Logo

Usenborn, Dorfgemeinschaftshaus
Wahlberechtigte 461
Wähler/innen 243 52,71 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.635 24,36 %
Hans Ulrich Heck, CDU 74 4,53 %
Gerda Vollmar, CDU 70 4,28 %
Dirk Thilo Vogel, CDU 62 3,79 %
Peter Maith, CDU 61 3,73 %
Martin Ewinger, CDU 57 3,49 %
Burkhard Kraft, CDU 51 3,12 %
Heinz-Dieter Ressel, CDU 51 3,12 %
Martin Hansche, CDU 68 4,16 %
Julia Hartmann, CDU 46 2,81 %
Johannes Schmidt, CDU 43 2,63 %
Andreas Schwenz, CDU 69 4,22 %
Nina Bergmann, CDU 48 2,94 %
Elsa Lackmann, CDU 51 3,12 %
Hans-Otto Nos, CDU 44 2,69 %
Hartmut Hof, CDU 167 10,21 %
Dieter Kosch, CDU 42 2,57 %
Maximilian Heck, CDU 53 3,24 %
Eberhard Goldbach, CDU 59 3,61 %
Valentin Schwarz, CDU 41 2,51 %
Steffen Pfeiffer, CDU 46 2,81 %
Kai Walter, CDU 40 2,45 %
Ann-Catherine Rettweiler, CDU 41 2,51 %
Karin Sommer, CDU 45 2,75 %
Hans Dieter Beuschel, CDU 44 2,69 %
Timo Frömel, CDU 39 2,39 %
Hans-Jochem Ott, CDU 51 3,12 %
Marc Hebbel, CDU 38 2,32 %
Michael Schwenz, CDU 40 2,45 %
Matthias Metka, CDU 34 2,08 %
Guntram Hördemann, CDU 28 1,71 %
Hans Kraft, CDU 32 1,96 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.764 56,08 %
Ute Arendt-Söhngen, SPD 247 6,56 %
Ulrike Pfeiffer-Pantring, SPD 260 6,91 %
Albert Kröll, SPD 190 5,05 %
Christl Knöpp, SPD 175 4,65 %
Henrike Strauch, SPD 136 3,61 %
Jens Kraft, SPD 141 3,75 %
Thorsten Günther, SPD 128 3,40 %
Dr. Detlef Pantring, SPD 152 4,04 %
Susanne Meuer, SPD 128 3,40 %
Cornelia Reichard, SPD 110 2,92 %
Horst Ringel, SPD 106 2,82 %
Winfried Blum, SPD 283 7,52 %
Edgar Eiser, SPD 122 3,24 %
Heinrich Adolf Suhl, SPD 112 2,98 %
Petra Börner, SPD 106 2,82 %
Marco Henes, SPD 108 2,87 %
Mario Mogk, SPD 102 2,71 %
Marius Piee, SPD 98 2,60 %
Roland Kress, SPD 91 2,42 %
Johannes Giar, SPD 94 2,50 %
Harro Ostermann, SPD 91 2,42 %
Norbert Stephan, SPD 92 2,44 %
Andreas Sievernich, SPD 81 2,15 %
Norman Henkel, SPD 92 2,44 %
Florian Brey, SPD 87 2,31 %
Hans-Detlef Ulbrich, SPD 74 1,97 %
Samantha Lotz, SPD 70 1,86 %
Kai Koppel, SPD 86 2,28 %
Hans-Joachim Hamel, SPD 64 1,70 %
Jens Östreich, SPD 66 1,75 %
Günter Schwarz, SPD 72 1,91 %
BiO - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 243 3,62 %
Bernd Henke, BiO 27 11,11 %
Friedrich Brackmann, BiO 25 10,29 %
Hannelore Tillmann, BiO 18 7,41 %
Peter Schmidt, BiO 14 5,76 %
Berthold Passlack, BiO 14 5,76 %
Jutta Rock, BiO 14 5,76 %
Marie Brackmann, BiO 15 6,17 %
Hartmut Dietrich, BiO 15 6,17 %
Heinrich-Otto Kaufmann, BiO 13 5,35 %
Sylvia Langer, BiO 13 5,35 %
Roland Meier, BiO 17 7,00 %
Michael Murek, BiO 14 5,76 %
Walter Raab, BiO 16 6,58 %
Heinz Rüb, BiO 15 6,17 %
Petra Schmidt-Dakhlaoui, BiO 13 5,35 %
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.070 15,94 %
Markus Bäckel, FWG 95 8,88 %
Johannes Naumann, FWG 62 5,79 %
Susanne Kneipp, FWG 76 7,10 %
Hartmut Langlitz, FWG 82 7,66 %
Hans-Henning Kirchhof, FWG 61 5,70 %
Jörg Frank, FWG 62 5,79 %
Kornelia Langlitz, FWG 66 6,17 %
Michael Kolbe, FWG 55 5,14 %
Hans-Rudolf Kramny, FWG 40 3,74 %
Gernot Hansche, FWG 40 3,74 %
Volker Kraft, FWG 39 3,64 %
Peter Henning, FWG 26 2,43 %
Karl-Heinz Hilß, FWG 28 2,62 %
Freia Ewinger-Müller, FWG 35 3,27 %
Matthias Zulauf, FWG 26 2,43 %
Heinrich Finger, FWG 42 3,93 %
Ekkehard Kehm, FWG 27 2,52 %
Klaus Franz, FWG 32 2,99 %
Werner Langlitz, FWG 43 4,02 %
Alfred Gallo, FWG 34 3,18 %
Heinrich Kneipp, FWG 31 2,90 %
Willi Misar, FWG 34 3,18 %
Eckhardt Müller, FWG 34 3,18 %
Ortsbezirk