Logo

Kohden
Wahlberechtigte 688
Wähler/innen 354 51,45 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 6.890 27.20 %
Oswin Veith, CDU 126 1.83 %
Adelheid Spruck, CDU 138 2.00 %
Sebastian Wysocki, CDU 95 1.38 %
Patrick Appel, CDU 101 1.47 %
Rosa Maria Bey, CDU 94 1.36 %
Alexander Kartmann, CDU 91 1.32 %
Armin Häuser, CDU 127 1.84 %
Barbara Büttner, CDU 89 1.29 %
Karl Peter Schäfer, CDU 98 1.42 %
Gerd Gries, CDU 101 1.47 %
Regina Kahrenke, CDU 89 1.29 %
Michael Hahn, CDU 92 1.34 %
Oliver von Massow, CDU 96 1.39 %
Rebecca Riesener, CDU 86 1.25 %
Walter, Adolf Pöllmann, CDU 136 1.97 %
Alfons Götz, CDU 99 1.44 %
Christel Schmidt, CDU 95 1.38 %
Jan Weckler, CDU 93 1.35 %
Heinrich Orth, CDU 104 1.51 %
Beatrice Schenk-Matzko, CDU 88 1.28 %
Benjamin Grimmel, CDU 85 1.23 %
Bertin Bischofsberger, CDU 91 1.32 %
Ingrid Lenz, CDU 82 1.19 %
Phillip Heinz, CDU 82 1.19 %
Manfred Jordis, CDU 83 1.20 %
Bettina Mühl, CDU 88 1.28 %
Dirk Thilo Vogel, CDU 102 1.48 %
Klaus Althoff, CDU 85 1.23 %
Almut Wilser, CDU 84 1.22 %
Herbert Wellenberg, CDU 82 1.19 %
Daniel Deckenbach, CDU 93 1.35 %
Daniela Vogler, CDU 91 1.32 %
Kerstin Eisenreich, CDU 81 1.18 %
Thomas Frech, CDU 87 1.26 %
Hans Jürgen Zeiß, CDU 83 1.20 %
Gabriele Reichhold, CDU 133 1.93 %
Klaus Dietz, CDU 104 1.51 %
Markus Heil, CDU 84 1.22 %
Wilma Gatzka, CDU 86 1.25 %
Raif Toma, CDU 78 1.13 %
Heike Liebel, CDU 78 1.13 %
Rainer Montag, CDU 78 1.13 %
Olaf Beisel, CDU 83 1.20 %
Silke Merz, CDU 79 1.15 %
Dr. Matthias Heil, CDU 83 1.20 %
Sascha Huber, CDU 78 1.13 %
Martina Schild, CDU 82 1.19 %
Jörg Wetzstein, CDU 77 1.12 %
Sabine Lipp, CDU 89 1.29 %
Gerhard August Christian, CDU 77 1.12 %
Thomas Repp, CDU 103 1.49 %
Stephanie Michel, CDU 80 1.16 %
Richard Mickel, CDU 88 1.28 %
Dr. Erich Sehrt, CDU 83 1.20 %
Magdalena Schulz, CDU 76 1.10 %
Mario Zur Löwen, CDU 79 1.15 %
Andreas Schwenz, CDU 83 1.20 %
Kay Koburger, CDU 81 1.18 %
Dr. Andreas Schönborn, CDU 78 1.13 %
Guido Rahn, CDU 75 1.09 %
Fabian Orth, CDU 85 1.23 %
Uwe Balser, CDU 75 1.09 %
Rosemarie Cleve, CDU 74 1.07 %
Dennis Döhring, CDU 77 1.12 %
Barbara Gundlach, CDU 83 1.20 %
Stefan Schaub, CDU 76 1.10 %
Peter Fischer, CDU 72 1.04 %
Florida Häuser, CDU 69 1.00 %
Ricco Pascal Schrot, CDU 68 0.99 %
Peter Ziehbart, CDU 71 1.03 %
Markus Gerlach, CDU 74 1.07 %
Martin Kirchner, CDU 68 0.99 %
Petra Geiss, CDU 67 0.97 %
Kathrin Grüntker, CDU 61 0.89 %
Dieter Olthoff, CDU 60 0.87 %
Marion Ihl, CDU 61 0.89 %
Martin Ewinger, CDU 63 0.91 %
Holger Reuss, CDU 58 0.84 %
Katja Elser, CDU 60 0.87 %
Sven Müller-Winter, CDU 63 0.91 %
Steffen Brill, CDU 53 0.77 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 8.640 34.11 %
Joachim Arnold, SPD 175 2.03 %
Christine Jäger, SPD 150 1.74 %
Stefan Lux, SPD 132 1.53 %
Stephanie Becker-Bösch, SPD 121 1.40 %
Bardo Bayer, SPD 119 1.38 %
Lisa Gnadl, SPD 136 1.57 %
Manfred Thrun, SPD 116 1.34 %
Lena Herget, SPD 118 1.37 %
Adolf Ludwig, SPD 115 1.33 %
Marion Götz, SPD 115 1.33 %
Gerhard Weber, SPD 115 1.33 %
Cäcilia Reichert-Dietzel, SPD 140 1.62 %
Jochen Schmitt, SPD 114 1.32 %
Eva-Kristina Paulenz, SPD 111 1.28 %
Carsten Krätschmer, SPD 119 1.38 %
Natalie Pawlik, SPD 105 1.22 %
Bernd Kling, SPD 121 1.40 %
Elfriede Pfannkuche, SPD 127 1.47 %
Rudolf Haas, SPD 109 1.26 %
Christl Knöpp, SPD 107 1.24 %
Daniel Schmidt, SPD 104 1.20 %
Katja Koci, SPD 108 1.25 %
Lutz Sierach, SPD 104 1.20 %
Monika Eckhardt, SPD 125 1.45 %
Herbert See, SPD 103 1.19 %
Kerstin Thiele, SPD 104 1.20 %
Jan Veltum, SPD 101 1.17 %
Brigitte Dietz, SPD 102 1.18 %
Salvatore Foglia, SPD 101 1.17 %
Christa Löhr, SPD 102 1.18 %
Manfred Scheid-Varisco, SPD 99 1.15 %
Anja Singer, SPD 100 1.16 %
Tobias Gniza, SPD 102 1.18 %
Monika Buda, SPD 100 1.16 %
Benjamin Ster, SPD 99 1.15 %
Ute Arendt-Söhngen, SPD 122 1.41 %
Rouven Kötter, SPD 112 1.30 %
Simone Geist, SPD 106 1.23 %
Herbert Unger, SPD 112 1.30 %
Sarah Krampitz, SPD 100 1.16 %
Redelf Schomaker, SPD 100 1.16 %
Cornelia Reichard, SPD 106 1.23 %
Reimund Becker, SPD 139 1.61 %
Sandra Michelle Röseler, SPD 102 1.18 %
Dr. Bernhard Hertel, SPD 105 1.22 %
Stefanie Höhn, SPD 99 1.15 %
Manfred Wetz, SPD 99 1.15 %
Kornelia Schumacher, SPD 99 1.15 %
Jan Rösch, SPD 107 1.24 %
Ilka Thum, SPD 99 1.15 %
Hans Hermann Stete, SPD 102 1.18 %
Udo Landgrebe, SPD 103 1.19 %
Axel Bertrand, SPD 99 1.15 %
Karlheinz Dachs, SPD 99 1.15 %
Oliver Hampel, SPD 102 1.18 %
Felix-Marian Cos, SPD 125 1.45 %
Klaus Fischer, SPD 99 1.15 %
Sebastian Göbel, SPD 97 1.12 %
Markus Herrmann, SPD 97 1.12 %
Joachim Reimertshofer, SPD 97 1.12 %
Michael Merle, SPD 100 1.16 %
Sinan Sert, SPD 97 1.12 %
Helge Hinkelmann, SPD 97 1.12 %
Stefan Keller, SPD 103 1.19 %
Jörg E. Heinzig, SPD 97 1.12 %
Christian Dietzel, SPD 111 1.28 %
Dr. Detlef Pantring, SPD 108 1.25 %
Michael Schröter, SPD 95 1.10 %
Georg Küster, SPD 94 1.09 %
Michael Mentz, SPD 93 1.08 %
Hans Jürgen Hahn, SPD 93 1.08 %
Thorsten Günther, SPD 91 1.05 %
Michael Siebert, SPD 90 1.04 %
Holger Görlach, SPD 94 1.09 %
Helmut Marek, SPD 87 1.01 %
Heinz Donig, SPD 83 0.96 %
Helmut Jung, SPD 109 1.26 %
Detlev Engel, SPD 80 0.93 %
Otto Geyer, SPD 83 0.96 %
Georg Wegner, SPD 110 1.27 %
Karl-Heinz Schneider, SPD 79 0.91 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.808 7.14 %
Sylvia Klein, GRÜNE 74 4.09 %
Michael Rückl, GRÜNE 73 4.04 %
Hannelore Rabl, GRÜNE 73 4.04 %
Marcus Stadler, GRÜNE 80 4.42 %
Dorothea Warns-Ventulett, GRÜNE 71 3.93 %
Gerhard Salz, GRÜNE 72 3.98 %
Katja Dombrowski, GRÜNE 67 3.71 %
Thomas Zebunke, GRÜNE 67 3.71 %
Ursula König, GRÜNE 67 3.71 %
Heiko Ruppert, GRÜNE 67 3.71 %
Gudrun Neher, GRÜNE 65 3.60 %
Carl Cellarius, GRÜNE 46 2.54 %
Birgit Kimling, GRÜNE 46 2.54 %
Peter Scholz, GRÜNE 43 2.38 %
Brigitta Nell-Düvel, GRÜNE 46 2.54 %
Manfred Kissing, GRÜNE 44 2.43 %
Heide Abendroth, GRÜNE 43 2.38 %
Uli Rabl, GRÜNE 43 2.38 %
Antje Gesinn, GRÜNE 46 2.54 %
Karl Ventulett, GRÜNE 40 2.21 %
Christa Hirsch-Thabor, GRÜNE 43 2.38 %
Karlo Goll, GRÜNE 43 2.38 %
Bianca Ruppert, GRÜNE 43 2.38 %
Andrej Seuss, GRÜNE 46 2.54 %
Claudia Kutschker, GRÜNE 42 2.32 %
Peter Hohmann, GRÜNE 42 2.32 %
Kristina Krüger, GRÜNE 41 2.27 %
Harald Bernd, GRÜNE 41 2.27 %
Brigitte Barth, GRÜNE 41 2.27 %
Rainer Knak, GRÜNE 44 2.43 %
Hildtraut Dengler, GRÜNE 41 2.27 %
Martin Düvel, GRÜNE 42 2.32 %
Tanja Schrader, GRÜNE 41 2.27 %
Raimund Frank, GRÜNE 41 2.27 %
Helmut Betschel, GRÜNE 44 2.43 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 696 2.75 %
Gabi Faulhaber, DIE LINKE 25 3.59 %
Rudi Kreich, DIE LINKE 25 3.59 %
Anja ElFechtali, DIE LINKE 25 3.59 %
Peter Zeichner, DIE LINKE 25 3.59 %
Meike Hinkel, DIE LINKE 25 3.59 %
Dalibor Gazo, DIE LINKE 25 3.59 %
Sonja Schmoranzer, DIE LINKE 25 3.59 %
Sven Weiberg, DIE LINKE 25 3.59 %
Alexandra Hinkel, DIE LINKE 28 4.02 %
Karl-Heinz Haas, DIE LINKE 46 6.61 %
Karin Zinkl, DIE LINKE 25 3.59 %
Peter Eickmann, DIE LINKE 25 3.59 %
Irmgard Biebl, DIE LINKE 25 3.59 %
Daniel Kaufmann, DIE LINKE 25 3.59 %
Ibrahim El-Gafrawi, DIE LINKE 25 3.59 %
Karlheinz Hofmann, DIE LINKE 28 4.02 %
Kevin Kullmann, DIE LINKE 25 3.59 %
Markus Zinkl, DIE LINKE 25 3.59 %
Uwe Maag, DIE LINKE 25 3.59 %
Rolf Lamade, DIE LINKE 25 3.59 %
Ricardo Herbst, DIE LINKE 24 3.45 %
Necati Pamuk, DIE LINKE 24 3.45 %
Maximilian Faber, DIE LINKE 24 3.45 %
Heinrich Etling, DIE LINKE 16 2.30 %
Patrick Gluth, DIE LINKE 17 2.44 %
Thomas Merten, DIE LINKE 16 2.30 %
Wolfgang Bott, DIE LINKE 16 2.30 %
Christopher Pfeifer, DIE LINKE 16 2.30 %
Thomas Herz, DIE LINKE 16 2.30 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 826 3.26 %
Wolfgang Patzak, FDP 37 4.48 %
Elke Sommermeyer, FDP 28 3.39 %
Peter Heidt, FDP 26 3.15 %
Regine Katharina Feyl, FDP 25 3.03 %
Jörg-Uwe Hahn, FDP 25 3.03 %
Natascha Colette Baumann, FDP 13 1.57 %
Norbert Gonter, FDP 9 1.09 %
Roger Götzl, FDP 9 1.09 %
Andreas Otto Helmut Schlaaff, FDP 11 1.33 %
Roland Gosebruch, FDP 9 1.09 %
Carsten Becker, FDP 11 1.33 %
Christian Schraub, FDP 9 1.09 %
Benjamin Pizarro, FDP 11 1.33 %
Siegfried Köppl, FDP 9 1.09 %
Kai König, FDP 11 1.33 %
Daniel Libertus, FDP 9 1.09 %
Heinrich Geiß, FDP 9 1.09 %
Hans-Otto Jacobi, FDP 10 1.21 %
Ernst Decker, FDP 10 1.21 %
Christoph Platen, FDP 10 1.21 %
Siegrid Bourdin, FDP 9 1.09 %
Thomas Raab, FDP 10 1.21 %
Thomas Reimann, FDP 9 1.09 %
Dr. Achim Kaufmann, FDP 11 1.33 %
Dr. Jochen Meier, FDP 11 1.33 %
Andrea Rahn-Farr, FDP 12 1.45 %
Volker Dreis, FDP 9 1.09 %
Volker Roth, FDP 9 1.09 %
Helga Bucerius-Macco, FDP 10 1.21 %
Johannes Udo Nickel, FDP 12 1.45 %
Claus Pfeffer, FDP 9 1.09 %
Oliver Feyl, FDP 9 1.09 %
Dr. Klaus Wessel, FDP 11 1.33 %
Britta Weber, FDP 9 1.09 %
Jens Christopher Jacobi, FDP 9 1.09 %
Maja Becker-Mohr, FDP 9 1.09 %
Silvia Elm-Gelsebach, FDP 10 1.21 %
Klaus-Dieter Jeuthe, FDP 9 1.09 %
Manfred Schneider, FDP 9 1.09 %
Katharina Lille-Müller, FDP 10 1.21 %
Armin Bialek, FDP 9 1.09 %
Anneliese Geiß, FDP 9 1.09 %
Pascal Coppieters, FDP 9 1.09 %
Karin Happich, FDP 9 1.09 %
Heike Freund-Hahn, FDP 9 1.09 %
Arne Hoffmann, FDP 11 1.33 %
Doris Füle, FDP 9 1.09 %
Julia Raab, FDP 9 1.09 %
Ralf Hettinger, FDP 9 1.09 %
Andrea Heidi Nöchel-Jacobi, FDP 9 1.09 %
Malu Schäfer-Salecker, FDP 9 1.09 %
Michael Brückmann, FDP 9 1.09 %
Ottmar Dauterich, FDP 9 1.09 %
Gernot Schäfer, FDP 9 1.09 %
Dr. Volker Hoffmann, FDP 11 1.33 %
Ingolf Baguß, FDP 9 1.09 %
Heike Heidt, FDP 12 1.45 %
Dr. Alexander Mosert, FDP 9 1.09 %
Uwe Schmittberger, FDP 9 1.09 %
Tillmann Weber, FDP 9 1.09 %
Marion Stahl, FDP 9 1.09 %
Dr. Daniel Saam, FDP 9 1.09 %
Sylvia Patzak, FDP 9 1.09 %
Heidemarie Korb, FDP 9 1.09 %
Dr. Armin Bohnet, FDP 11 1.33 %
Rolf Röse, FDP 8 0.97 %
Karl Heidt, FDP 8 0.97 %
Oliver Löhr, FDP 8 0.97 %
Dr. Christoph Bindhardt, FDP 9 1.09 %
Rosemarie Patzak, FDP 8 0.97 %
Achim Güssgen-Ackva, FDP 8 0.97 %
Melisa Janine Kißler, FDP 8 0.97 %
Axel Heidt, FDP 11 1.33 %
Stephan Gortner, FDP 8 0.97 %
Erich Schleßmann, FDP 8 0.97 %
Rainer Wolfgang Korb, FDP 10 1.21 %
Karlheinz Güssgen, FDP 11 1.33 %
FWG/UWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 913 3.60 %
Erich Spamer, FWG/UWG 29 3.18 %
Bernd Witzel, FWG/UWG 25 2.74 %
Laura Macho, FWG/UWG 22 2.41 %
Christian Weiße, FWG/UWG 22 2.41 %
Thomas Gerum, FWG/UWG 22 2.41 %
Ronald Berg, FWG/UWG 22 2.41 %
Hansjörg Frank, FWG/UWG 22 2.41 %
Ulrich Majunke, FWG/UWG 22 2.41 %
Raimo Biere, FWG/UWG 22 2.41 %
Markus Bäckel, FWG/UWG 25 2.74 %
Herbert Weber, FWG/UWG 25 2.74 %
Rebecca Scholz, FWG/UWG 22 2.41 %
Christian Lamping, FWG/UWG 22 2.41 %
Thorsten Schwellnus, FWG/UWG 22 2.41 %
Werner Christiansen, FWG/UWG 22 2.41 %
Uwe Kaufmann, FWG/UWG 20 2.19 %
Gerlinde Müller, FWG/UWG 22 2.41 %
Herbert Hahn, FWG/UWG 22 2.41 %
Gudrun Roth, FWG/UWG 22 2.41 %
Sebastian Briel, FWG/UWG 22 2.41 %
Irmtraud Köhler, FWG/UWG 22 2.41 %
Martin Gecks, FWG/UWG 22 2.41 %
Thomas Nitsch, FWG/UWG 22 2.41 %
Markus Theis, FWG/UWG 22 2.41 %
Wolfgang Kunert, FWG/UWG 22 2.41 %
Christoph Schulz, FWG/UWG 28 3.07 %
Bernd Richter, FWG/UWG 22 2.41 %
Helga Jablonka-Münch, FWG/UWG 22 2.41 %
Hans-Henning Kirchhof, FWG/UWG 28 3.07 %
Mark Steiner, FWG/UWG 22 2.41 %
Thomas Meißner, FWG/UWG 21 2.30 %
Dr. Isabell Tammer, FWG/UWG 21 2.30 %
Markus Philippi, FWG/UWG 21 2.30 %
Lutz Landua, FWG/UWG 21 2.30 %
Reinhard Burk, FWG/UWG 21 2.30 %
Daniela Kirstein-Biere, FWG/UWG 20 2.19 %
Jan Wölfl, FWG/UWG 11 1.20 %
Hans Günter Scholz, FWG/UWG 11 1.20 %
Günther Metzger, FWG/UWG 11 1.20 %
Burkhard Käs, FWG/UWG 11 1.20 %
Fritz Worster, FWG/UWG 11 1.20 %
Tim Strehm, FWG/UWG 11 1.20 %
Werner Langlitz, FWG/UWG 14 1.53 %
Ralf Liedke, FWG/UWG 11 1.20 %
Oliver Herwig, FWG/UWG 11 1.20 %
NPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 581 2.29 %
Daniel Lachmann, NPD 31 5.34 %
Stefan Jagsch, NPD 21 3.61 %
Stefan Feuerbach, NPD 22 3.79 %
Steffen Kauer, NPD 22 3.79 %
Diana Bauer, NPD 21 3.61 %
Klaus Habermehl, NPD 22 3.79 %
Willbrand Ihmig, NPD 21 3.61 %
Jan Kalbhenn, NPD 21 3.61 %
Christoph Dickehage, NPD 21 3.61 %
Dr. Hans-Christian Karmedar, NPD 22 3.79 %
Tobias Würz, NPD 21 3.61 %
Andre´ Wiegel, NPD 21 3.61 %
Astrid Brack, NPD 21 3.61 %
Rudolf Heppner, NPD 21 3.61 %
Oliver Ludwig, NPD 21 3.61 %
Dieter Glanz, NPD 21 3.61 %
Volker Borse, NPD 21 3.61 %
Wolfgang Wölfel, NPD 21 3.61 %
Karl Heinz Gaigl, NPD 21 3.61 %
Peter Wohlfahrt, NPD 21 3.61 %
Dietolf Kleyboldt, NPD 21 3.61 %
Wolfgang Meyer, NPD 21 3.61 %
Mathias Lindner, NPD 21 3.61 %
Rüdiger Pabst, NPD 21 3.61 %
Daniel Drescher, NPD 21 3.61 %
Patrick Cassady, NPD 21 3.61 %
Georg Knaf, NPD 21 3.61 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 365 1.44 %
Viktoria Klaus, PIRATEN 18 4.93 %
Alexander Brückel, PIRATEN 15 4.11 %
Sebastian Hübner, PIRATEN 15 4.11 %
Moritz Brückel, PIRATEN 15 4.11 %
Malte Wiemann, PIRATEN 15 4.11 %
Reinhard Schaffert, PIRATEN 15 4.11 %
Marcel Gierschner, PIRATEN 13 3.56 %
Marvin Bohmann, PIRATEN 16 4.38 %
Ilona Klaus, PIRATEN 13 3.56 %
Benedikt Braun, PIRATEN 16 4.38 %
Gerd Bohmann, PIRATEN 16 4.38 %
Bernd Bohmann, PIRATEN 13 3.56 %
Michael Klaus, PIRATEN 14 3.84 %
Silke Bohmann, PIRATEN 15 4.11 %
Sabrina Irle, PIRATEN 12 3.29 %
Marion Lind, PIRATEN 12 3.29 %
Ingo Steinke, PIRATEN 12 3.29 %
Susanne Noll, PIRATEN 12 3.29 %
Sandra Sörensen, PIRATEN 12 3.29 %
Andreas Stollberg, PIRATEN 12 3.29 %
Patrick Wolf, PIRATEN 12 3.29 %
Marco Dahler, PIRATEN 12 3.29 %
Silvia Krick, PIRATEN 12 3.29 %
Iris Fiebig, PIRATEN 12 3.29 %
Gerald Sander, PIRATEN 12 3.29 %
Elisabeth Brückel, PIRATEN 12 3.29 %
Nena Röttgen, PIRATEN 12 3.29 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.353 17.19 %
Klaus Herrmann, AfD 167 3.84 %
Dennis Düring, AfD 165 3.79 %
Doris Daubertshäuser-Kerrutt, AfD 167 3.84 %
Michael Kuger, AfD 166 3.81 %
Thomas Michael Hetzel, AfD 160 3.68 %
Georg Martin Reuss, AfD 162 3.72 %
Monika Seidel, AfD 160 3.68 %
Michael Mossmann, AfD 159 3.65 %
Wilfried Karlheinz Repp, AfD 163 3.74 %
Dr. Bernd Liebert, AfD 159 3.65 %
Andreas Michael Reuter, AfD 160 3.68 %
Bernd Steinhilber, AfD 162 3.72 %
Peter Lemp, AfD 163 3.74 %
Stefan Kaschig, AfD 160 3.68 %
Reinhart Ernst Grädler, AfD 159 3.65 %
Klaus Karl Maier, AfD 161 3.70 %
Heike Kuger-Fröb, AfD 158 3.63 %
Karel Marel, AfD 157 3.61 %
Roland Bröker, AfD 157 3.61 %
Cornelia Marel, AfD 153 3.51 %
Werner Michael Fisch, AfD 158 3.63 %
Gesine Bröker, AfD 106 2.44 %
Simone Herrmann, AfD 107 2.46 %
Dennis Kaiser, AfD 110 2.53 %
Werner Haase, AfD 109 2.50 %
Dominik Werner, AfD 107 2.46 %
Christian Rohde, AfD 109 2.50 %
Benjamin Becker, AfD 106 2.44 %
Rudolf Becker, AfD 111 2.55 %
Sevim Meler, AfD 112 2.57 %
DIE EINHEIT - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 0 0.00 %
Waldemar Kolepp, DIE EINHEIT 0 ---
Paul Trauter, DIE EINHEIT 0 ---
Vitalij Gerbst, DIE EINHEIT 0 ---
ALFA - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 255 1.01 %
Ursula Prof. Dr. Braun-Moser, ALFA 18 7.06 %
Albrecht Pachl, ALFA 18 7.06 %
Horst Kuschetzki, ALFA 18 7.06 %
Manfred Wiechmann, ALFA 21 8.24 %
Manfred Knöbel, ALFA 18 7.06 %
Johannes Horst Bantel, ALFA 18 7.06 %
Peter Adam, ALFA 18 7.06 %
Dr. Norbert Stenzel, ALFA 18 7.06 %
Christian Knöbel, ALFA 18 7.06 %
Gero Hofmann, ALFA 18 7.06 %
Marion Rau, ALFA 18 7.06 %
Luisa Kuschetzki, ALFA 18 7.06 %
Uwe Spengler, ALFA 18 7.06 %
Ronald Klemm, ALFA 18 7.06 %
Ortsbezirk