Logo

Selters, Dorfgemeinschaftshaus
Wahlberechtigte 677
Wähler/innen 203 29,99 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.917 34,14 %
Hans Ulrich Heck, CDU 78 4,07 %
Gerda Vollmar, CDU 89 4,64 %
Dirk Thilo Vogel, CDU 85 4,43 %
Peter Maith, CDU 158 8,24 %
Martin Ewinger, CDU 79 4,12 %
Burkhard Kraft, CDU 60 3,13 %
Heinz-Dieter Ressel, CDU 69 3,60 %
Martin Hansche, CDU 52 2,71 %
Julia Hartmann, CDU 54 2,82 %
Johannes Schmidt, CDU 58 3,03 %
Andreas Schwenz, CDU 77 4,02 %
Nina Bergmann, CDU 56 2,92 %
Elsa Lackmann, CDU 48 2,50 %
Hans-Otto Nos, CDU 60 3,13 %
Hartmut Hof, CDU 42 2,19 %
Dieter Kosch, CDU 50 2,61 %
Maximilian Heck, CDU 53 2,76 %
Eberhard Goldbach, CDU 164 8,56 %
Valentin Schwarz, CDU 56 2,92 %
Steffen Pfeiffer, CDU 54 2,82 %
Kai Walter, CDU 46 2,40 %
Ann-Catherine Rettweiler, CDU 39 2,03 %
Karin Sommer, CDU 52 2,71 %
Hans Dieter Beuschel, CDU 38 1,98 %
Timo Frömel, CDU 48 2,50 %
Hans-Jochem Ott, CDU 44 2,30 %
Marc Hebbel, CDU 42 2,19 %
Michael Schwenz, CDU 53 2,76 %
Matthias Metka, CDU 43 2,24 %
Guntram Hördemann, CDU 32 1,67 %
Hans Kraft, CDU 38 1,98 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.028 36,12 %
Ute Arendt-Söhngen, SPD 123 6,07 %
Ulrike Pfeiffer-Pantring, SPD 133 6,56 %
Albert Kröll, SPD 63 3,11 %
Christl Knöpp, SPD 82 4,04 %
Henrike Strauch, SPD 69 3,40 %
Jens Kraft, SPD 60 2,96 %
Thorsten Günther, SPD 56 2,76 %
Dr. Detlef Pantring, SPD 83 4,09 %
Susanne Meuer, SPD 80 3,94 %
Cornelia Reichard, SPD 50 2,47 %
Horst Ringel, SPD 128 6,31 %
Winfried Blum, SPD 46 2,27 %
Edgar Eiser, SPD 48 2,37 %
Heinrich Adolf Suhl, SPD 51 2,51 %
Petra Börner, SPD 75 3,70 %
Marco Henes, SPD 75 3,70 %
Mario Mogk, SPD 51 2,51 %
Marius Piee, SPD 55 2,71 %
Roland Kress, SPD 48 2,37 %
Johannes Giar, SPD 58 2,86 %
Harro Ostermann, SPD 53 2,61 %
Norbert Stephan, SPD 62 3,06 %
Andreas Sievernich, SPD 57 2,81 %
Norman Henkel, SPD 43 2,12 %
Florian Brey, SPD 66 3,25 %
Hans-Detlef Ulbrich, SPD 38 1,87 %
Samantha Lotz, SPD 37 1,82 %
Kai Koppel, SPD 42 2,07 %
Hans-Joachim Hamel, SPD 41 2,02 %
Jens Östreich, SPD 109 5,37 %
Günter Schwarz, SPD 46 2,27 %
BiO - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 462 8,23 %
Bernd Henke, BiO 44 9,52 %
Friedrich Brackmann, BiO 39 8,44 %
Hannelore Tillmann, BiO 34 7,36 %
Peter Schmidt, BiO 29 6,28 %
Berthold Passlack, BiO 33 7,14 %
Jutta Rock, BiO 33 7,14 %
Marie Brackmann, BiO 38 8,23 %
Hartmut Dietrich, BiO 30 6,49 %
Heinrich-Otto Kaufmann, BiO 29 6,28 %
Sylvia Langer, BiO 29 6,28 %
Roland Meier, BiO 24 5,19 %
Michael Murek, BiO 26 5,63 %
Walter Raab, BiO 29 6,28 %
Heinz Rüb, BiO 21 4,55 %
Petra Schmidt-Dakhlaoui, BiO 24 5,19 %
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.208 21,51 %
Markus Bäckel, FWG 103 8,53 %
Johannes Naumann, FWG 86 7,12 %
Susanne Kneipp, FWG 80 6,62 %
Hartmut Langlitz, FWG 63 5,22 %
Hans-Henning Kirchhof, FWG 72 5,96 %
Jörg Frank, FWG 63 5,22 %
Kornelia Langlitz, FWG 61 5,05 %
Michael Kolbe, FWG 65 5,38 %
Hans-Rudolf Kramny, FWG 36 2,98 %
Gernot Hansche, FWG 36 2,98 %
Volker Kraft, FWG 85 7,04 %
Peter Henning, FWG 57 4,72 %
Karl-Heinz Hilß, FWG 38 3,15 %
Freia Ewinger-Müller, FWG 40 3,31 %
Matthias Zulauf, FWG 35 2,90 %
Heinrich Finger, FWG 36 2,98 %
Ekkehard Kehm, FWG 36 2,98 %
Klaus Franz, FWG 32 2,65 %
Werner Langlitz, FWG 32 2,65 %
Alfred Gallo, FWG 51 4,22 %
Heinrich Kneipp, FWG 39 3,23 %
Willi Misar, FWG 33 2,73 %
Eckhardt Müller, FWG 29 2,40 %