Logo

Nidda II
Wahlberechtigte 1.895
Wähler/innen 444 23,43 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 5.622 17.84 %
Oswin Veith, CDU 95 1.69 %
Adelheid Spruck, CDU 109 1.94 %
Sebastian Wysocki, CDU 75 1.33 %
Patrick Appel, CDU 75 1.33 %
Rosa Maria Bey, CDU 74 1.32 %
Alexander Kartmann, CDU 76 1.35 %
Armin Häuser, CDU 87 1.55 %
Barbara Büttner, CDU 77 1.37 %
Karl Peter Schäfer, CDU 70 1.25 %
Gerd Gries, CDU 67 1.19 %
Regina Kahrenke, CDU 67 1.19 %
Michael Hahn, CDU 70 1.25 %
Oliver von Massow, CDU 66 1.17 %
Rebecca Riesener, CDU 75 1.33 %
Walter, Adolf Pöllmann, CDU 84 1.49 %
Alfons Götz, CDU 68 1.21 %
Christel Schmidt, CDU 72 1.28 %
Jan Weckler, CDU 71 1.26 %
Heinrich Orth, CDU 68 1.21 %
Beatrice Schenk-Matzko, CDU 68 1.21 %
Benjamin Grimmel, CDU 69 1.23 %
Bertin Bischofsberger, CDU 66 1.17 %
Ingrid Lenz, CDU 71 1.26 %
Phillip Heinz, CDU 73 1.30 %
Manfred Jordis, CDU 78 1.39 %
Bettina Mühl, CDU 74 1.32 %
Dirk Thilo Vogel, CDU 72 1.28 %
Klaus Althoff, CDU 68 1.21 %
Almut Wilser, CDU 70 1.25 %
Herbert Wellenberg, CDU 67 1.19 %
Daniel Deckenbach, CDU 70 1.25 %
Daniela Vogler, CDU 67 1.19 %
Kerstin Eisenreich, CDU 71 1.26 %
Thomas Frech, CDU 72 1.28 %
Hans Jürgen Zeiß, CDU 73 1.30 %
Gabriele Reichhold, CDU 77 1.37 %
Klaus Dietz, CDU 80 1.42 %
Markus Heil, CDU 68 1.21 %
Wilma Gatzka, CDU 70 1.25 %
Raif Toma, CDU 72 1.28 %
Heike Liebel, CDU 72 1.28 %
Rainer Montag, CDU 65 1.16 %
Olaf Beisel, CDU 72 1.28 %
Silke Merz, CDU 73 1.30 %
Dr. Matthias Heil, CDU 72 1.28 %
Sascha Huber, CDU 70 1.25 %
Martina Schild, CDU 73 1.30 %
Jörg Wetzstein, CDU 67 1.19 %
Sabine Lipp, CDU 68 1.21 %
Gerhard August Christian, CDU 67 1.19 %
Thomas Repp, CDU 97 1.73 %
Stephanie Michel, CDU 68 1.21 %
Richard Mickel, CDU 69 1.23 %
Dr. Erich Sehrt, CDU 72 1.28 %
Magdalena Schulz, CDU 66 1.17 %
Mario Zur Löwen, CDU 67 1.19 %
Andreas Schwenz, CDU 65 1.16 %
Kay Koburger, CDU 68 1.21 %
Dr. Andreas Schönborn, CDU 72 1.28 %
Guido Rahn, CDU 64 1.14 %
Fabian Orth, CDU 64 1.14 %
Uwe Balser, CDU 67 1.19 %
Rosemarie Cleve, CDU 63 1.12 %
Dennis Döhring, CDU 63 1.12 %
Barbara Gundlach, CDU 66 1.17 %
Stefan Schaub, CDU 63 1.12 %
Peter Fischer, CDU 65 1.16 %
Florida Häuser, CDU 63 1.12 %
Ricco Pascal Schrot, CDU 66 1.17 %
Peter Ziehbart, CDU 62 1.10 %
Markus Gerlach, CDU 61 1.09 %
Martin Kirchner, CDU 62 1.10 %
Petra Geiss, CDU 62 1.10 %
Kathrin Grüntker, CDU 59 1.05 %
Dieter Olthoff, CDU 57 1.01 %
Marion Ihl, CDU 57 1.01 %
Martin Ewinger, CDU 57 1.01 %
Holger Reuss, CDU 58 1.03 %
Katja Elser, CDU 55 0.98 %
Sven Müller-Winter, CDU 52 0.92 %
Steffen Brill, CDU 51 0.91 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 12.163 38.60 %
Joachim Arnold, SPD 197 1.62 %
Christine Jäger, SPD 191 1.57 %
Stefan Lux, SPD 157 1.29 %
Stephanie Becker-Bösch, SPD 155 1.27 %
Bardo Bayer, SPD 153 1.26 %
Lisa Gnadl, SPD 177 1.46 %
Manfred Thrun, SPD 149 1.23 %
Lena Herget, SPD 153 1.26 %
Adolf Ludwig, SPD 149 1.23 %
Marion Götz, SPD 153 1.26 %
Gerhard Weber, SPD 152 1.25 %
Cäcilia Reichert-Dietzel, SPD 169 1.39 %
Jochen Schmitt, SPD 148 1.22 %
Eva-Kristina Paulenz, SPD 155 1.27 %
Carsten Krätschmer, SPD 148 1.22 %
Natalie Pawlik, SPD 153 1.26 %
Bernd Kling, SPD 150 1.23 %
Elfriede Pfannkuche, SPD 169 1.39 %
Rudolf Haas, SPD 151 1.24 %
Christl Knöpp, SPD 147 1.21 %
Daniel Schmidt, SPD 148 1.22 %
Katja Koci, SPD 149 1.23 %
Lutz Sierach, SPD 151 1.24 %
Monika Eckhardt, SPD 172 1.41 %
Herbert See, SPD 148 1.22 %
Kerstin Thiele, SPD 149 1.23 %
Jan Veltum, SPD 147 1.21 %
Brigitte Dietz, SPD 154 1.27 %
Salvatore Foglia, SPD 150 1.23 %
Christa Löhr, SPD 147 1.21 %
Manfred Scheid-Varisco, SPD 147 1.21 %
Anja Singer, SPD 147 1.21 %
Tobias Gniza, SPD 150 1.23 %
Monika Buda, SPD 149 1.23 %
Benjamin Ster, SPD 154 1.27 %
Ute Arendt-Söhngen, SPD 151 1.24 %
Rouven Kötter, SPD 147 1.21 %
Simone Geist, SPD 150 1.23 %
Herbert Unger, SPD 152 1.25 %
Sarah Krampitz, SPD 149 1.23 %
Redelf Schomaker, SPD 147 1.21 %
Cornelia Reichard, SPD 152 1.25 %
Reimund Becker, SPD 192 1.58 %
Sandra Michelle Röseler, SPD 148 1.22 %
Dr. Bernhard Hertel, SPD 153 1.26 %
Stefanie Höhn, SPD 148 1.22 %
Manfred Wetz, SPD 149 1.23 %
Kornelia Schumacher, SPD 148 1.22 %
Jan Rösch, SPD 146 1.20 %
Ilka Thum, SPD 148 1.22 %
Hans Hermann Stete, SPD 147 1.21 %
Udo Landgrebe, SPD 147 1.21 %
Axel Bertrand, SPD 147 1.21 %
Karlheinz Dachs, SPD 147 1.21 %
Oliver Hampel, SPD 148 1.22 %
Felix-Marian Cos, SPD 158 1.30 %
Klaus Fischer, SPD 146 1.20 %
Sebastian Göbel, SPD 145 1.19 %
Markus Herrmann, SPD 146 1.20 %
Joachim Reimertshofer, SPD 145 1.19 %
Michael Merle, SPD 149 1.23 %
Sinan Sert, SPD 145 1.19 %
Helge Hinkelmann, SPD 145 1.19 %
Stefan Keller, SPD 145 1.19 %
Jörg E. Heinzig, SPD 145 1.19 %
Christian Dietzel, SPD 145 1.19 %
Dr. Detlef Pantring, SPD 152 1.25 %
Michael Schröter, SPD 146 1.20 %
Georg Küster, SPD 144 1.18 %
Michael Mentz, SPD 141 1.16 %
Hans Jürgen Hahn, SPD 142 1.17 %
Thorsten Günther, SPD 139 1.14 %
Michael Siebert, SPD 138 1.13 %
Holger Görlach, SPD 138 1.13 %
Helmut Marek, SPD 140 1.15 %
Heinz Donig, SPD 131 1.08 %
Helmut Jung, SPD 152 1.25 %
Detlev Engel, SPD 133 1.09 %
Otto Geyer, SPD 133 1.09 %
Georg Wegner, SPD 150 1.23 %
Karl-Heinz Schneider, SPD 116 0.95 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.960 6.22 %
Sylvia Klein, GRÜNE 73 3.72 %
Michael Rückl, GRÜNE 70 3.57 %
Hannelore Rabl, GRÜNE 69 3.52 %
Marcus Stadler, GRÜNE 75 3.83 %
Dorothea Warns-Ventulett, GRÜNE 72 3.67 %
Gerhard Salz, GRÜNE 79 4.03 %
Katja Dombrowski, GRÜNE 69 3.52 %
Thomas Zebunke, GRÜNE 67 3.42 %
Ursula König, GRÜNE 66 3.37 %
Heiko Ruppert, GRÜNE 65 3.32 %
Gudrun Neher, GRÜNE 72 3.67 %
Carl Cellarius, GRÜNE 52 2.65 %
Birgit Kimling, GRÜNE 51 2.60 %
Peter Scholz, GRÜNE 48 2.45 %
Brigitta Nell-Düvel, GRÜNE 53 2.70 %
Manfred Kissing, GRÜNE 47 2.40 %
Heide Abendroth, GRÜNE 49 2.50 %
Uli Rabl, GRÜNE 46 2.35 %
Antje Gesinn, GRÜNE 51 2.60 %
Karl Ventulett, GRÜNE 49 2.50 %
Christa Hirsch-Thabor, GRÜNE 48 2.45 %
Karlo Goll, GRÜNE 46 2.35 %
Bianca Ruppert, GRÜNE 48 2.45 %
Andrej Seuss, GRÜNE 52 2.65 %
Claudia Kutschker, GRÜNE 48 2.45 %
Peter Hohmann, GRÜNE 46 2.35 %
Kristina Krüger, GRÜNE 52 2.65 %
Harald Bernd, GRÜNE 46 2.35 %
Brigitte Barth, GRÜNE 54 2.76 %
Rainer Knak, GRÜNE 49 2.50 %
Hildtraut Dengler, GRÜNE 48 2.45 %
Martin Düvel, GRÜNE 46 2.35 %
Tanja Schrader, GRÜNE 47 2.40 %
Raimund Frank, GRÜNE 49 2.50 %
Helmut Betschel, GRÜNE 58 2.96 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.721 5.46 %
Gabi Faulhaber, DIE LINKE 70 4.07 %
Rudi Kreich, DIE LINKE 63 3.66 %
Anja ElFechtali, DIE LINKE 64 3.72 %
Peter Zeichner, DIE LINKE 69 4.01 %
Meike Hinkel, DIE LINKE 63 3.66 %
Dalibor Gazo, DIE LINKE 62 3.60 %
Sonja Schmoranzer, DIE LINKE 62 3.60 %
Sven Weiberg, DIE LINKE 68 3.95 %
Alexandra Hinkel, DIE LINKE 62 3.60 %
Karl-Heinz Haas, DIE LINKE 82 4.76 %
Karin Zinkl, DIE LINKE 65 3.78 %
Peter Eickmann, DIE LINKE 61 3.54 %
Irmgard Biebl, DIE LINKE 64 3.72 %
Daniel Kaufmann, DIE LINKE 61 3.54 %
Ibrahim El-Gafrawi, DIE LINKE 65 3.78 %
Karlheinz Hofmann, DIE LINKE 58 3.37 %
Kevin Kullmann, DIE LINKE 60 3.49 %
Markus Zinkl, DIE LINKE 63 3.66 %
Uwe Maag, DIE LINKE 60 3.49 %
Rolf Lamade, DIE LINKE 60 3.49 %
Ricardo Herbst, DIE LINKE 64 3.72 %
Necati Pamuk, DIE LINKE 61 3.54 %
Maximilian Faber, DIE LINKE 57 3.31 %
Heinrich Etling, DIE LINKE 40 2.32 %
Patrick Gluth, DIE LINKE 43 2.50 %
Thomas Merten, DIE LINKE 42 2.44 %
Wolfgang Bott, DIE LINKE 43 2.50 %
Christopher Pfeifer, DIE LINKE 40 2.32 %
Thomas Herz, DIE LINKE 49 2.85 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 444 1.41 %
Wolfgang Patzak, FDP 23 5.18 %
Elke Sommermeyer, FDP 10 2.25 %
Peter Heidt, FDP 11 2.48 %
Regine Katharina Feyl, FDP 11 2.48 %
Jörg-Uwe Hahn, FDP 9 2.03 %
Natascha Colette Baumann, FDP 5 1.13 %
Norbert Gonter, FDP 5 1.13 %
Roger Götzl, FDP 5 1.13 %
Andreas Otto Helmut Schlaaff, FDP 5 1.13 %
Roland Gosebruch, FDP 5 1.13 %
Carsten Becker, FDP 6 1.35 %
Christian Schraub, FDP 5 1.13 %
Benjamin Pizarro, FDP 6 1.35 %
Siegfried Köppl, FDP 5 1.13 %
Kai König, FDP 6 1.35 %
Daniel Libertus, FDP 6 1.35 %
Heinrich Geiß, FDP 5 1.13 %
Hans-Otto Jacobi, FDP 5 1.13 %
Ernst Decker, FDP 5 1.13 %
Christoph Platen, FDP 5 1.13 %
Siegrid Bourdin, FDP 5 1.13 %
Thomas Raab, FDP 10 2.25 %
Thomas Reimann, FDP 5 1.13 %
Dr. Achim Kaufmann, FDP 5 1.13 %
Dr. Jochen Meier, FDP 6 1.35 %
Andrea Rahn-Farr, FDP 5 1.13 %
Volker Dreis, FDP 5 1.13 %
Volker Roth, FDP 5 1.13 %
Helga Bucerius-Macco, FDP 8 1.80 %
Johannes Udo Nickel, FDP 8 1.80 %
Claus Pfeffer, FDP 5 1.13 %
Oliver Feyl, FDP 5 1.13 %
Dr. Klaus Wessel, FDP 5 1.13 %
Britta Weber, FDP 5 1.13 %
Jens Christopher Jacobi, FDP 5 1.13 %
Maja Becker-Mohr, FDP 5 1.13 %
Silvia Elm-Gelsebach, FDP 5 1.13 %
Klaus-Dieter Jeuthe, FDP 5 1.13 %
Manfred Schneider, FDP 5 1.13 %
Katharina Lille-Müller, FDP 5 1.13 %
Armin Bialek, FDP 5 1.13 %
Anneliese Geiß, FDP 5 1.13 %
Pascal Coppieters, FDP 5 1.13 %
Karin Happich, FDP 5 1.13 %
Heike Freund-Hahn, FDP 5 1.13 %
Arne Hoffmann, FDP 5 1.13 %
Doris Füle, FDP 6 1.35 %
Julia Raab, FDP 5 1.13 %
Ralf Hettinger, FDP 5 1.13 %
Andrea Heidi Nöchel-Jacobi, FDP 5 1.13 %
Malu Schäfer-Salecker, FDP 5 1.13 %
Michael Brückmann, FDP 8 1.80 %
Ottmar Dauterich, FDP 6 1.35 %
Gernot Schäfer, FDP 5 1.13 %
Dr. Volker Hoffmann, FDP 5 1.13 %
Ingolf Baguß, FDP 5 1.13 %
Heike Heidt, FDP 5 1.13 %
Dr. Alexander Mosert, FDP 5 1.13 %
Uwe Schmittberger, FDP 7 1.58 %
Tillmann Weber, FDP 5 1.13 %
Marion Stahl, FDP 6 1.35 %
Dr. Daniel Saam, FDP 5 1.13 %
Sylvia Patzak, FDP 6 1.35 %
Heidemarie Korb, FDP 5 1.13 %
Dr. Armin Bohnet, FDP 5 1.13 %
Rolf Röse, FDP 5 1.13 %
Karl Heidt, FDP 6 1.35 %
Oliver Löhr, FDP 7 1.58 %
Dr. Christoph Bindhardt, FDP 4 0.90 %
Rosemarie Patzak, FDP 4 0.90 %
Achim Güssgen-Ackva, FDP 4 0.90 %
Melisa Janine Kißler, FDP 4 0.90 %
Axel Heidt, FDP 4 0.90 %
Stephan Gortner, FDP 5 1.13 %
Erich Schleßmann, FDP 4 0.90 %
Rainer Wolfgang Korb, FDP 4 0.90 %
Karlheinz Güssgen, FDP 4 0.90 %
FWG/UWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.231 3.91 %
Erich Spamer, FWG/UWG 35 2.84 %
Bernd Witzel, FWG/UWG 33 2.68 %
Laura Macho, FWG/UWG 33 2.68 %
Christian Weiße, FWG/UWG 33 2.68 %
Thomas Gerum, FWG/UWG 29 2.36 %
Ronald Berg, FWG/UWG 29 2.36 %
Hansjörg Frank, FWG/UWG 29 2.36 %
Ulrich Majunke, FWG/UWG 29 2.36 %
Raimo Biere, FWG/UWG 29 2.36 %
Markus Bäckel, FWG/UWG 29 2.36 %
Herbert Weber, FWG/UWG 29 2.36 %
Rebecca Scholz, FWG/UWG 38 3.09 %
Christian Lamping, FWG/UWG 29 2.36 %
Thorsten Schwellnus, FWG/UWG 29 2.36 %
Werner Christiansen, FWG/UWG 29 2.36 %
Uwe Kaufmann, FWG/UWG 29 2.36 %
Gerlinde Müller, FWG/UWG 29 2.36 %
Herbert Hahn, FWG/UWG 29 2.36 %
Gudrun Roth, FWG/UWG 29 2.36 %
Sebastian Briel, FWG/UWG 32 2.60 %
Irmtraud Köhler, FWG/UWG 32 2.60 %
Martin Gecks, FWG/UWG 29 2.36 %
Thomas Nitsch, FWG/UWG 29 2.36 %
Markus Theis, FWG/UWG 29 2.36 %
Wolfgang Kunert, FWG/UWG 32 2.60 %
Christoph Schulz, FWG/UWG 39 3.17 %
Bernd Richter, FWG/UWG 29 2.36 %
Helga Jablonka-Münch, FWG/UWG 29 2.36 %
Hans-Henning Kirchhof, FWG/UWG 29 2.36 %
Mark Steiner, FWG/UWG 32 2.60 %
Thomas Meißner, FWG/UWG 29 2.36 %
Dr. Isabell Tammer, FWG/UWG 32 2.60 %
Markus Philippi, FWG/UWG 31 2.52 %
Lutz Landua, FWG/UWG 28 2.27 %
Reinhard Burk, FWG/UWG 27 2.19 %
Daniela Kirstein-Biere, FWG/UWG 29 2.36 %
Jan Wölfl, FWG/UWG 15 1.22 %
Hans Günter Scholz, FWG/UWG 15 1.22 %
Günther Metzger, FWG/UWG 15 1.22 %
Burkhard Käs, FWG/UWG 15 1.22 %
Fritz Worster, FWG/UWG 15 1.22 %
Tim Strehm, FWG/UWG 18 1.46 %
Werner Langlitz, FWG/UWG 15 1.22 %
Ralf Liedke, FWG/UWG 14 1.14 %
Oliver Herwig, FWG/UWG 14 1.14 %
NPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.496 4.75 %
Daniel Lachmann, NPD 68 4.55 %
Stefan Jagsch, NPD 58 3.88 %
Stefan Feuerbach, NPD 59 3.94 %
Steffen Kauer, NPD 60 4.01 %
Diana Bauer, NPD 63 4.21 %
Klaus Habermehl, NPD 54 3.61 %
Willbrand Ihmig, NPD 57 3.81 %
Jan Kalbhenn, NPD 54 3.61 %
Christoph Dickehage, NPD 57 3.81 %
Dr. Hans-Christian Karmedar, NPD 57 3.81 %
Tobias Würz, NPD 54 3.61 %
Andre´ Wiegel, NPD 51 3.41 %
Astrid Brack, NPD 61 4.08 %
Rudolf Heppner, NPD 52 3.48 %
Oliver Ludwig, NPD 55 3.68 %
Dieter Glanz, NPD 57 3.81 %
Volker Borse, NPD 54 3.61 %
Wolfgang Wölfel, NPD 54 3.61 %
Karl Heinz Gaigl, NPD 51 3.41 %
Peter Wohlfahrt, NPD 55 3.68 %
Dietolf Kleyboldt, NPD 51 3.41 %
Wolfgang Meyer, NPD 51 3.41 %
Mathias Lindner, NPD 52 3.48 %
Rüdiger Pabst, NPD 54 3.61 %
Daniel Drescher, NPD 52 3.48 %
Patrick Cassady, NPD 51 3.41 %
Georg Knaf, NPD 54 3.61 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 268 0.85 %
Viktoria Klaus, PIRATEN 12 4.48 %
Alexander Brückel, PIRATEN 9 3.36 %
Sebastian Hübner, PIRATEN 9 3.36 %
Moritz Brückel, PIRATEN 9 3.36 %
Malte Wiemann, PIRATEN 9 3.36 %
Reinhard Schaffert, PIRATEN 9 3.36 %
Marcel Gierschner, PIRATEN 9 3.36 %
Marvin Bohmann, PIRATEN 11 4.10 %
Ilona Klaus, PIRATEN 9 3.36 %
Benedikt Braun, PIRATEN 9 3.36 %
Gerd Bohmann, PIRATEN 9 3.36 %
Bernd Bohmann, PIRATEN 9 3.36 %
Michael Klaus, PIRATEN 12 4.48 %
Silke Bohmann, PIRATEN 14 5.22 %
Sabrina Irle, PIRATEN 9 3.36 %
Marion Lind, PIRATEN 9 3.36 %
Ingo Steinke, PIRATEN 9 3.36 %
Susanne Noll, PIRATEN 9 3.36 %
Sandra Sörensen, PIRATEN 13 4.85 %
Andreas Stollberg, PIRATEN 9 3.36 %
Patrick Wolf, PIRATEN 10 3.73 %
Marco Dahler, PIRATEN 11 4.10 %
Silvia Krick, PIRATEN 9 3.36 %
Iris Fiebig, PIRATEN 11 4.10 %
Gerald Sander, PIRATEN 9 3.36 %
Elisabeth Brückel, PIRATEN 12 4.48 %
Nena Röttgen, PIRATEN 9 3.36 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 6.237 19.79 %
Klaus Herrmann, AfD 242 3.88 %
Dennis Düring, AfD 241 3.86 %
Doris Daubertshäuser-Kerrutt, AfD 238 3.82 %
Michael Kuger, AfD 231 3.70 %
Thomas Michael Hetzel, AfD 238 3.82 %
Georg Martin Reuss, AfD 231 3.70 %
Monika Seidel, AfD 230 3.69 %
Michael Mossmann, AfD 230 3.69 %
Wilfried Karlheinz Repp, AfD 233 3.74 %
Dr. Bernd Liebert, AfD 233 3.74 %
Andreas Michael Reuter, AfD 227 3.64 %
Bernd Steinhilber, AfD 233 3.74 %
Peter Lemp, AfD 228 3.66 %
Stefan Kaschig, AfD 233 3.74 %
Reinhart Ernst Grädler, AfD 227 3.64 %
Klaus Karl Maier, AfD 228 3.66 %
Heike Kuger-Fröb, AfD 230 3.69 %
Karel Marel, AfD 226 3.62 %
Roland Bröker, AfD 225 3.61 %
Cornelia Marel, AfD 225 3.61 %
Werner Michael Fisch, AfD 227 3.64 %
Gesine Bröker, AfD 155 2.49 %
Simone Herrmann, AfD 155 2.49 %
Dennis Kaiser, AfD 156 2.50 %
Werner Haase, AfD 154 2.47 %
Dominik Werner, AfD 157 2.52 %
Christian Rohde, AfD 152 2.44 %
Benjamin Becker, AfD 152 2.44 %
Rudolf Becker, AfD 153 2.45 %
Sevim Meler, AfD 147 2.36 %
DIE EINHEIT - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 30 0.10 %
Waldemar Kolepp, DIE EINHEIT 9 30.00 %
Paul Trauter, DIE EINHEIT 9 30.00 %
Vitalij Gerbst, DIE EINHEIT 12 40.00 %
ALFA - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 336 1.07 %
Ursula Prof. Dr. Braun-Moser, ALFA 28 8.33 %
Albrecht Pachl, ALFA 28 8.33 %
Horst Kuschetzki, ALFA 25 7.44 %
Manfred Wiechmann, ALFA 24 7.14 %
Manfred Knöbel, ALFA 25 7.44 %
Johannes Horst Bantel, ALFA 24 7.14 %
Peter Adam, ALFA 24 7.14 %
Dr. Norbert Stenzel, ALFA 24 7.14 %
Christian Knöbel, ALFA 23 6.85 %
Gero Hofmann, ALFA 22 6.55 %
Marion Rau, ALFA 23 6.85 %
Luisa Kuschetzki, ALFA 22 6.55 %
Uwe Spengler, ALFA 22 6.55 %
Ronald Klemm, ALFA 22 6.55 %
Ortsbezirk