgen Hahn, SPD 54 1.13 %
Thorsten Günther, SPD 54 1.13 %
Michael Siebert, SPD 54 1.13 %
Holger Görlach, SPD 54 1.13 %
Helmut Marek, SPD 54 1.13 %
Heinz Donig, SPD 54 1.13 %
Helmut Jung, SPD 64 1.34 %
Detlev Engel, SPD 54 1.13 %
Otto Geyer, SPD 60 1.25 %
Georg Wegner, SPD 56 1.17 %
Karl-Heinz Schneider, SPD 52 1.09 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 954 4.82 %
Sylvia Klein, GRÜNE 41 4.30 %
Michael Rückl, GRÜNE 41 4.30 %
Hannelore Rabl, GRÜNE 41 4.30 %
Marcus Stadler, GRÜNE 50 5.24 %
Dorothea Warns-Ventulett, GRÜNE 36 3.77 %
Gerhard Salz, GRÜNE 42 4.40 %
Katja Dombrowski, GRÜNE 37 3.88 %
Thomas Zebunke, GRÜNE 34 3.56 %
Ursula König, GRÜNE 34 3.56 %
Heiko Ruppert, GRÜNE 34 3.56 %
Gudrun Neher, GRÜNE 34 3.56 %
Carl Cellarius, GRÜNE 25 2.62 %
Birgit Kimling, GRÜNE 25 2.62 %
Peter Scholz, GRÜNE 24 2.52 %
Brigitta Nell-Düvel, GRÜNE 22 2.31 %
Manfred Kissing, GRÜNE 22 2.31 %
Heide Abendroth, GRÜNE 22 2.31 %
Uli Rabl, GRÜNE 22 2.31 %
Antje Gesinn, GRÜNE 22 2.31 %
Karl Ventulett, GRÜNE 22 2.31 %
Christa Hirsch-Thabor, GRÜNE 22 2.31 %
Karlo Goll, GRÜNE 22 2.31 %
Bianca Ruppert, GRÜNE 22 2.31 %
Andrej Seuss, GRÜNE 22 2.31 %
Claudia Kutschker, GRÜNE 22 2.31 %
Peter Hohmann, GRÜNE 22 2.31 %
Kristina Krüger, GRÜNE 22 2.31 %
Harald Bernd, GRÜNE 25 2.62 %
Brigitte Barth, GRÜNE 21 2.20 %
Rainer Knak, GRÜNE 21 2.20 %
Hildtraut Dengler, GRÜNE 21 2.20 %
Martin Düvel, GRÜNE 21 2.20 %
Tanja Schrader, GRÜNE 21 2.20 %
Raimund Frank, GRÜNE 21 2.20 %
Helmut Betschel, GRÜNE 19 1.99 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 410 2.07 %
Gabi Faulhaber, DIE LINKE 15 3.66 %
Rudi Kreich, DIE LINKE 15 3.66 %
Anja ElFechtali, DIE LINKE 15 3.66 %
Peter Zeichner, DIE LINKE 16 3.90 %
Meike Hinkel, DIE LINKE 15 3.66 %
Dalibor Gazo, DIE LINKE 16 3.90 %
Sonja Schmoranzer, DIE LINKE 15 3.66 %
Sven Weiberg, DIE LINKE 15 3.66 %
Alexandra Hinkel, DIE LINKE 15 3.66 %
Karl-Heinz Haas, DIE LINKE 15 3.66 %
Karin Zinkl, DIE LINKE 15 3.66 %
Peter Eickmann, DIE LINKE 16 3.90 %
Irmgard Biebl, DIE LINKE 15 3.66 %
Daniel Kaufmann, DIE LINKE 15 3.66 %
Ibrahim El-Gafrawi, DIE LINKE 15 3.66 %
Karlheinz Hofmann, DIE LINKE 16 3.90 %
Kevin Kullmann, DIE LINKE 15 3.66 %
Markus Zinkl, DIE LINKE 15 3.66 %
Uwe Maag, DIE LINKE 15 3.66 %
Rolf Lamade, DIE LINKE 16 3.90 %
Ricardo Herbst, DIE LINKE 15 3.66 %
Necati Pamuk, DIE LINKE 15 3.66 %
Maximilian Faber, DIE LINKE 15 3.66 %
Heinrich Etling, DIE LINKE 10 2.44 %
Patrick Gluth, DIE LINKE 10 2.44 %
Thomas Merten, DIE LINKE 10 2.44 %
Wolfgang Bott, DIE LINKE 10 2.44 %
Christopher Pfeifer, DIE LINKE 10 2.44 %
Thomas Herz, DIE LINKE 10 2.44 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 550 2.78 %
Wolfgang Patzak, FDP 26 4.73 %
Elke Sommermeyer, FDP 20 3.64 %
Peter Heidt, FDP 16 2.91 %
Regine Katharina Feyl, FDP 14 2.55 %
Jörg-Uwe Hahn, FDP 9 1.64 %
Natascha Colette Baumann, FDP 6 1.09 %
Norbert Gonter, FDP 7 1.27 %
Roger Götzl, FDP 6 1.09 %
Andreas Otto Helmut Schlaaff, FDP 6 1.09 %
Roland Gosebruch, FDP 7 1.27 %
Carsten Becker, FDP 6 1.09 %
Christian Schraub, FDP 6 1.09 %
Benjamin Pizarro, FDP 9 1.64 %
Siegfried Köppl, FDP 6 1.09 %
Kai König, FDP 6 1.09 %
Daniel Libertus, FDP 6 1.09 %
Heinrich Geiß, FDP 6 1.09 %
Hans-Otto Jacobi, FDP 6 1.09 %
Ernst Decker, FDP 6 1.09 %
Christoph Platen, FDP 6 1.09 %
Siegrid Bourdin, FDP 8 1.45 %
Thomas Raab, FDP 6 1.09 %
Thomas Reimann, FDP 6 1.09 %
Dr. Achim Kaufmann, FDP 6 1.09 %
Dr. Jochen Meier, FDP 6 1.09 %
Andrea Rahn-Farr, FDP 22 4.00 %
Volker Dreis, FDP 6 1.09 %
Volker Roth, FDP 6 1.09 %
Helga Bucerius-Macco, FDP 6 1.09 %
Johannes Udo Nickel, FDP 9 1.64 %
Claus Pfeffer, FDP 9 1.64 %
Oliver Feyl, FDP 7 1.27 %
Dr. Klaus Wessel, FDP 6 1.09 %
Britta Weber, FDP 6 1.09 %
Jens Christopher Jacobi, FDP 6 1.09 %
Maja Becker-Mohr, FDP 6 1.09 %
Silvia Elm-Gelsebach, FDP 6 1.09 %
Klaus-Dieter Jeuthe, FDP 6 1.09 %
Manfred Schneider, FDP 6 1.09 %
Katharina Lille-Müller, FDP 7 1.27 %
Armin Bialek, FDP 6 1.09 %
Anneliese Geiß, FDP 6 1.09 %
Pascal Coppieters, FDP 6 1.09 %
Karin Happich, FDP 7 1.27 %
Heike Freund-Hahn, FDP 6 1.09 %
Arne Hoffmann, FDP 6 1.09 %
Doris Füle, FDP 6 1.09 %
Julia Raab, FDP 7 1.27 %
Ralf Hettinger, FDP 6 1.09 %
Andrea Heidi Nöchel-Jacobi, FDP 6 1.09 %
Malu Schäfer-Salecker, FDP 6 1.09 %
Michael Brückmann, FDP 7 1.27 %
Ottmar Dauterich, FDP 6 1.09 %
Gernot Schäfer, FDP 6 1.09 %
Dr. Volker Hoffmann, FDP 7 1.27 %
Ingolf Baguß, FDP 6 1.09 %
Heike Heidt, FDP 6 1.09 %
Dr. Alexander Mosert, FDP 9 1.64 %
Uwe Schmittberger, FDP 6 1.09 %
Tillmann Weber, FDP 6 1.09 %
Marion Stahl, FDP 6 1.09 %
Dr. Daniel Saam, FDP 6 1.09 %
Sylvia Patzak, FDP 6 1.09 %
Heidemarie Korb, FDP 6 1.09 %
Dr. Armin Bohnet, FDP 6 1.09 %
Rolf Röse, FDP 6 1.09 %
Karl Heidt, FDP 6 1.09 %
Oliver Löhr, FDP 6 1.09 %
Dr. Christoph Bindhardt, FDP 8 1.45 %
Rosemarie Patzak, FDP 6 1.09 %
Achim Güssgen-Ackva, FDP 5 0.91 %
Melisa Janine Kißler, FDP 5 0.91 %
Axel Heidt, FDP 5 0.91 %
Stephan Gortner, FDP 5 0.91 %
Erich Schleßmann, FDP 5 0.91 %
Rainer Wolfgang Korb, FDP 5 0.91 %
Karlheinz Güssgen, FDP 5 0.91 %
FWG/UWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.983 10.01 %
Erich Spamer, FWG/UWG 70 3.53 %
Bernd Witzel, FWG/UWG 58 2.92 %
Laura Macho, FWG/UWG 56 2.82 %
Christian Weiße, FWG/UWG 47 2.37 %
Thomas Gerum, FWG/UWG 49 2.47 %
Ronald Berg, FWG/UWG 46 2.32 %
Hansjörg Frank, FWG/UWG 42 2.12 %
Ulrich Majunke, FWG/UWG 55 2.77 %
Raimo Biere, FWG/UWG 48 2.42 %
Markus Bäckel, FWG/UWG 58 2.92 %
Herbert Weber, FWG/UWG 60 3.03 %
Rebecca Scholz, FWG/UWG 42 2.12 %
Christian Lamping, FWG/UWG 46 2.32 %
Thorsten Schwellnus, FWG/UWG 43 2.17 %
Werner Christiansen, FWG/UWG 43 2.17 %
Uwe Kaufmann, FWG/UWG 44 2.22 %
Gerlinde Müller, FWG/UWG 43 2.17 %
Herbert Hahn, FWG/UWG 44 2.22 %
Gudrun Roth, FWG/UWG 44 2.22 %
Sebastian Briel, FWG/UWG 43 2.17 %
Irmtraud Köhler, FWG/UWG 47 2.37 %
Martin Gecks, FWG/UWG 43 2.17 %
Thomas Nitsch, FWG/UWG 43 2.17 %
Markus Theis, FWG/UWG 43 2.17 %
Wolfgang Kunert, FWG/UWG 46 2.32 %
Christoph Schulz, FWG/UWG 52 2.62 %
Bernd Richter, FWG/UWG 47 2.37 %
Helga Jablonka-Münch, FWG/UWG 44 2.22 %
Hans-Henning Kirchhof, FWG/UWG 59 2.98 %
Mark Steiner, FWG/UWG 44 2.22 %
Thomas Meißner, FWG/UWG 50 2.52 %
Dr. Isabell Tammer, FWG/UWG 50 2.52 %
Markus Philippi, FWG/UWG 44 2.22 %
Lutz Landua, FWG/UWG 46 2.32 %
Reinhard Burk, FWG/UWG 44 2.22 %
Daniela Kirstein-Biere, FWG/UWG 43 2.17 %
Jan Wölfl, FWG/UWG 29 1.46 %
Hans Günter Scholz, FWG/UWG 26 1.31 %
Günther Metzger, FWG/UWG 26 1.31 %
Burkhard Käs, FWG/UWG 28 1.41 %
Fritz Worster, FWG/UWG 25 1.26 %
Tim Strehm, FWG/UWG 31 1.56 %
Werner Langlitz, FWG/UWG 34 1.71 %
Ralf Liedke, FWG/UWG 26 1.31 %
Oliver Herwig, FWG/UWG 32 1.61 %
NPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 862 4.35 %
Daniel Lachmann, NPD 41 4.76 %
Stefan Jagsch, NPD 35 4.06 %
Stefan Feuerbach, NPD 32 3.71 %
Steffen Kauer, NPD 31 3.60 %
Diana Bauer, NPD 32 3.71 %
Klaus Habermehl, NPD 31 3.60 %
Willbrand Ihmig, NPD 32 3.71 %
Jan Kalbhenn, NPD 31 3.60 %
Christoph Dickehage, NPD 32 3.71 %
Dr. Hans-Christian Karmedar, NPD 32 3.71 %
Tobias Würz, NPD 32 3.71 %
Andre´ Wiegel, NPD 31 3.60 %
Astrid Brack, NPD 32 3.71 %
Rudolf Heppner, NPD 35 4.06 %
Oliver Ludwig, NPD 32 3.71 %
Dieter Glanz, NPD 32 3.71 %
Volker Borse, NPD 32 3.71 %
Wolfgang Wölfel, NPD 32 3.71 %
Karl Heinz Gaigl, NPD 31 3.60 %
Peter Wohlfahrt, NPD 31 3.60 %
Dietolf Kleyboldt, NPD 30 3.48 %
Wolfgang Meyer, NPD 30 3.48 %
Mathias Lindner, NPD 31 3.60 %
Rüdiger Pabst, NPD 30 3.48 %
Daniel Drescher, NPD 31 3.60 %
Patrick Cassady, NPD 30 3.48 %
Georg Knaf, NPD 31 3.60 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 389 1.96 %
Viktoria Klaus, PIRATEN 16 4.11 %
Alexander Brückel, PIRATEN 15 3.86 %
Sebastian Hübner, PIRATEN 16 4.11 %
Moritz Brückel, PIRATEN 15 3.86 %
Malte Wiemann, PIRATEN 16 4.11 %
Reinhard Schaffert, PIRATEN 15 3.86 %
Marcel Gierschner, PIRATEN 16 4.11 %
Marvin Bohmann, PIRATEN 15 3.86 %
Ilona Klaus, PIRATEN 16 4.11 %
Benedikt Braun, PIRATEN 14 3.60 %
Gerd Bohmann, PIRATEN 15 3.86 %
Bernd Bohmann, PIRATEN 14 3.60 %
Michael Klaus, PIRATEN 14 3.60 %
Silke Bohmann, PIRATEN 14 3.60 %
Sabrina Irle, PIRATEN 14 3.60 %
Marion Lind, PIRATEN 15 3.86 %
Ingo Steinke, PIRATEN 14 3.60 %
Susanne Noll, PIRATEN 15 3.86 %
Sandra Sörensen, PIRATEN 13 3.34 %
Andreas Stollberg, PIRATEN 13 3.34 %
Patrick Wolf, PIRATEN 14 3.60 %
Marco Dahler, PIRATEN 13 3.34 %
Silvia Krick, PIRATEN 13 3.34 %
Iris Fiebig, PIRATEN 14 3.60 %
Gerald Sander, PIRATEN 13 3.34 %
Elisabeth Brückel, PIRATEN 14 3.60 %
Nena Röttgen, PIRATEN 13 3.34 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.137 20.88 %
Klaus Herrmann, AfD 163 3.94 %
Dennis Düring, AfD 157 3.80 %
Doris Daubertshäuser-Kerrutt, AfD 157 3.80 %
Michael Kuger, AfD 157 3.80 %
Thomas Michael Hetzel, AfD 154 3.72 %
Georg Martin Reuss, AfD 154 3.72 %
Monika Seidel, AfD 154 3.72 %
Michael Mossmann, AfD 154 3.72 %
Wilfried Karlheinz Repp, AfD 154 3.72 %
Dr. Bernd Liebert, AfD 153 3.70 %
Andreas Michael Reuter, AfD 153 3.70 %
Bernd Steinhilber, AfD 153 3.70 %
Peter Lemp, AfD 153 3.70 %
Stefan Kaschig, AfD 153 3.70 %
Reinhart Ernst Grädler, AfD 153 3.70 %
Klaus Karl Maier, AfD 153 3.70 %
Heike Kuger-Fröb, AfD 153 3.70 %
Karel Marel, AfD 153 3.70 %
Roland Bröker, AfD 153 3.70 %
Cornelia Marel, AfD 152 3.67 %
Werner Michael Fisch, AfD 149 3.60 %
Gesine Bröker, AfD 100 2.42 %
Simone Herrmann, AfD 100 2.42 %
Dennis Kaiser, AfD 101 2.44 %
Werner Haase, AfD 100 2.42 %
Dominik Werner, AfD 100 2.42 %
Christian Rohde, AfD 100 2.42 %
Benjamin Becker, AfD 100 2.42 %
Rudolf Becker, AfD 101 2.44 %
Sevim Meler, AfD 100 2.42 %
DIE EINHEIT - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 0 0.00 %
Waldemar Kolepp, DIE EINHEIT 0 ---
Paul Trauter, DIE EINHEIT 0 ---
Vitalij Gerbst, DIE EINHEIT 0 ---
ALFA - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 111 0.56 %
Ursula Prof. Dr. Braun-Moser, ALFA 12 10.81 %
Albrecht Pachl, ALFA 6 5.41 %
Horst Kuschetzki, ALFA 9 8.11 %
Manfred Wiechmann, ALFA 6 5.41 %
Manfred Knöbel, ALFA 9 8.11 %
Johannes Horst Bantel, ALFA 6 5.41 %
Peter Adam, ALFA 9 8.11 %
Dr. Norbert Stenzel, ALFA 6 5.41 %
Christian Knöbel, ALFA 6 5.41 %
Gero Hofmann, ALFA 6 5.41 %
Marion Rau, ALFA 18 16.22 %
Luisa Kuschetzki, ALFA 6 5.41 %
Uwe Spengler, ALFA 6 5.41 %
Ronald Klemm, ALFA 6 5.41 %
Ortsbezirk