Logo

Ortenberg, Alte Schule
Wahlberechtigte 667
Wähler/innen 231 34,63 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.257 35,83 %
Hans Ulrich Heck, CDU 166 7,35 %
Gerda Vollmar, CDU 74 3,28 %
Dirk Thilo Vogel, CDU 115 5,10 %
Peter Maith, CDU 90 3,99 %
Martin Ewinger, CDU 146 6,47 %
Burkhard Kraft, CDU 52 2,30 %
Heinz-Dieter Ressel, CDU 49 2,17 %
Martin Hansche, CDU 65 2,88 %
Julia Hartmann, CDU 90 3,99 %
Johannes Schmidt, CDU 68 3,01 %
Andreas Schwenz, CDU 101 4,47 %
Nina Bergmann, CDU 106 4,70 %
Elsa Lackmann, CDU 99 4,39 %
Hans-Otto Nos, CDU 66 2,92 %
Hartmut Hof, CDU 50 2,22 %
Dieter Kosch, CDU 52 2,30 %
Maximilian Heck, CDU 117 5,18 %
Eberhard Goldbach, CDU 70 3,10 %
Valentin Schwarz, CDU 56 2,48 %
Steffen Pfeiffer, CDU 52 2,30 %
Kai Walter, CDU 45 1,99 %
Ann-Catherine Rettweiler, CDU 49 2,17 %
Karin Sommer, CDU 47 2,08 %
Hans Dieter Beuschel, CDU 52 2,30 %
Timo Frömel, CDU 53 2,35 %
Hans-Jochem Ott, CDU 103 4,56 %
Marc Hebbel, CDU 48 2,13 %
Michael Schwenz, CDU 44 1,95 %
Matthias Metka, CDU 69 3,06 %
Guntram Hördemann, CDU 27 1,20 %
Hans Kraft, CDU 36 1,60 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.238 35,53 %
Ute Arendt-Söhngen, SPD 164 7,33 %
Ulrike Pfeiffer-Pantring, SPD 202 9,03 %
Albert Kröll, SPD 80 3,57 %
Christl Knöpp, SPD 83 3,71 %
Henrike Strauch, SPD 86 3,84 %
Jens Kraft, SPD 68 3,04 %
Thorsten Günther, SPD 60 2,68 %
Dr. Detlef Pantring, SPD 109 4,87 %
Susanne Meuer, SPD 122 5,45 %
Cornelia Reichard, SPD 64 2,86 %
Horst Ringel, SPD 62 2,77 %
Winfried Blum, SPD 72 3,22 %
Edgar Eiser, SPD 58 2,59 %
Heinrich Adolf Suhl, SPD 77 3,44 %
Petra Börner, SPD 54 2,41 %
Marco Henes, SPD 69 3,08 %
Mario Mogk, SPD 62 2,77 %
Marius Piee, SPD 57 2,55 %
Roland Kress, SPD 52 2,32 %
Johannes Giar, SPD 57 2,55 %
Harro Ostermann, SPD 48 2,14 %
Norbert Stephan, SPD 86 3,84 %
Andreas Sievernich, SPD 46 2,06 %
Norman Henkel, SPD 51 2,28 %
Florian Brey, SPD 51 2,28 %
Hans-Detlef Ulbrich, SPD 41 1,83 %
Samantha Lotz, SPD 72 3,22 %
Kai Koppel, SPD 56 2,50 %
Hans-Joachim Hamel, SPD 48 2,14 %
Jens Östreich, SPD 43 1,92 %
Günter Schwarz, SPD 38 1,70 %
BiO - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 463 7,35 %
Bernd Henke, BiO 48 10,37 %
Friedrich Brackmann, BiO 66 14,25 %
Hannelore Tillmann, BiO 26 5,62 %
Peter Schmidt, BiO 26 5,62 %
Berthold Passlack, BiO 21 4,54 %
Jutta Rock, BiO 22 4,75 %
Marie Brackmann, BiO 30 6,48 %
Hartmut Dietrich, BiO 27 5,83 %
Heinrich-Otto Kaufmann, BiO 34 7,34 %
Sylvia Langer, BiO 25 5,40 %
Roland Meier, BiO 29 6,26 %
Michael Murek, BiO 25 5,40 %
Walter Raab, BiO 23 4,97 %
Heinz Rüb, BiO 39 8,42 %
Petra Schmidt-Dakhlaoui, BiO 22 4,75 %
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.341 21,29 %
Markus Bäckel, FWG 89 6,64 %
Johannes Naumann, FWG 127 9,47 %
Susanne Kneipp, FWG 128 9,55 %
Hartmut Langlitz, FWG 80 5,97 %
Hans-Henning Kirchhof, FWG 77 5,74 %
Jörg Frank, FWG 59 4,40 %
Kornelia Langlitz, FWG 68 5,07 %
Michael Kolbe, FWG 56 4,18 %
Hans-Rudolf Kramny, FWG 76 5,67 %
Gernot Hansche, FWG 33 2,46 %
Volker Kraft, FWG 32 2,39 %
Peter Henning, FWG 39 2,91 %
Karl-Heinz Hilß, FWG 54 4,03 %
Freia Ewinger-Müller, FWG 55 4,10 %
Matthias Zulauf, FWG 45 3,36 %
Heinrich Finger, FWG 32 2,39 %
Ekkehard Kehm, FWG 59 4,40 %
Klaus Franz, FWG 35 2,61 %
Werner Langlitz, FWG 48 3,58 %
Alfred Gallo, FWG 40 2,98 %
Heinrich Kneipp, FWG 42 3,13 %
Willi Misar, FWG 32 2,39 %
Eckhardt Müller, FWG 35 2,61 %
Ortsbezirk