Logo

Lißberg, Feuerwehrhaus
Wahlberechtigte 775
Wähler/innen 285 36,77 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.196 28,46 %
Hans Ulrich Heck, CDU 108 4,92 %
Gerda Vollmar, CDU 82 3,73 %
Dirk Thilo Vogel, CDU 123 5,60 %
Peter Maith, CDU 71 3,23 %
Martin Ewinger, CDU 112 5,10 %
Burkhard Kraft, CDU 67 3,05 %
Heinz-Dieter Ressel, CDU 65 2,96 %
Martin Hansche, CDU 71 3,23 %
Julia Hartmann, CDU 94 4,28 %
Johannes Schmidt, CDU 67 3,05 %
Andreas Schwenz, CDU 78 3,55 %
Nina Bergmann, CDU 58 2,64 %
Elsa Lackmann, CDU 93 4,23 %
Hans-Otto Nos, CDU 97 4,42 %
Hartmut Hof, CDU 60 2,73 %
Dieter Kosch, CDU 67 3,05 %
Maximilian Heck, CDU 79 3,60 %
Eberhard Goldbach, CDU 65 2,96 %
Valentin Schwarz, CDU 56 2,55 %
Steffen Pfeiffer, CDU 64 2,91 %
Kai Walter, CDU 54 2,46 %
Ann-Catherine Rettweiler, CDU 55 2,50 %
Karin Sommer, CDU 58 2,64 %
Hans Dieter Beuschel, CDU 50 2,28 %
Timo Frömel, CDU 58 2,64 %
Hans-Jochem Ott, CDU 81 3,69 %
Marc Hebbel, CDU 62 2,82 %
Michael Schwenz, CDU 64 2,91 %
Matthias Metka, CDU 58 2,64 %
Guntram Hördemann, CDU 38 1,73 %
Hans Kraft, CDU 41 1,87 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.393 43,97 %
Ute Arendt-Söhngen, SPD 220 6,48 %
Ulrike Pfeiffer-Pantring, SPD 236 6,96 %
Albert Kröll, SPD 122 3,60 %
Christl Knöpp, SPD 105 3,09 %
Henrike Strauch, SPD 126 3,71 %
Jens Kraft, SPD 104 3,07 %
Thorsten Günther, SPD 87 2,56 %
Dr. Detlef Pantring, SPD 152 4,48 %
Susanne Meuer, SPD 117 3,45 %
Cornelia Reichard, SPD 168 4,95 %
Horst Ringel, SPD 92 2,71 %
Winfried Blum, SPD 103 3,04 %
Edgar Eiser, SPD 94 2,77 %
Heinrich Adolf Suhl, SPD 88 2,59 %
Petra Börner, SPD 80 2,36 %
Marco Henes, SPD 99 2,92 %
Mario Mogk, SPD 170 5,01 %
Marius Piee, SPD 104 3,07 %
Roland Kress, SPD 80 2,36 %
Johannes Giar, SPD 78 2,30 %
Harro Ostermann, SPD 82 2,42 %
Norbert Stephan, SPD 87 2,56 %
Andreas Sievernich, SPD 70 2,06 %
Norman Henkel, SPD 71 2,09 %
Florian Brey, SPD 74 2,18 %
Hans-Detlef Ulbrich, SPD 67 1,97 %
Samantha Lotz, SPD 84 2,48 %
Kai Koppel, SPD 190 5,60 %
Hans-Joachim Hamel, SPD 91 2,68 %
Jens Östreich, SPD 89 2,62 %
Günter Schwarz, SPD 63 1,86 %
BiO - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 695 9,01 %
Bernd Henke, BiO 54 7,77 %
Friedrich Brackmann, BiO 89 12,81 %
Hannelore Tillmann, BiO 39 5,61 %
Peter Schmidt, BiO 39 5,61 %
Berthold Passlack, BiO 35 5,04 %
Jutta Rock, BiO 34 4,89 %
Marie Brackmann, BiO 71 10,22 %
Hartmut Dietrich, BiO 39 5,61 %
Heinrich-Otto Kaufmann, BiO 51 7,34 %
Sylvia Langer, BiO 37 5,32 %
Roland Meier, BiO 37 5,32 %
Michael Murek, BiO 43 6,19 %
Walter Raab, BiO 47 6,76 %
Heinz Rüb, BiO 40 5,76 %
Petra Schmidt-Dakhlaoui, BiO 40 5,76 %
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.432 18,56 %
Markus Bäckel, FWG 89 6,22 %
Johannes Naumann, FWG 119 8,31 %
Susanne Kneipp, FWG 97 6,77 %
Hartmut Langlitz, FWG 84 5,87 %
Hans-Henning Kirchhof, FWG 75 5,24 %
Jörg Frank, FWG 80 5,59 %
Kornelia Langlitz, FWG 73 5,10 %
Michael Kolbe, FWG 64 4,47 %
Hans-Rudolf Kramny, FWG 177 12,36 %
Gernot Hansche, FWG 38 2,65 %
Volker Kraft, FWG 46 3,21 %
Peter Henning, FWG 41 2,86 %
Karl-Heinz Hilß, FWG 45 3,14 %
Freia Ewinger-Müller, FWG 47 3,28 %
Matthias Zulauf, FWG 37 2,58 %
Heinrich Finger, FWG 39 2,72 %
Ekkehard Kehm, FWG 39 2,72 %
Klaus Franz, FWG 35 2,44 %
Werner Langlitz, FWG 42 2,93 %
Alfred Gallo, FWG 41 2,86 %
Heinrich Kneipp, FWG 40 2,79 %
Willi Misar, FWG 43 3,00 %
Eckhardt Müller, FWG 41 2,86 %
Ortsbezirk