Logo

Ulfa
Wahlberechtigte 1.033
Wähler/innen 504 48,79 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 10.900 32.20 %
Oswin Veith, CDU 181 1.66 %
Adelheid Spruck, CDU 181 1.66 %
Sebastian Wysocki, CDU 145 1.33 %
Patrick Appel, CDU 146 1.34 %
Rosa Maria Bey, CDU 144 1.32 %
Alexander Kartmann, CDU 147 1.35 %
Armin Häuser, CDU 181 1.66 %
Barbara Büttner, CDU 144 1.32 %
Karl Peter Schäfer, CDU 139 1.28 %
Gerd Gries, CDU 138 1.27 %
Regina Kahrenke, CDU 135 1.24 %
Michael Hahn, CDU 142 1.30 %
Oliver von Massow, CDU 138 1.27 %
Rebecca Riesener, CDU 138 1.27 %
Walter, Adolf Pöllmann, CDU 174 1.60 %
Alfons Götz, CDU 138 1.27 %
Christel Schmidt, CDU 142 1.30 %
Jan Weckler, CDU 136 1.25 %
Heinrich Orth, CDU 148 1.36 %
Beatrice Schenk-Matzko, CDU 138 1.27 %
Benjamin Grimmel, CDU 136 1.25 %
Bertin Bischofsberger, CDU 139 1.28 %
Ingrid Lenz, CDU 139 1.28 %
Phillip Heinz, CDU 136 1.25 %
Manfred Jordis, CDU 138 1.27 %
Bettina Mühl, CDU 133 1.22 %
Dirk Thilo Vogel, CDU 141 1.29 %
Klaus Althoff, CDU 129 1.18 %
Almut Wilser, CDU 128 1.17 %
Herbert Wellenberg, CDU 128 1.17 %
Daniel Deckenbach, CDU 129 1.18 %
Daniela Vogler, CDU 129 1.18 %
Kerstin Eisenreich, CDU 131 1.20 %
Thomas Frech, CDU 129 1.18 %
Hans Jürgen Zeiß, CDU 128 1.17 %
Gabriele Reichhold, CDU 147 1.35 %
Klaus Dietz, CDU 159 1.46 %
Markus Heil, CDU 128 1.17 %
Wilma Gatzka, CDU 132 1.21 %
Raif Toma, CDU 128 1.17 %
Heike Liebel, CDU 129 1.18 %
Rainer Montag, CDU 128 1.17 %
Olaf Beisel, CDU 129 1.18 %
Silke Merz, CDU 128 1.17 %
Dr. Matthias Heil, CDU 135 1.24 %
Sascha Huber, CDU 128 1.17 %
Martina Schild, CDU 128 1.17 %
Jörg Wetzstein, CDU 129 1.18 %
Sabine Lipp, CDU 132 1.21 %
Gerhard August Christian, CDU 132 1.21 %
Thomas Repp, CDU 170 1.56 %
Stephanie Michel, CDU 134 1.23 %
Richard Mickel, CDU 128 1.17 %
Dr. Erich Sehrt, CDU 130 1.19 %
Magdalena Schulz, CDU 127 1.17 %
Mario Zur Löwen, CDU 127 1.17 %
Andreas Schwenz, CDU 127 1.17 %
Kay Koburger, CDU 127 1.17 %
Dr. Andreas Schönborn, CDU 131 1.20 %
Guido Rahn, CDU 127 1.17 %
Fabian Orth, CDU 131 1.20 %
Uwe Balser, CDU 128 1.17 %
Rosemarie Cleve, CDU 127 1.17 %
Dennis Döhring, CDU 130 1.19 %
Barbara Gundlach, CDU 133 1.22 %
Stefan Schaub, CDU 130 1.19 %
Peter Fischer, CDU 130 1.19 %
Florida Häuser, CDU 130 1.19 %
Ricco Pascal Schrot, CDU 127 1.17 %
Peter Ziehbart, CDU 126 1.16 %
Markus Gerlach, CDU 129 1.18 %
Martin Kirchner, CDU 125 1.15 %
Petra Geiss, CDU 124 1.14 %
Kathrin Grüntker, CDU 123 1.13 %
Dieter Olthoff, CDU 122 1.12 %
Marion Ihl, CDU 121 1.11 %
Martin Ewinger, CDU 120 1.10 %
Holger Reuss, CDU 120 1.10 %
Katja Elser, CDU 119 1.09 %
Sven Müller-Winter, CDU 109 1.00 %
Steffen Brill, CDU 108 0.99 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 9.765 28.84 %
Joachim Arnold, SPD 201 2.06 %
Christine Jäger, SPD 184 1.88 %
Stefan Lux, SPD 141 1.44 %
Stephanie Becker-Bösch, SPD 127 1.30 %
Bardo Bayer, SPD 139 1.42 %
Lisa Gnadl, SPD 187 1.92 %
Manfred Thrun, SPD 124 1.27 %
Lena Herget, SPD 119 1.22 %
Adolf Ludwig, SPD 125 1.28 %
Marion Götz, SPD 123 1.26 %
Gerhard Weber, SPD 129 1.32 %
Cäcilia Reichert-Dietzel, SPD 152 1.56 %
Jochen Schmitt, SPD 119 1.22 %
Eva-Kristina Paulenz, SPD 121 1.24 %
Carsten Krätschmer, SPD 126 1.29 %
Natalie Pawlik, SPD 120 1.23 %
Bernd Kling, SPD 133 1.36 %
Elfriede Pfannkuche, SPD 142 1.45 %
Rudolf Haas, SPD 121 1.24 %
Christl Knöpp, SPD 120 1.23 %
Daniel Schmidt, SPD 120 1.23 %
Katja Koci, SPD 120 1.23 %
Lutz Sierach, SPD 116 1.19 %
Monika Eckhardt, SPD 127 1.30 %
Herbert See, SPD 116 1.19 %
Kerstin Thiele, SPD 122 1.25 %
Jan Veltum, SPD 119 1.22 %
Brigitte Dietz, SPD 122 1.25 %
Salvatore Foglia, SPD 121 1.24 %
Christa Löhr, SPD 119 1.22 %
Manfred Scheid-Varisco, SPD 117 1.20 %
Anja Singer, SPD 116 1.19 %
Tobias Gniza, SPD 115 1.18 %
Monika Buda, SPD 115 1.18 %
Benjamin Ster, SPD 115 1.18 %
Ute Arendt-Söhngen, SPD 118 1.21 %
Rouven Kötter, SPD 115 1.18 %
Simone Geist, SPD 118 1.21 %
Herbert Unger, SPD 126 1.29 %
Sarah Krampitz, SPD 114 1.17 %
Redelf Schomaker, SPD 114 1.17 %
Cornelia Reichard, SPD 117 1.20 %
Reimund Becker, SPD 158 1.62 %
Sandra Michelle Röseler, SPD 113 1.16 %
Dr. Bernhard Hertel, SPD 114 1.17 %
Stefanie Höhn, SPD 113 1.16 %
Manfred Wetz, SPD 114 1.17 %
Kornelia Schumacher, SPD 117 1.20 %
Jan Rösch, SPD 116 1.19 %
Ilka Thum, SPD 113 1.16 %
Hans Hermann Stete, SPD 113 1.16 %
Udo Landgrebe, SPD 111 1.14 %
Axel Bertrand, SPD 114 1.17 %
Karlheinz Dachs, SPD 111 1.14 %
Oliver Hampel, SPD 111 1.14 %
Felix-Marian Cos, SPD 114 1.17 %
Klaus Fischer, SPD 112 1.15 %
Sebastian Göbel, SPD 114 1.17 %
Markus Herrmann, SPD 110 1.13 %
Joachim Reimertshofer, SPD 110 1.13 %
Michael Merle, SPD 110 1.13 %
Sinan Sert, SPD 110 1.13 %
Helge Hinkelmann, SPD 111 1.14 %
Stefan Keller, SPD 112 1.15 %
Jörg E. Heinzig, SPD 110 1.13 %
Christian Dietzel, SPD 113 1.16 %
Dr. Detlef Pantring, SPD 110 1.13 %
Michael Schröter, SPD 112 1.15 %
Georg Küster, SPD 109 1.12 %
Michael Mentz, SPD 112 1.15 %
Hans Jürgen Hahn, SPD 111 1.14 %
Thorsten Günther, SPD 109 1.12 %
Michael Siebert, SPD 109 1.12 %
Holger Görlach, SPD 112 1.15 %
Helmut Marek, SPD 107 1.10 %
Heinz Donig, SPD 105 1.08 %
Helmut Jung, SPD 136 1.39 %
Detlev Engel, SPD 102 1.04 %
Otto Geyer, SPD 101 1.03 %
Georg Wegner, SPD 129 1.32 %
Karl-Heinz Schneider, SPD 102 1.04 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.362 4.02 %
Sylvia Klein, GRÜNE 52 3.82 %
Michael Rückl, GRÜNE 49 3.60 %
Hannelore Rabl, GRÜNE 48 3.52 %
Marcus Stadler, GRÜNE 65 4.77 %
Dorothea Warns-Ventulett, GRÜNE 48 3.52 %
Gerhard Salz, GRÜNE 54 3.96 %
Katja Dombrowski, GRÜNE 48 3.52 %
Thomas Zebunke, GRÜNE 48 3.52 %
Ursula König, GRÜNE 48 3.52 %
Heiko Ruppert, GRÜNE 48 3.52 %
Gudrun Neher, GRÜNE 48 3.52 %
Carl Cellarius, GRÜNE 39 2.86 %
Birgit Kimling, GRÜNE 33 2.42 %
Peter Scholz, GRÜNE 33 2.42 %
Brigitta Nell-Düvel, GRÜNE 36 2.64 %
Manfred Kissing, GRÜNE 33 2.42 %
Heide Abendroth, GRÜNE 33 2.42 %
Uli Rabl, GRÜNE 33 2.42 %
Antje Gesinn, GRÜNE 33 2.42 %
Karl Ventulett, GRÜNE 36 2.64 %
Christa Hirsch-Thabor, GRÜNE 34 2.50 %
Karlo Goll, GRÜNE 33 2.42 %
Bianca Ruppert, GRÜNE 33 2.42 %
Andrej Seuss, GRÜNE 33 2.42 %
Claudia Kutschker, GRÜNE 33 2.42 %
Peter Hohmann, GRÜNE 32 2.35 %
Kristina Krüger, GRÜNE 33 2.42 %
Harald Bernd, GRÜNE 32 2.35 %
Brigitte Barth, GRÜNE 32 2.35 %
Rainer Knak, GRÜNE 32 2.35 %
Hildtraut Dengler, GRÜNE 32 2.35 %
Martin Düvel, GRÜNE 32 2.35 %
Tanja Schrader, GRÜNE 32 2.35 %
Raimund Frank, GRÜNE 33 2.42 %
Helmut Betschel, GRÜNE 41 3.01 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.229 3.63 %
Gabi Faulhaber, DIE LINKE 49 3.99 %
Rudi Kreich, DIE LINKE 45 3.66 %
Anja ElFechtali, DIE LINKE 45 3.66 %
Peter Zeichner, DIE LINKE 45 3.66 %
Meike Hinkel, DIE LINKE 45 3.66 %
Dalibor Gazo, DIE LINKE 45 3.66 %
Sonja Schmoranzer, DIE LINKE 45 3.66 %
Sven Weiberg, DIE LINKE 45 3.66 %
Alexandra Hinkel, DIE LINKE 45 3.66 %
Karl-Heinz Haas, DIE LINKE 56 4.56 %
Karin Zinkl, DIE LINKE 45 3.66 %
Peter Eickmann, DIE LINKE 45 3.66 %
Irmgard Biebl, DIE LINKE 45 3.66 %
Daniel Kaufmann, DIE LINKE 45 3.66 %
Ibrahim El-Gafrawi, DIE LINKE 45 3.66 %
Karlheinz Hofmann, DIE LINKE 46 3.74 %
Kevin Kullmann, DIE LINKE 45 3.66 %
Markus Zinkl, DIE LINKE 46 3.74 %
Uwe Maag, DIE LINKE 45 3.66 %
Rolf Lamade, DIE LINKE 45 3.66 %
Ricardo Herbst, DIE LINKE 45 3.66 %
Necati Pamuk, DIE LINKE 45 3.66 %
Maximilian Faber, DIE LINKE 46 3.74 %
Heinrich Etling, DIE LINKE 31 2.52 %
Patrick Gluth, DIE LINKE 31 2.52 %
Thomas Merten, DIE LINKE 28 2.28 %
Wolfgang Bott, DIE LINKE 28 2.28 %
Christopher Pfeifer, DIE LINKE 29 2.36 %
Thomas Herz, DIE LINKE 29 2.36 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.261 3.72 %
Wolfgang Patzak, FDP 45 3.57 %
Elke Sommermeyer, FDP 30 2.38 %
Peter Heidt, FDP 33 2.62 %
Regine Katharina Feyl, FDP 27 2.14 %
Jörg-Uwe Hahn, FDP 34 2.70 %
Natascha Colette Baumann, FDP 14 1.11 %
Norbert Gonter, FDP 16 1.27 %
Roger Götzl, FDP 16 1.27 %
Andreas Otto Helmut Schlaaff, FDP 16 1.27 %
Roland Gosebruch, FDP 16 1.27 %
Carsten Becker, FDP 17 1.35 %
Christian Schraub, FDP 16 1.27 %
Benjamin Pizarro, FDP 16 1.27 %
Siegfried Köppl, FDP 16 1.27 %
Kai König, FDP 16 1.27 %
Daniel Libertus, FDP 19 1.51 %
Heinrich Geiß, FDP 18 1.43 %
Hans-Otto Jacobi, FDP 15 1.19 %
Ernst Decker, FDP 15 1.19 %
Christoph Platen, FDP 15 1.19 %
Siegrid Bourdin, FDP 15 1.19 %
Thomas Raab, FDP 18 1.43 %
Thomas Reimann, FDP 15 1.19 %
Dr. Achim Kaufmann, FDP 15 1.19 %
Dr. Jochen Meier, FDP 15 1.19 %
Andrea Rahn-Farr, FDP 18 1.43 %
Volker Dreis, FDP 15 1.19 %
Volker Roth, FDP 15 1.19 %
Helga Bucerius-Macco, FDP 15 1.19 %
Johannes Udo Nickel, FDP 18 1.43 %
Claus Pfeffer, FDP 16 1.27 %
Oliver Feyl, FDP 19 1.51 %
Dr. Klaus Wessel, FDP 15 1.19 %
Britta Weber, FDP 15 1.19 %
Jens Christopher Jacobi, FDP 15 1.19 %
Maja Becker-Mohr, FDP 15 1.19 %
Silvia Elm-Gelsebach, FDP 15 1.19 %
Klaus-Dieter Jeuthe, FDP 15 1.19 %
Manfred Schneider, FDP 15 1.19 %
Katharina Lille-Müller, FDP 15 1.19 %
Armin Bialek, FDP 15 1.19 %
Anneliese Geiß, FDP 15 1.19 %
Pascal Coppieters, FDP 15 1.19 %
Karin Happich, FDP 15 1.19 %
Heike Freund-Hahn, FDP 15 1.19 %
Arne Hoffmann, FDP 15 1.19 %
Doris Füle, FDP 15 1.19 %
Julia Raab, FDP 18 1.43 %
Ralf Hettinger, FDP 15 1.19 %
Andrea Heidi Nöchel-Jacobi, FDP 15 1.19 %
Malu Schäfer-Salecker, FDP 15 1.19 %
Michael Brückmann, FDP 14 1.11 %
Ottmar Dauterich, FDP 14 1.11 %
Gernot Schäfer, FDP 14 1.11 %
Dr. Volker Hoffmann, FDP 14 1.11 %
Ingolf Baguß, FDP 14 1.11 %
Heike Heidt, FDP 14 1.11 %
Dr. Alexander Mosert, FDP 15 1.19 %
Uwe Schmittberger, FDP 14 1.11 %
Tillmann Weber, FDP 14 1.11 %
Marion Stahl, FDP 14 1.11 %
Dr. Daniel Saam, FDP 14 1.11 %
Sylvia Patzak, FDP 14 1.11 %
Heidemarie Korb, FDP 14 1.11 %
Dr. Armin Bohnet, FDP 15 1.19 %
Rolf Röse, FDP 14 1.11 %
Karl Heidt, FDP 14 1.11 %
Oliver Löhr, FDP 14 1.11 %
Dr. Christoph Bindhardt, FDP 14 1.11 %
Rosemarie Patzak, FDP 14 1.11 %
Achim Güssgen-Ackva, FDP 14 1.11 %
Melisa Janine Kißler, FDP 17 1.35 %
Axel Heidt, FDP 14 1.11 %
Stephan Gortner, FDP 14 1.11 %
Erich Schleßmann, FDP 14 1.11 %
Rainer Wolfgang Korb, FDP 14 1.11 %
Karlheinz Güssgen, FDP 14 1.11 %
FWG/UWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.806 5.33 %
Erich Spamer, FWG/UWG 78 4.32 %
Bernd Witzel, FWG/UWG 53 2.93 %
Laura Macho, FWG/UWG 53 2.93 %
Christian Weiße, FWG/UWG 49 2.71 %
Thomas Gerum, FWG/UWG 42 2.33 %
Ronald Berg, FWG/UWG 42 2.33 %
Hansjörg Frank, FWG/UWG 45 2.49 %
Ulrich Majunke, FWG/UWG 42 2.33 %
Raimo Biere, FWG/UWG 42 2.33 %
Markus Bäckel, FWG/UWG 48 2.66 %
Herbert Weber, FWG/UWG 42 2.33 %
Rebecca Scholz, FWG/UWG 42 2.33 %
Christian Lamping, FWG/UWG 42 2.33 %
Thorsten Schwellnus, FWG/UWG 45 2.49 %
Werner Christiansen, FWG/UWG 42 2.33 %
Uwe Kaufmann, FWG/UWG 42 2.33 %
Gerlinde Müller, FWG/UWG 42 2.33 %
Herbert Hahn, FWG/UWG 42 2.33 %
Gudrun Roth, FWG/UWG 42 2.33 %
Sebastian Briel, FWG/UWG 42 2.33 %
Irmtraud Köhler, FWG/UWG 42 2.33 %
Martin Gecks, FWG/UWG 42 2.33 %
Thomas Nitsch, FWG/UWG 42 2.33 %
Markus Theis, FWG/UWG 42 2.33 %
Wolfgang Kunert, FWG/UWG 42 2.33 %
Christoph Schulz, FWG/UWG 45 2.49 %
Bernd Richter, FWG/UWG 42 2.33 %
Helga Jablonka-Münch, FWG/UWG 41 2.27 %
Hans-Henning Kirchhof, FWG/UWG 53 2.93 %
Mark Steiner, FWG/UWG 41 2.27 %
Thomas Meißner, FWG/UWG 41 2.27 %
Dr. Isabell Tammer, FWG/UWG 47 2.60 %
Markus Philippi, FWG/UWG 44 2.44 %
Lutz Landua, FWG/UWG 43 2.38 %
Reinhard Burk, FWG/UWG 40 2.21 %
Daniela Kirstein-Biere, FWG/UWG 39 2.16 %
Jan Wölfl, FWG/UWG 22 1.22 %
Hans Günter Scholz, FWG/UWG 22 1.22 %
Günther Metzger, FWG/UWG 22 1.22 %
Burkhard Käs, FWG/UWG 22 1.22 %
Fritz Worster, FWG/UWG 22 1.22 %
Tim Strehm, FWG/UWG 22 1.22 %
Werner Langlitz, FWG/UWG 27 1.50 %
Ralf Liedke, FWG/UWG 22 1.22 %
Oliver Herwig, FWG/UWG 22 1.22 %
NPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.560 4.61 %
Daniel Lachmann, NPD 70 4.49 %
Stefan Jagsch, NPD 63 4.04 %
Stefan Feuerbach, NPD 60 3.85 %
Steffen Kauer, NPD 57 3.65 %
Diana Bauer, NPD 58 3.72 %
Klaus Habermehl, NPD 57 3.65 %
Willbrand Ihmig, NPD 57 3.65 %
Jan Kalbhenn, NPD 57 3.65 %
Christoph Dickehage, NPD 57 3.65 %
Dr. Hans-Christian Karmedar, NPD 57 3.65 %
Tobias Würz, NPD 57 3.65 %
Andre´ Wiegel, NPD 57 3.65 %
Astrid Brack, NPD 57 3.65 %
Rudolf Heppner, NPD 57 3.65 %
Oliver Ludwig, NPD 57 3.65 %
Dieter Glanz, NPD 57 3.65 %
Volker Borse, NPD 57 3.65 %
Wolfgang Wölfel, NPD 57 3.65 %
Karl Heinz Gaigl, NPD 57 3.65 %
Peter Wohlfahrt, NPD 57 3.65 %
Dietolf Kleyboldt, NPD 57 3.65 %
Wolfgang Meyer, NPD 57 3.65 %
Mathias Lindner, NPD 57 3.65 %
Rüdiger Pabst, NPD 58 3.72 %
Daniel Drescher, NPD 56 3.59 %
Patrick Cassady, NPD 56 3.59 %
Georg Knaf, NPD 56 3.59 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.163 3.44 %
Viktoria Klaus, PIRATEN 58 4.99 %
Alexander Brückel, PIRATEN 42 3.61 %
Sebastian Hübner, PIRATEN 39 3.35 %
Moritz Brückel, PIRATEN 42 3.61 %
Malte Wiemann, PIRATEN 42 3.61 %
Reinhard Schaffert, PIRATEN 42 3.61 %
Marcel Gierschner, PIRATEN 45 3.87 %
Marvin Bohmann, PIRATEN 42 3.61 %
Ilona Klaus, PIRATEN 51 4.39 %
Benedikt Braun, PIRATEN 42 3.61 %
Gerd Bohmann, PIRATEN 42 3.61 %
Bernd Bohmann, PIRATEN 42 3.61 %
Michael Klaus, PIRATEN 45 3.87 %
Silke Bohmann, PIRATEN 43 3.70 %
Sabrina Irle, PIRATEN 40 3.44 %
Marion Lind, PIRATEN 43 3.70 %
Ingo Steinke, PIRATEN 43 3.70 %
Susanne Noll, PIRATEN 42 3.61 %
Sandra Sörensen, PIRATEN 42 3.61 %
Andreas Stollberg, PIRATEN 42 3.61 %
Patrick Wolf, PIRATEN 42 3.61 %
Marco Dahler, PIRATEN 42 3.61 %
Silvia Krick, PIRATEN 42 3.61 %
Iris Fiebig, PIRATEN 42 3.61 %
Gerald Sander, PIRATEN 42 3.61 %
Elisabeth Brückel, PIRATEN 42 3.61 %
Nena Röttgen, PIRATEN 42 3.61 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.794 14.16 %
Klaus Herrmann, AfD 188 3.92 %
Dennis Düring, AfD 189 3.94 %
Doris Daubertshäuser-Kerrutt, AfD 184 3.84 %
Michael Kuger, AfD 183 3.82 %
Thomas Michael Hetzel, AfD 186 3.88 %
Georg Martin Reuss, AfD 183 3.82 %
Monika Seidel, AfD 183 3.82 %
Michael Mossmann, AfD 177 3.69 %
Wilfried Karlheinz Repp, AfD 179 3.73 %
Dr. Bernd Liebert, AfD 176 3.67 %
Andreas Michael Reuter, AfD 176 3.67 %
Bernd Steinhilber, AfD 176 3.67 %
Peter Lemp, AfD 174 3.63 %
Stefan Kaschig, AfD 176 3.67 %
Reinhart Ernst Grädler, AfD 174 3.63 %
Klaus Karl Maier, AfD 175 3.65 %
Heike Kuger-Fröb, AfD 171 3.57 %
Karel Marel, AfD 171 3.57 %
Roland Bröker, AfD 169 3.53 %
Cornelia Marel, AfD 171 3.57 %
Werner Michael Fisch, AfD 170 3.55 %
Gesine Bröker, AfD 119 2.48 %
Simone Herrmann, AfD 120 2.50 %
Dennis Kaiser, AfD 120 2.50 %
Werner Haase, AfD 119 2.48 %
Dominik Werner, AfD 118 2.46 %
Christian Rohde, AfD 119 2.48 %
Benjamin Becker, AfD 116 2.42 %
Rudolf Becker, AfD 117 2.44 %
Sevim Meler, AfD 115 2.40 %
DIE EINHEIT - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 0 0.00 %
Waldemar Kolepp, DIE EINHEIT 0 ---
Paul Trauter, DIE EINHEIT 0 ---
Vitalij Gerbst, DIE EINHEIT 0 ---
ALFA - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 15 0.04 %
Ursula Prof. Dr. Braun-Moser, ALFA 5 33.33 %
Albrecht Pachl, ALFA 6 40.00 %
Horst Kuschetzki, ALFA 0 0.00 %
Manfred Wiechmann, ALFA 0 0.00 %
Manfred Knöbel, ALFA 0 0.00 %
Johannes Horst Bantel, ALFA 0 0.00 %
Peter Adam, ALFA 0 0.00 %
Dr. Norbert Stenzel, ALFA 0 0.00 %
Christian Knöbel, ALFA 0 0.00 %
Gero Hofmann, ALFA 0 0.00 %
Marion Rau, ALFA 2 13.33 %
Luisa Kuschetzki, ALFA 2 13.33 %
Uwe Spengler, ALFA 0 0.00 %
Ronald Klemm, ALFA 0 0.00 %
Ortsbezirk