Logo

Bleichenbach

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(2 von 2 Schnellmeldungen)

Wahlberechtigte 1.242
Wähler/innen 508 40,90 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 10.711 30,13 %
Oswin Veith, CDU 166 1,55 %
Adelheid Spruck, CDU 155 1,45 %
Sebastian Wysocki, CDU 144 1,34 %
Patrick Appel, CDU 154 1,44 %
Rosa Maria Bey, CDU 133 1,24 %
Alexander Kartmann, CDU 140 1,31 %
Armin Häuser, CDU 138 1,29 %
Barbara Büttner, CDU 136 1,27 %
Karl Peter Schäfer, CDU 133 1,24 %
Gerd Gries, CDU 138 1,29 %
Regina Kahrenke, CDU 133 1,24 %
Michael Hahn, CDU 131 1,22 %
Oliver von Massow, CDU 131 1,22 %
Rebecca Riesener, CDU 140 1,31 %
Walter, Adolf Pöllmann, CDU 132 1,23 %
Alfons Götz, CDU 130 1,21 %
Christel Schmidt, CDU 133 1,24 %
Jan Weckler, CDU 131 1,22 %
Heinrich Orth, CDU 142 1,33 %
Beatrice Schenk-Matzko, CDU 139 1,30 %
Benjamin Grimmel, CDU 137 1,28 %
Bertin Bischofsberger, CDU 130 1,21 %
Ingrid Lenz, CDU 131 1,22 %
Phillip Heinz, CDU 135 1,26 %
Manfred Jordis, CDU 139 1,30 %
Bettina Mühl, CDU 131 1,22 %
Dirk Thilo Vogel, CDU 200 1,87 %
Klaus Althoff, CDU 131 1,22 %
Almut Wilser, CDU 130 1,21 %
Herbert Wellenberg, CDU 130 1,21 %
Daniel Deckenbach, CDU 144 1,34 %
Daniela Vogler, CDU 134 1,25 %
Kerstin Eisenreich, CDU 130 1,21 %
Thomas Frech, CDU 135 1,26 %
Hans Jürgen Zeiß, CDU 130 1,21 %
Gabriele Reichhold, CDU 131 1,22 %
Klaus Dietz, CDU 147 1,37 %
Markus Heil, CDU 134 1,25 %
Wilma Gatzka, CDU 130 1,21 %
Raif Toma, CDU 130 1,21 %
Heike Liebel, CDU 131 1,22 %
Rainer Montag, CDU 133 1,24 %
Olaf Beisel, CDU 130 1,21 %
Silke Merz, CDU 134 1,25 %
Dr. Matthias Heil, CDU 132 1,23 %
Sascha Huber, CDU 130 1,21 %
Martina Schild, CDU 136 1,27 %
Jörg Wetzstein, CDU 132 1,23 %
Sabine Lipp, CDU 132 1,23 %
Gerhard August Christian, CDU 128 1,20 %
Thomas Repp, CDU 128 1,20 %
Stephanie Michel, CDU 128 1,20 %
Richard Mickel, CDU 128 1,20 %
Dr. Erich Sehrt, CDU 132 1,23 %
Magdalena Schulz, CDU 128 1,20 %
Mario Zur Löwen, CDU 128 1,20 %
Andreas Schwenz, CDU 166 1,55 %
Kay Koburger, CDU 135 1,26 %
Dr. Andreas Schönborn, CDU 129 1,20 %
Guido Rahn, CDU 126 1,18 %
Fabian Orth, CDU 135 1,26 %
Uwe Balser, CDU 128 1,20 %
Rosemarie Cleve, CDU 127 1,19 %
Dennis Döhring, CDU 127 1,19 %
Barbara Gundlach, CDU 129 1,20 %
Stefan Schaub, CDU 124 1,16 %
Peter Fischer, CDU 126 1,18 %
Florida Häuser, CDU 122 1,14 %
Ricco Pascal Schrot, CDU 121 1,13 %
Peter Ziehbart, CDU 121 1,13 %
Markus Gerlach, CDU 119 1,11 %
Martin Kirchner, CDU 118 1,10 %
Petra Geiss, CDU 117 1,09 %
Kathrin Grüntker, CDU 119 1,11 %
Dieter Olthoff, CDU 119 1,11 %
Marion Ihl, CDU 116 1,08 %
Martin Ewinger, CDU 141 1,32 %
Holger Reuss, CDU 113 1,05 %
Katja Elser, CDU 111 1,04 %
Sven Müller-Winter, CDU 108 1,01 %
Steffen Brill, CDU 106 0,99 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 13.511 38,01 %
Joachim Arnold, SPD 235 1,74 %
Christine Jäger, SPD 182 1,35 %
Stefan Lux, SPD 181 1,34 %
Stephanie Becker-Bösch, SPD 175 1,30 %
Bardo Bayer, SPD 174 1,29 %
Lisa Gnadl, SPD 215 1,59 %
Manfred Thrun, SPD 172 1,27 %
Lena Herget, SPD 183 1,35 %
Adolf Ludwig, SPD 172 1,27 %
Marion Götz, SPD 173 1,28 %
Gerhard Weber, SPD 169 1,25 %
Cäcilia Reichert-Dietzel, SPD 219 1,62 %
Jochen Schmitt, SPD 169 1,25 %
Eva-Kristina Paulenz, SPD 170 1,26 %
Carsten Krätschmer, SPD 182 1,35 %
Natalie Pawlik, SPD 171 1,27 %
Bernd Kling, SPD 178 1,32 %
Elfriede Pfannkuche, SPD 185 1,37 %
Rudolf Haas, SPD 170 1,26 %
Christl Knöpp, SPD 215 1,59 %
Daniel Schmidt, SPD 168 1,24 %
Katja Koci, SPD 165 1,22 %
Lutz Sierach, SPD 165 1,22 %
Monika Eckhardt, SPD 164 1,21 %
Herbert See, SPD 168 1,24 %
Kerstin Thiele, SPD 164 1,21 %
Jan Veltum, SPD 165 1,22 %
Brigitte Dietz, SPD 164 1,21 %
Salvatore Foglia, SPD 161 1,19 %
Christa Löhr, SPD 163 1,21 %
Manfred Scheid-Varisco, SPD 173 1,28 %
Anja Singer, SPD 165 1,22 %
Tobias Gniza, SPD 161 1,19 %
Monika Buda, SPD 160 1,18 %
Benjamin Ster, SPD 160 1,18 %
Ute Arendt-Söhngen, SPD 218 1,61 %
Rouven Kötter, SPD 163 1,21 %
Simone Geist, SPD 161 1,19 %
Herbert Unger, SPD 165 1,22 %
Sarah Krampitz, SPD 160 1,18 %
Redelf Schomaker, SPD 160 1,18 %
Cornelia Reichard, SPD 165 1,22 %
Reimund Becker, SPD 161 1,19 %
Sandra Michelle Röseler, SPD 160 1,18 %
Dr. Bernhard Hertel, SPD 168 1,24 %
Stefanie Höhn, SPD 160 1,18 %
Manfred Wetz, SPD 163 1,21 %
Kornelia Schumacher, SPD 162 1,20 %
Jan Rösch, SPD 162 1,20 %
Ilka Thum, SPD 160 1,18 %
Hans Hermann Stete, SPD 160 1,18 %
Udo Landgrebe, SPD 162 1,20 %
Axel Bertrand, SPD 161 1,19 %
Karlheinz Dachs, SPD 160 1,18 %
Oliver Hampel, SPD 162 1,20 %
Felix-Marian Cos, SPD 160 1,18 %
Klaus Fischer, SPD 161 1,19 %
Sebastian Göbel, SPD 163 1,21 %
Markus Herrmann, SPD 163 1,21 %
Joachim Reimertshofer, SPD 160 1,18 %
Michael Merle, SPD 159 1,18 %
Sinan Sert, SPD 160 1,18 %
Helge Hinkelmann, SPD 159 1,18 %
Stefan Keller, SPD 156 1,15 %
Jörg E. Heinzig, SPD 156 1,15 %
Christian Dietzel, SPD 165 1,22 %
Dr. Detlef Pantring, SPD 203 1,50 %
Michael Schröter, SPD 161 1,19 %
Georg Küster, SPD 154 1,14 %
Michael Mentz, SPD 154 1,14 %
Hans Jürgen Hahn, SPD 154 1,14 %
Thorsten Günther, SPD 156 1,15 %
Michael Siebert, SPD 152 1,13 %
Holger Görlach, SPD 151 1,12 %
Helmut Marek, SPD 154 1,14 %
Heinz Donig, SPD 148 1,10 %
Helmut Jung, SPD 147 1,09 %
Detlev Engel, SPD 145 1,07 %
Otto Geyer, SPD 149 1,10 %
Georg Wegner, SPD 135 1,00 %
Karl-Heinz Schneider, SPD 137 1,01 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.534 4,32 %
Sylvia Klein, GRÜNE 68 4,43 %
Michael Rückl, GRÜNE 57 3,72 %
Hannelore Rabl, GRÜNE 57 3,72 %
Marcus Stadler, GRÜNE 57 3,72 %
Dorothea Warns-Ventulett, GRÜNE 60 3,91 %
Gerhard Salz, GRÜNE 59 3,85 %
Katja Dombrowski, GRÜNE 56 3,65 %
Thomas Zebunke, GRÜNE 56 3,65 %
Ursula König, GRÜNE 60 3,91 %
Heiko Ruppert, GRÜNE 54 3,52 %
Gudrun Neher, GRÜNE 54 3,52 %
Carl Cellarius, GRÜNE 37 2,41 %
Birgit Kimling, GRÜNE 39 2,54 %
Peter Scholz, GRÜNE 39 2,54 %
Brigitta Nell-Düvel, GRÜNE 42 2,74 %
Manfred Kissing, GRÜNE 36 2,35 %
Heide Abendroth, GRÜNE 36 2,35 %
Uli Rabl, GRÜNE 39 2,54 %
Antje Gesinn, GRÜNE 36 2,35 %
Karl Ventulett, GRÜNE 39 2,54 %
Christa Hirsch-Thabor, GRÜNE 36 2,35 %
Karlo Goll, GRÜNE 36 2,35 %
Bianca Ruppert, GRÜNE 42 2,74 %
Andrej Seuss, GRÜNE 36 2,35 %
Claudia Kutschker, GRÜNE 36 2,35 %
Peter Hohmann, GRÜNE 36 2,35 %
Kristina Krüger, GRÜNE 39 2,54 %
Harald Bernd, GRÜNE 36 2,35 %
Brigitte Barth, GRÜNE 36 2,35 %
Rainer Knak, GRÜNE 36 2,35 %
Hildtraut Dengler, GRÜNE 35 2,28 %
Martin Düvel, GRÜNE 35 2,28 %
Tanja Schrader, GRÜNE 38 2,48 %
Raimund Frank, GRÜNE 35 2,28 %
Helmut Betschel, GRÜNE 41 2,67 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 860 2,42 %
Gabi Faulhaber, DIE LINKE 43 5,00 %
Rudi Kreich, DIE LINKE 37 4,30 %
Anja ElFechtali, DIE LINKE 34 3,95 %
Peter Zeichner, DIE LINKE 34 3,95 %
Meike Hinkel, DIE LINKE 34 3,95 %
Dalibor Gazo, DIE LINKE 33 3,84 %
Sonja Schmoranzer, DIE LINKE 33 3,84 %
Sven Weiberg, DIE LINKE 33 3,84 %
Alexandra Hinkel, DIE LINKE 30 3,49 %
Karl-Heinz Haas, DIE LINKE 30 3,49 %
Karin Zinkl, DIE LINKE 30 3,49 %
Peter Eickmann, DIE LINKE 30 3,49 %
Irmgard Biebl, DIE LINKE 30 3,49 %
Daniel Kaufmann, DIE LINKE 30 3,49 %
Ibrahim El-Gafrawi, DIE LINKE 30 3,49 %
Karlheinz Hofmann, DIE LINKE 30 3,49 %
Kevin Kullmann, DIE LINKE 30 3,49 %
Markus Zinkl, DIE LINKE 30 3,49 %
Uwe Maag, DIE LINKE 33 3,84 %
Rolf Lamade, DIE LINKE 30 3,49 %
Ricardo Herbst, DIE LINKE 30 3,49 %
Necati Pamuk, DIE LINKE 30 3,49 %
Maximilian Faber, DIE LINKE 30 3,49 %
Heinrich Etling, DIE LINKE 20 2,33 %
Patrick Gluth, DIE LINKE 23 2,67 %
Thomas Merten, DIE LINKE 20 2,33 %
Wolfgang Bott, DIE LINKE 20 2,33 %
Christopher Pfeifer, DIE LINKE 20 2,33 %
Thomas Herz, DIE LINKE 23 2,67 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.030 2,90 %
Wolfgang Patzak, FDP 42 4,08 %
Elke Sommermeyer, FDP 28 2,72 %
Peter Heidt, FDP 27 2,62 %
Regine Katharina Feyl, FDP 23 2,23 %
Jörg-Uwe Hahn, FDP 18 1,75 %
Natascha Colette Baumann, FDP 12 1,17 %
Norbert Gonter, FDP 12 1,17 %
Roger Götzl, FDP 12 1,17 %
Andreas Otto Helmut Schlaaff, FDP 12 1,17 %
Roland Gosebruch, FDP 12 1,17 %
Carsten Becker, FDP 12 1,17 %
Christian Schraub, FDP 12 1,17 %
Benjamin Pizarro, FDP 12 1,17 %
Siegfried Köppl, FDP 12 1,17 %
Kai König, FDP 12 1,17 %
Daniel Libertus, FDP 12 1,17 %
Heinrich Geiß, FDP 16 1,55 %
Hans-Otto Jacobi, FDP 12 1,17 %
Ernst Decker, FDP 12 1,17 %
Christoph Platen, FDP 12 1,17 %
Siegrid Bourdin, FDP 12 1,17 %
Thomas Raab, FDP 12 1,17 %
Thomas Reimann, FDP 12 1,17 %
Dr. Achim Kaufmann, FDP 12 1,17 %
Dr. Jochen Meier, FDP 12 1,17 %
Andrea Rahn-Farr, FDP 18 1,75 %
Volker Dreis, FDP 12 1,17 %
Volker Roth, FDP 12 1,17 %
Helga Bucerius-Macco, FDP 12 1,17 %
Johannes Udo Nickel, FDP 12 1,17 %
Claus Pfeffer, FDP 12 1,17 %
Oliver Feyl, FDP 12 1,17 %
Dr. Klaus Wessel, FDP 12 1,17 %
Britta Weber, FDP 12 1,17 %
Jens Christopher Jacobi, FDP 12 1,17 %
Maja Becker-Mohr, FDP 12 1,17 %
Silvia Elm-Gelsebach, FDP 12 1,17 %
Klaus-Dieter Jeuthe, FDP 12 1,17 %
Manfred Schneider, FDP 12 1,17 %
Katharina Lille-Müller, FDP 12 1,17 %
Armin Bialek, FDP 12 1,17 %
Anneliese Geiß, FDP 12 1,17 %
Pascal Coppieters, FDP 12 1,17 %
Karin Happich, FDP 12 1,17 %
Heike Freund-Hahn, FDP 12 1,17 %
Arne Hoffmann, FDP 12 1,17 %
Doris Füle, FDP 15 1,46 %
Julia Raab, FDP 12 1,17 %
Ralf Hettinger, FDP 12 1,17 %
Andrea Heidi Nöchel-Jacobi, FDP 12 1,17 %
Malu Schäfer-Salecker, FDP 12 1,17 %
Michael Brückmann, FDP 12 1,17 %
Ottmar Dauterich, FDP 12 1,17 %
Gernot Schäfer, FDP 13 1,26 %
Dr. Volker Hoffmann, FDP 12 1,17 %
Ingolf Baguß, FDP 12 1,17 %
Heike Heidt, FDP 12 1,17 %
Dr. Alexander Mosert, FDP 12 1,17 %
Uwe Schmittberger, FDP 15 1,46 %
Tillmann Weber, FDP 12 1,17 %
Marion Stahl, FDP 12 1,17 %
Dr. Daniel Saam, FDP 12 1,17 %
Sylvia Patzak, FDP 12 1,17 %
Heidemarie Korb, FDP 12 1,17 %
Dr. Armin Bohnet, FDP 12 1,17 %
Rolf Röse, FDP 23 2,23 %
Karl Heidt, FDP 12 1,17 %
Oliver Löhr, FDP 12 1,17 %
Dr. Christoph Bindhardt, FDP 12 1,17 %
Rosemarie Patzak, FDP 12 1,17 %
Achim Güssgen-Ackva, FDP 12 1,17 %
Melisa Janine Kißler, FDP 12 1,17 %
Axel Heidt, FDP 12 1,17 %
Stephan Gortner, FDP 12 1,17 %
Erich Schleßmann, FDP 12 1,17 %
Rainer Wolfgang Korb, FDP 12 1,17 %
Karlheinz Güssgen, FDP 12 1,17 %
FWG/UWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.718 4,83 %
Erich Spamer, FWG/UWG 79 4,60 %
Bernd Witzel, FWG/UWG 40 2,33 %
Laura Macho, FWG/UWG 43 2,50 %
Christian Weiße, FWG/UWG 42 2,44 %
Thomas Gerum, FWG/UWG 42 2,44 %
Ronald Berg, FWG/UWG 42 2,44 %
Hansjörg Frank, FWG/UWG 42 2,44 %
Ulrich Majunke, FWG/UWG 52 3,03 %
Raimo Biere, FWG/UWG 42 2,44 %
Markus Bäckel, FWG/UWG 73 4,25 %
Herbert Weber, FWG/UWG 45 2,62 %
Rebecca Scholz, FWG/UWG 42 2,44 %
Christian Lamping, FWG/UWG 40 2,33 %
Thorsten Schwellnus, FWG/UWG 40 2,33 %
Werner Christiansen, FWG/UWG 40 2,33 %
Uwe Kaufmann, FWG/UWG 43 2,50 %
Gerlinde Müller, FWG/UWG 41 2,39 %
Herbert Hahn, FWG/UWG 40 2,33 %
Gudrun Roth, FWG/UWG 39 2,27 %
Sebastian Briel, FWG/UWG 39 2,27 %
Irmtraud Köhler, FWG/UWG 39 2,27 %
Martin Gecks, FWG/UWG 39 2,27 %
Thomas Nitsch, FWG/UWG 39 2,27 %
Markus Theis, FWG/UWG 39 2,27 %
Wolfgang Kunert, FWG/UWG 39 2,27 %
Christoph Schulz, FWG/UWG 39 2,27 %
Bernd Richter, FWG/UWG 39 2,27 %
Helga Jablonka-Münch, FWG/UWG 39 2,27 %
Hans-Henning Kirchhof, FWG/UWG 40 2,33 %
Mark Steiner, FWG/UWG 38 2,21 %
Thomas Meißner, FWG/UWG 41 2,39 %
Dr. Isabell Tammer, FWG/UWG 39 2,27 %
Markus Philippi, FWG/UWG 36 2,10 %
Lutz Landua, FWG/UWG 35 2,04 %
Reinhard Burk, FWG/UWG 34 1,98 %
Daniela Kirstein-Biere, FWG/UWG 36 2,10 %
Jan Wölfl, FWG/UWG 24 1,40 %
Hans Günter Scholz, FWG/UWG 21 1,22 %
Günther Metzger, FWG/UWG 20 1,16 %
Burkhard Käs, FWG/UWG 20 1,16 %
Fritz Worster, FWG/UWG 20 1,16 %
Tim Strehm, FWG/UWG 26 1,51 %
Werner Langlitz, FWG/UWG 28 1,63 %
Ralf Liedke, FWG/UWG 20 1,16 %
Oliver Herwig, FWG/UWG 22 1,28 %
NPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.781 5,01 %
Daniel Lachmann, NPD 81 4,55 %
Stefan Jagsch, NPD 67 3,76 %
Stefan Feuerbach, NPD 73 4,10 %
Steffen Kauer, NPD 67 3,76 %
Diana Bauer, NPD 67 3,76 %
Klaus Habermehl, NPD 67 3,76 %
Willbrand Ihmig, NPD 66 3,71 %
Jan Kalbhenn, NPD 66 3,71 %
Christoph Dickehage, NPD 66 3,71 %
Dr. Hans-Christian Karmedar, NPD 69 3,87 %
Tobias Würz, NPD 66 3,71 %
Andre´ Wiegel, NPD 66 3,71 %
Astrid Brack, NPD 66 3,71 %
Rudolf Heppner, NPD 66 3,71 %
Oliver Ludwig, NPD 66 3,71 %
Dieter Glanz, NPD 66 3,71 %
Volker Borse, NPD 66 3,71 %
Wolfgang Wölfel, NPD 66 3,71 %
Karl Heinz Gaigl, NPD 63 3,54 %
Peter Wohlfahrt, NPD 63 3,54 %
Dietolf Kleyboldt, NPD 63 3,54 %
Wolfgang Meyer, NPD 63 3,54 %
Mathias Lindner, NPD 63 3,54 %
Rüdiger Pabst, NPD 63 3,54 %
Daniel Drescher, NPD 62 3,48 %
Patrick Cassady, NPD 62 3,48 %
Georg Knaf, NPD 62 3,48 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 120 0,34 %
Viktoria Klaus, PIRATEN 6 5,00 %
Alexander Brückel, PIRATEN 3 2,50 %
Sebastian Hübner, PIRATEN 3 2,50 %
Moritz Brückel, PIRATEN 3 2,50 %
Malte Wiemann, PIRATEN 3 2,50 %
Reinhard Schaffert, PIRATEN 6 5,00 %
Marcel Gierschner, PIRATEN 9 7,50 %
Marvin Bohmann, PIRATEN 3 2,50 %
Ilona Klaus, PIRATEN 3 2,50 %
Benedikt Braun, PIRATEN 6 5,00 %
Gerd Bohmann, PIRATEN 6 5,00 %
Bernd Bohmann, PIRATEN 3 2,50 %
Michael Klaus, PIRATEN 6 5,00 %
Silke Bohmann, PIRATEN 3 2,50 %
Sabrina Irle, PIRATEN 3 2,50 %
Marion Lind, PIRATEN 3 2,50 %
Ingo Steinke, PIRATEN 3 2,50 %
Susanne Noll, PIRATEN 6 5,00 %
Sandra Sörensen, PIRATEN 3 2,50 %
Andreas Stollberg, PIRATEN 6 5,00 %
Patrick Wolf, PIRATEN 6 5,00 %
Marco Dahler, PIRATEN 3 2,50 %
Silvia Krick, PIRATEN 6 5,00 %
Iris Fiebig, PIRATEN 3 2,50 %
Gerald Sander, PIRATEN 6 5,00 %
Elisabeth Brückel, PIRATEN 3 2,50 %
Nena Röttgen, PIRATEN 6 5,00 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.138 11,64 %
Klaus Herrmann, AfD 169 4,08 %
Dennis Düring, AfD 160 3,87 %
Doris Daubertshäuser-Kerrutt, AfD 160 3,87 %
Michael Kuger, AfD 160 3,87 %
Thomas Michael Hetzel, AfD 154 3,72 %
Georg Martin Reuss, AfD 151 3,65 %
Monika Seidel, AfD 154 3,72 %
Michael Mossmann, AfD 151 3,65 %
Wilfried Karlheinz Repp, AfD 151 3,65 %
Dr. Bernd Liebert, AfD 154 3,72 %
Andreas Michael Reuter, AfD 151 3,65 %
Bernd Steinhilber, AfD 151 3,65 %
Peter Lemp, AfD 151 3,65 %
Stefan Kaschig, AfD 154 3,72 %
Reinhart Ernst Grädler, AfD 151 3,65 %
Klaus Karl Maier, AfD 153 3,70 %
Heike Kuger-Fröb, AfD 150 3,62 %
Karel Marel, AfD 153 3,70 %
Roland Bröker, AfD 147 3,55 %
Cornelia Marel, AfD 153 3,70 %
Werner Michael Fisch, AfD 147 3,55 %
Gesine Bröker, AfD 101 2,44 %
Simone Herrmann, AfD 101 2,44 %
Dennis Kaiser, AfD 101 2,44 %
Werner Haase, AfD 104 2,51 %
Dominik Werner, AfD 103 2,49 %
Christian Rohde, AfD 100 2,42 %
Benjamin Becker, AfD 100 2,42 %
Rudolf Becker, AfD 100 2,42 %
Sevim Meler, AfD 103 2,49 %
EINHEIT - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 0 0,00 %
Waldemar Kolepp, EINHEIT 0 ---
Paul Trauter, EINHEIT 0 ---
Vitalij Gerbst, EINHEIT 0 ---
ALFA - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 144 0,41 %
Ursula Prof. Dr. Braun-Moser, ALFA 18 12,50 %
Albrecht Pachl, ALFA 12 8,33 %
Horst Kuschetzki, ALFA 12 8,33 %
Manfred Wiechmann, ALFA 9 6,25 %
Manfred Knöbel, ALFA 9 6,25 %
Johannes Horst Bantel, ALFA 9 6,25 %
Peter Adam, ALFA 9 6,25 %
Dr. Norbert Stenzel, ALFA 12 8,33 %
Christian Knöbel, ALFA 9 6,25 %
Gero Hofmann, ALFA 9 6,25 %
Marion Rau, ALFA 9 6,25 %
Luisa Kuschetzki, ALFA 9 6,25 %
Uwe Spengler, ALFA 9 6,25 %
Ronald Klemm, ALFA 9 6,25 %
Wahlbezirke
2 3