Logo

Harb
Wahlberechtigte 508
Wähler/innen 225 44,29 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.874 29.79 %
Oswin Veith, CDU 87 1.78 %
Adelheid Spruck, CDU 97 1.99 %
Sebastian Wysocki, CDU 61 1.25 %
Patrick Appel, CDU 65 1.33 %
Rosa Maria Bey, CDU 61 1.25 %
Alexander Kartmann, CDU 64 1.31 %
Armin Häuser, CDU 85 1.74 %
Barbara Büttner, CDU 58 1.19 %
Karl Peter Schäfer, CDU 58 1.19 %
Gerd Gries, CDU 60 1.23 %
Regina Kahrenke, CDU 58 1.19 %
Michael Hahn, CDU 58 1.19 %
Oliver von Massow, CDU 58 1.19 %
Rebecca Riesener, CDU 58 1.19 %
Walter, Adolf Pöllmann, CDU 128 2.63 %
Alfons Götz, CDU 67 1.37 %
Christel Schmidt, CDU 64 1.31 %
Jan Weckler, CDU 64 1.31 %
Heinrich Orth, CDU 62 1.27 %
Beatrice Schenk-Matzko, CDU 58 1.19 %
Benjamin Grimmel, CDU 61 1.25 %
Bertin Bischofsberger, CDU 64 1.31 %
Ingrid Lenz, CDU 61 1.25 %
Phillip Heinz, CDU 58 1.19 %
Manfred Jordis, CDU 58 1.19 %
Bettina Mühl, CDU 60 1.23 %
Dirk Thilo Vogel, CDU 60 1.23 %
Klaus Althoff, CDU 58 1.19 %
Almut Wilser, CDU 58 1.19 %
Herbert Wellenberg, CDU 58 1.19 %
Daniel Deckenbach, CDU 58 1.19 %
Daniela Vogler, CDU 64 1.31 %
Kerstin Eisenreich, CDU 63 1.29 %
Thomas Frech, CDU 58 1.19 %
Hans Jürgen Zeiß, CDU 58 1.19 %
Gabriele Reichhold, CDU 76 1.56 %
Klaus Dietz, CDU 82 1.68 %
Markus Heil, CDU 57 1.17 %
Wilma Gatzka, CDU 57 1.17 %
Raif Toma, CDU 57 1.17 %
Heike Liebel, CDU 60 1.23 %
Rainer Montag, CDU 60 1.23 %
Olaf Beisel, CDU 57 1.17 %
Silke Merz, CDU 57 1.17 %
Dr. Matthias Heil, CDU 60 1.23 %
Sascha Huber, CDU 57 1.17 %
Martina Schild, CDU 58 1.19 %
Jörg Wetzstein, CDU 57 1.17 %
Sabine Lipp, CDU 60 1.23 %
Gerhard August Christian, CDU 57 1.17 %
Thomas Repp, CDU 96 1.97 %
Stephanie Michel, CDU 57 1.17 %
Richard Mickel, CDU 57 1.17 %
Dr. Erich Sehrt, CDU 60 1.23 %
Magdalena Schulz, CDU 60 1.23 %
Mario Zur Löwen, CDU 57 1.17 %
Andreas Schwenz, CDU 57 1.17 %
Kay Koburger, CDU 57 1.17 %
Dr. Andreas Schönborn, CDU 60 1.23 %
Guido Rahn, CDU 57 1.17 %
Fabian Orth, CDU 58 1.19 %
Uwe Balser, CDU 56 1.15 %
Rosemarie Cleve, CDU 56 1.15 %
Dennis Döhring, CDU 56 1.15 %
Barbara Gundlach, CDU 61 1.25 %
Stefan Schaub, CDU 58 1.19 %
Peter Fischer, CDU 55 1.13 %
Florida Häuser, CDU 57 1.17 %
Ricco Pascal Schrot, CDU 54 1.11 %
Peter Ziehbart, CDU 56 1.15 %
Markus Gerlach, CDU 56 1.15 %
Martin Kirchner, CDU 50 1.03 %
Petra Geiss, CDU 53 1.09 %
Kathrin Grüntker, CDU 49 1.01 %
Dieter Olthoff, CDU 51 1.05 %
Marion Ihl, CDU 49 1.01 %
Martin Ewinger, CDU 46 0.94 %
Holger Reuss, CDU 40 0.82 %
Katja Elser, CDU 42 0.86 %
Sven Müller-Winter, CDU 37 0.76 %
Steffen Brill, CDU 36 0.74 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.268 26.09 %
Joachim Arnold, SPD 87 2.04 %
Christine Jäger, SPD 91 2.13 %
Stefan Lux, SPD 68 1.59 %
Stephanie Becker-Bösch, SPD 53 1.24 %
Bardo Bayer, SPD 62 1.45 %
Lisa Gnadl, SPD 82 1.92 %
Manfred Thrun, SPD 51 1.19 %
Lena Herget, SPD 55 1.29 %
Adolf Ludwig, SPD 51 1.19 %
Marion Götz, SPD 53 1.24 %
Gerhard Weber, SPD 52 1.22 %
Cäcilia Reichert-Dietzel, SPD 81 1.90 %
Jochen Schmitt, SPD 51 1.19 %
Eva-Kristina Paulenz, SPD 52 1.22 %
Carsten Krätschmer, SPD 51 1.19 %
Natalie Pawlik, SPD 51 1.19 %
Bernd Kling, SPD 51 1.19 %
Elfriede Pfannkuche, SPD 71 1.66 %
Rudolf Haas, SPD 51 1.19 %
Christl Knöpp, SPD 51 1.19 %
Daniel Schmidt, SPD 52 1.22 %
Katja Koci, SPD 52 1.22 %
Lutz Sierach, SPD 51 1.19 %
Monika Eckhardt, SPD 78 1.83 %
Herbert See, SPD 51 1.19 %
Kerstin Thiele, SPD 51 1.19 %
Jan Veltum, SPD 51 1.19 %
Brigitte Dietz, SPD 51 1.19 %
Salvatore Foglia, SPD 51 1.19 %
Christa Löhr, SPD 51 1.19 %
Manfred Scheid-Varisco, SPD 51 1.19 %
Anja Singer, SPD 52 1.22 %
Tobias Gniza, SPD 52 1.22 %
Monika Buda, SPD 51 1.19 %
Benjamin Ster, SPD 51 1.19 %
Ute Arendt-Söhngen, SPD 56 1.31 %
Rouven Kötter, SPD 53 1.24 %
Simone Geist, SPD 52 1.22 %
Herbert Unger, SPD 64 1.50 %
Sarah Krampitz, SPD 50 1.17 %
Redelf Schomaker, SPD 50 1.17 %
Cornelia Reichard, SPD 51 1.19 %
Reimund Becker, SPD 86 2.01 %
Sandra Michelle Röseler, SPD 51 1.19 %
Dr. Bernhard Hertel, SPD 51 1.19 %
Stefanie Höhn, SPD 50 1.17 %
Manfred Wetz, SPD 50 1.17 %
Kornelia Schumacher, SPD 51 1.19 %
Jan Rösch, SPD 49 1.15 %
Ilka Thum, SPD 50 1.17 %
Hans Hermann Stete, SPD 52 1.22 %
Udo Landgrebe, SPD 50 1.17 %
Axel Bertrand, SPD 49 1.15 %
Karlheinz Dachs, SPD 49 1.15 %
Oliver Hampel, SPD 49 1.15 %
Felix-Marian Cos, SPD 69 1.62 %
Klaus Fischer, SPD 49 1.15 %
Sebastian Göbel, SPD 49 1.15 %
Markus Herrmann, SPD 52 1.22 %
Joachim Reimertshofer, SPD 48 1.12 %
Michael Merle, SPD 49 1.15 %
Sinan Sert, SPD 47 1.10 %
Helge Hinkelmann, SPD 47 1.10 %
Stefan Keller, SPD 47 1.10 %
Jörg E. Heinzig, SPD 46 1.08 %
Christian Dietzel, SPD 65 1.52 %
Dr. Detlef Pantring, SPD 45 1.05 %
Michael Schröter, SPD 43 1.01 %
Georg Küster, SPD 43 1.01 %
Michael Mentz, SPD 42 0.98 %
Hans Jürgen Hahn, SPD 42 0.98 %
Thorsten Günther, SPD 41 0.96 %
Michael Siebert, SPD 41 0.96 %
Holger Görlach, SPD 41 0.96 %
Helmut Marek, SPD 38 0.89 %
Heinz Donig, SPD 37 0.87 %
Helmut Jung, SPD 52 1.22 %
Detlev Engel, SPD 34 0.80 %
Otto Geyer, SPD 39 0.91 %
Georg Wegner, SPD 54 1.27 %
Karl-Heinz Schneider, SPD 34 0.80 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 394 2.41 %
Sylvia Klein, GRÜNE 14 3.55 %
Michael Rückl, GRÜNE 14 3.55 %
Hannelore Rabl, GRÜNE 14 3.55 %
Marcus Stadler, GRÜNE 22 5.58 %
Dorothea Warns-Ventulett, GRÜNE 14 3.55 %
Gerhard Salz, GRÜNE 14 3.55 %
Katja Dombrowski, GRÜNE 14 3.55 %
Thomas Zebunke, GRÜNE 14 3.55 %
Ursula König, GRÜNE 14 3.55 %
Heiko Ruppert, GRÜNE 16 4.06 %
Gudrun Neher, GRÜNE 17 4.31 %
Carl Cellarius, GRÜNE 10 2.54 %
Birgit Kimling, GRÜNE 13 3.30 %
Peter Scholz, GRÜNE 10 2.54 %
Brigitta Nell-Düvel, GRÜNE 10 2.54 %
Manfred Kissing, GRÜNE 10 2.54 %
Heide Abendroth, GRÜNE 9 2.28 %
Uli Rabl, GRÜNE 9 2.28 %
Antje Gesinn, GRÜNE 9 2.28 %
Karl Ventulett, GRÜNE 9 2.28 %
Christa Hirsch-Thabor, GRÜNE 9 2.28 %
Karlo Goll, GRÜNE 9 2.28 %
Bianca Ruppert, GRÜNE 9 2.28 %
Andrej Seuss, GRÜNE 9 2.28 %
Claudia Kutschker, GRÜNE 9 2.28 %
Peter Hohmann, GRÜNE 9 2.28 %
Kristina Krüger, GRÜNE 9 2.28 %
Harald Bernd, GRÜNE 9 2.28 %
Brigitte Barth, GRÜNE 10 2.54 %
Rainer Knak, GRÜNE 9 2.28 %
Hildtraut Dengler, GRÜNE 9 2.28 %
Martin Düvel, GRÜNE 9 2.28 %
Tanja Schrader, GRÜNE 11 2.79 %
Raimund Frank, GRÜNE 9 2.28 %
Helmut Betschel, GRÜNE 9 2.28 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 873 5.34 %
Gabi Faulhaber, DIE LINKE 36 4.12 %
Rudi Kreich, DIE LINKE 33 3.78 %
Anja ElFechtali, DIE LINKE 31 3.55 %
Peter Zeichner, DIE LINKE 33 3.78 %
Meike Hinkel, DIE LINKE 30 3.44 %
Dalibor Gazo, DIE LINKE 28 3.21 %
Sonja Schmoranzer, DIE LINKE 33 3.78 %
Sven Weiberg, DIE LINKE 31 3.55 %
Alexandra Hinkel, DIE LINKE 31 3.55 %
Karl-Heinz Haas, DIE LINKE 41 4.70 %
Karin Zinkl, DIE LINKE 31 3.55 %
Peter Eickmann, DIE LINKE 33 3.78 %
Irmgard Biebl, DIE LINKE 30 3.44 %
Daniel Kaufmann, DIE LINKE 30 3.44 %
Ibrahim El-Gafrawi, DIE LINKE 33 3.78 %
Karlheinz Hofmann, DIE LINKE 33 3.78 %
Kevin Kullmann, DIE LINKE 33 3.78 %
Markus Zinkl, DIE LINKE 30 3.44 %
Uwe Maag, DIE LINKE 32 3.67 %
Rolf Lamade, DIE LINKE 32 3.67 %
Ricardo Herbst, DIE LINKE 32 3.67 %
Necati Pamuk, DIE LINKE 30 3.44 %
Maximilian Faber, DIE LINKE 32 3.67 %
Heinrich Etling, DIE LINKE 21 2.41 %
Patrick Gluth, DIE LINKE 22 2.52 %
Thomas Merten, DIE LINKE 23 2.63 %
Wolfgang Bott, DIE LINKE 21 2.41 %
Christopher Pfeifer, DIE LINKE 24 2.75 %
Thomas Herz, DIE LINKE 24 2.75 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.338 8.18 %
Wolfgang Patzak, FDP 35 2.62 %
Elke Sommermeyer, FDP 35 2.62 %
Peter Heidt, FDP 35 2.62 %
Regine Katharina Feyl, FDP 35 2.62 %
Jörg-Uwe Hahn, FDP 20 1.49 %
Natascha Colette Baumann, FDP 20 1.49 %
Norbert Gonter, FDP 20 1.49 %
Roger Götzl, FDP 20 1.49 %
Andreas Otto Helmut Schlaaff, FDP 19 1.42 %
Roland Gosebruch, FDP 19 1.42 %
Carsten Becker, FDP 19 1.42 %
Christian Schraub, FDP 19 1.42 %
Benjamin Pizarro, FDP 20 1.49 %
Siegfried Köppl, FDP 16 1.20 %
Kai König, FDP 16 1.20 %
Daniel Libertus, FDP 16 1.20 %
Heinrich Geiß, FDP 16 1.20 %
Hans-Otto Jacobi, FDP 16 1.20 %
Ernst Decker, FDP 17 1.27 %
Christoph Platen, FDP 16 1.20 %
Siegrid Bourdin, FDP 16 1.20 %
Thomas Raab, FDP 16 1.20 %
Thomas Reimann, FDP 17 1.27 %
Dr. Achim Kaufmann, FDP 17 1.27 %
Dr. Jochen Meier, FDP 16 1.20 %
Andrea Rahn-Farr, FDP 16 1.20 %
Volker Dreis, FDP 16 1.20 %
Volker Roth, FDP 16 1.20 %
Helga Bucerius-Macco, FDP 16 1.20 %
Johannes Udo Nickel, FDP 17 1.27 %
Claus Pfeffer, FDP 20 1.49 %
Oliver Feyl, FDP 16 1.20 %
Dr. Klaus Wessel, FDP 17 1.27 %
Britta Weber, FDP 16 1.20 %
Jens Christopher Jacobi, FDP 16 1.20 %
Maja Becker-Mohr, FDP 16 1.20 %
Silvia Elm-Gelsebach, FDP 17 1.27 %
Klaus-Dieter Jeuthe, FDP 17 1.27 %
Manfred Schneider, FDP 17 1.27 %
Katharina Lille-Müller, FDP 17 1.27 %
Armin Bialek, FDP 17 1.27 %
Anneliese Geiß, FDP 16 1.20 %
Pascal Coppieters, FDP 16 1.20 %
Karin Happich, FDP 16 1.20 %
Heike Freund-Hahn, FDP 17 1.27 %
Arne Hoffmann, FDP 16 1.20 %
Doris Füle, FDP 16 1.20 %
Julia Raab, FDP 16 1.20 %
Ralf Hettinger, FDP 16 1.20 %
Andrea Heidi Nöchel-Jacobi, FDP 16 1.20 %
Malu Schäfer-Salecker, FDP 16 1.20 %
Michael Brückmann, FDP 16 1.20 %
Ottmar Dauterich, FDP 16 1.20 %
Gernot Schäfer, FDP 16 1.20 %
Dr. Volker Hoffmann, FDP 16 1.20 %
Ingolf Baguß, FDP 16 1.20 %
Heike Heidt, FDP 16 1.20 %
Dr. Alexander Mosert, FDP 16 1.20 %
Uwe Schmittberger, FDP 16 1.20 %
Tillmann Weber, FDP 16 1.20 %
Marion Stahl, FDP 15 1.12 %
Dr. Daniel Saam, FDP 15 1.12 %
Sylvia Patzak, FDP 15 1.12 %
Heidemarie Korb, FDP 15 1.12 %
Dr. Armin Bohnet, FDP 15 1.12 %
Rolf Röse, FDP 15 1.12 %
Karl Heidt, FDP 15 1.12 %
Oliver Löhr, FDP 15 1.12 %
Dr. Christoph Bindhardt, FDP 15 1.12 %
Rosemarie Patzak, FDP 15 1.12 %
Achim Güssgen-Ackva, FDP 15 1.12 %
Melisa Janine Kißler, FDP 15 1.12 %
Axel Heidt, FDP 15 1.12 %
Stephan Gortner, FDP 15 1.12 %
Erich Schleßmann, FDP 15 1.12 %
Rainer Wolfgang Korb, FDP 15 1.12 %
Karlheinz Güssgen, FDP 15 1.12 %
FWG/UWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 558 3.41 %
Erich Spamer, FWG/UWG 16 2.87 %
Bernd Witzel, FWG/UWG 18 3.23 %
Laura Macho, FWG/UWG 12 2.15 %
Christian Weiße, FWG/UWG 18 3.23 %
Thomas Gerum, FWG/UWG 12 2.15 %
Ronald Berg, FWG/UWG 12 2.15 %
Hansjörg Frank, FWG/UWG 12 2.15 %
Ulrich Majunke, FWG/UWG 18 3.23 %
Raimo Biere, FWG/UWG 12 2.15 %
Markus Bäckel, FWG/UWG 27 4.84 %
Herbert Weber, FWG/UWG 12 2.15 %
Rebecca Scholz, FWG/UWG 12 2.15 %
Christian Lamping, FWG/UWG 12 2.15 %
Thorsten Schwellnus, FWG/UWG 12 2.15 %
Werner Christiansen, FWG/UWG 18 3.23 %
Uwe Kaufmann, FWG/UWG 18 3.23 %
Gerlinde Müller, FWG/UWG 12 2.15 %
Herbert Hahn, FWG/UWG 18 3.23 %
Gudrun Roth, FWG/UWG 12 2.15 %
Sebastian Briel, FWG/UWG 12 2.15 %
Irmtraud Köhler, FWG/UWG 12 2.15 %
Martin Gecks, FWG/UWG 12 2.15 %
Thomas Nitsch, FWG/UWG 12 2.15 %
Markus Theis, FWG/UWG 12 2.15 %
Wolfgang Kunert, FWG/UWG 12 2.15 %
Christoph Schulz, FWG/UWG 18 3.23 %
Bernd Richter, FWG/UWG 12 2.15 %
Helga Jablonka-Münch, FWG/UWG 12 2.15 %
Hans-Henning Kirchhof, FWG/UWG 18 3.23 %
Mark Steiner, FWG/UWG 12 2.15 %
Thomas Meißner, FWG/UWG 12 2.15 %
Dr. Isabell Tammer, FWG/UWG 12 2.15 %
Markus Philippi, FWG/UWG 18 3.23 %
Lutz Landua, FWG/UWG 12 2.15 %
Reinhard Burk, FWG/UWG 12 2.15 %
Daniela Kirstein-Biere, FWG/UWG 11 1.97 %
Jan Wölfl, FWG/UWG 6 1.08 %
Hans Günter Scholz, FWG/UWG 6 1.08 %
Günther Metzger, FWG/UWG 6 1.08 %
Burkhard Käs, FWG/UWG 6 1.08 %
Fritz Worster, FWG/UWG 6 1.08 %
Tim Strehm, FWG/UWG 6 1.08 %
Werner Langlitz, FWG/UWG 6 1.08 %
Ralf Liedke, FWG/UWG 6 1.08 %
Oliver Herwig, FWG/UWG 6 1.08 %
NPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 273 1.67 %
Daniel Lachmann, NPD 12 4.40 %
Stefan Jagsch, NPD 12 4.40 %
Stefan Feuerbach, NPD 12 4.40 %
Steffen Kauer, NPD 12 4.40 %
Diana Bauer, NPD 12 4.40 %
Klaus Habermehl, NPD 12 4.40 %
Willbrand Ihmig, NPD 9 3.30 %
Jan Kalbhenn, NPD 15 5.49 %
Christoph Dickehage, NPD 9 3.30 %
Dr. Hans-Christian Karmedar, NPD 9 3.30 %
Tobias Würz, NPD 12 4.40 %
Andre´ Wiegel, NPD 9 3.30 %
Astrid Brack, NPD 9 3.30 %
Rudolf Heppner, NPD 9 3.30 %
Oliver Ludwig, NPD 9 3.30 %
Dieter Glanz, NPD 9 3.30 %
Volker Borse, NPD 12 4.40 %
Wolfgang Wölfel, NPD 9 3.30 %
Karl Heinz Gaigl, NPD 9 3.30 %
Peter Wohlfahrt, NPD 9 3.30 %
Dietolf Kleyboldt, NPD 9 3.30 %
Wolfgang Meyer, NPD 9 3.30 %
Mathias Lindner, NPD 9 3.30 %
Rüdiger Pabst, NPD 9 3.30 %
Daniel Drescher, NPD 9 3.30 %
Patrick Cassady, NPD 9 3.30 %
Georg Knaf, NPD 9 3.30 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 190 1.16 %
Viktoria Klaus, PIRATEN 15 7.89 %
Alexander Brückel, PIRATEN 12 6.32 %
Sebastian Hübner, PIRATEN 6 3.16 %
Moritz Brückel, PIRATEN 13 6.84 %
Malte Wiemann, PIRATEN 6 3.16 %
Reinhard Schaffert, PIRATEN 6 3.16 %
Marcel Gierschner, PIRATEN 7 3.68 %
Marvin Bohmann, PIRATEN 6 3.16 %
Ilona Klaus, PIRATEN 12 6.32 %
Benedikt Braun, PIRATEN 6 3.16 %
Gerd Bohmann, PIRATEN 7 3.68 %
Bernd Bohmann, PIRATEN 6 3.16 %
Michael Klaus, PIRATEN 6 3.16 %
Silke Bohmann, PIRATEN 6 3.16 %
Sabrina Irle, PIRATEN 6 3.16 %
Marion Lind, PIRATEN 6 3.16 %
Ingo Steinke, PIRATEN 7 3.68 %
Susanne Noll, PIRATEN 6 3.16 %
Sandra Sörensen, PIRATEN 6 3.16 %
Andreas Stollberg, PIRATEN 6 3.16 %
Patrick Wolf, PIRATEN 6 3.16 %
Marco Dahler, PIRATEN 6 3.16 %
Silvia Krick, PIRATEN 6 3.16 %
Iris Fiebig, PIRATEN 6 3.16 %
Gerald Sander, PIRATEN 5 2.63 %
Elisabeth Brückel, PIRATEN 5 2.63 %
Nena Röttgen, PIRATEN 5 2.63 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.434 20.99 %
Klaus Herrmann, AfD 143 4.16 %
Dennis Düring, AfD 133 3.87 %
Doris Daubertshäuser-Kerrutt, AfD 134 3.90 %
Michael Kuger, AfD 128 3.73 %
Thomas Michael Hetzel, AfD 137 3.99 %
Georg Martin Reuss, AfD 128 3.73 %
Monika Seidel, AfD 131 3.81 %
Michael Mossmann, AfD 128 3.73 %
Wilfried Karlheinz Repp, AfD 133 3.87 %
Dr. Bernd Liebert, AfD 125 3.64 %
Andreas Michael Reuter, AfD 125 3.64 %
Bernd Steinhilber, AfD 128 3.73 %
Peter Lemp, AfD 131 3.81 %
Stefan Kaschig, AfD 122 3.55 %
Reinhart Ernst Grädler, AfD 122 3.55 %
Klaus Karl Maier, AfD 128 3.73 %
Heike Kuger-Fröb, AfD 124 3.61 %
Karel Marel, AfD 122 3.55 %
Roland Bröker, AfD 120 3.49 %
Cornelia Marel, AfD 124 3.61 %
Werner Michael Fisch, AfD 118 3.44 %
Gesine Bröker, AfD 82 2.39 %
Simone Herrmann, AfD 85 2.48 %
Dennis Kaiser, AfD 84 2.45 %
Werner Haase, AfD 81 2.36 %
Dominik Werner, AfD 82 2.39 %
Christian Rohde, AfD 82 2.39 %
Benjamin Becker, AfD 84 2.45 %
Rudolf Becker, AfD 85 2.48 %
Sevim Meler, AfD 85 2.48 %
DIE EINHEIT - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 15 0.09 %
Waldemar Kolepp, DIE EINHEIT 5 33.33 %
Paul Trauter, DIE EINHEIT 5 33.33 %
Vitalij Gerbst, DIE EINHEIT 5 33.33 %
ALFA - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 144 0.88 %
Ursula Prof. Dr. Braun-Moser, ALFA 15 10.42 %
Albrecht Pachl, ALFA 12 8.33 %
Horst Kuschetzki, ALFA 9 6.25 %
Manfred Wiechmann, ALFA 18 12.50 %
Manfred Knöbel, ALFA 9 6.25 %
Johannes Horst Bantel, ALFA 9 6.25 %
Peter Adam, ALFA 9 6.25 %
Dr. Norbert Stenzel, ALFA 9 6.25 %
Christian Knöbel, ALFA 9 6.25 %
Gero Hofmann, ALFA 9 6.25 %
Marion Rau, ALFA 9 6.25 %
Luisa Kuschetzki, ALFA 9 6.25 %
Uwe Spengler, ALFA 9 6.25 %
Ronald Klemm, ALFA 9 6.25 %
Ortsbezirk