Logo

Effolderbach

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!

Wahlberechtigte 439
Wähler/innen 195 44,42 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.119 16,13 %
Oswin Veith, CDU 46 2,17 %
Adelheid Spruck, CDU 39 1,84 %
Sebastian Wysocki, CDU 29 1,37 %
Patrick Appel, CDU 34 1,60 %
Rosa Maria Bey, CDU 28 1,32 %
Alexander Kartmann, CDU 28 1,32 %
Armin Häuser, CDU 30 1,42 %
Barbara Büttner, CDU 27 1,27 %
Karl Peter Schäfer, CDU 27 1,27 %
Gerd Gries, CDU 27 1,27 %
Regina Kahrenke, CDU 26 1,23 %
Michael Hahn, CDU 29 1,37 %
Oliver von Massow, CDU 26 1,23 %
Rebecca Riesener, CDU 26 1,23 %
Walter, Adolf Pöllmann, CDU 29 1,37 %
Alfons Götz, CDU 26 1,23 %
Christel Schmidt, CDU 26 1,23 %
Jan Weckler, CDU 26 1,23 %
Heinrich Orth, CDU 26 1,23 %
Beatrice Schenk-Matzko, CDU 26 1,23 %
Benjamin Grimmel, CDU 25 1,18 %
Bertin Bischofsberger, CDU 25 1,18 %
Ingrid Lenz, CDU 26 1,23 %
Phillip Heinz, CDU 25 1,18 %
Manfred Jordis, CDU 25 1,18 %
Bettina Mühl, CDU 25 1,18 %
Dirk Thilo Vogel, CDU 28 1,32 %
Klaus Althoff, CDU 25 1,18 %
Almut Wilser, CDU 25 1,18 %
Herbert Wellenberg, CDU 25 1,18 %
Daniel Deckenbach, CDU 25 1,18 %
Daniela Vogler, CDU 28 1,32 %
Kerstin Eisenreich, CDU 25 1,18 %
Thomas Frech, CDU 25 1,18 %
Hans Jürgen Zeiß, CDU 25 1,18 %
Gabriele Reichhold, CDU 25 1,18 %
Klaus Dietz, CDU 42 1,98 %
Markus Heil, CDU 25 1,18 %
Wilma Gatzka, CDU 25 1,18 %
Raif Toma, CDU 25 1,18 %
Heike Liebel, CDU 25 1,18 %
Rainer Montag, CDU 25 1,18 %
Olaf Beisel, CDU 25 1,18 %
Silke Merz, CDU 25 1,18 %
Dr. Matthias Heil, CDU 25 1,18 %
Sascha Huber, CDU 25 1,18 %
Martina Schild, CDU 25 1,18 %
Jörg Wetzstein, CDU 25 1,18 %
Sabine Lipp, CDU 28 1,32 %
Gerhard August Christian, CDU 25 1,18 %
Thomas Repp, CDU 25 1,18 %
Stephanie Michel, CDU 25 1,18 %
Richard Mickel, CDU 28 1,32 %
Dr. Erich Sehrt, CDU 25 1,18 %
Magdalena Schulz, CDU 25 1,18 %
Mario Zur Löwen, CDU 25 1,18 %
Andreas Schwenz, CDU 28 1,32 %
Kay Koburger, CDU 25 1,18 %
Dr. Andreas Schönborn, CDU 25 1,18 %
Guido Rahn, CDU 25 1,18 %
Fabian Orth, CDU 25 1,18 %
Uwe Balser, CDU 25 1,18 %
Rosemarie Cleve, CDU 25 1,18 %
Dennis Döhring, CDU 25 1,18 %
Barbara Gundlach, CDU 25 1,18 %
Stefan Schaub, CDU 25 1,18 %
Peter Fischer, CDU 25 1,18 %
Florida Häuser, CDU 25 1,18 %
Ricco Pascal Schrot, CDU 25 1,18 %
Peter Ziehbart, CDU 25 1,18 %
Markus Gerlach, CDU 24 1,13 %
Martin Kirchner, CDU 24 1,13 %
Petra Geiss, CDU 24 1,13 %
Kathrin Grüntker, CDU 23 1,09 %
Dieter Olthoff, CDU 23 1,09 %
Marion Ihl, CDU 23 1,09 %
Martin Ewinger, CDU 26 1,23 %
Holger Reuss, CDU 23 1,09 %
Katja Elser, CDU 22 1,04 %
Sven Müller-Winter, CDU 22 1,04 %
Steffen Brill, CDU 21 0,99 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 6.267 47,72 %
Joachim Arnold, SPD 112 1,79 %
Christine Jäger, SPD 86 1,37 %
Stefan Lux, SPD 88 1,40 %
Stephanie Becker-Bösch, SPD 80 1,28 %
Bardo Bayer, SPD 82 1,31 %
Lisa Gnadl, SPD 105 1,68 %
Manfred Thrun, SPD 80 1,28 %
Lena Herget, SPD 79 1,26 %
Adolf Ludwig, SPD 83 1,32 %
Marion Götz, SPD 78 1,24 %
Gerhard Weber, SPD 78 1,24 %
Cäcilia Reichert-Dietzel, SPD 118 1,88 %
Jochen Schmitt, SPD 78 1,24 %
Eva-Kristina Paulenz, SPD 78 1,24 %
Carsten Krätschmer, SPD 96 1,53 %
Natalie Pawlik, SPD 78 1,24 %
Bernd Kling, SPD 79 1,26 %
Elfriede Pfannkuche, SPD 93 1,48 %
Rudolf Haas, SPD 79 1,26 %
Christl Knöpp, SPD 135 2,15 %
Daniel Schmidt, SPD 77 1,23 %
Katja Koci, SPD 77 1,23 %
Lutz Sierach, SPD 77 1,23 %
Monika Eckhardt, SPD 77 1,23 %
Herbert See, SPD 77 1,23 %
Kerstin Thiele, SPD 77 1,23 %
Jan Veltum, SPD 77 1,23 %
Brigitte Dietz, SPD 79 1,26 %
Salvatore Foglia, SPD 77 1,23 %
Christa Löhr, SPD 77 1,23 %
Manfred Scheid-Varisco, SPD 80 1,28 %
Anja Singer, SPD 76 1,21 %
Tobias Gniza, SPD 76 1,21 %
Monika Buda, SPD 76 1,21 %
Benjamin Ster, SPD 76 1,21 %
Ute Arendt-Söhngen, SPD 109 1,74 %
Rouven Kötter, SPD 76 1,21 %
Simone Geist, SPD 76 1,21 %
Herbert Unger, SPD 78 1,24 %
Sarah Krampitz, SPD 75 1,20 %
Redelf Schomaker, SPD 75 1,20 %
Cornelia Reichard, SPD 80 1,28 %
Reimund Becker, SPD 80 1,28 %
Sandra Michelle Röseler, SPD 75 1,20 %
Dr. Bernhard Hertel, SPD 76 1,21 %
Stefanie Höhn, SPD 75 1,20 %
Manfred Wetz, SPD 75 1,20 %
Kornelia Schumacher, SPD 73 1,16 %
Jan Rösch, SPD 76 1,21 %
Ilka Thum, SPD 73 1,16 %
Hans Hermann Stete, SPD 73 1,16 %
Udo Landgrebe, SPD 72 1,15 %
Axel Bertrand, SPD 72 1,15 %
Karlheinz Dachs, SPD 72 1,15 %
Oliver Hampel, SPD 74 1,18 %
Felix-Marian Cos, SPD 72 1,15 %
Klaus Fischer, SPD 72 1,15 %
Sebastian Göbel, SPD 71 1,13 %
Markus Herrmann, SPD 71 1,13 %
Joachim Reimertshofer, SPD 74 1,18 %
Michael Merle, SPD 71 1,13 %
Sinan Sert, SPD 71 1,13 %
Helge Hinkelmann, SPD 70 1,12 %
Stefan Keller, SPD 73 1,16 %
Jörg E. Heinzig, SPD 70 1,12 %
Christian Dietzel, SPD 74 1,18 %
Dr. Detlef Pantring, SPD 88 1,40 %
Michael Schröter, SPD 73 1,16 %
Georg Küster, SPD 69 1,10 %
Michael Mentz, SPD 69 1,10 %
Hans Jürgen Hahn, SPD 69 1,10 %
Thorsten Günther, SPD 67 1,07 %
Michael Siebert, SPD 67 1,07 %
Holger Görlach, SPD 64 1,02 %
Helmut Marek, SPD 64 1,02 %
Heinz Donig, SPD 61 0,97 %
Helmut Jung, SPD 61 0,97 %
Detlev Engel, SPD 62 0,99 %
Otto Geyer, SPD 72 1,15 %
Georg Wegner, SPD 61 0,97 %
Karl-Heinz Schneider, SPD 55 0,88 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.081 8,23 %
Sylvia Klein, GRÜNE 46 4,26 %
Michael Rückl, GRÜNE 43 3,98 %
Hannelore Rabl, GRÜNE 46 4,26 %
Marcus Stadler, GRÜNE 43 3,98 %
Dorothea Warns-Ventulett, GRÜNE 43 3,98 %
Gerhard Salz, GRÜNE 46 4,26 %
Katja Dombrowski, GRÜNE 39 3,61 %
Thomas Zebunke, GRÜNE 36 3,33 %
Ursula König, GRÜNE 39 3,61 %
Heiko Ruppert, GRÜNE 39 3,61 %
Gudrun Neher, GRÜNE 36 3,33 %
Carl Cellarius, GRÜNE 28 2,59 %
Birgit Kimling, GRÜNE 26 2,41 %
Peter Scholz, GRÜNE 27 2,50 %
Brigitta Nell-Düvel, GRÜNE 26 2,41 %
Manfred Kissing, GRÜNE 26 2,41 %
Heide Abendroth, GRÜNE 26 2,41 %
Uli Rabl, GRÜNE 26 2,41 %
Antje Gesinn, GRÜNE 26 2,41 %
Karl Ventulett, GRÜNE 26 2,41 %
Christa Hirsch-Thabor, GRÜNE 26 2,41 %
Karlo Goll, GRÜNE 27 2,50 %
Bianca Ruppert, GRÜNE 26 2,41 %
Andrej Seuss, GRÜNE 27 2,50 %
Claudia Kutschker, GRÜNE 26 2,41 %
Peter Hohmann, GRÜNE 26 2,41 %
Kristina Krüger, GRÜNE 26 2,41 %
Harald Bernd, GRÜNE 26 2,41 %
Brigitte Barth, GRÜNE 25 2,31 %
Rainer Knak, GRÜNE 25 2,31 %
Hildtraut Dengler, GRÜNE 25 2,31 %
Martin Düvel, GRÜNE 27 2,50 %
Tanja Schrader, GRÜNE 25 2,31 %
Raimund Frank, GRÜNE 24 2,22 %
Helmut Betschel, GRÜNE 27 2,50 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 182 1,39 %
Gabi Faulhaber, DIE LINKE 10 5,49 %
Rudi Kreich, DIE LINKE 7 3,85 %
Anja ElFechtali, DIE LINKE 7 3,85 %
Peter Zeichner, DIE LINKE 7 3,85 %
Meike Hinkel, DIE LINKE 7 3,85 %
Dalibor Gazo, DIE LINKE 7 3,85 %
Sonja Schmoranzer, DIE LINKE 8 4,40 %
Sven Weiberg, DIE LINKE 7 3,85 %
Alexandra Hinkel, DIE LINKE 7 3,85 %
Karl-Heinz Haas, DIE LINKE 7 3,85 %
Karin Zinkl, DIE LINKE 6 3,30 %
Peter Eickmann, DIE LINKE 6 3,30 %
Irmgard Biebl, DIE LINKE 6 3,30 %
Daniel Kaufmann, DIE LINKE 6 3,30 %
Ibrahim El-Gafrawi, DIE LINKE 6 3,30 %
Karlheinz Hofmann, DIE LINKE 6 3,30 %
Kevin Kullmann, DIE LINKE 9 4,95 %
Markus Zinkl, DIE LINKE 6 3,30 %
Uwe Maag, DIE LINKE 6 3,30 %
Rolf Lamade, DIE LINKE 6 3,30 %
Ricardo Herbst, DIE LINKE 6 3,30 %
Necati Pamuk, DIE LINKE 6 3,30 %
Maximilian Faber, DIE LINKE 6 3,30 %
Heinrich Etling, DIE LINKE 4 2,20 %
Patrick Gluth, DIE LINKE 4 2,20 %
Thomas Merten, DIE LINKE 4 2,20 %
Wolfgang Bott, DIE LINKE 4 2,20 %
Christopher Pfeifer, DIE LINKE 4 2,20 %
Thomas Herz, DIE LINKE 7 3,85 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 216 1,64 %
Wolfgang Patzak, FDP 11 5,09 %
Elke Sommermeyer, FDP 7 3,24 %
Peter Heidt, FDP 7 3,24 %
Regine Katharina Feyl, FDP 7 3,24 %
Jörg-Uwe Hahn, FDP 11 5,09 %
Natascha Colette Baumann, FDP 4 1,85 %
Norbert Gonter, FDP 4 1,85 %
Roger Götzl, FDP 4 1,85 %
Andreas Otto Helmut Schlaaff, FDP 4 1,85 %
Roland Gosebruch, FDP 4 1,85 %
Carsten Becker, FDP 4 1,85 %
Christian Schraub, FDP 4 1,85 %
Benjamin Pizarro, FDP 4 1,85 %
Siegfried Köppl, FDP 4 1,85 %
Kai König, FDP 4 1,85 %
Daniel Libertus, FDP 4 1,85 %
Heinrich Geiß, FDP 4 1,85 %
Hans-Otto Jacobi, FDP 2 0,93 %
Ernst Decker, FDP 2 0,93 %
Christoph Platen, FDP 5 2,31 %
Siegrid Bourdin, FDP 2 0,93 %
Thomas Raab, FDP 2 0,93 %
Thomas Reimann, FDP 2 0,93 %
Dr. Achim Kaufmann, FDP 3 1,39 %
Dr. Jochen Meier, FDP 3 1,39 %
Andrea Rahn-Farr, FDP 2 0,93 %
Volker Dreis, FDP 2 0,93 %
Volker Roth, FDP 2 0,93 %
Helga Bucerius-Macco, FDP 2 0,93 %
Johannes Udo Nickel, FDP 2 0,93 %
Claus Pfeffer, FDP 2 0,93 %
Oliver Feyl, FDP 2 0,93 %
Dr. Klaus Wessel, FDP 2 0,93 %
Britta Weber, FDP 2 0,93 %
Jens Christopher Jacobi, FDP 2 0,93 %
Maja Becker-Mohr, FDP 2 0,93 %
Silvia Elm-Gelsebach, FDP 2 0,93 %
Klaus-Dieter Jeuthe, FDP 2 0,93 %
Manfred Schneider, FDP 2 0,93 %
Katharina Lille-Müller, FDP 2 0,93 %
Armin Bialek, FDP 2 0,93 %
Anneliese Geiß, FDP 2 0,93 %
Pascal Coppieters, FDP 2 0,93 %
Karin Happich, FDP 2 0,93 %
Heike Freund-Hahn, FDP 2 0,93 %
Arne Hoffmann, FDP 2 0,93 %
Doris Füle, FDP 2 0,93 %
Julia Raab, FDP 2 0,93 %
Ralf Hettinger, FDP 2 0,93 %
Andrea Heidi Nöchel-Jacobi, FDP 2 0,93 %
Malu Schäfer-Salecker, FDP 2 0,93 %
Michael Brückmann, FDP 2 0,93 %
Ottmar Dauterich, FDP 2 0,93 %
Gernot Schäfer, FDP 2 0,93 %
Dr. Volker Hoffmann, FDP 2 0,93 %
Ingolf Baguß, FDP 2 0,93 %
Heike Heidt, FDP 2 0,93 %
Dr. Alexander Mosert, FDP 2 0,93 %
Uwe Schmittberger, FDP 2 0,93 %
Tillmann Weber, FDP 2 0,93 %
Marion Stahl, FDP 2 0,93 %
Dr. Daniel Saam, FDP 2 0,93 %
Sylvia Patzak, FDP 2 0,93 %
Heidemarie Korb, FDP 2 0,93 %
Dr. Armin Bohnet, FDP 2 0,93 %
Rolf Röse, FDP 2 0,93 %
Karl Heidt, FDP 2 0,93 %
Oliver Löhr, FDP 2 0,93 %
Dr. Christoph Bindhardt, FDP 2 0,93 %
Rosemarie Patzak, FDP 2 0,93 %
Achim Güssgen-Ackva, FDP 2 0,93 %
Melisa Janine Kißler, FDP 2 0,93 %
Axel Heidt, FDP 2 0,93 %
Stephan Gortner, FDP 2 0,93 %
Erich Schleßmann, FDP 2 0,93 %
Rainer Wolfgang Korb, FDP 2 0,93 %
Karlheinz Güssgen, FDP 2 0,93 %
FWG/UWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.007 7,67 %
Erich Spamer, FWG/UWG 51 5,06 %
Bernd Witzel, FWG/UWG 24 2,38 %
Laura Macho, FWG/UWG 28 2,78 %
Christian Weiße, FWG/UWG 23 2,28 %
Thomas Gerum, FWG/UWG 23 2,28 %
Ronald Berg, FWG/UWG 24 2,38 %
Hansjörg Frank, FWG/UWG 24 2,38 %
Ulrich Majunke, FWG/UWG 28 2,78 %
Raimo Biere, FWG/UWG 22 2,18 %
Markus Bäckel, FWG/UWG 76 7,55 %
Herbert Weber, FWG/UWG 23 2,28 %
Rebecca Scholz, FWG/UWG 23 2,28 %
Christian Lamping, FWG/UWG 21 2,09 %
Thorsten Schwellnus, FWG/UWG 21 2,09 %
Werner Christiansen, FWG/UWG 21 2,09 %
Uwe Kaufmann, FWG/UWG 21 2,09 %
Gerlinde Müller, FWG/UWG 35 3,48 %
Herbert Hahn, FWG/UWG 21 2,09 %
Gudrun Roth, FWG/UWG 21 2,09 %
Sebastian Briel, FWG/UWG 21 2,09 %
Irmtraud Köhler, FWG/UWG 23 2,28 %
Martin Gecks, FWG/UWG 21 2,09 %
Thomas Nitsch, FWG/UWG 21 2,09 %
Markus Theis, FWG/UWG 23 2,28 %
Wolfgang Kunert, FWG/UWG 23 2,28 %
Christoph Schulz, FWG/UWG 22 2,18 %
Bernd Richter, FWG/UWG 22 2,18 %
Helga Jablonka-Münch, FWG/UWG 22 2,18 %
Hans-Henning Kirchhof, FWG/UWG 23 2,28 %
Mark Steiner, FWG/UWG 22 2,18 %
Thomas Meißner, FWG/UWG 22 2,18 %
Dr. Isabell Tammer, FWG/UWG 25 2,48 %
Markus Philippi, FWG/UWG 22 2,18 %
Lutz Landua, FWG/UWG 20 1,99 %
Reinhard Burk, FWG/UWG 19 1,89 %
Daniela Kirstein-Biere, FWG/UWG 18 1,79 %
Jan Wölfl, FWG/UWG 11 1,09 %
Hans Günter Scholz, FWG/UWG 11 1,09 %
Günther Metzger, FWG/UWG 11 1,09 %
Burkhard Käs, FWG/UWG 11 1,09 %
Fritz Worster, FWG/UWG 11 1,09 %
Tim Strehm, FWG/UWG 11 1,09 %
Werner Langlitz, FWG/UWG 16 1,59 %
Ralf Liedke, FWG/UWG 11 1,09 %
Oliver Herwig, FWG/UWG 15 1,49 %
NPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 463 3,53 %
Daniel Lachmann, NPD 27 5,83 %
Stefan Jagsch, NPD 18 3,89 %
Stefan Feuerbach, NPD 18 3,89 %
Steffen Kauer, NPD 18 3,89 %
Diana Bauer, NPD 18 3,89 %
Klaus Habermehl, NPD 18 3,89 %
Willbrand Ihmig, NPD 18 3,89 %
Jan Kalbhenn, NPD 18 3,89 %
Christoph Dickehage, NPD 18 3,89 %
Dr. Hans-Christian Karmedar, NPD 18 3,89 %
Tobias Würz, NPD 18 3,89 %
Andre´ Wiegel, NPD 18 3,89 %
Astrid Brack, NPD 18 3,89 %
Rudolf Heppner, NPD 18 3,89 %
Oliver Ludwig, NPD 18 3,89 %
Dieter Glanz, NPD 18 3,89 %
Volker Borse, NPD 18 3,89 %
Wolfgang Wölfel, NPD 15 3,24 %
Karl Heinz Gaigl, NPD 15 3,24 %
Peter Wohlfahrt, NPD 15 3,24 %
Dietolf Kleyboldt, NPD 15 3,24 %
Wolfgang Meyer, NPD 15 3,24 %
Mathias Lindner, NPD 15 3,24 %
Rüdiger Pabst, NPD 15 3,24 %
Daniel Drescher, NPD 15 3,24 %
Patrick Cassady, NPD 14 3,02 %
Georg Knaf, NPD 14 3,02 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 81 0,62 %
Viktoria Klaus, PIRATEN 3 3,70 %
Alexander Brückel, PIRATEN 3 3,70 %
Sebastian Hübner, PIRATEN 3 3,70 %
Moritz Brückel, PIRATEN 3 3,70 %
Malte Wiemann, PIRATEN 3 3,70 %
Reinhard Schaffert, PIRATEN 3 3,70 %
Marcel Gierschner, PIRATEN 3 3,70 %
Marvin Bohmann, PIRATEN 3 3,70 %
Ilona Klaus, PIRATEN 3 3,70 %
Benedikt Braun, PIRATEN 3 3,70 %
Gerd Bohmann, PIRATEN 3 3,70 %
Bernd Bohmann, PIRATEN 3 3,70 %
Michael Klaus, PIRATEN 3 3,70 %
Silke Bohmann, PIRATEN 3 3,70 %
Sabrina Irle, PIRATEN 3 3,70 %
Marion Lind, PIRATEN 3 3,70 %
Ingo Steinke, PIRATEN 3 3,70 %
Susanne Noll, PIRATEN 3 3,70 %
Sandra Sörensen, PIRATEN 3 3,70 %
Andreas Stollberg, PIRATEN 3 3,70 %
Patrick Wolf, PIRATEN 3 3,70 %
Marco Dahler, PIRATEN 3 3,70 %
Silvia Krick, PIRATEN 3 3,70 %
Iris Fiebig, PIRATEN 3 3,70 %
Gerald Sander, PIRATEN 3 3,70 %
Elisabeth Brückel, PIRATEN 3 3,70 %
Nena Röttgen, PIRATEN 3 3,70 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.462 11,13 %
Klaus Herrmann, AfD 57 3,90 %
Dennis Düring, AfD 57 3,90 %
Doris Daubertshäuser-Kerrutt, AfD 57 3,90 %
Michael Kuger, AfD 57 3,90 %
Thomas Michael Hetzel, AfD 57 3,90 %
Georg Martin Reuss, AfD 57 3,90 %
Monika Seidel, AfD 57 3,90 %
Michael Mossmann, AfD 57 3,90 %
Wilfried Karlheinz Repp, AfD 57 3,90 %
Dr. Bernd Liebert, AfD 57 3,90 %
Andreas Michael Reuter, AfD 54 3,69 %
Bernd Steinhilber, AfD 54 3,69 %
Peter Lemp, AfD 53 3,63 %
Stefan Kaschig, AfD 52 3,56 %
Reinhart Ernst Grädler, AfD 55 3,76 %
Klaus Karl Maier, AfD 52 3,56 %
Heike Kuger-Fröb, AfD 52 3,56 %
Karel Marel, AfD 52 3,56 %
Roland Bröker, AfD 51 3,49 %
Cornelia Marel, AfD 51 3,49 %
Werner Michael Fisch, AfD 51 3,49 %
Gesine Bröker, AfD 35 2,39 %
Simone Herrmann, AfD 35 2,39 %
Dennis Kaiser, AfD 35 2,39 %
Werner Haase, AfD 35 2,39 %
Dominik Werner, AfD 35 2,39 %
Christian Rohde, AfD 35 2,39 %
Benjamin Becker, AfD 35 2,39 %
Rudolf Becker, AfD 35 2,39 %
Sevim Meler, AfD 35 2,39 %
EINHEIT - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 0 0,00 %
Waldemar Kolepp, EINHEIT 0 ---
Paul Trauter, EINHEIT 0 ---
Vitalij Gerbst, EINHEIT 0 ---
ALFA - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 255 1,94 %
Ursula Prof. Dr. Braun-Moser, ALFA 18 7,06 %
Albrecht Pachl, ALFA 18 7,06 %
Horst Kuschetzki, ALFA 18 7,06 %
Manfred Wiechmann, ALFA 18 7,06 %
Manfred Knöbel, ALFA 18 7,06 %
Johannes Horst Bantel, ALFA 18 7,06 %
Peter Adam, ALFA 18 7,06 %
Dr. Norbert Stenzel, ALFA 18 7,06 %
Christian Knöbel, ALFA 18 7,06 %
Gero Hofmann, ALFA 18 7,06 %
Marion Rau, ALFA 21 8,24 %
Luisa Kuschetzki, ALFA 18 7,06 %
Uwe Spengler, ALFA 18 7,06 %
Ronald Klemm, ALFA 18 7,06 %
Wahlbezirke