Bleichenbach, Sportheim
Wahlberechtigte | 568 | |
Wähler/innen | 224 | 39,44 % |
Anzahl |
Prozent |
||
---|---|---|---|
CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Hans Ulrich Heck, CDU | |||
Gerda Vollmar, CDU | |||
Dirk Thilo Vogel, CDU | |||
Peter Maith, CDU | |||
Martin Ewinger, CDU | |||
Burkhard Kraft, CDU | |||
Heinz-Dieter Ressel, CDU | |||
Martin Hansche, CDU | |||
Julia Hartmann, CDU | |||
Johannes Schmidt, CDU | |||
Andreas Schwenz, CDU | |||
Nina Bergmann, CDU | |||
Elsa Lackmann, CDU | |||
Hans-Otto Nos, CDU | |||
Hartmut Hof, CDU | |||
Dieter Kosch, CDU | |||
Maximilian Heck, CDU | |||
Eberhard Goldbach, CDU | |||
Valentin Schwarz, CDU | |||
Steffen Pfeiffer, CDU | |||
Kai Walter, CDU | |||
Ann-Catherine Rettweiler, CDU | |||
Karin Sommer, CDU | |||
Hans Dieter Beuschel, CDU | |||
Timo Frömel, CDU | |||
Hans-Jochem Ott, CDU | |||
Marc Hebbel, CDU | |||
Michael Schwenz, CDU | |||
Matthias Metka, CDU | |||
Guntram Hördemann, CDU | |||
Hans Kraft, CDU | |||
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Ute Arendt-Söhngen, SPD | |||
Ulrike Pfeiffer-Pantring, SPD | |||
Albert Kröll, SPD | |||
Christl Knöpp, SPD | |||
Henrike Strauch, SPD | |||
Jens Kraft, SPD | |||
Thorsten Günther, SPD | |||
Dr. Detlef Pantring, SPD | |||
Susanne Meuer, SPD | |||
Cornelia Reichard, SPD | |||
Horst Ringel, SPD | |||
Winfried Blum, SPD | |||
Edgar Eiser, SPD | |||
Heinrich Adolf Suhl, SPD | |||
Petra Börner, SPD | |||
Marco Henes, SPD | |||
Mario Mogk, SPD | |||
Marius Piee, SPD | |||
Roland Kress, SPD | |||
Johannes Giar, SPD | |||
Harro Ostermann, SPD | |||
Norbert Stephan, SPD | |||
Andreas Sievernich, SPD | |||
Norman Henkel, SPD | |||
Florian Brey, SPD | |||
Hans-Detlef Ulbrich, SPD | |||
Samantha Lotz, SPD | |||
Kai Koppel, SPD | |||
Hans-Joachim Hamel, SPD | |||
Jens Östreich, SPD | |||
Günter Schwarz, SPD | |||
BiO - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Bernd Henke, BiO | |||
Friedrich Brackmann, BiO | |||
Hannelore Tillmann, BiO | |||
Peter Schmidt, BiO | |||
Berthold Passlack, BiO | |||
Jutta Rock, BiO | |||
Marie Brackmann, BiO | |||
Hartmut Dietrich, BiO | |||
Heinrich-Otto Kaufmann, BiO | |||
Sylvia Langer, BiO | |||
Roland Meier, BiO | |||
Michael Murek, BiO | |||
Walter Raab, BiO | |||
Heinz Rüb, BiO | |||
Petra Schmidt-Dakhlaoui, BiO | |||
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Markus Bäckel, FWG | |||
Johannes Naumann, FWG | |||
Susanne Kneipp, FWG | |||
Hartmut Langlitz, FWG | |||
Hans-Henning Kirchhof, FWG | |||
Jörg Frank, FWG | |||
Kornelia Langlitz, FWG | |||
Michael Kolbe, FWG | |||
Hans-Rudolf Kramny, FWG | |||
Gernot Hansche, FWG | |||
Volker Kraft, FWG | |||
Peter Henning, FWG | |||
Karl-Heinz Hilß, FWG | |||
Freia Ewinger-Müller, FWG | |||
Matthias Zulauf, FWG | |||
Heinrich Finger, FWG | |||
Ekkehard Kehm, FWG | |||
Klaus Franz, FWG | |||
Werner Langlitz, FWG | |||
Alfred Gallo, FWG | |||
Heinrich Kneipp, FWG | |||
Willi Misar, FWG | |||
Eckhardt Müller, FWG |
Die Wahlbeteiligung liegt bei: 39,44 %
Ortsbezirk