Logo

Wallernhausen
Wahlberechtigte 845
Wähler/innen 418 49,47 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 6.661 22.21 %
Oswin Veith, CDU 106 1.59 %
Adelheid Spruck, CDU 102 1.53 %
Sebastian Wysocki, CDU 85 1.28 %
Patrick Appel, CDU 84 1.26 %
Rosa Maria Bey, CDU 85 1.28 %
Alexander Kartmann, CDU 89 1.34 %
Armin Häuser, CDU 107 1.61 %
Barbara Büttner, CDU 86 1.29 %
Karl Peter Schäfer, CDU 82 1.23 %
Gerd Gries, CDU 82 1.23 %
Regina Kahrenke, CDU 85 1.28 %
Michael Hahn, CDU 88 1.32 %
Oliver von Massow, CDU 82 1.23 %
Rebecca Riesener, CDU 85 1.28 %
Walter, Adolf Pöllmann, CDU 100 1.50 %
Alfons Götz, CDU 91 1.37 %
Christel Schmidt, CDU 85 1.28 %
Jan Weckler, CDU 86 1.29 %
Heinrich Orth, CDU 98 1.47 %
Beatrice Schenk-Matzko, CDU 85 1.28 %
Benjamin Grimmel, CDU 82 1.23 %
Bertin Bischofsberger, CDU 82 1.23 %
Ingrid Lenz, CDU 82 1.23 %
Phillip Heinz, CDU 82 1.23 %
Manfred Jordis, CDU 81 1.22 %
Bettina Mühl, CDU 87 1.31 %
Dirk Thilo Vogel, CDU 84 1.26 %
Klaus Althoff, CDU 81 1.22 %
Almut Wilser, CDU 84 1.26 %
Herbert Wellenberg, CDU 81 1.22 %
Daniel Deckenbach, CDU 81 1.22 %
Daniela Vogler, CDU 86 1.29 %
Kerstin Eisenreich, CDU 83 1.25 %
Thomas Frech, CDU 80 1.20 %
Hans Jürgen Zeiß, CDU 81 1.22 %
Gabriele Reichhold, CDU 88 1.32 %
Klaus Dietz, CDU 95 1.43 %
Markus Heil, CDU 81 1.22 %
Wilma Gatzka, CDU 85 1.28 %
Raif Toma, CDU 80 1.20 %
Heike Liebel, CDU 80 1.20 %
Rainer Montag, CDU 82 1.23 %
Olaf Beisel, CDU 80 1.20 %
Silke Merz, CDU 82 1.23 %
Dr. Matthias Heil, CDU 80 1.20 %
Sascha Huber, CDU 80 1.20 %
Martina Schild, CDU 83 1.25 %
Jörg Wetzstein, CDU 79 1.19 %
Sabine Lipp, CDU 82 1.23 %
Gerhard August Christian, CDU 79 1.19 %
Thomas Repp, CDU 99 1.49 %
Stephanie Michel, CDU 79 1.19 %
Richard Mickel, CDU 85 1.28 %
Dr. Erich Sehrt, CDU 79 1.19 %
Magdalena Schulz, CDU 78 1.17 %
Mario Zur Löwen, CDU 79 1.19 %
Andreas Schwenz, CDU 79 1.19 %
Kay Koburger, CDU 79 1.19 %
Dr. Andreas Schönborn, CDU 79 1.19 %
Guido Rahn, CDU 79 1.19 %
Fabian Orth, CDU 91 1.37 %
Uwe Balser, CDU 79 1.19 %
Rosemarie Cleve, CDU 79 1.19 %
Dennis Döhring, CDU 79 1.19 %
Barbara Gundlach, CDU 79 1.19 %
Stefan Schaub, CDU 79 1.19 %
Peter Fischer, CDU 79 1.19 %
Florida Häuser, CDU 79 1.19 %
Ricco Pascal Schrot, CDU 78 1.17 %
Peter Ziehbart, CDU 76 1.14 %
Markus Gerlach, CDU 78 1.17 %
Martin Kirchner, CDU 74 1.11 %
Petra Geiss, CDU 74 1.11 %
Kathrin Grüntker, CDU 72 1.08 %
Dieter Olthoff, CDU 71 1.07 %
Marion Ihl, CDU 71 1.07 %
Martin Ewinger, CDU 71 1.07 %
Holger Reuss, CDU 68 1.02 %
Katja Elser, CDU 68 1.02 %
Sven Müller-Winter, CDU 67 1.01 %
Steffen Brill, CDU 68 1.02 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 11.411 38.05 %
Joachim Arnold, SPD 195 1.71 %
Christine Jäger, SPD 188 1.65 %
Stefan Lux, SPD 146 1.28 %
Stephanie Becker-Bösch, SPD 142 1.24 %
Bardo Bayer, SPD 146 1.28 %
Lisa Gnadl, SPD 179 1.57 %
Manfred Thrun, SPD 141 1.24 %
Lena Herget, SPD 143 1.25 %
Adolf Ludwig, SPD 141 1.24 %
Marion Götz, SPD 143 1.25 %
Gerhard Weber, SPD 144 1.26 %
Cäcilia Reichert-Dietzel, SPD 187 1.64 %
Jochen Schmitt, SPD 138 1.21 %
Eva-Kristina Paulenz, SPD 138 1.21 %
Carsten Krätschmer, SPD 150 1.31 %
Natalie Pawlik, SPD 138 1.21 %
Bernd Kling, SPD 142 1.24 %
Elfriede Pfannkuche, SPD 160 1.40 %
Rudolf Haas, SPD 138 1.21 %
Christl Knöpp, SPD 140 1.23 %
Daniel Schmidt, SPD 138 1.21 %
Katja Koci, SPD 138 1.21 %
Lutz Sierach, SPD 142 1.24 %
Monika Eckhardt, SPD 147 1.29 %
Herbert See, SPD 138 1.21 %
Kerstin Thiele, SPD 138 1.21 %
Jan Veltum, SPD 140 1.23 %
Brigitte Dietz, SPD 140 1.23 %
Salvatore Foglia, SPD 138 1.21 %
Christa Löhr, SPD 138 1.21 %
Manfred Scheid-Varisco, SPD 138 1.21 %
Anja Singer, SPD 137 1.20 %
Tobias Gniza, SPD 139 1.22 %
Monika Buda, SPD 137 1.20 %
Benjamin Ster, SPD 137 1.20 %
Ute Arendt-Söhngen, SPD 146 1.28 %
Rouven Kötter, SPD 137 1.20 %
Simone Geist, SPD 137 1.20 %
Herbert Unger, SPD 145 1.27 %
Sarah Krampitz, SPD 137 1.20 %
Redelf Schomaker, SPD 137 1.20 %
Cornelia Reichard, SPD 139 1.22 %
Reimund Becker, SPD 180 1.58 %
Sandra Michelle Röseler, SPD 137 1.20 %
Dr. Bernhard Hertel, SPD 142 1.24 %
Stefanie Höhn, SPD 137 1.20 %
Manfred Wetz, SPD 137 1.20 %
Kornelia Schumacher, SPD 138 1.21 %
Jan Rösch, SPD 135 1.18 %
Ilka Thum, SPD 135 1.18 %
Hans Hermann Stete, SPD 137 1.20 %
Udo Landgrebe, SPD 134 1.17 %
Axel Bertrand, SPD 134 1.17 %
Karlheinz Dachs, SPD 134 1.17 %
Oliver Hampel, SPD 139 1.22 %
Felix-Marian Cos, SPD 144 1.26 %
Klaus Fischer, SPD 136 1.19 %
Sebastian Göbel, SPD 136 1.19 %
Markus Herrmann, SPD 136 1.19 %
Joachim Reimertshofer, SPD 135 1.18 %
Michael Merle, SPD 135 1.18 %
Sinan Sert, SPD 132 1.16 %
Helge Hinkelmann, SPD 132 1.16 %
Stefan Keller, SPD 135 1.18 %
Jörg E. Heinzig, SPD 134 1.17 %
Christian Dietzel, SPD 143 1.25 %
Dr. Detlef Pantring, SPD 135 1.18 %
Michael Schröter, SPD 135 1.18 %
Georg Küster, SPD 132 1.16 %
Michael Mentz, SPD 132 1.16 %
Hans Jürgen Hahn, SPD 132 1.16 %
Thorsten Günther, SPD 131 1.15 %
Michael Siebert, SPD 136 1.19 %
Holger Görlach, SPD 128 1.12 %
Helmut Marek, SPD 127 1.11 %
Heinz Donig, SPD 126 1.10 %
Helmut Jung, SPD 153 1.34 %
Detlev Engel, SPD 121 1.06 %
Otto Geyer, SPD 121 1.06 %
Georg Wegner, SPD 153 1.34 %
Karl-Heinz Schneider, SPD 130 1.14 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.869 6.23 %
Sylvia Klein, GRÜNE 72 3.85 %
Michael Rückl, GRÜNE 71 3.80 %
Hannelore Rabl, GRÜNE 71 3.80 %
Marcus Stadler, GRÜNE 81 4.33 %
Dorothea Warns-Ventulett, GRÜNE 71 3.80 %
Gerhard Salz, GRÜNE 74 3.96 %
Katja Dombrowski, GRÜNE 68 3.64 %
Thomas Zebunke, GRÜNE 66 3.53 %
Ursula König, GRÜNE 65 3.48 %
Heiko Ruppert, GRÜNE 65 3.48 %
Gudrun Neher, GRÜNE 64 3.42 %
Carl Cellarius, GRÜNE 47 2.51 %
Birgit Kimling, GRÜNE 47 2.51 %
Peter Scholz, GRÜNE 47 2.51 %
Brigitta Nell-Düvel, GRÜNE 46 2.46 %
Manfred Kissing, GRÜNE 47 2.51 %
Heide Abendroth, GRÜNE 46 2.46 %
Uli Rabl, GRÜNE 46 2.46 %
Antje Gesinn, GRÜNE 46 2.46 %
Karl Ventulett, GRÜNE 46 2.46 %
Christa Hirsch-Thabor, GRÜNE 46 2.46 %
Karlo Goll, GRÜNE 46 2.46 %
Bianca Ruppert, GRÜNE 45 2.41 %
Andrej Seuss, GRÜNE 45 2.41 %
Claudia Kutschker, GRÜNE 45 2.41 %
Peter Hohmann, GRÜNE 45 2.41 %
Kristina Krüger, GRÜNE 48 2.57 %
Harald Bernd, GRÜNE 45 2.41 %
Brigitte Barth, GRÜNE 44 2.35 %
Rainer Knak, GRÜNE 44 2.35 %
Hildtraut Dengler, GRÜNE 44 2.35 %
Martin Düvel, GRÜNE 44 2.35 %
Tanja Schrader, GRÜNE 44 2.35 %
Raimund Frank, GRÜNE 44 2.35 %
Helmut Betschel, GRÜNE 54 2.89 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.814 6.05 %
Gabi Faulhaber, DIE LINKE 77 4.24 %
Rudi Kreich, DIE LINKE 71 3.91 %
Anja ElFechtali, DIE LINKE 71 3.91 %
Peter Zeichner, DIE LINKE 74 4.08 %
Meike Hinkel, DIE LINKE 70 3.86 %
Dalibor Gazo, DIE LINKE 70 3.86 %
Sonja Schmoranzer, DIE LINKE 70 3.86 %
Sven Weiberg, DIE LINKE 73 4.02 %
Alexandra Hinkel, DIE LINKE 66 3.64 %
Karl-Heinz Haas, DIE LINKE 68 3.75 %
Karin Zinkl, DIE LINKE 66 3.64 %
Peter Eickmann, DIE LINKE 66 3.64 %
Irmgard Biebl, DIE LINKE 66 3.64 %
Daniel Kaufmann, DIE LINKE 66 3.64 %
Ibrahim El-Gafrawi, DIE LINKE 66 3.64 %
Karlheinz Hofmann, DIE LINKE 66 3.64 %
Kevin Kullmann, DIE LINKE 65 3.58 %
Markus Zinkl, DIE LINKE 65 3.58 %
Uwe Maag, DIE LINKE 68 3.75 %
Rolf Lamade, DIE LINKE 62 3.42 %
Ricardo Herbst, DIE LINKE 62 3.42 %
Necati Pamuk, DIE LINKE 62 3.42 %
Maximilian Faber, DIE LINKE 61 3.36 %
Heinrich Etling, DIE LINKE 44 2.43 %
Patrick Gluth, DIE LINKE 45 2.48 %
Thomas Merten, DIE LINKE 44 2.43 %
Wolfgang Bott, DIE LINKE 44 2.43 %
Christopher Pfeifer, DIE LINKE 43 2.37 %
Thomas Herz, DIE LINKE 43 2.37 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.366 4.55 %
Wolfgang Patzak, FDP 42 3.07 %
Elke Sommermeyer, FDP 43 3.15 %
Peter Heidt, FDP 42 3.07 %
Regine Katharina Feyl, FDP 39 2.86 %
Jörg-Uwe Hahn, FDP 32 2.34 %
Natascha Colette Baumann, FDP 23 1.68 %
Norbert Gonter, FDP 17 1.24 %
Roger Götzl, FDP 17 1.24 %
Andreas Otto Helmut Schlaaff, FDP 17 1.24 %
Roland Gosebruch, FDP 17 1.24 %
Carsten Becker, FDP 19 1.39 %
Christian Schraub, FDP 17 1.24 %
Benjamin Pizarro, FDP 20 1.46 %
Siegfried Köppl, FDP 18 1.32 %
Kai König, FDP 17 1.24 %
Daniel Libertus, FDP 17 1.24 %
Heinrich Geiß, FDP 18 1.32 %
Hans-Otto Jacobi, FDP 17 1.24 %
Ernst Decker, FDP 18 1.32 %
Christoph Platen, FDP 17 1.24 %
Siegrid Bourdin, FDP 16 1.17 %
Thomas Raab, FDP 17 1.24 %
Thomas Reimann, FDP 17 1.24 %
Dr. Achim Kaufmann, FDP 22 1.61 %
Dr. Jochen Meier, FDP 17 1.24 %
Andrea Rahn-Farr, FDP 24 1.76 %
Volker Dreis, FDP 15 1.10 %
Volker Roth, FDP 15 1.10 %
Helga Bucerius-Macco, FDP 15 1.10 %
Johannes Udo Nickel, FDP 15 1.10 %
Claus Pfeffer, FDP 15 1.10 %
Oliver Feyl, FDP 15 1.10 %
Dr. Klaus Wessel, FDP 15 1.10 %
Britta Weber, FDP 16 1.17 %
Jens Christopher Jacobi, FDP 15 1.10 %
Maja Becker-Mohr, FDP 17 1.24 %
Silvia Elm-Gelsebach, FDP 18 1.32 %
Klaus-Dieter Jeuthe, FDP 15 1.10 %
Manfred Schneider, FDP 16 1.17 %
Katharina Lille-Müller, FDP 15 1.10 %
Armin Bialek, FDP 15 1.10 %
Anneliese Geiß, FDP 16 1.17 %
Pascal Coppieters, FDP 15 1.10 %
Karin Happich, FDP 15 1.10 %
Heike Freund-Hahn, FDP 15 1.10 %
Arne Hoffmann, FDP 19 1.39 %
Doris Füle, FDP 15 1.10 %
Julia Raab, FDP 15 1.10 %
Ralf Hettinger, FDP 15 1.10 %
Andrea Heidi Nöchel-Jacobi, FDP 15 1.10 %
Malu Schäfer-Salecker, FDP 15 1.10 %
Michael Brückmann, FDP 16 1.17 %
Ottmar Dauterich, FDP 15 1.10 %
Gernot Schäfer, FDP 16 1.17 %
Dr. Volker Hoffmann, FDP 15 1.10 %
Ingolf Baguß, FDP 15 1.10 %
Heike Heidt, FDP 17 1.24 %
Dr. Alexander Mosert, FDP 15 1.10 %
Uwe Schmittberger, FDP 15 1.10 %
Tillmann Weber, FDP 15 1.10 %
Marion Stahl, FDP 16 1.17 %
Dr. Daniel Saam, FDP 15 1.10 %
Sylvia Patzak, FDP 16 1.17 %
Heidemarie Korb, FDP 15 1.10 %
Dr. Armin Bohnet, FDP 15 1.10 %
Rolf Röse, FDP 18 1.32 %
Karl Heidt, FDP 15 1.10 %
Oliver Löhr, FDP 15 1.10 %
Dr. Christoph Bindhardt, FDP 15 1.10 %
Rosemarie Patzak, FDP 15 1.10 %
Achim Güssgen-Ackva, FDP 15 1.10 %
Melisa Janine Kißler, FDP 15 1.10 %
Axel Heidt, FDP 15 1.10 %
Stephan Gortner, FDP 15 1.10 %
Erich Schleßmann, FDP 15 1.10 %
Rainer Wolfgang Korb, FDP 15 1.10 %
Karlheinz Güssgen, FDP 15 1.10 %
FWG/UWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.890 6.30 %
Erich Spamer, FWG/UWG 52 2.75 %
Bernd Witzel, FWG/UWG 50 2.65 %
Laura Macho, FWG/UWG 47 2.49 %
Christian Weiße, FWG/UWG 49 2.59 %
Thomas Gerum, FWG/UWG 48 2.54 %
Ronald Berg, FWG/UWG 48 2.54 %
Hansjörg Frank, FWG/UWG 48 2.54 %
Ulrich Majunke, FWG/UWG 46 2.43 %
Raimo Biere, FWG/UWG 46 2.43 %
Markus Bäckel, FWG/UWG 47 2.49 %
Herbert Weber, FWG/UWG 49 2.59 %
Rebecca Scholz, FWG/UWG 50 2.65 %
Christian Lamping, FWG/UWG 46 2.43 %
Thorsten Schwellnus, FWG/UWG 46 2.43 %
Werner Christiansen, FWG/UWG 47 2.49 %
Uwe Kaufmann, FWG/UWG 48 2.54 %
Gerlinde Müller, FWG/UWG 48 2.54 %
Herbert Hahn, FWG/UWG 47 2.49 %
Gudrun Roth, FWG/UWG 49 2.59 %
Sebastian Briel, FWG/UWG 46 2.43 %
Irmtraud Köhler, FWG/UWG 46 2.43 %
Martin Gecks, FWG/UWG 46 2.43 %
Thomas Nitsch, FWG/UWG 47 2.49 %
Markus Theis, FWG/UWG 46 2.43 %
Wolfgang Kunert, FWG/UWG 46 2.43 %
Christoph Schulz, FWG/UWG 45 2.38 %
Bernd Richter, FWG/UWG 46 2.43 %
Helga Jablonka-Münch, FWG/UWG 45 2.38 %
Hans-Henning Kirchhof, FWG/UWG 45 2.38 %
Mark Steiner, FWG/UWG 45 2.38 %
Thomas Meißner, FWG/UWG 44 2.33 %
Dr. Isabell Tammer, FWG/UWG 45 2.38 %
Markus Philippi, FWG/UWG 44 2.33 %
Lutz Landua, FWG/UWG 44 2.33 %
Reinhard Burk, FWG/UWG 44 2.33 %
Daniela Kirstein-Biere, FWG/UWG 45 2.38 %
Jan Wölfl, FWG/UWG 23 1.22 %
Hans Günter Scholz, FWG/UWG 23 1.22 %
Günther Metzger, FWG/UWG 24 1.27 %
Burkhard Käs, FWG/UWG 24 1.27 %
Fritz Worster, FWG/UWG 24 1.27 %
Tim Strehm, FWG/UWG 23 1.22 %
Werner Langlitz, FWG/UWG 23 1.22 %
Ralf Liedke, FWG/UWG 23 1.22 %
Oliver Herwig, FWG/UWG 23 1.22 %
NPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 937 3.12 %
Daniel Lachmann, NPD 45 4.80 %
Stefan Jagsch, NPD 44 4.70 %
Stefan Feuerbach, NPD 38 4.06 %
Steffen Kauer, NPD 38 4.06 %
Diana Bauer, NPD 38 4.06 %
Klaus Habermehl, NPD 35 3.74 %
Willbrand Ihmig, NPD 35 3.74 %
Jan Kalbhenn, NPD 38 4.06 %
Christoph Dickehage, NPD 32 3.42 %
Dr. Hans-Christian Karmedar, NPD 32 3.42 %
Tobias Würz, NPD 32 3.42 %
Andre´ Wiegel, NPD 35 3.74 %
Astrid Brack, NPD 35 3.74 %
Rudolf Heppner, NPD 32 3.42 %
Oliver Ludwig, NPD 32 3.42 %
Dieter Glanz, NPD 35 3.74 %
Volker Borse, NPD 32 3.42 %
Wolfgang Wölfel, NPD 32 3.42 %
Karl Heinz Gaigl, NPD 32 3.42 %
Peter Wohlfahrt, NPD 38 4.06 %
Dietolf Kleyboldt, NPD 32 3.42 %
Wolfgang Meyer, NPD 32 3.42 %
Mathias Lindner, NPD 32 3.42 %
Rüdiger Pabst, NPD 33 3.52 %
Daniel Drescher, NPD 35 3.74 %
Patrick Cassady, NPD 32 3.42 %
Georg Knaf, NPD 31 3.31 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 166 0.55 %
Viktoria Klaus, PIRATEN 9 5.42 %
Alexander Brückel, PIRATEN 6 3.61 %
Sebastian Hübner, PIRATEN 6 3.61 %
Moritz Brückel, PIRATEN 6 3.61 %
Malte Wiemann, PIRATEN 6 3.61 %
Reinhard Schaffert, PIRATEN 6 3.61 %
Marcel Gierschner, PIRATEN 6 3.61 %
Marvin Bohmann, PIRATEN 6 3.61 %
Ilona Klaus, PIRATEN 6 3.61 %
Benedikt Braun, PIRATEN 6 3.61 %
Gerd Bohmann, PIRATEN 6 3.61 %
Bernd Bohmann, PIRATEN 6 3.61 %
Michael Klaus, PIRATEN 6 3.61 %
Silke Bohmann, PIRATEN 6 3.61 %
Sabrina Irle, PIRATEN 6 3.61 %
Marion Lind, PIRATEN 6 3.61 %
Ingo Steinke, PIRATEN 6 3.61 %
Susanne Noll, PIRATEN 6 3.61 %
Sandra Sörensen, PIRATEN 6 3.61 %
Andreas Stollberg, PIRATEN 6 3.61 %
Patrick Wolf, PIRATEN 6 3.61 %
Marco Dahler, PIRATEN 6 3.61 %
Silvia Krick, PIRATEN 6 3.61 %
Iris Fiebig, PIRATEN 6 3.61 %
Gerald Sander, PIRATEN 7 4.22 %
Elisabeth Brückel, PIRATEN 6 3.61 %
Nena Röttgen, PIRATEN 6 3.61 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.782 12.61 %
Klaus Herrmann, AfD 153 4.05 %
Dennis Düring, AfD 144 3.81 %
Doris Daubertshäuser-Kerrutt, AfD 147 3.89 %
Michael Kuger, AfD 144 3.81 %
Thomas Michael Hetzel, AfD 147 3.89 %
Georg Martin Reuss, AfD 143 3.78 %
Monika Seidel, AfD 146 3.86 %
Michael Mossmann, AfD 142 3.75 %
Wilfried Karlheinz Repp, AfD 139 3.68 %
Dr. Bernd Liebert, AfD 141 3.73 %
Andreas Michael Reuter, AfD 137 3.62 %
Bernd Steinhilber, AfD 136 3.60 %
Peter Lemp, AfD 139 3.68 %
Stefan Kaschig, AfD 136 3.60 %
Reinhart Ernst Grädler, AfD 136 3.60 %
Klaus Karl Maier, AfD 136 3.60 %
Heike Kuger-Fröb, AfD 138 3.65 %
Karel Marel, AfD 134 3.54 %
Roland Bröker, AfD 133 3.52 %
Cornelia Marel, AfD 133 3.52 %
Werner Michael Fisch, AfD 133 3.52 %
Gesine Bröker, AfD 94 2.49 %
Simone Herrmann, AfD 94 2.49 %
Dennis Kaiser, AfD 94 2.49 %
Werner Haase, AfD 93 2.46 %
Dominik Werner, AfD 94 2.49 %
Christian Rohde, AfD 94 2.49 %
Benjamin Becker, AfD 94 2.49 %
Rudolf Becker, AfD 94 2.49 %
Sevim Meler, AfD 94 2.49 %
DIE EINHEIT - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 25 0.08 %
Waldemar Kolepp, DIE EINHEIT 9 36.00 %
Paul Trauter, DIE EINHEIT 9 36.00 %
Vitalij Gerbst, DIE EINHEIT 7 28.00 %
ALFA - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 69 0.23 %
Ursula Prof. Dr. Braun-Moser, ALFA 10 14.49 %
Albrecht Pachl, ALFA 7 10.14 %
Horst Kuschetzki, ALFA 7 10.14 %
Manfred Wiechmann, ALFA 7 10.14 %
Manfred Knöbel, ALFA 8 11.59 %
Johannes Horst Bantel, ALFA 3 4.35 %
Peter Adam, ALFA 3 4.35 %
Dr. Norbert Stenzel, ALFA 6 8.70 %
Christian Knöbel, ALFA 3 4.35 %
Gero Hofmann, ALFA 3 4.35 %
Marion Rau, ALFA 3 4.35 %
Luisa Kuschetzki, ALFA 3 4.35 %
Uwe Spengler, ALFA 3 4.35 %
Ronald Klemm, ALFA 3 4.35 %
Ortsbezirk