Logo

Ortenberg

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(2 von 2 Schnellmeldungen)

Wahlberechtigte 1.551
Wähler/innen 484 31,21 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.166 31,67 %
Hans Ulrich Heck, CDU 278 6,67 %
Gerda Vollmar, CDU 133 3,19 %
Dirk Thilo Vogel, CDU 206 4,94 %
Peter Maith, CDU 178 4,27 %
Martin Ewinger, CDU 269 6,46 %
Burkhard Kraft, CDU 101 2,42 %
Heinz-Dieter Ressel, CDU 90 2,16 %
Martin Hansche, CDU 122 2,93 %
Julia Hartmann, CDU 162 3,89 %
Johannes Schmidt, CDU 117 2,81 %
Andreas Schwenz, CDU 169 4,06 %
Nina Bergmann, CDU 182 4,37 %
Elsa Lackmann, CDU 186 4,46 %
Hans-Otto Nos, CDU 117 2,81 %
Hartmut Hof, CDU 94 2,26 %
Dieter Kosch, CDU 100 2,40 %
Maximilian Heck, CDU 204 4,90 %
Eberhard Goldbach, CDU 146 3,50 %
Valentin Schwarz, CDU 100 2,40 %
Steffen Pfeiffer, CDU 96 2,30 %
Kai Walter, CDU 90 2,16 %
Ann-Catherine Rettweiler, CDU 89 2,14 %
Karin Sommer, CDU 100 2,40 %
Hans Dieter Beuschel, CDU 97 2,33 %
Timo Frömel, CDU 103 2,47 %
Hans-Jochem Ott, CDU 171 4,10 %
Marc Hebbel, CDU 110 2,64 %
Michael Schwenz, CDU 83 1,99 %
Matthias Metka, CDU 142 3,41 %
Guntram Hördemann, CDU 58 1,39 %
Hans Kraft, CDU 73 1,75 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 5.236 39,80 %
Ute Arendt-Söhngen, SPD 353 6,74 %
Ulrike Pfeiffer-Pantring, SPD 410 7,83 %
Albert Kröll, SPD 189 3,61 %
Christl Knöpp, SPD 182 3,48 %
Henrike Strauch, SPD 199 3,80 %
Jens Kraft, SPD 181 3,46 %
Thorsten Günther, SPD 150 2,86 %
Dr. Detlef Pantring, SPD 287 5,48 %
Susanne Meuer, SPD 271 5,18 %
Cornelia Reichard, SPD 155 2,96 %
Horst Ringel, SPD 156 2,98 %
Winfried Blum, SPD 157 3,00 %
Edgar Eiser, SPD 136 2,60 %
Heinrich Adolf Suhl, SPD 200 3,82 %
Petra Börner, SPD 133 2,54 %
Marco Henes, SPD 151 2,88 %
Mario Mogk, SPD 136 2,60 %
Marius Piee, SPD 134 2,56 %
Roland Kress, SPD 127 2,43 %
Johannes Giar, SPD 144 2,75 %
Harro Ostermann, SPD 125 2,39 %
Norbert Stephan, SPD 196 3,74 %
Andreas Sievernich, SPD 116 2,22 %
Norman Henkel, SPD 120 2,29 %
Florian Brey, SPD 126 2,41 %
Hans-Detlef Ulbrich, SPD 104 1,99 %
Samantha Lotz, SPD 153 2,92 %
Kai Koppel, SPD 120 2,29 %
Hans-Joachim Hamel, SPD 122 2,33 %
Jens Östreich, SPD 112 2,14 %
Günter Schwarz, SPD 91 1,74 %
BiO - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.260 9,58 %
Bernd Henke, BiO 121 9,60 %
Friedrich Brackmann, BiO 137 10,87 %
Hannelore Tillmann, BiO 80 6,35 %
Peter Schmidt, BiO 76 6,03 %
Berthold Passlack, BiO 67 5,32 %
Jutta Rock, BiO 73 5,79 %
Marie Brackmann, BiO 84 6,67 %
Hartmut Dietrich, BiO 88 6,98 %
Heinrich-Otto Kaufmann, BiO 86 6,83 %
Sylvia Langer, BiO 71 5,63 %
Roland Meier, BiO 81 6,43 %
Michael Murek, BiO 72 5,71 %
Walter Raab, BiO 76 6,03 %
Heinz Rüb, BiO 81 6,43 %
Petra Schmidt-Dakhlaoui, BiO 67 5,32 %
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.494 18,96 %
Markus Bäckel, FWG 174 6,98 %
Johannes Naumann, FWG 226 9,06 %
Susanne Kneipp, FWG 265 10,63 %
Hartmut Langlitz, FWG 145 5,81 %
Hans-Henning Kirchhof, FWG 141 5,65 %
Jörg Frank, FWG 106 4,25 %
Kornelia Langlitz, FWG 135 5,41 %
Michael Kolbe, FWG 103 4,13 %
Hans-Rudolf Kramny, FWG 122 4,89 %
Gernot Hansche, FWG 62 2,49 %
Volker Kraft, FWG 76 3,05 %
Peter Henning, FWG 74 2,97 %
Karl-Heinz Hilß, FWG 103 4,13 %
Freia Ewinger-Müller, FWG 116 4,65 %
Matthias Zulauf, FWG 77 3,09 %
Heinrich Finger, FWG 57 2,29 %
Ekkehard Kehm, FWG 102 4,09 %
Klaus Franz, FWG 66 2,65 %
Werner Langlitz, FWG 75 3,01 %
Alfred Gallo, FWG 65 2,61 %
Heinrich Kneipp, FWG 87 3,49 %
Willi Misar, FWG 57 2,29 %
Eckhardt Müller, FWG 60 2,41 %
Wahlbezirke
8 9