Logo

Gelnhaar, Ev. Gemeinderaum
Wahlberechtigte 808
Wähler/innen 344 42,57 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.885 21,36 %
Hans Ulrich Heck, CDU 78 4,14 %
Gerda Vollmar, CDU 71 3,77 %
Dirk Thilo Vogel, CDU 62 3,29 %
Peter Maith, CDU 56 2,97 %
Martin Ewinger, CDU 66 3,50 %
Burkhard Kraft, CDU 61 3,24 %
Heinz-Dieter Ressel, CDU 55 2,92 %
Martin Hansche, CDU 235 12,47 %
Julia Hartmann, CDU 62 3,29 %
Johannes Schmidt, CDU 52 2,76 %
Andreas Schwenz, CDU 60 3,18 %
Nina Bergmann, CDU 61 3,24 %
Elsa Lackmann, CDU 55 2,92 %
Hans-Otto Nos, CDU 61 3,24 %
Hartmut Hof, CDU 64 3,40 %
Dieter Kosch, CDU 53 2,81 %
Maximilian Heck, CDU 67 3,55 %
Eberhard Goldbach, CDU 50 2,65 %
Valentin Schwarz, CDU 49 2,60 %
Steffen Pfeiffer, CDU 54 2,86 %
Kai Walter, CDU 48 2,55 %
Ann-Catherine Rettweiler, CDU 51 2,71 %
Karin Sommer, CDU 54 2,86 %
Hans Dieter Beuschel, CDU 49 2,60 %
Timo Frömel, CDU 46 2,44 %
Hans-Jochem Ott, CDU 51 2,71 %
Marc Hebbel, CDU 49 2,60 %
Michael Schwenz, CDU 46 2,44 %
Matthias Metka, CDU 43 2,28 %
Guntram Hördemann, CDU 39 2,07 %
Hans Kraft, CDU 37 1,96 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.388 49,73 %
Ute Arendt-Söhngen, SPD 282 6,43 %
Ulrike Pfeiffer-Pantring, SPD 265 6,04 %
Albert Kröll, SPD 157 3,58 %
Christl Knöpp, SPD 128 2,92 %
Henrike Strauch, SPD 142 3,24 %
Jens Kraft, SPD 131 2,99 %
Thorsten Günther, SPD 274 6,24 %
Dr. Detlef Pantring, SPD 144 3,28 %
Susanne Meuer, SPD 124 2,83 %
Cornelia Reichard, SPD 109 2,48 %
Horst Ringel, SPD 115 2,62 %
Winfried Blum, SPD 146 3,33 %
Edgar Eiser, SPD 270 6,15 %
Heinrich Adolf Suhl, SPD 112 2,55 %
Petra Börner, SPD 108 2,46 %
Marco Henes, SPD 104 2,37 %
Mario Mogk, SPD 106 2,42 %
Marius Piee, SPD 108 2,46 %
Roland Kress, SPD 107 2,44 %
Johannes Giar, SPD 102 2,32 %
Harro Ostermann, SPD 101 2,30 %
Norbert Stephan, SPD 96 2,19 %
Andreas Sievernich, SPD 94 2,14 %
Norman Henkel, SPD 331 7,54 %
Florian Brey, SPD 88 2,01 %
Hans-Detlef Ulbrich, SPD 251 5,72 %
Samantha Lotz, SPD 95 2,16 %
Kai Koppel, SPD 82 1,87 %
Hans-Joachim Hamel, SPD 82 1,87 %
Jens Östreich, SPD 70 1,60 %
Günter Schwarz, SPD 64 1,46 %
BiO - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 161 1,82 %
Bernd Henke, BiO 18 11,18 %
Friedrich Brackmann, BiO 19 11,80 %
Hannelore Tillmann, BiO 10 6,21 %
Peter Schmidt, BiO 7 4,35 %
Berthold Passlack, BiO 10 6,21 %
Jutta Rock, BiO 11 6,83 %
Marie Brackmann, BiO 14 8,70 %
Hartmut Dietrich, BiO 7 4,35 %
Heinrich-Otto Kaufmann, BiO 8 4,97 %
Sylvia Langer, BiO 12 7,45 %
Roland Meier, BiO 13 8,07 %
Michael Murek, BiO 8 4,97 %
Walter Raab, BiO 9 5,59 %
Heinz Rüb, BiO 9 5,59 %
Petra Schmidt-Dakhlaoui, BiO 6 3,73 %
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.390 27,09 %
Markus Bäckel, FWG 153 6,40 %
Johannes Naumann, FWG 129 5,40 %
Susanne Kneipp, FWG 129 5,40 %
Hartmut Langlitz, FWG 124 5,19 %
Hans-Henning Kirchhof, FWG 123 5,15 %
Jörg Frank, FWG 282 11,80 %
Kornelia Langlitz, FWG 115 4,81 %
Michael Kolbe, FWG 103 4,31 %
Hans-Rudolf Kramny, FWG 67 2,80 %
Gernot Hansche, FWG 225 9,41 %
Volker Kraft, FWG 60 2,51 %
Peter Henning, FWG 59 2,47 %
Karl-Heinz Hilß, FWG 62 2,59 %
Freia Ewinger-Müller, FWG 59 2,47 %
Matthias Zulauf, FWG 56 2,34 %
Heinrich Finger, FWG 160 6,69 %
Ekkehard Kehm, FWG 63 2,64 %
Klaus Franz, FWG 59 2,47 %
Werner Langlitz, FWG 89 3,72 %
Alfred Gallo, FWG 58 2,43 %
Heinrich Kneipp, FWG 57 2,38 %
Willi Misar, FWG 103 4,31 %
Eckhardt Müller, FWG 55 2,30 %
Ortsbezirk