Logo

Wippenbach, Dorfgemeinschaftshaus
Wahlberechtigte 265
Wähler/innen 137 51,70 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.127 30,63 %
Hans Ulrich Heck, CDU 71 6,30 %
Gerda Vollmar, CDU 36 3,19 %
Dirk Thilo Vogel, CDU 47 4,17 %
Peter Maith, CDU 39 3,46 %
Martin Ewinger, CDU 48 4,26 %
Burkhard Kraft, CDU 28 2,48 %
Heinz-Dieter Ressel, CDU 30 2,66 %
Martin Hansche, CDU 37 3,28 %
Julia Hartmann, CDU 40 3,55 %
Johannes Schmidt, CDU 27 2,40 %
Andreas Schwenz, CDU 39 3,46 %
Nina Bergmann, CDU 36 3,19 %
Elsa Lackmann, CDU 39 3,46 %
Hans-Otto Nos, CDU 39 3,46 %
Hartmut Hof, CDU 33 2,93 %
Dieter Kosch, CDU 27 2,40 %
Maximilian Heck, CDU 58 5,15 %
Eberhard Goldbach, CDU 41 3,64 %
Valentin Schwarz, CDU 30 2,66 %
Steffen Pfeiffer, CDU 30 2,66 %
Kai Walter, CDU 25 2,22 %
Ann-Catherine Rettweiler, CDU 28 2,48 %
Karin Sommer, CDU 44 3,90 %
Hans Dieter Beuschel, CDU 45 3,99 %
Timo Frömel, CDU 32 2,84 %
Hans-Jochem Ott, CDU 37 3,28 %
Marc Hebbel, CDU 33 2,93 %
Michael Schwenz, CDU 32 2,84 %
Matthias Metka, CDU 33 2,93 %
Guntram Hördemann, CDU 20 1,77 %
Hans Kraft, CDU 23 2,04 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.739 47,26 %
Ute Arendt-Söhngen, SPD 110 6,33 %
Ulrike Pfeiffer-Pantring, SPD 109 6,27 %
Albert Kröll, SPD 56 3,22 %
Christl Knöpp, SPD 58 3,34 %
Henrike Strauch, SPD 52 2,99 %
Jens Kraft, SPD 57 3,28 %
Thorsten Günther, SPD 44 2,53 %
Dr. Detlef Pantring, SPD 67 3,85 %
Susanne Meuer, SPD 109 6,27 %
Cornelia Reichard, SPD 46 2,65 %
Horst Ringel, SPD 49 2,82 %
Winfried Blum, SPD 50 2,88 %
Edgar Eiser, SPD 42 2,42 %
Heinrich Adolf Suhl, SPD 62 3,57 %
Petra Börner, SPD 44 2,53 %
Marco Henes, SPD 118 6,79 %
Mario Mogk, SPD 47 2,70 %
Marius Piee, SPD 39 2,24 %
Roland Kress, SPD 42 2,42 %
Johannes Giar, SPD 48 2,76 %
Harro Ostermann, SPD 41 2,36 %
Norbert Stephan, SPD 56 3,22 %
Andreas Sievernich, SPD 70 4,03 %
Norman Henkel, SPD 46 2,65 %
Florian Brey, SPD 46 2,65 %
Hans-Detlef Ulbrich, SPD 38 2,19 %
Samantha Lotz, SPD 41 2,36 %
Kai Koppel, SPD 46 2,65 %
Hans-Joachim Hamel, SPD 38 2,19 %
Jens Östreich, SPD 38 2,19 %
Günter Schwarz, SPD 30 1,73 %
BiO - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 182 4,95 %
Bernd Henke, BiO 17 9,34 %
Friedrich Brackmann, BiO 33 18,13 %
Hannelore Tillmann, BiO 12 6,59 %
Peter Schmidt, BiO 8 4,40 %
Berthold Passlack, BiO 9 4,95 %
Jutta Rock, BiO 11 6,04 %
Marie Brackmann, BiO 19 10,44 %
Hartmut Dietrich, BiO 10 5,49 %
Heinrich-Otto Kaufmann, BiO 13 7,14 %
Sylvia Langer, BiO 11 6,04 %
Roland Meier, BiO 9 4,95 %
Michael Murek, BiO 8 4,40 %
Walter Raab, BiO 7 3,85 %
Heinz Rüb, BiO 10 5,49 %
Petra Schmidt-Dakhlaoui, BiO 5 2,75 %
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 632 17,17 %
Markus Bäckel, FWG 47 7,44 %
Johannes Naumann, FWG 49 7,75 %
Susanne Kneipp, FWG 47 7,44 %
Hartmut Langlitz, FWG 35 5,54 %
Hans-Henning Kirchhof, FWG 48 7,59 %
Jörg Frank, FWG 32 5,06 %
Kornelia Langlitz, FWG 35 5,54 %
Michael Kolbe, FWG 39 6,17 %
Hans-Rudolf Kramny, FWG 24 3,80 %
Gernot Hansche, FWG 17 2,69 %
Volker Kraft, FWG 27 4,27 %
Peter Henning, FWG 24 3,80 %
Karl-Heinz Hilß, FWG 24 3,80 %
Freia Ewinger-Müller, FWG 23 3,64 %
Matthias Zulauf, FWG 21 3,32 %
Heinrich Finger, FWG 17 2,69 %
Ekkehard Kehm, FWG 20 3,16 %
Klaus Franz, FWG 17 2,69 %
Werner Langlitz, FWG 17 2,69 %
Alfred Gallo, FWG 16 2,53 %
Heinrich Kneipp, FWG 17 2,69 %
Willi Misar, FWG 20 3,16 %
Eckhardt Müller, FWG 16 2,53 %
Ortsbezirk