Logo

Eckartsborn, Dorfgemeinschaftshaus
Wahlberechtigte 586
Wähler/innen 207 35,32 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.467 26,08 %
Hans Ulrich Heck, CDU 72 4,91 %
Gerda Vollmar, CDU 60 4,09 %
Dirk Thilo Vogel, CDU 61 4,16 %
Peter Maith, CDU 44 3,00 %
Martin Ewinger, CDU 55 3,75 %
Burkhard Kraft, CDU 39 2,66 %
Heinz-Dieter Ressel, CDU 39 2,66 %
Martin Hansche, CDU 40 2,73 %
Julia Hartmann, CDU 54 3,68 %
Johannes Schmidt, CDU 40 2,73 %
Andreas Schwenz, CDU 71 4,84 %
Nina Bergmann, CDU 58 3,95 %
Elsa Lackmann, CDU 42 2,86 %
Hans-Otto Nos, CDU 150 10,22 %
Hartmut Hof, CDU 39 2,66 %
Dieter Kosch, CDU 34 2,32 %
Maximilian Heck, CDU 42 2,86 %
Eberhard Goldbach, CDU 44 3,00 %
Valentin Schwarz, CDU 37 2,52 %
Steffen Pfeiffer, CDU 105 7,16 %
Kai Walter, CDU 26 1,77 %
Ann-Catherine Rettweiler, CDU 28 1,91 %
Karin Sommer, CDU 27 1,84 %
Hans Dieter Beuschel, CDU 26 1,77 %
Timo Frömel, CDU 28 1,91 %
Hans-Jochem Ott, CDU 44 3,00 %
Marc Hebbel, CDU 38 2,59 %
Michael Schwenz, CDU 28 1,91 %
Matthias Metka, CDU 37 2,52 %
Guntram Hördemann, CDU 28 1,91 %
Hans Kraft, CDU 31 2,11 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.048 36,42 %
Ute Arendt-Söhngen, SPD 151 7,37 %
Ulrike Pfeiffer-Pantring, SPD 173 8,45 %
Albert Kröll, SPD 96 4,69 %
Christl Knöpp, SPD 62 3,03 %
Henrike Strauch, SPD 75 3,66 %
Jens Kraft, SPD 63 3,08 %
Thorsten Günther, SPD 60 2,93 %
Dr. Detlef Pantring, SPD 99 4,83 %
Susanne Meuer, SPD 57 2,78 %
Cornelia Reichard, SPD 54 2,64 %
Horst Ringel, SPD 54 2,64 %
Winfried Blum, SPD 53 2,59 %
Edgar Eiser, SPD 61 2,98 %
Heinrich Adolf Suhl, SPD 66 3,22 %
Petra Börner, SPD 48 2,34 %
Marco Henes, SPD 52 2,54 %
Mario Mogk, SPD 49 2,39 %
Marius Piee, SPD 48 2,34 %
Roland Kress, SPD 148 7,23 %
Johannes Giar, SPD 49 2,39 %
Harro Ostermann, SPD 47 2,29 %
Norbert Stephan, SPD 51 2,49 %
Andreas Sievernich, SPD 43 2,10 %
Norman Henkel, SPD 51 2,49 %
Florian Brey, SPD 61 2,98 %
Hans-Detlef Ulbrich, SPD 43 2,10 %
Samantha Lotz, SPD 44 2,15 %
Kai Koppel, SPD 39 1,90 %
Hans-Joachim Hamel, SPD 83 4,05 %
Jens Östreich, SPD 39 1,90 %
Günter Schwarz, SPD 29 1,42 %
BiO - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.326 23,58 %
Bernd Henke, BiO 135 10,18 %
Friedrich Brackmann, BiO 160 12,07 %
Hannelore Tillmann, BiO 77 5,81 %
Peter Schmidt, BiO 99 7,47 %
Berthold Passlack, BiO 68 5,13 %
Jutta Rock, BiO 70 5,28 %
Marie Brackmann, BiO 96 7,24 %
Hartmut Dietrich, BiO 65 4,90 %
Heinrich-Otto Kaufmann, BiO 136 10,26 %
Sylvia Langer, BiO 80 6,03 %
Roland Meier, BiO 66 4,98 %
Michael Murek, BiO 68 5,13 %
Walter Raab, BiO 64 4,83 %
Heinz Rüb, BiO 71 5,35 %
Petra Schmidt-Dakhlaoui, BiO 71 5,35 %
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 783 13,92 %
Markus Bäckel, FWG 75 9,58 %
Johannes Naumann, FWG 66 8,43 %
Susanne Kneipp, FWG 50 6,39 %
Hartmut Langlitz, FWG 41 5,24 %
Hans-Henning Kirchhof, FWG 105 13,41 %
Jörg Frank, FWG 31 3,96 %
Kornelia Langlitz, FWG 43 5,49 %
Michael Kolbe, FWG 26 3,32 %
Hans-Rudolf Kramny, FWG 52 6,64 %
Gernot Hansche, FWG 18 2,30 %
Volker Kraft, FWG 22 2,81 %
Peter Henning, FWG 38 4,85 %
Karl-Heinz Hilß, FWG 21 2,68 %
Freia Ewinger-Müller, FWG 31 3,96 %
Matthias Zulauf, FWG 19 2,43 %
Heinrich Finger, FWG 26 3,32 %
Ekkehard Kehm, FWG 21 2,68 %
Klaus Franz, FWG 18 2,30 %
Werner Langlitz, FWG 16 2,04 %
Alfred Gallo, FWG 14 1,79 %
Heinrich Kneipp, FWG 20 2,55 %
Willi Misar, FWG 17 2,17 %
Eckhardt Müller, FWG 13 1,66 %
Ortsbezirk