Logo

Ortenberg, Bürgerhaus
Wahlberechtigte 884
Wähler/innen 253 28,62 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.909 27,84 %
Hans Ulrich Heck, CDU 112 5,87 %
Gerda Vollmar, CDU 59 3,09 %
Dirk Thilo Vogel, CDU 91 4,77 %
Peter Maith, CDU 88 4,61 %
Martin Ewinger, CDU 123 6,44 %
Burkhard Kraft, CDU 49 2,57 %
Heinz-Dieter Ressel, CDU 41 2,15 %
Martin Hansche, CDU 57 2,99 %
Julia Hartmann, CDU 72 3,77 %
Johannes Schmidt, CDU 49 2,57 %
Andreas Schwenz, CDU 68 3,56 %
Nina Bergmann, CDU 76 3,98 %
Elsa Lackmann, CDU 87 4,56 %
Hans-Otto Nos, CDU 51 2,67 %
Hartmut Hof, CDU 44 2,30 %
Dieter Kosch, CDU 48 2,51 %
Maximilian Heck, CDU 87 4,56 %
Eberhard Goldbach, CDU 76 3,98 %
Valentin Schwarz, CDU 44 2,30 %
Steffen Pfeiffer, CDU 44 2,30 %
Kai Walter, CDU 45 2,36 %
Ann-Catherine Rettweiler, CDU 40 2,10 %
Karin Sommer, CDU 53 2,78 %
Hans Dieter Beuschel, CDU 45 2,36 %
Timo Frömel, CDU 50 2,62 %
Hans-Jochem Ott, CDU 68 3,56 %
Marc Hebbel, CDU 62 3,25 %
Michael Schwenz, CDU 39 2,04 %
Matthias Metka, CDU 73 3,82 %
Guntram Hördemann, CDU 31 1,62 %
Hans Kraft, CDU 37 1,94 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.998 43,72 %
Ute Arendt-Söhngen, SPD 189 6,30 %
Ulrike Pfeiffer-Pantring, SPD 208 6,94 %
Albert Kröll, SPD 109 3,64 %
Christl Knöpp, SPD 99 3,30 %
Henrike Strauch, SPD 113 3,77 %
Jens Kraft, SPD 113 3,77 %
Thorsten Günther, SPD 90 3,00 %
Dr. Detlef Pantring, SPD 178 5,94 %
Susanne Meuer, SPD 149 4,97 %
Cornelia Reichard, SPD 91 3,04 %
Horst Ringel, SPD 94 3,14 %
Winfried Blum, SPD 85 2,84 %
Edgar Eiser, SPD 78 2,60 %
Heinrich Adolf Suhl, SPD 123 4,10 %
Petra Börner, SPD 79 2,64 %
Marco Henes, SPD 82 2,74 %
Mario Mogk, SPD 74 2,47 %
Marius Piee, SPD 77 2,57 %
Roland Kress, SPD 75 2,50 %
Johannes Giar, SPD 87 2,90 %
Harro Ostermann, SPD 77 2,57 %
Norbert Stephan, SPD 110 3,67 %
Andreas Sievernich, SPD 70 2,33 %
Norman Henkel, SPD 69 2,30 %
Florian Brey, SPD 75 2,50 %
Hans-Detlef Ulbrich, SPD 63 2,10 %
Samantha Lotz, SPD 81 2,70 %
Kai Koppel, SPD 64 2,13 %
Hans-Joachim Hamel, SPD 74 2,47 %
Jens Östreich, SPD 69 2,30 %
Günter Schwarz, SPD 53 1,77 %
BiO - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 797 11,62 %
Bernd Henke, BiO 73 9,16 %
Friedrich Brackmann, BiO 71 8,91 %
Hannelore Tillmann, BiO 54 6,78 %
Peter Schmidt, BiO 50 6,27 %
Berthold Passlack, BiO 46 5,77 %
Jutta Rock, BiO 51 6,40 %
Marie Brackmann, BiO 54 6,78 %
Hartmut Dietrich, BiO 61 7,65 %
Heinrich-Otto Kaufmann, BiO 52 6,52 %
Sylvia Langer, BiO 46 5,77 %
Roland Meier, BiO 52 6,52 %
Michael Murek, BiO 47 5,90 %
Walter Raab, BiO 53 6,65 %
Heinz Rüb, BiO 42 5,27 %
Petra Schmidt-Dakhlaoui, BiO 45 5,65 %
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.153 16,81 %
Markus Bäckel, FWG 85 7,37 %
Johannes Naumann, FWG 99 8,59 %
Susanne Kneipp, FWG 137 11,88 %
Hartmut Langlitz, FWG 65 5,64 %
Hans-Henning Kirchhof, FWG 64 5,55 %
Jörg Frank, FWG 47 4,08 %
Kornelia Langlitz, FWG 67 5,81 %
Michael Kolbe, FWG 47 4,08 %
Hans-Rudolf Kramny, FWG 46 3,99 %
Gernot Hansche, FWG 29 2,52 %
Volker Kraft, FWG 44 3,82 %
Peter Henning, FWG 35 3,04 %
Karl-Heinz Hilß, FWG 49 4,25 %
Freia Ewinger-Müller, FWG 61 5,29 %
Matthias Zulauf, FWG 32 2,78 %
Heinrich Finger, FWG 25 2,17 %
Ekkehard Kehm, FWG 43 3,73 %
Klaus Franz, FWG 31 2,69 %
Werner Langlitz, FWG 27 2,34 %
Alfred Gallo, FWG 25 2,17 %
Heinrich Kneipp, FWG 45 3,90 %
Willi Misar, FWG 25 2,17 %
Eckhardt Müller, FWG 25 2,17 %
Ortsbezirk