Logo

Unter-Schmitten
Wahlberechtigte 728
Wähler/innen 376 51,65 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 5.723 20.98 %
Oswin Veith, CDU 96 1.68 %
Adelheid Spruck, CDU 93 1.63 %
Sebastian Wysocki, CDU 76 1.33 %
Patrick Appel, CDU 76 1.33 %
Rosa Maria Bey, CDU 72 1.26 %
Alexander Kartmann, CDU 84 1.47 %
Armin Häuser, CDU 99 1.73 %
Barbara Büttner, CDU 72 1.26 %
Karl Peter Schäfer, CDU 72 1.26 %
Gerd Gries, CDU 78 1.36 %
Regina Kahrenke, CDU 75 1.31 %
Michael Hahn, CDU 75 1.31 %
Oliver von Massow, CDU 75 1.31 %
Rebecca Riesener, CDU 75 1.31 %
Walter, Adolf Pöllmann, CDU 84 1.47 %
Alfons Götz, CDU 72 1.26 %
Christel Schmidt, CDU 70 1.22 %
Jan Weckler, CDU 70 1.22 %
Heinrich Orth, CDU 78 1.36 %
Beatrice Schenk-Matzko, CDU 72 1.26 %
Benjamin Grimmel, CDU 68 1.19 %
Bertin Bischofsberger, CDU 68 1.19 %
Ingrid Lenz, CDU 71 1.24 %
Phillip Heinz, CDU 68 1.19 %
Manfred Jordis, CDU 73 1.28 %
Bettina Mühl, CDU 71 1.24 %
Dirk Thilo Vogel, CDU 76 1.33 %
Klaus Althoff, CDU 68 1.19 %
Almut Wilser, CDU 70 1.22 %
Herbert Wellenberg, CDU 68 1.19 %
Daniel Deckenbach, CDU 71 1.24 %
Daniela Vogler, CDU 68 1.19 %
Kerstin Eisenreich, CDU 71 1.24 %
Thomas Frech, CDU 71 1.24 %
Hans Jürgen Zeiß, CDU 68 1.19 %
Gabriele Reichhold, CDU 83 1.45 %
Klaus Dietz, CDU 83 1.45 %
Markus Heil, CDU 71 1.24 %
Wilma Gatzka, CDU 73 1.28 %
Raif Toma, CDU 68 1.19 %
Heike Liebel, CDU 68 1.19 %
Rainer Montag, CDU 68 1.19 %
Olaf Beisel, CDU 68 1.19 %
Silke Merz, CDU 68 1.19 %
Dr. Matthias Heil, CDU 68 1.19 %
Sascha Huber, CDU 68 1.19 %
Martina Schild, CDU 68 1.19 %
Jörg Wetzstein, CDU 68 1.19 %
Sabine Lipp, CDU 68 1.19 %
Gerhard August Christian, CDU 68 1.19 %
Thomas Repp, CDU 80 1.40 %
Stephanie Michel, CDU 68 1.19 %
Richard Mickel, CDU 69 1.21 %
Dr. Erich Sehrt, CDU 70 1.22 %
Magdalena Schulz, CDU 68 1.19 %
Mario Zur Löwen, CDU 69 1.21 %
Andreas Schwenz, CDU 68 1.19 %
Kay Koburger, CDU 68 1.19 %
Dr. Andreas Schönborn, CDU 68 1.19 %
Guido Rahn, CDU 71 1.24 %
Fabian Orth, CDU 68 1.19 %
Uwe Balser, CDU 66 1.15 %
Rosemarie Cleve, CDU 65 1.14 %
Dennis Döhring, CDU 65 1.14 %
Barbara Gundlach, CDU 65 1.14 %
Stefan Schaub, CDU 65 1.14 %
Peter Fischer, CDU 65 1.14 %
Florida Häuser, CDU 65 1.14 %
Ricco Pascal Schrot, CDU 65 1.14 %
Peter Ziehbart, CDU 66 1.15 %
Markus Gerlach, CDU 65 1.14 %
Martin Kirchner, CDU 64 1.12 %
Petra Geiss, CDU 64 1.12 %
Kathrin Grüntker, CDU 64 1.12 %
Dieter Olthoff, CDU 64 1.12 %
Marion Ihl, CDU 63 1.10 %
Martin Ewinger, CDU 67 1.17 %
Holger Reuss, CDU 63 1.10 %
Katja Elser, CDU 63 1.10 %
Sven Müller-Winter, CDU 60 1.05 %
Steffen Brill, CDU 60 1.05 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 10.026 36.75 %
Joachim Arnold, SPD 146 1.46 %
Christine Jäger, SPD 187 1.87 %
Stefan Lux, SPD 132 1.32 %
Stephanie Becker-Bösch, SPD 129 1.29 %
Bardo Bayer, SPD 128 1.28 %
Lisa Gnadl, SPD 144 1.44 %
Manfred Thrun, SPD 125 1.25 %
Lena Herget, SPD 133 1.33 %
Adolf Ludwig, SPD 127 1.27 %
Marion Götz, SPD 128 1.28 %
Gerhard Weber, SPD 120 1.20 %
Cäcilia Reichert-Dietzel, SPD 139 1.39 %
Jochen Schmitt, SPD 124 1.24 %
Eva-Kristina Paulenz, SPD 128 1.28 %
Carsten Krätschmer, SPD 124 1.24 %
Natalie Pawlik, SPD 127 1.27 %
Bernd Kling, SPD 125 1.25 %
Elfriede Pfannkuche, SPD 142 1.42 %
Rudolf Haas, SPD 124 1.24 %
Christl Knöpp, SPD 129 1.29 %
Daniel Schmidt, SPD 121 1.21 %
Katja Koci, SPD 123 1.23 %
Lutz Sierach, SPD 120 1.20 %
Monika Eckhardt, SPD 138 1.38 %
Herbert See, SPD 121 1.21 %
Kerstin Thiele, SPD 123 1.23 %
Jan Veltum, SPD 123 1.23 %
Brigitte Dietz, SPD 120 1.20 %
Salvatore Foglia, SPD 120 1.20 %
Christa Löhr, SPD 120 1.20 %
Manfred Scheid-Varisco, SPD 124 1.24 %
Anja Singer, SPD 121 1.21 %
Tobias Gniza, SPD 117 1.17 %
Monika Buda, SPD 120 1.20 %
Benjamin Ster, SPD 120 1.20 %
Ute Arendt-Söhngen, SPD 133 1.33 %
Rouven Kötter, SPD 135 1.35 %
Simone Geist, SPD 122 1.22 %
Herbert Unger, SPD 132 1.32 %
Sarah Krampitz, SPD 121 1.21 %
Redelf Schomaker, SPD 122 1.22 %
Cornelia Reichard, SPD 123 1.23 %
Reimund Becker, SPD 141 1.41 %
Sandra Michelle Röseler, SPD 122 1.22 %
Dr. Bernhard Hertel, SPD 122 1.22 %
Stefanie Höhn, SPD 121 1.21 %
Manfred Wetz, SPD 130 1.30 %
Kornelia Schumacher, SPD 121 1.21 %
Jan Rösch, SPD 121 1.21 %
Ilka Thum, SPD 121 1.21 %
Hans Hermann Stete, SPD 120 1.20 %
Udo Landgrebe, SPD 120 1.20 %
Axel Bertrand, SPD 119 1.19 %
Karlheinz Dachs, SPD 119 1.19 %
Oliver Hampel, SPD 126 1.26 %
Felix-Marian Cos, SPD 133 1.33 %
Klaus Fischer, SPD 117 1.17 %
Sebastian Göbel, SPD 124 1.24 %
Markus Herrmann, SPD 117 1.17 %
Joachim Reimertshofer, SPD 117 1.17 %
Michael Merle, SPD 120 1.20 %
Sinan Sert, SPD 117 1.17 %
Helge Hinkelmann, SPD 117 1.17 %
Stefan Keller, SPD 117 1.17 %
Jörg E. Heinzig, SPD 117 1.17 %
Christian Dietzel, SPD 125 1.25 %
Dr. Detlef Pantring, SPD 122 1.22 %
Michael Schröter, SPD 115 1.15 %
Georg Küster, SPD 115 1.15 %
Michael Mentz, SPD 115 1.15 %
Hans Jürgen Hahn, SPD 120 1.20 %
Thorsten Günther, SPD 115 1.15 %
Michael Siebert, SPD 118 1.18 %
Holger Görlach, SPD 122 1.22 %
Helmut Marek, SPD 115 1.15 %
Heinz Donig, SPD 113 1.13 %
Helmut Jung, SPD 116 1.16 %
Detlev Engel, SPD 107 1.07 %
Otto Geyer, SPD 112 1.12 %
Georg Wegner, SPD 116 1.16 %
Karl-Heinz Schneider, SPD 101 1.01 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.306 8.45 %
Sylvia Klein, GRÜNE 86 3.73 %
Michael Rückl, GRÜNE 79 3.43 %
Hannelore Rabl, GRÜNE 84 3.64 %
Marcus Stadler, GRÜNE 97 4.21 %
Dorothea Warns-Ventulett, GRÜNE 81 3.51 %
Gerhard Salz, GRÜNE 88 3.82 %
Katja Dombrowski, GRÜNE 82 3.56 %
Thomas Zebunke, GRÜNE 80 3.47 %
Ursula König, GRÜNE 83 3.60 %
Heiko Ruppert, GRÜNE 84 3.64 %
Gudrun Neher, GRÜNE 85 3.69 %
Carl Cellarius, GRÜNE 62 2.69 %
Birgit Kimling, GRÜNE 59 2.56 %
Peter Scholz, GRÜNE 56 2.43 %
Brigitta Nell-Düvel, GRÜNE 62 2.69 %
Manfred Kissing, GRÜNE 56 2.43 %
Heide Abendroth, GRÜNE 59 2.56 %
Uli Rabl, GRÜNE 59 2.56 %
Antje Gesinn, GRÜNE 58 2.52 %
Karl Ventulett, GRÜNE 55 2.39 %
Christa Hirsch-Thabor, GRÜNE 56 2.43 %
Karlo Goll, GRÜNE 55 2.39 %
Bianca Ruppert, GRÜNE 58 2.52 %
Andrej Seuss, GRÜNE 56 2.43 %
Claudia Kutschker, GRÜNE 58 2.52 %
Peter Hohmann, GRÜNE 55 2.39 %
Kristina Krüger, GRÜNE 58 2.52 %
Harald Bernd, GRÜNE 55 2.39 %
Brigitte Barth, GRÜNE 58 2.52 %
Rainer Knak, GRÜNE 55 2.39 %
Hildtraut Dengler, GRÜNE 57 2.47 %
Martin Düvel, GRÜNE 57 2.47 %
Tanja Schrader, GRÜNE 57 2.47 %
Raimund Frank, GRÜNE 54 2.34 %
Helmut Betschel, GRÜNE 62 2.69 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 395 1.45 %
Gabi Faulhaber, DIE LINKE 22 5.57 %
Rudi Kreich, DIE LINKE 13 3.29 %
Anja ElFechtali, DIE LINKE 16 4.05 %
Peter Zeichner, DIE LINKE 16 4.05 %
Meike Hinkel, DIE LINKE 13 3.29 %
Dalibor Gazo, DIE LINKE 10 2.53 %
Sonja Schmoranzer, DIE LINKE 19 4.81 %
Sven Weiberg, DIE LINKE 13 3.29 %
Alexandra Hinkel, DIE LINKE 13 3.29 %
Karl-Heinz Haas, DIE LINKE 33 8.35 %
Karin Zinkl, DIE LINKE 13 3.29 %
Peter Eickmann, DIE LINKE 13 3.29 %
Irmgard Biebl, DIE LINKE 13 3.29 %
Daniel Kaufmann, DIE LINKE 16 4.05 %
Ibrahim El-Gafrawi, DIE LINKE 7 1.77 %
Karlheinz Hofmann, DIE LINKE 16 4.05 %
Kevin Kullmann, DIE LINKE 12 3.04 %
Markus Zinkl, DIE LINKE 12 3.04 %
Uwe Maag, DIE LINKE 12 3.04 %
Rolf Lamade, DIE LINKE 12 3.04 %
Ricardo Herbst, DIE LINKE 12 3.04 %
Necati Pamuk, DIE LINKE 15 3.80 %
Maximilian Faber, DIE LINKE 12 3.04 %
Heinrich Etling, DIE LINKE 10 2.53 %
Patrick Gluth, DIE LINKE 10 2.53 %
Thomas Merten, DIE LINKE 10 2.53 %
Wolfgang Bott, DIE LINKE 11 2.78 %
Christopher Pfeifer, DIE LINKE 10 2.53 %
Thomas Herz, DIE LINKE 11 2.78 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.483 5.44 %
Wolfgang Patzak, FDP 63 4.25 %
Elke Sommermeyer, FDP 43 2.90 %
Peter Heidt, FDP 37 2.49 %
Regine Katharina Feyl, FDP 36 2.43 %
Jörg-Uwe Hahn, FDP 38 2.56 %
Natascha Colette Baumann, FDP 23 1.55 %
Norbert Gonter, FDP 23 1.55 %
Roger Götzl, FDP 20 1.35 %
Andreas Otto Helmut Schlaaff, FDP 20 1.35 %
Roland Gosebruch, FDP 20 1.35 %
Carsten Becker, FDP 46 3.10 %
Christian Schraub, FDP 17 1.15 %
Benjamin Pizarro, FDP 20 1.35 %
Siegfried Köppl, FDP 17 1.15 %
Kai König, FDP 17 1.15 %
Daniel Libertus, FDP 17 1.15 %
Heinrich Geiß, FDP 20 1.35 %
Hans-Otto Jacobi, FDP 17 1.15 %
Ernst Decker, FDP 17 1.15 %
Christoph Platen, FDP 17 1.15 %
Siegrid Bourdin, FDP 20 1.35 %
Thomas Raab, FDP 20 1.35 %
Thomas Reimann, FDP 17 1.15 %
Dr. Achim Kaufmann, FDP 19 1.28 %
Dr. Jochen Meier, FDP 19 1.28 %
Andrea Rahn-Farr, FDP 20 1.35 %
Volker Dreis, FDP 17 1.15 %
Volker Roth, FDP 17 1.15 %
Helga Bucerius-Macco, FDP 23 1.55 %
Johannes Udo Nickel, FDP 19 1.28 %
Claus Pfeffer, FDP 17 1.15 %
Oliver Feyl, FDP 20 1.35 %
Dr. Klaus Wessel, FDP 19 1.28 %
Britta Weber, FDP 17 1.15 %
Jens Christopher Jacobi, FDP 17 1.15 %
Maja Becker-Mohr, FDP 17 1.15 %
Silvia Elm-Gelsebach, FDP 17 1.15 %
Klaus-Dieter Jeuthe, FDP 17 1.15 %
Manfred Schneider, FDP 17 1.15 %
Katharina Lille-Müller, FDP 17 1.15 %
Armin Bialek, FDP 17 1.15 %
Anneliese Geiß, FDP 20 1.35 %
Pascal Coppieters, FDP 17 1.15 %
Karin Happich, FDP 17 1.15 %
Heike Freund-Hahn, FDP 17 1.15 %
Arne Hoffmann, FDP 17 1.15 %
Doris Füle, FDP 17 1.15 %
Julia Raab, FDP 20 1.35 %
Ralf Hettinger, FDP 17 1.15 %
Andrea Heidi Nöchel-Jacobi, FDP 16 1.08 %
Malu Schäfer-Salecker, FDP 16 1.08 %
Michael Brückmann, FDP 16 1.08 %
Ottmar Dauterich, FDP 16 1.08 %
Gernot Schäfer, FDP 16 1.08 %
Dr. Volker Hoffmann, FDP 16 1.08 %
Ingolf Baguß, FDP 16 1.08 %
Heike Heidt, FDP 16 1.08 %
Dr. Alexander Mosert, FDP 16 1.08 %
Uwe Schmittberger, FDP 16 1.08 %
Tillmann Weber, FDP 16 1.08 %
Marion Stahl, FDP 15 1.01 %
Dr. Daniel Saam, FDP 15 1.01 %
Sylvia Patzak, FDP 15 1.01 %
Heidemarie Korb, FDP 15 1.01 %
Dr. Armin Bohnet, FDP 15 1.01 %
Rolf Röse, FDP 15 1.01 %
Karl Heidt, FDP 15 1.01 %
Oliver Löhr, FDP 15 1.01 %
Dr. Christoph Bindhardt, FDP 15 1.01 %
Rosemarie Patzak, FDP 15 1.01 %
Achim Güssgen-Ackva, FDP 18 1.21 %
Melisa Janine Kißler, FDP 15 1.01 %
Axel Heidt, FDP 15 1.01 %
Stephan Gortner, FDP 14 0.94 %
Erich Schleßmann, FDP 14 0.94 %
Rainer Wolfgang Korb, FDP 14 0.94 %
Karlheinz Güssgen, FDP 14 0.94 %
FWG/UWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.788 6.55 %
Erich Spamer, FWG/UWG 60 3.36 %
Bernd Witzel, FWG/UWG 43 2.40 %
Laura Macho, FWG/UWG 51 2.85 %
Christian Weiße, FWG/UWG 44 2.46 %
Thomas Gerum, FWG/UWG 45 2.52 %
Ronald Berg, FWG/UWG 46 2.57 %
Hansjörg Frank, FWG/UWG 47 2.63 %
Ulrich Majunke, FWG/UWG 46 2.57 %
Raimo Biere, FWG/UWG 45 2.52 %
Markus Bäckel, FWG/UWG 49 2.74 %
Herbert Weber, FWG/UWG 41 2.29 %
Rebecca Scholz, FWG/UWG 42 2.35 %
Christian Lamping, FWG/UWG 42 2.35 %
Thorsten Schwellnus, FWG/UWG 44 2.46 %
Werner Christiansen, FWG/UWG 41 2.29 %
Uwe Kaufmann, FWG/UWG 44 2.46 %
Gerlinde Müller, FWG/UWG 44 2.46 %
Herbert Hahn, FWG/UWG 41 2.29 %
Gudrun Roth, FWG/UWG 44 2.46 %
Sebastian Briel, FWG/UWG 41 2.29 %
Irmtraud Köhler, FWG/UWG 44 2.46 %
Martin Gecks, FWG/UWG 41 2.29 %
Thomas Nitsch, FWG/UWG 41 2.29 %
Markus Theis, FWG/UWG 46 2.57 %
Wolfgang Kunert, FWG/UWG 43 2.40 %
Christoph Schulz, FWG/UWG 52 2.91 %
Bernd Richter, FWG/UWG 41 2.29 %
Helga Jablonka-Münch, FWG/UWG 44 2.46 %
Hans-Henning Kirchhof, FWG/UWG 47 2.63 %
Mark Steiner, FWG/UWG 41 2.29 %
Thomas Meißner, FWG/UWG 44 2.46 %
Dr. Isabell Tammer, FWG/UWG 44 2.46 %
Markus Philippi, FWG/UWG 40 2.24 %
Lutz Landua, FWG/UWG 42 2.35 %
Reinhard Burk, FWG/UWG 39 2.18 %
Daniela Kirstein-Biere, FWG/UWG 42 2.35 %
Jan Wölfl, FWG/UWG 22 1.23 %
Hans Günter Scholz, FWG/UWG 22 1.23 %
Günther Metzger, FWG/UWG 21 1.17 %
Burkhard Käs, FWG/UWG 21 1.17 %
Fritz Worster, FWG/UWG 24 1.34 %
Tim Strehm, FWG/UWG 21 1.17 %
Werner Langlitz, FWG/UWG 21 1.17 %
Ralf Liedke, FWG/UWG 21 1.17 %
Oliver Herwig, FWG/UWG 24 1.34 %
NPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 903 3.31 %
Daniel Lachmann, NPD 38 4.21 %
Stefan Jagsch, NPD 38 4.21 %
Stefan Feuerbach, NPD 35 3.88 %
Steffen Kauer, NPD 35 3.88 %
Diana Bauer, NPD 38 4.21 %
Klaus Habermehl, NPD 35 3.88 %
Willbrand Ihmig, NPD 32 3.54 %
Jan Kalbhenn, NPD 32 3.54 %
Christoph Dickehage, NPD 32 3.54 %
Dr. Hans-Christian Karmedar, NPD 35 3.88 %
Tobias Würz, NPD 32 3.54 %
Andre´ Wiegel, NPD 32 3.54 %
Astrid Brack, NPD 32 3.54 %
Rudolf Heppner, NPD 32 3.54 %
Oliver Ludwig, NPD 32 3.54 %
Dieter Glanz, NPD 32 3.54 %
Volker Borse, NPD 32 3.54 %
Wolfgang Wölfel, NPD 32 3.54 %
Karl Heinz Gaigl, NPD 32 3.54 %
Peter Wohlfahrt, NPD 41 4.54 %
Dietolf Kleyboldt, NPD 32 3.54 %
Wolfgang Meyer, NPD 32 3.54 %
Mathias Lindner, NPD 32 3.54 %
Rüdiger Pabst, NPD 32 3.54 %
Daniel Drescher, NPD 32 3.54 %
Patrick Cassady, NPD 32 3.54 %
Georg Knaf, NPD 32 3.54 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 174 0.64 %
Viktoria Klaus, PIRATEN 12 6.90 %
Alexander Brückel, PIRATEN 6 3.45 %
Sebastian Hübner, PIRATEN 9 5.17 %
Moritz Brückel, PIRATEN 6 3.45 %
Malte Wiemann, PIRATEN 9 5.17 %
Reinhard Schaffert, PIRATEN 6 3.45 %
Marcel Gierschner, PIRATEN 6 3.45 %
Marvin Bohmann, PIRATEN 6 3.45 %
Ilona Klaus, PIRATEN 6 3.45 %
Benedikt Braun, PIRATEN 6 3.45 %
Gerd Bohmann, PIRATEN 6 3.45 %
Bernd Bohmann, PIRATEN 6 3.45 %
Michael Klaus, PIRATEN 9 5.17 %
Silke Bohmann, PIRATEN 6 3.45 %
Sabrina Irle, PIRATEN 6 3.45 %
Marion Lind, PIRATEN 6 3.45 %
Ingo Steinke, PIRATEN 6 3.45 %
Susanne Noll, PIRATEN 6 3.45 %
Sandra Sörensen, PIRATEN 6 3.45 %
Andreas Stollberg, PIRATEN 6 3.45 %
Patrick Wolf, PIRATEN 6 3.45 %
Marco Dahler, PIRATEN 6 3.45 %
Silvia Krick, PIRATEN 6 3.45 %
Iris Fiebig, PIRATEN 6 3.45 %
Gerald Sander, PIRATEN 5 2.87 %
Elisabeth Brückel, PIRATEN 5 2.87 %
Nena Röttgen, PIRATEN 5 2.87 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.180 15.32 %
Klaus Herrmann, AfD 161 3.85 %
Dennis Düring, AfD 157 3.76 %
Doris Daubertshäuser-Kerrutt, AfD 157 3.76 %
Michael Kuger, AfD 157 3.76 %
Thomas Michael Hetzel, AfD 157 3.76 %
Georg Martin Reuss, AfD 158 3.78 %
Monika Seidel, AfD 156 3.73 %
Michael Mossmann, AfD 157 3.76 %
Wilfried Karlheinz Repp, AfD 156 3.73 %
Dr. Bernd Liebert, AfD 159 3.80 %
Andreas Michael Reuter, AfD 155 3.71 %
Bernd Steinhilber, AfD 155 3.71 %
Peter Lemp, AfD 153 3.66 %
Stefan Kaschig, AfD 154 3.68 %
Reinhart Ernst Grädler, AfD 153 3.66 %
Klaus Karl Maier, AfD 153 3.66 %
Heike Kuger-Fröb, AfD 153 3.66 %
Karel Marel, AfD 153 3.66 %
Roland Bröker, AfD 152 3.64 %
Cornelia Marel, AfD 152 3.64 %
Werner Michael Fisch, AfD 148 3.54 %
Gesine Bröker, AfD 104 2.49 %
Simone Herrmann, AfD 104 2.49 %
Dennis Kaiser, AfD 104 2.49 %
Werner Haase, AfD 104 2.49 %
Dominik Werner, AfD 104 2.49 %
Christian Rohde, AfD 104 2.49 %
Benjamin Becker, AfD 100 2.39 %
Rudolf Becker, AfD 100 2.39 %
Sevim Meler, AfD 100 2.39 %
DIE EINHEIT - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 0 0.00 %
Waldemar Kolepp, DIE EINHEIT 0 ---
Paul Trauter, DIE EINHEIT 0 ---
Vitalij Gerbst, DIE EINHEIT 0 ---
ALFA - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 302 1.11 %
Ursula Prof. Dr. Braun-Moser, ALFA 23 7.62 %
Albrecht Pachl, ALFA 22 7.28 %
Horst Kuschetzki, ALFA 23 7.62 %
Manfred Wiechmann, ALFA 22 7.28 %
Manfred Knöbel, ALFA 23 7.62 %
Johannes Horst Bantel, ALFA 22 7.28 %
Peter Adam, ALFA 23 7.62 %
Dr. Norbert Stenzel, ALFA 22 7.28 %
Christian Knöbel, ALFA 20 6.62 %
Gero Hofmann, ALFA 19 6.29 %
Marion Rau, ALFA 26 8.61 %
Luisa Kuschetzki, ALFA 19 6.29 %
Uwe Spengler, ALFA 19 6.29 %
Ronald Klemm, ALFA 19 6.29 %
Ortsbezirk