Logo

Effolderbach, Turnhalle
Wahlberechtigte 439
Wähler/innen 195 44,42 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 884 17,18 %
Hans Ulrich Heck, CDU 49 5,54 %
Gerda Vollmar, CDU 51 5,77 %
Dirk Thilo Vogel, CDU 31 3,51 %
Peter Maith, CDU 37 4,19 %
Martin Ewinger, CDU 31 3,51 %
Burkhard Kraft, CDU 32 3,62 %
Heinz-Dieter Ressel, CDU 34 3,85 %
Martin Hansche, CDU 30 3,39 %
Julia Hartmann, CDU 24 2,71 %
Johannes Schmidt, CDU 28 3,17 %
Andreas Schwenz, CDU 34 3,85 %
Nina Bergmann, CDU 22 2,49 %
Elsa Lackmann, CDU 25 2,83 %
Hans-Otto Nos, CDU 29 3,28 %
Hartmut Hof, CDU 23 2,60 %
Dieter Kosch, CDU 28 3,17 %
Maximilian Heck, CDU 25 2,83 %
Eberhard Goldbach, CDU 37 4,19 %
Valentin Schwarz, CDU 22 2,49 %
Steffen Pfeiffer, CDU 21 2,38 %
Kai Walter, CDU 21 2,38 %
Ann-Catherine Rettweiler, CDU 49 5,54 %
Karin Sommer, CDU 24 2,71 %
Hans Dieter Beuschel, CDU 22 2,49 %
Timo Frömel, CDU 21 2,38 %
Hans-Jochem Ott, CDU 31 3,51 %
Marc Hebbel, CDU 25 2,83 %
Michael Schwenz, CDU 22 2,49 %
Matthias Metka, CDU 18 2,04 %
Guntram Hördemann, CDU 17 1,92 %
Hans Kraft, CDU 21 2,38 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.855 55,48 %
Ute Arendt-Söhngen, SPD 176 6,16 %
Ulrike Pfeiffer-Pantring, SPD 215 7,53 %
Albert Kröll, SPD 120 4,20 %
Christl Knöpp, SPD 210 7,36 %
Henrike Strauch, SPD 230 8,06 %
Jens Kraft, SPD 94 3,29 %
Thorsten Günther, SPD 76 2,66 %
Dr. Detlef Pantring, SPD 115 4,03 %
Susanne Meuer, SPD 98 3,43 %
Cornelia Reichard, SPD 76 2,66 %
Horst Ringel, SPD 103 3,61 %
Winfried Blum, SPD 80 2,80 %
Edgar Eiser, SPD 78 2,73 %
Heinrich Adolf Suhl, SPD 77 2,70 %
Petra Börner, SPD 72 2,52 %
Marco Henes, SPD 92 3,22 %
Mario Mogk, SPD 77 2,70 %
Marius Piee, SPD 77 2,70 %
Roland Kress, SPD 70 2,45 %
Johannes Giar, SPD 75 2,63 %
Harro Ostermann, SPD 67 2,35 %
Norbert Stephan, SPD 66 2,31 %
Andreas Sievernich, SPD 61 2,14 %
Norman Henkel, SPD 60 2,10 %
Florian Brey, SPD 61 2,14 %
Hans-Detlef Ulbrich, SPD 57 2,00 %
Samantha Lotz, SPD 58 2,03 %
Kai Koppel, SPD 54 1,89 %
Hans-Joachim Hamel, SPD 51 1,79 %
Jens Östreich, SPD 58 2,03 %
Günter Schwarz, SPD 51 1,79 %
BiO - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 386 7,50 %
Bernd Henke, BiO 25 6,48 %
Friedrich Brackmann, BiO 34 8,81 %
Hannelore Tillmann, BiO 19 4,92 %
Peter Schmidt, BiO 18 4,66 %
Berthold Passlack, BiO 83 21,50 %
Jutta Rock, BiO 18 4,66 %
Marie Brackmann, BiO 20 5,18 %
Hartmut Dietrich, BiO 14 3,63 %
Heinrich-Otto Kaufmann, BiO 24 6,22 %
Sylvia Langer, BiO 14 3,63 %
Roland Meier, BiO 14 3,63 %
Michael Murek, BiO 17 4,40 %
Walter Raab, BiO 15 3,89 %
Heinz Rüb, BiO 54 13,99 %
Petra Schmidt-Dakhlaoui, BiO 17 4,40 %
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.021 19,84 %
Markus Bäckel, FWG 214 20,96 %
Johannes Naumann, FWG 62 6,07 %
Susanne Kneipp, FWG 67 6,56 %
Hartmut Langlitz, FWG 66 6,46 %
Hans-Henning Kirchhof, FWG 53 5,19 %
Jörg Frank, FWG 51 5,00 %
Kornelia Langlitz, FWG 57 5,58 %
Michael Kolbe, FWG 51 5,00 %
Hans-Rudolf Kramny, FWG 35 3,43 %
Gernot Hansche, FWG 30 2,94 %
Volker Kraft, FWG 29 2,84 %
Peter Henning, FWG 28 2,74 %
Karl-Heinz Hilß, FWG 27 2,64 %
Freia Ewinger-Müller, FWG 32 3,13 %
Matthias Zulauf, FWG 28 2,74 %
Heinrich Finger, FWG 29 2,84 %
Ekkehard Kehm, FWG 23 2,25 %
Klaus Franz, FWG 23 2,25 %
Werner Langlitz, FWG 28 2,74 %
Alfred Gallo, FWG 21 2,06 %
Heinrich Kneipp, FWG 25 2,45 %
Willi Misar, FWG 21 2,06 %
Eckhardt Müller, FWG 21 2,06 %
Ortsbezirk