Logo

Bergheim

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!

Wahlberechtigte 526
Wähler/innen 193 36,69 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.329 18,36 %
Oswin Veith, CDU 38 1,63 %
Adelheid Spruck, CDU 34 1,46 %
Sebastian Wysocki, CDU 28 1,20 %
Patrick Appel, CDU 29 1,25 %
Rosa Maria Bey, CDU 28 1,20 %
Alexander Kartmann, CDU 33 1,42 %
Armin Häuser, CDU 31 1,33 %
Barbara Büttner, CDU 30 1,29 %
Karl Peter Schäfer, CDU 28 1,20 %
Gerd Gries, CDU 31 1,33 %
Regina Kahrenke, CDU 29 1,25 %
Michael Hahn, CDU 28 1,20 %
Oliver von Massow, CDU 28 1,20 %
Rebecca Riesener, CDU 29 1,25 %
Walter, Adolf Pöllmann, CDU 28 1,20 %
Alfons Götz, CDU 28 1,20 %
Christel Schmidt, CDU 28 1,20 %
Jan Weckler, CDU 28 1,20 %
Heinrich Orth, CDU 31 1,33 %
Beatrice Schenk-Matzko, CDU 28 1,20 %
Benjamin Grimmel, CDU 28 1,20 %
Bertin Bischofsberger, CDU 28 1,20 %
Ingrid Lenz, CDU 29 1,25 %
Phillip Heinz, CDU 28 1,20 %
Manfred Jordis, CDU 28 1,20 %
Bettina Mühl, CDU 33 1,42 %
Dirk Thilo Vogel, CDU 39 1,67 %
Klaus Althoff, CDU 28 1,20 %
Almut Wilser, CDU 31 1,33 %
Herbert Wellenberg, CDU 28 1,20 %
Daniel Deckenbach, CDU 28 1,20 %
Daniela Vogler, CDU 30 1,29 %
Kerstin Eisenreich, CDU 28 1,20 %
Thomas Frech, CDU 30 1,29 %
Hans Jürgen Zeiß, CDU 28 1,20 %
Gabriele Reichhold, CDU 28 1,20 %
Klaus Dietz, CDU 36 1,55 %
Markus Heil, CDU 28 1,20 %
Wilma Gatzka, CDU 28 1,20 %
Raif Toma, CDU 30 1,29 %
Heike Liebel, CDU 28 1,20 %
Rainer Montag, CDU 28 1,20 %
Olaf Beisel, CDU 28 1,20 %
Silke Merz, CDU 29 1,25 %
Dr. Matthias Heil, CDU 28 1,20 %
Sascha Huber, CDU 31 1,33 %
Martina Schild, CDU 28 1,20 %
Jörg Wetzstein, CDU 27 1,16 %
Sabine Lipp, CDU 28 1,20 %
Gerhard August Christian, CDU 27 1,16 %
Thomas Repp, CDU 27 1,16 %
Stephanie Michel, CDU 29 1,25 %
Richard Mickel, CDU 27 1,16 %
Dr. Erich Sehrt, CDU 27 1,16 %
Magdalena Schulz, CDU 29 1,25 %
Mario Zur Löwen, CDU 27 1,16 %
Andreas Schwenz, CDU 53 2,28 %
Kay Koburger, CDU 27 1,16 %
Dr. Andreas Schönborn, CDU 29 1,25 %
Guido Rahn, CDU 27 1,16 %
Fabian Orth, CDU 28 1,20 %
Uwe Balser, CDU 27 1,16 %
Rosemarie Cleve, CDU 27 1,16 %
Dennis Döhring, CDU 30 1,29 %
Barbara Gundlach, CDU 27 1,16 %
Stefan Schaub, CDU 27 1,16 %
Peter Fischer, CDU 27 1,16 %
Florida Häuser, CDU 27 1,16 %
Ricco Pascal Schrot, CDU 27 1,16 %
Peter Ziehbart, CDU 27 1,16 %
Markus Gerlach, CDU 27 1,16 %
Martin Kirchner, CDU 27 1,16 %
Petra Geiss, CDU 29 1,25 %
Kathrin Grüntker, CDU 26 1,12 %
Dieter Olthoff, CDU 26 1,12 %
Marion Ihl, CDU 25 1,07 %
Martin Ewinger, CDU 31 1,33 %
Holger Reuss, CDU 25 1,07 %
Katja Elser, CDU 26 1,12 %
Sven Müller-Winter, CDU 20 0,86 %
Steffen Brill, CDU 20 0,86 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.385 34,57 %
Joachim Arnold, SPD 76 1,73 %
Christine Jäger, SPD 61 1,39 %
Stefan Lux, SPD 56 1,28 %
Stephanie Becker-Bösch, SPD 53 1,21 %
Bardo Bayer, SPD 56 1,28 %
Lisa Gnadl, SPD 72 1,64 %
Manfred Thrun, SPD 55 1,25 %
Lena Herget, SPD 58 1,32 %
Adolf Ludwig, SPD 61 1,39 %
Marion Götz, SPD 55 1,25 %
Gerhard Weber, SPD 53 1,21 %
Cäcilia Reichert-Dietzel, SPD 66 1,51 %
Jochen Schmitt, SPD 53 1,21 %
Eva-Kristina Paulenz, SPD 53 1,21 %
Carsten Krätschmer, SPD 56 1,28 %
Natalie Pawlik, SPD 53 1,21 %
Bernd Kling, SPD 62 1,41 %
Elfriede Pfannkuche, SPD 65 1,48 %
Rudolf Haas, SPD 56 1,28 %
Christl Knöpp, SPD 65 1,48 %
Daniel Schmidt, SPD 53 1,21 %
Katja Koci, SPD 56 1,28 %
Lutz Sierach, SPD 53 1,21 %
Monika Eckhardt, SPD 53 1,21 %
Herbert See, SPD 53 1,21 %
Kerstin Thiele, SPD 53 1,21 %
Jan Veltum, SPD 55 1,25 %
Brigitte Dietz, SPD 57 1,30 %
Salvatore Foglia, SPD 53 1,21 %
Christa Löhr, SPD 53 1,21 %
Manfred Scheid-Varisco, SPD 59 1,35 %
Anja Singer, SPD 55 1,25 %
Tobias Gniza, SPD 53 1,21 %
Monika Buda, SPD 53 1,21 %
Benjamin Ster, SPD 53 1,21 %
Ute Arendt-Söhngen, SPD 78 1,78 %
Rouven Kötter, SPD 55 1,25 %
Simone Geist, SPD 52 1,19 %
Herbert Unger, SPD 52 1,19 %
Sarah Krampitz, SPD 52 1,19 %
Redelf Schomaker, SPD 52 1,19 %
Cornelia Reichard, SPD 52 1,19 %
Reimund Becker, SPD 52 1,19 %
Sandra Michelle Röseler, SPD 54 1,23 %
Dr. Bernhard Hertel, SPD 52 1,19 %
Stefanie Höhn, SPD 52 1,19 %
Manfred Wetz, SPD 52 1,19 %
Kornelia Schumacher, SPD 52 1,19 %
Jan Rösch, SPD 52 1,19 %
Ilka Thum, SPD 55 1,25 %
Hans Hermann Stete, SPD 52 1,19 %
Udo Landgrebe, SPD 52 1,19 %
Axel Bertrand, SPD 52 1,19 %
Karlheinz Dachs, SPD 52 1,19 %
Oliver Hampel, SPD 52 1,19 %
Felix-Marian Cos, SPD 55 1,25 %
Klaus Fischer, SPD 52 1,19 %
Sebastian Göbel, SPD 52 1,19 %
Markus Herrmann, SPD 53 1,21 %
Joachim Reimertshofer, SPD 52 1,19 %
Michael Merle, SPD 52 1,19 %
Sinan Sert, SPD 54 1,23 %
Helge Hinkelmann, SPD 52 1,19 %
Stefan Keller, SPD 52 1,19 %
Jörg E. Heinzig, SPD 52 1,19 %
Christian Dietzel, SPD 53 1,21 %
Dr. Detlef Pantring, SPD 65 1,48 %
Michael Schröter, SPD 53 1,21 %
Georg Küster, SPD 52 1,19 %
Michael Mentz, SPD 52 1,19 %
Hans Jürgen Hahn, SPD 51 1,16 %
Thorsten Günther, SPD 54 1,23 %
Michael Siebert, SPD 49 1,12 %
Holger Görlach, SPD 49 1,12 %
Helmut Marek, SPD 49 1,12 %
Heinz Donig, SPD 46 1,05 %
Helmut Jung, SPD 46 1,05 %
Detlev Engel, SPD 45 1,03 %
Otto Geyer, SPD 44 1,00 %
Georg Wegner, SPD 43 0,98 %
Karl-Heinz Schneider, SPD 37 0,84 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 596 4,70 %
Sylvia Klein, GRÜNE 22 3,69 %
Michael Rückl, GRÜNE 22 3,69 %
Hannelore Rabl, GRÜNE 22 3,69 %
Marcus Stadler, GRÜNE 22 3,69 %
Dorothea Warns-Ventulett, GRÜNE 22 3,69 %
Gerhard Salz, GRÜNE 28 4,70 %
Katja Dombrowski, GRÜNE 22 3,69 %
Thomas Zebunke, GRÜNE 22 3,69 %
Ursula König, GRÜNE 17 2,85 %
Heiko Ruppert, GRÜNE 18 3,02 %
Gudrun Neher, GRÜNE 17 2,85 %
Carl Cellarius, GRÜNE 14 2,35 %
Birgit Kimling, GRÜNE 13 2,18 %
Peter Scholz, GRÜNE 13 2,18 %
Brigitta Nell-Düvel, GRÜNE 13 2,18 %
Manfred Kissing, GRÜNE 13 2,18 %
Heide Abendroth, GRÜNE 13 2,18 %
Uli Rabl, GRÜNE 13 2,18 %
Antje Gesinn, GRÜNE 13 2,18 %
Karl Ventulett, GRÜNE 16 2,68 %
Christa Hirsch-Thabor, GRÜNE 16 2,68 %
Karlo Goll, GRÜNE 16 2,68 %
Bianca Ruppert, GRÜNE 16 2,68 %
Andrej Seuss, GRÜNE 16 2,68 %
Claudia Kutschker, GRÜNE 16 2,68 %
Peter Hohmann, GRÜNE 16 2,68 %
Kristina Krüger, GRÜNE 16 2,68 %
Harald Bernd, GRÜNE 16 2,68 %
Brigitte Barth, GRÜNE 16 2,68 %
Rainer Knak, GRÜNE 16 2,68 %
Hildtraut Dengler, GRÜNE 16 2,68 %
Martin Düvel, GRÜNE 17 2,85 %
Tanja Schrader, GRÜNE 16 2,68 %
Raimund Frank, GRÜNE 16 2,68 %
Helmut Betschel, GRÜNE 16 2,68 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 414 3,26 %
Gabi Faulhaber, DIE LINKE 15 3,62 %
Rudi Kreich, DIE LINKE 15 3,62 %
Anja ElFechtali, DIE LINKE 15 3,62 %
Peter Zeichner, DIE LINKE 15 3,62 %
Meike Hinkel, DIE LINKE 15 3,62 %
Dalibor Gazo, DIE LINKE 15 3,62 %
Sonja Schmoranzer, DIE LINKE 15 3,62 %
Sven Weiberg, DIE LINKE 15 3,62 %
Alexandra Hinkel, DIE LINKE 15 3,62 %
Karl-Heinz Haas, DIE LINKE 15 3,62 %
Karin Zinkl, DIE LINKE 15 3,62 %
Peter Eickmann, DIE LINKE 15 3,62 %
Irmgard Biebl, DIE LINKE 15 3,62 %
Daniel Kaufmann, DIE LINKE 15 3,62 %
Ibrahim El-Gafrawi, DIE LINKE 15 3,62 %
Karlheinz Hofmann, DIE LINKE 15 3,62 %
Kevin Kullmann, DIE LINKE 15 3,62 %
Markus Zinkl, DIE LINKE 15 3,62 %
Uwe Maag, DIE LINKE 15 3,62 %
Rolf Lamade, DIE LINKE 15 3,62 %
Ricardo Herbst, DIE LINKE 15 3,62 %
Necati Pamuk, DIE LINKE 15 3,62 %
Maximilian Faber, DIE LINKE 15 3,62 %
Heinrich Etling, DIE LINKE 10 2,42 %
Patrick Gluth, DIE LINKE 10 2,42 %
Thomas Merten, DIE LINKE 10 2,42 %
Wolfgang Bott, DIE LINKE 13 3,14 %
Christopher Pfeifer, DIE LINKE 13 3,14 %
Thomas Herz, DIE LINKE 13 3,14 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 177 1,40 %
Wolfgang Patzak, FDP 7 3,95 %
Elke Sommermeyer, FDP 4 2,26 %
Peter Heidt, FDP 4 2,26 %
Regine Katharina Feyl, FDP 4 2,26 %
Jörg-Uwe Hahn, FDP 8 4,52 %
Natascha Colette Baumann, FDP 2 1,13 %
Norbert Gonter, FDP 2 1,13 %
Roger Götzl, FDP 2 1,13 %
Andreas Otto Helmut Schlaaff, FDP 2 1,13 %
Roland Gosebruch, FDP 2 1,13 %
Carsten Becker, FDP 2 1,13 %
Christian Schraub, FDP 2 1,13 %
Benjamin Pizarro, FDP 2 1,13 %
Siegfried Köppl, FDP 2 1,13 %
Kai König, FDP 2 1,13 %
Daniel Libertus, FDP 2 1,13 %
Heinrich Geiß, FDP 2 1,13 %
Hans-Otto Jacobi, FDP 2 1,13 %
Ernst Decker, FDP 2 1,13 %
Christoph Platen, FDP 2 1,13 %
Siegrid Bourdin, FDP 2 1,13 %
Thomas Raab, FDP 2 1,13 %
Thomas Reimann, FDP 2 1,13 %
Dr. Achim Kaufmann, FDP 2 1,13 %
Dr. Jochen Meier, FDP 2 1,13 %
Andrea Rahn-Farr, FDP 2 1,13 %
Volker Dreis, FDP 2 1,13 %
Volker Roth, FDP 2 1,13 %
Helga Bucerius-Macco, FDP 2 1,13 %
Johannes Udo Nickel, FDP 2 1,13 %
Claus Pfeffer, FDP 2 1,13 %
Oliver Feyl, FDP 2 1,13 %
Dr. Klaus Wessel, FDP 2 1,13 %
Britta Weber, FDP 2 1,13 %
Jens Christopher Jacobi, FDP 2 1,13 %
Maja Becker-Mohr, FDP 5 2,82 %
Silvia Elm-Gelsebach, FDP 2 1,13 %
Klaus-Dieter Jeuthe, FDP 2 1,13 %
Manfred Schneider, FDP 2 1,13 %
Katharina Lille-Müller, FDP 2 1,13 %
Armin Bialek, FDP 2 1,13 %
Anneliese Geiß, FDP 2 1,13 %
Pascal Coppieters, FDP 2 1,13 %
Karin Happich, FDP 2 1,13 %
Heike Freund-Hahn, FDP 2 1,13 %
Arne Hoffmann, FDP 2 1,13 %
Doris Füle, FDP 2 1,13 %
Julia Raab, FDP 2 1,13 %
Ralf Hettinger, FDP 2 1,13 %
Andrea Heidi Nöchel-Jacobi, FDP 2 1,13 %
Malu Schäfer-Salecker, FDP 2 1,13 %
Michael Brückmann, FDP 2 1,13 %
Ottmar Dauterich, FDP 2 1,13 %
Gernot Schäfer, FDP 2 1,13 %
Dr. Volker Hoffmann, FDP 2 1,13 %
Ingolf Baguß, FDP 2 1,13 %
Heike Heidt, FDP 2 1,13 %
Dr. Alexander Mosert, FDP 2 1,13 %
Uwe Schmittberger, FDP 2 1,13 %
Tillmann Weber, FDP 2 1,13 %
Marion Stahl, FDP 2 1,13 %
Dr. Daniel Saam, FDP 2 1,13 %
Sylvia Patzak, FDP 2 1,13 %
Heidemarie Korb, FDP 2 1,13 %
Dr. Armin Bohnet, FDP 2 1,13 %
Rolf Röse, FDP 5 2,82 %
Karl Heidt, FDP 2 1,13 %
Oliver Löhr, FDP 2 1,13 %
Dr. Christoph Bindhardt, FDP 2 1,13 %
Rosemarie Patzak, FDP 2 1,13 %
Achim Güssgen-Ackva, FDP 2 1,13 %
Melisa Janine Kißler, FDP 2 1,13 %
Axel Heidt, FDP 2 1,13 %
Stephan Gortner, FDP 2 1,13 %
Erich Schleßmann, FDP 2 1,13 %
Rainer Wolfgang Korb, FDP 2 1,13 %
Karlheinz Güssgen, FDP 2 1,13 %
FWG/UWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.094 16,51 %
Erich Spamer, FWG/UWG 58 2,77 %
Bernd Witzel, FWG/UWG 52 2,48 %
Laura Macho, FWG/UWG 52 2,48 %
Christian Weiße, FWG/UWG 51 2,44 %
Thomas Gerum, FWG/UWG 52 2,48 %
Ronald Berg, FWG/UWG 52 2,48 %
Hansjörg Frank, FWG/UWG 53 2,53 %
Ulrich Majunke, FWG/UWG 53 2,53 %
Raimo Biere, FWG/UWG 51 2,44 %
Markus Bäckel, FWG/UWG 75 3,58 %
Herbert Weber, FWG/UWG 53 2,53 %
Rebecca Scholz, FWG/UWG 53 2,53 %
Christian Lamping, FWG/UWG 51 2,44 %
Thorsten Schwellnus, FWG/UWG 51 2,44 %
Werner Christiansen, FWG/UWG 51 2,44 %
Uwe Kaufmann, FWG/UWG 52 2,48 %
Gerlinde Müller, FWG/UWG 52 2,48 %
Herbert Hahn, FWG/UWG 51 2,44 %
Gudrun Roth, FWG/UWG 51 2,44 %
Sebastian Briel, FWG/UWG 51 2,44 %
Irmtraud Köhler, FWG/UWG 57 2,72 %
Martin Gecks, FWG/UWG 50 2,39 %
Thomas Nitsch, FWG/UWG 50 2,39 %
Markus Theis, FWG/UWG 50 2,39 %
Wolfgang Kunert, FWG/UWG 49 2,34 %
Christoph Schulz, FWG/UWG 49 2,34 %
Bernd Richter, FWG/UWG 49 2,34 %
Helga Jablonka-Münch, FWG/UWG 47 2,24 %
Hans-Henning Kirchhof, FWG/UWG 56 2,67 %
Mark Steiner, FWG/UWG 47 2,24 %
Thomas Meißner, FWG/UWG 47 2,24 %
Dr. Isabell Tammer, FWG/UWG 47 2,24 %
Markus Philippi, FWG/UWG 47 2,24 %
Lutz Landua, FWG/UWG 43 2,05 %
Reinhard Burk, FWG/UWG 42 2,01 %
Daniela Kirstein-Biere, FWG/UWG 40 1,91 %
Jan Wölfl, FWG/UWG 26 1,24 %
Hans Günter Scholz, FWG/UWG 26 1,24 %
Günther Metzger, FWG/UWG 26 1,24 %
Burkhard Käs, FWG/UWG 26 1,24 %
Fritz Worster, FWG/UWG 26 1,24 %
Tim Strehm, FWG/UWG 26 1,24 %
Werner Langlitz, FWG/UWG 52 2,48 %
Ralf Liedke, FWG/UWG 26 1,24 %
Oliver Herwig, FWG/UWG 25 1,19 %
NPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 981 7,73 %
Daniel Lachmann, NPD 42 4,28 %
Stefan Jagsch, NPD 39 3,98 %
Stefan Feuerbach, NPD 36 3,67 %
Steffen Kauer, NPD 36 3,67 %
Diana Bauer, NPD 36 3,67 %
Klaus Habermehl, NPD 36 3,67 %
Willbrand Ihmig, NPD 36 3,67 %
Jan Kalbhenn, NPD 36 3,67 %
Christoph Dickehage, NPD 36 3,67 %
Dr. Hans-Christian Karmedar, NPD 36 3,67 %
Tobias Würz, NPD 36 3,67 %
Andre´ Wiegel, NPD 36 3,67 %
Astrid Brack, NPD 36 3,67 %
Rudolf Heppner, NPD 36 3,67 %
Oliver Ludwig, NPD 36 3,67 %
Dieter Glanz, NPD 36 3,67 %
Volker Borse, NPD 36 3,67 %
Wolfgang Wölfel, NPD 36 3,67 %
Karl Heinz Gaigl, NPD 36 3,67 %
Peter Wohlfahrt, NPD 36 3,67 %
Dietolf Kleyboldt, NPD 36 3,67 %
Wolfgang Meyer, NPD 36 3,67 %
Mathias Lindner, NPD 36 3,67 %
Rüdiger Pabst, NPD 36 3,67 %
Daniel Drescher, NPD 36 3,67 %
Patrick Cassady, NPD 36 3,67 %
Georg Knaf, NPD 36 3,67 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 6 0,05 %
Viktoria Klaus, PIRATEN 0 0,00 %
Alexander Brückel, PIRATEN 0 0,00 %
Sebastian Hübner, PIRATEN 0 0,00 %
Moritz Brückel, PIRATEN 0 0,00 %
Malte Wiemann, PIRATEN 0 0,00 %
Reinhard Schaffert, PIRATEN 0 0,00 %
Marcel Gierschner, PIRATEN 0 0,00 %
Marvin Bohmann, PIRATEN 0 0,00 %
Ilona Klaus, PIRATEN 0 0,00 %
Benedikt Braun, PIRATEN 0 0,00 %
Gerd Bohmann, PIRATEN 0 0,00 %
Bernd Bohmann, PIRATEN 0 0,00 %
Michael Klaus, PIRATEN 0 0,00 %
Silke Bohmann, PIRATEN 0 0,00 %
Sabrina Irle, PIRATEN 0 0,00 %
Marion Lind, PIRATEN 0 0,00 %
Ingo Steinke, PIRATEN 0 0,00 %
Susanne Noll, PIRATEN 0 0,00 %
Sandra Sörensen, PIRATEN 0 0,00 %
Andreas Stollberg, PIRATEN 0 0,00 %
Patrick Wolf, PIRATEN 0 0,00 %
Marco Dahler, PIRATEN 0 0,00 %
Silvia Krick, PIRATEN 0 0,00 %
Iris Fiebig, PIRATEN 0 0,00 %
Gerald Sander, PIRATEN 0 0,00 %
Elisabeth Brückel, PIRATEN 3 50,00 %
Nena Röttgen, PIRATEN 3 50,00 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.701 13,41 %
Klaus Herrmann, AfD 63 3,70 %
Dennis Düring, AfD 63 3,70 %
Doris Daubertshäuser-Kerrutt, AfD 63 3,70 %
Michael Kuger, AfD 63 3,70 %
Thomas Michael Hetzel, AfD 63 3,70 %
Georg Martin Reuss, AfD 63 3,70 %
Monika Seidel, AfD 63 3,70 %
Michael Mossmann, AfD 63 3,70 %
Wilfried Karlheinz Repp, AfD 63 3,70 %
Dr. Bernd Liebert, AfD 63 3,70 %
Andreas Michael Reuter, AfD 63 3,70 %
Bernd Steinhilber, AfD 63 3,70 %
Peter Lemp, AfD 63 3,70 %
Stefan Kaschig, AfD 63 3,70 %
Reinhart Ernst Grädler, AfD 63 3,70 %
Klaus Karl Maier, AfD 63 3,70 %
Heike Kuger-Fröb, AfD 63 3,70 %
Karel Marel, AfD 63 3,70 %
Roland Bröker, AfD 63 3,70 %
Cornelia Marel, AfD 63 3,70 %
Werner Michael Fisch, AfD 63 3,70 %
Gesine Bröker, AfD 42 2,47 %
Simone Herrmann, AfD 42 2,47 %
Dennis Kaiser, AfD 42 2,47 %
Werner Haase, AfD 42 2,47 %
Dominik Werner, AfD 42 2,47 %
Christian Rohde, AfD 42 2,47 %
Benjamin Becker, AfD 42 2,47 %
Rudolf Becker, AfD 42 2,47 %
Sevim Meler, AfD 42 2,47 %
EINHEIT - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 0 0,00 %
Waldemar Kolepp, EINHEIT 0 ---
Paul Trauter, EINHEIT 0 ---
Vitalij Gerbst, EINHEIT 0 ---
ALFA - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 0 0,00 %
Ursula Prof. Dr. Braun-Moser, ALFA 0 ---
Albrecht Pachl, ALFA 0 ---
Horst Kuschetzki, ALFA 0 ---
Manfred Wiechmann, ALFA 0 ---
Manfred Knöbel, ALFA 0 ---
Johannes Horst Bantel, ALFA 0 ---
Peter Adam, ALFA 0 ---
Dr. Norbert Stenzel, ALFA 0 ---
Christian Knöbel, ALFA 0 ---
Gero Hofmann, ALFA 0 ---
Marion Rau, ALFA 0 ---
Luisa Kuschetzki, ALFA 0 ---
Uwe Spengler, ALFA 0 ---
Ronald Klemm, ALFA 0 ---
Wahlbezirke