Logo

Gelnhaar

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!

Wahlberechtigte 810
Wähler/innen 344 42,47 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.563 19,49 %
Oswin Veith, CDU 75 1,64 %
Adelheid Spruck, CDU 66 1,45 %
Sebastian Wysocki, CDU 65 1,42 %
Patrick Appel, CDU 67 1,47 %
Rosa Maria Bey, CDU 60 1,31 %
Alexander Kartmann, CDU 61 1,34 %
Armin Häuser, CDU 58 1,27 %
Barbara Büttner, CDU 58 1,27 %
Karl Peter Schäfer, CDU 57 1,25 %
Gerd Gries, CDU 61 1,34 %
Regina Kahrenke, CDU 55 1,21 %
Michael Hahn, CDU 58 1,27 %
Oliver von Massow, CDU 55 1,21 %
Rebecca Riesener, CDU 58 1,27 %
Walter, Adolf Pöllmann, CDU 60 1,31 %
Alfons Götz, CDU 55 1,21 %
Christel Schmidt, CDU 58 1,27 %
Jan Weckler, CDU 55 1,21 %
Heinrich Orth, CDU 61 1,34 %
Beatrice Schenk-Matzko, CDU 60 1,31 %
Benjamin Grimmel, CDU 54 1,18 %
Bertin Bischofsberger, CDU 54 1,18 %
Ingrid Lenz, CDU 56 1,23 %
Phillip Heinz, CDU 60 1,31 %
Manfred Jordis, CDU 57 1,25 %
Bettina Mühl, CDU 54 1,18 %
Dirk Thilo Vogel, CDU 63 1,38 %
Klaus Althoff, CDU 54 1,18 %
Almut Wilser, CDU 54 1,18 %
Herbert Wellenberg, CDU 57 1,25 %
Daniel Deckenbach, CDU 62 1,36 %
Daniela Vogler, CDU 57 1,25 %
Kerstin Eisenreich, CDU 54 1,18 %
Thomas Frech, CDU 63 1,38 %
Hans Jürgen Zeiß, CDU 54 1,18 %
Gabriele Reichhold, CDU 54 1,18 %
Klaus Dietz, CDU 57 1,25 %
Markus Heil, CDU 60 1,31 %
Wilma Gatzka, CDU 61 1,34 %
Raif Toma, CDU 53 1,16 %
Heike Liebel, CDU 53 1,16 %
Rainer Montag, CDU 52 1,14 %
Olaf Beisel, CDU 55 1,21 %
Silke Merz, CDU 55 1,21 %
Dr. Matthias Heil, CDU 52 1,14 %
Sascha Huber, CDU 52 1,14 %
Martina Schild, CDU 55 1,21 %
Jörg Wetzstein, CDU 55 1,21 %
Sabine Lipp, CDU 52 1,14 %
Gerhard August Christian, CDU 55 1,21 %
Thomas Repp, CDU 55 1,21 %
Stephanie Michel, CDU 52 1,14 %
Richard Mickel, CDU 55 1,21 %
Dr. Erich Sehrt, CDU 58 1,27 %
Magdalena Schulz, CDU 52 1,14 %
Mario Zur Löwen, CDU 52 1,14 %
Andreas Schwenz, CDU 63 1,38 %
Kay Koburger, CDU 52 1,14 %
Dr. Andreas Schönborn, CDU 55 1,21 %
Guido Rahn, CDU 53 1,16 %
Fabian Orth, CDU 55 1,21 %
Uwe Balser, CDU 55 1,21 %
Rosemarie Cleve, CDU 55 1,21 %
Dennis Döhring, CDU 52 1,14 %
Barbara Gundlach, CDU 55 1,21 %
Stefan Schaub, CDU 52 1,14 %
Peter Fischer, CDU 52 1,14 %
Florida Häuser, CDU 58 1,27 %
Ricco Pascal Schrot, CDU 52 1,14 %
Peter Ziehbart, CDU 52 1,14 %
Markus Gerlach, CDU 61 1,34 %
Martin Kirchner, CDU 52 1,14 %
Petra Geiss, CDU 52 1,14 %
Kathrin Grüntker, CDU 55 1,21 %
Dieter Olthoff, CDU 55 1,21 %
Marion Ihl, CDU 51 1,12 %
Martin Ewinger, CDU 63 1,38 %
Holger Reuss, CDU 54 1,18 %
Katja Elser, CDU 54 1,18 %
Sven Müller-Winter, CDU 51 1,12 %
Steffen Brill, CDU 53 1,16 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 8.881 37,93 %
Joachim Arnold, SPD 142 1,60 %
Christine Jäger, SPD 112 1,26 %
Stefan Lux, SPD 109 1,23 %
Stephanie Becker-Bösch, SPD 112 1,26 %
Bardo Bayer, SPD 117 1,32 %
Lisa Gnadl, SPD 138 1,55 %
Manfred Thrun, SPD 114 1,28 %
Lena Herget, SPD 118 1,33 %
Adolf Ludwig, SPD 117 1,32 %
Marion Götz, SPD 112 1,26 %
Gerhard Weber, SPD 112 1,26 %
Cäcilia Reichert-Dietzel, SPD 132 1,49 %
Jochen Schmitt, SPD 112 1,26 %
Eva-Kristina Paulenz, SPD 112 1,26 %
Carsten Krätschmer, SPD 118 1,33 %
Natalie Pawlik, SPD 112 1,26 %
Bernd Kling, SPD 124 1,40 %
Elfriede Pfannkuche, SPD 131 1,48 %
Rudolf Haas, SPD 114 1,28 %
Christl Knöpp, SPD 124 1,40 %
Daniel Schmidt, SPD 106 1,19 %
Katja Koci, SPD 109 1,23 %
Lutz Sierach, SPD 106 1,19 %
Monika Eckhardt, SPD 108 1,22 %
Herbert See, SPD 106 1,19 %
Kerstin Thiele, SPD 106 1,19 %
Jan Veltum, SPD 106 1,19 %
Brigitte Dietz, SPD 106 1,19 %
Salvatore Foglia, SPD 106 1,19 %
Christa Löhr, SPD 106 1,19 %
Manfred Scheid-Varisco, SPD 109 1,23 %
Anja Singer, SPD 106 1,19 %
Tobias Gniza, SPD 106 1,19 %
Monika Buda, SPD 106 1,19 %
Benjamin Ster, SPD 106 1,19 %
Ute Arendt-Söhngen, SPD 145 1,63 %
Rouven Kötter, SPD 109 1,23 %
Simone Geist, SPD 112 1,26 %
Herbert Unger, SPD 112 1,26 %
Sarah Krampitz, SPD 106 1,19 %
Redelf Schomaker, SPD 106 1,19 %
Cornelia Reichard, SPD 106 1,19 %
Reimund Becker, SPD 109 1,23 %
Sandra Michelle Röseler, SPD 107 1,20 %
Dr. Bernhard Hertel, SPD 106 1,19 %
Stefanie Höhn, SPD 106 1,19 %
Manfred Wetz, SPD 106 1,19 %
Kornelia Schumacher, SPD 106 1,19 %
Jan Rösch, SPD 106 1,19 %
Ilka Thum, SPD 106 1,19 %
Hans Hermann Stete, SPD 106 1,19 %
Udo Landgrebe, SPD 106 1,19 %
Axel Bertrand, SPD 107 1,20 %
Karlheinz Dachs, SPD 109 1,23 %
Oliver Hampel, SPD 106 1,19 %
Felix-Marian Cos, SPD 106 1,19 %
Klaus Fischer, SPD 106 1,19 %
Sebastian Göbel, SPD 106 1,19 %
Markus Herrmann, SPD 106 1,19 %
Joachim Reimertshofer, SPD 106 1,19 %
Michael Merle, SPD 106 1,19 %
Sinan Sert, SPD 106 1,19 %
Helge Hinkelmann, SPD 107 1,20 %
Stefan Keller, SPD 105 1,18 %
Jörg E. Heinzig, SPD 105 1,18 %
Christian Dietzel, SPD 105 1,18 %
Dr. Detlef Pantring, SPD 125 1,41 %
Michael Schröter, SPD 105 1,18 %
Georg Küster, SPD 105 1,18 %
Michael Mentz, SPD 105 1,18 %
Hans Jürgen Hahn, SPD 105 1,18 %
Thorsten Günther, SPD 123 1,38 %
Michael Siebert, SPD 104 1,17 %
Holger Görlach, SPD 103 1,16 %
Helmut Marek, SPD 103 1,16 %
Heinz Donig, SPD 102 1,15 %
Helmut Jung, SPD 100 1,13 %
Detlev Engel, SPD 98 1,10 %
Otto Geyer, SPD 102 1,15 %
Georg Wegner, SPD 89 1,00 %
Karl-Heinz Schneider, SPD 86 0,97 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 943 4,03 %
Sylvia Klein, GRÜNE 42 4,45 %
Michael Rückl, GRÜNE 35 3,71 %
Hannelore Rabl, GRÜNE 35 3,71 %
Marcus Stadler, GRÜNE 34 3,61 %
Dorothea Warns-Ventulett, GRÜNE 34 3,61 %
Gerhard Salz, GRÜNE 34 3,61 %
Katja Dombrowski, GRÜNE 37 3,92 %
Thomas Zebunke, GRÜNE 34 3,61 %
Ursula König, GRÜNE 34 3,61 %
Heiko Ruppert, GRÜNE 34 3,61 %
Gudrun Neher, GRÜNE 34 3,61 %
Carl Cellarius, GRÜNE 24 2,55 %
Birgit Kimling, GRÜNE 23 2,44 %
Peter Scholz, GRÜNE 23 2,44 %
Brigitta Nell-Düvel, GRÜNE 23 2,44 %
Manfred Kissing, GRÜNE 23 2,44 %
Heide Abendroth, GRÜNE 23 2,44 %
Uli Rabl, GRÜNE 23 2,44 %
Antje Gesinn, GRÜNE 23 2,44 %
Karl Ventulett, GRÜNE 23 2,44 %
Christa Hirsch-Thabor, GRÜNE 23 2,44 %
Karlo Goll, GRÜNE 23 2,44 %
Bianca Ruppert, GRÜNE 26 2,76 %
Andrej Seuss, GRÜNE 23 2,44 %
Claudia Kutschker, GRÜNE 23 2,44 %
Peter Hohmann, GRÜNE 23 2,44 %
Kristina Krüger, GRÜNE 23 2,44 %
Harald Bernd, GRÜNE 23 2,44 %
Brigitte Barth, GRÜNE 23 2,44 %
Rainer Knak, GRÜNE 23 2,44 %
Hildtraut Dengler, GRÜNE 23 2,44 %
Martin Düvel, GRÜNE 23 2,44 %
Tanja Schrader, GRÜNE 23 2,44 %
Raimund Frank, GRÜNE 23 2,44 %
Helmut Betschel, GRÜNE 23 2,44 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 670 2,86 %
Gabi Faulhaber, DIE LINKE 29 4,33 %
Rudi Kreich, DIE LINKE 25 3,73 %
Anja ElFechtali, DIE LINKE 28 4,18 %
Peter Zeichner, DIE LINKE 25 3,73 %
Meike Hinkel, DIE LINKE 25 3,73 %
Dalibor Gazo, DIE LINKE 25 3,73 %
Sonja Schmoranzer, DIE LINKE 25 3,73 %
Sven Weiberg, DIE LINKE 25 3,73 %
Alexandra Hinkel, DIE LINKE 25 3,73 %
Karl-Heinz Haas, DIE LINKE 25 3,73 %
Karin Zinkl, DIE LINKE 25 3,73 %
Peter Eickmann, DIE LINKE 25 3,73 %
Irmgard Biebl, DIE LINKE 25 3,73 %
Daniel Kaufmann, DIE LINKE 25 3,73 %
Ibrahim El-Gafrawi, DIE LINKE 25 3,73 %
Karlheinz Hofmann, DIE LINKE 25 3,73 %
Kevin Kullmann, DIE LINKE 25 3,73 %
Markus Zinkl, DIE LINKE 25 3,73 %
Uwe Maag, DIE LINKE 25 3,73 %
Rolf Lamade, DIE LINKE 23 3,43 %
Ricardo Herbst, DIE LINKE 23 3,43 %
Necati Pamuk, DIE LINKE 23 3,43 %
Maximilian Faber, DIE LINKE 23 3,43 %
Heinrich Etling, DIE LINKE 16 2,39 %
Patrick Gluth, DIE LINKE 16 2,39 %
Thomas Merten, DIE LINKE 16 2,39 %
Wolfgang Bott, DIE LINKE 16 2,39 %
Christopher Pfeifer, DIE LINKE 16 2,39 %
Thomas Herz, DIE LINKE 16 2,39 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 831 3,55 %
Wolfgang Patzak, FDP 24 2,89 %
Elke Sommermeyer, FDP 21 2,53 %
Peter Heidt, FDP 20 2,41 %
Regine Katharina Feyl, FDP 20 2,41 %
Jörg-Uwe Hahn, FDP 14 1,68 %
Natascha Colette Baumann, FDP 10 1,20 %
Norbert Gonter, FDP 10 1,20 %
Roger Götzl, FDP 10 1,20 %
Andreas Otto Helmut Schlaaff, FDP 10 1,20 %
Roland Gosebruch, FDP 10 1,20 %
Carsten Becker, FDP 10 1,20 %
Christian Schraub, FDP 10 1,20 %
Benjamin Pizarro, FDP 13 1,56 %
Siegfried Köppl, FDP 10 1,20 %
Kai König, FDP 10 1,20 %
Daniel Libertus, FDP 10 1,20 %
Heinrich Geiß, FDP 13 1,56 %
Hans-Otto Jacobi, FDP 10 1,20 %
Ernst Decker, FDP 10 1,20 %
Christoph Platen, FDP 10 1,20 %
Siegrid Bourdin, FDP 10 1,20 %
Thomas Raab, FDP 10 1,20 %
Thomas Reimann, FDP 10 1,20 %
Dr. Achim Kaufmann, FDP 10 1,20 %
Dr. Jochen Meier, FDP 10 1,20 %
Andrea Rahn-Farr, FDP 13 1,56 %
Volker Dreis, FDP 10 1,20 %
Volker Roth, FDP 10 1,20 %
Helga Bucerius-Macco, FDP 10 1,20 %
Johannes Udo Nickel, FDP 10 1,20 %
Claus Pfeffer, FDP 10 1,20 %
Oliver Feyl, FDP 10 1,20 %
Dr. Klaus Wessel, FDP 10 1,20 %
Britta Weber, FDP 10 1,20 %
Jens Christopher Jacobi, FDP 10 1,20 %
Maja Becker-Mohr, FDP 10 1,20 %
Silvia Elm-Gelsebach, FDP 10 1,20 %
Klaus-Dieter Jeuthe, FDP 10 1,20 %
Manfred Schneider, FDP 10 1,20 %
Katharina Lille-Müller, FDP 10 1,20 %
Armin Bialek, FDP 10 1,20 %
Anneliese Geiß, FDP 10 1,20 %
Pascal Coppieters, FDP 10 1,20 %
Karin Happich, FDP 10 1,20 %
Heike Freund-Hahn, FDP 10 1,20 %
Arne Hoffmann, FDP 10 1,20 %
Doris Füle, FDP 10 1,20 %
Julia Raab, FDP 13 1,56 %
Ralf Hettinger, FDP 10 1,20 %
Andrea Heidi Nöchel-Jacobi, FDP 10 1,20 %
Malu Schäfer-Salecker, FDP 10 1,20 %
Michael Brückmann, FDP 10 1,20 %
Ottmar Dauterich, FDP 10 1,20 %
Gernot Schäfer, FDP 10 1,20 %
Dr. Volker Hoffmann, FDP 10 1,20 %
Ingolf Baguß, FDP 10 1,20 %
Heike Heidt, FDP 10 1,20 %
Dr. Alexander Mosert, FDP 10 1,20 %
Uwe Schmittberger, FDP 10 1,20 %
Tillmann Weber, FDP 10 1,20 %
Marion Stahl, FDP 10 1,20 %
Dr. Daniel Saam, FDP 10 1,20 %
Sylvia Patzak, FDP 10 1,20 %
Heidemarie Korb, FDP 10 1,20 %
Dr. Armin Bohnet, FDP 10 1,20 %
Rolf Röse, FDP 10 1,20 %
Karl Heidt, FDP 10 1,20 %
Oliver Löhr, FDP 10 1,20 %
Dr. Christoph Bindhardt, FDP 10 1,20 %
Rosemarie Patzak, FDP 10 1,20 %
Achim Güssgen-Ackva, FDP 10 1,20 %
Melisa Janine Kißler, FDP 10 1,20 %
Axel Heidt, FDP 10 1,20 %
Stephan Gortner, FDP 10 1,20 %
Erich Schleßmann, FDP 10 1,20 %
Rainer Wolfgang Korb, FDP 10 1,20 %
Karlheinz Güssgen, FDP 10 1,20 %
FWG/UWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.872 7,99 %
Erich Spamer, FWG/UWG 71 3,79 %
Bernd Witzel, FWG/UWG 47 2,51 %
Laura Macho, FWG/UWG 47 2,51 %
Christian Weiße, FWG/UWG 47 2,51 %
Thomas Gerum, FWG/UWG 47 2,51 %
Ronald Berg, FWG/UWG 47 2,51 %
Hansjörg Frank, FWG/UWG 49 2,62 %
Ulrich Majunke, FWG/UWG 49 2,62 %
Raimo Biere, FWG/UWG 47 2,51 %
Markus Bäckel, FWG/UWG 61 3,26 %
Herbert Weber, FWG/UWG 51 2,72 %
Rebecca Scholz, FWG/UWG 50 2,67 %
Christian Lamping, FWG/UWG 44 2,35 %
Thorsten Schwellnus, FWG/UWG 44 2,35 %
Werner Christiansen, FWG/UWG 44 2,35 %
Uwe Kaufmann, FWG/UWG 44 2,35 %
Gerlinde Müller, FWG/UWG 44 2,35 %
Herbert Hahn, FWG/UWG 43 2,30 %
Gudrun Roth, FWG/UWG 43 2,30 %
Sebastian Briel, FWG/UWG 43 2,30 %
Irmtraud Köhler, FWG/UWG 46 2,46 %
Martin Gecks, FWG/UWG 43 2,30 %
Thomas Nitsch, FWG/UWG 44 2,35 %
Markus Theis, FWG/UWG 43 2,30 %
Wolfgang Kunert, FWG/UWG 46 2,46 %
Christoph Schulz, FWG/UWG 47 2,51 %
Bernd Richter, FWG/UWG 43 2,30 %
Helga Jablonka-Münch, FWG/UWG 46 2,46 %
Hans-Henning Kirchhof, FWG/UWG 46 2,46 %
Mark Steiner, FWG/UWG 43 2,30 %
Thomas Meißner, FWG/UWG 44 2,35 %
Dr. Isabell Tammer, FWG/UWG 43 2,30 %
Markus Philippi, FWG/UWG 43 2,30 %
Lutz Landua, FWG/UWG 43 2,30 %
Reinhard Burk, FWG/UWG 42 2,24 %
Daniela Kirstein-Biere, FWG/UWG 39 2,08 %
Jan Wölfl, FWG/UWG 22 1,18 %
Hans Günter Scholz, FWG/UWG 22 1,18 %
Günther Metzger, FWG/UWG 23 1,23 %
Burkhard Käs, FWG/UWG 22 1,18 %
Fritz Worster, FWG/UWG 22 1,18 %
Tim Strehm, FWG/UWG 22 1,18 %
Werner Langlitz, FWG/UWG 32 1,71 %
Ralf Liedke, FWG/UWG 22 1,18 %
Oliver Herwig, FWG/UWG 22 1,18 %
NPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.040 4,44 %
Daniel Lachmann, NPD 56 5,38 %
Stefan Jagsch, NPD 47 4,52 %
Stefan Feuerbach, NPD 50 4,81 %
Steffen Kauer, NPD 48 4,62 %
Diana Bauer, NPD 50 4,81 %
Klaus Habermehl, NPD 45 4,33 %
Willbrand Ihmig, NPD 38 3,65 %
Jan Kalbhenn, NPD 35 3,37 %
Christoph Dickehage, NPD 37 3,56 %
Dr. Hans-Christian Karmedar, NPD 36 3,46 %
Tobias Würz, NPD 35 3,37 %
Andre´ Wiegel, NPD 35 3,37 %
Astrid Brack, NPD 35 3,37 %
Rudolf Heppner, NPD 35 3,37 %
Oliver Ludwig, NPD 36 3,46 %
Dieter Glanz, NPD 35 3,37 %
Volker Borse, NPD 35 3,37 %
Wolfgang Wölfel, NPD 35 3,37 %
Karl Heinz Gaigl, NPD 35 3,37 %
Peter Wohlfahrt, NPD 36 3,46 %
Dietolf Kleyboldt, NPD 35 3,37 %
Wolfgang Meyer, NPD 35 3,37 %
Mathias Lindner, NPD 35 3,37 %
Rüdiger Pabst, NPD 35 3,37 %
Daniel Drescher, NPD 36 3,46 %
Patrick Cassady, NPD 35 3,37 %
Georg Knaf, NPD 35 3,37 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 246 1,05 %
Viktoria Klaus, PIRATEN 9 3,66 %
Alexander Brückel, PIRATEN 9 3,66 %
Sebastian Hübner, PIRATEN 9 3,66 %
Moritz Brückel, PIRATEN 9 3,66 %
Malte Wiemann, PIRATEN 9 3,66 %
Reinhard Schaffert, PIRATEN 9 3,66 %
Marcel Gierschner, PIRATEN 9 3,66 %
Marvin Bohmann, PIRATEN 9 3,66 %
Ilona Klaus, PIRATEN 9 3,66 %
Benedikt Braun, PIRATEN 9 3,66 %
Gerd Bohmann, PIRATEN 9 3,66 %
Bernd Bohmann, PIRATEN 9 3,66 %
Michael Klaus, PIRATEN 9 3,66 %
Silke Bohmann, PIRATEN 9 3,66 %
Sabrina Irle, PIRATEN 9 3,66 %
Marion Lind, PIRATEN 9 3,66 %
Ingo Steinke, PIRATEN 9 3,66 %
Susanne Noll, PIRATEN 12 4,88 %
Sandra Sörensen, PIRATEN 9 3,66 %
Andreas Stollberg, PIRATEN 9 3,66 %
Patrick Wolf, PIRATEN 9 3,66 %
Marco Dahler, PIRATEN 9 3,66 %
Silvia Krick, PIRATEN 9 3,66 %
Iris Fiebig, PIRATEN 9 3,66 %
Gerald Sander, PIRATEN 9 3,66 %
Elisabeth Brückel, PIRATEN 9 3,66 %
Nena Röttgen, PIRATEN 9 3,66 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.197 17,92 %
Klaus Herrmann, AfD 167 3,98 %
Dennis Düring, AfD 164 3,91 %
Doris Daubertshäuser-Kerrutt, AfD 164 3,91 %
Michael Kuger, AfD 161 3,84 %
Thomas Michael Hetzel, AfD 160 3,81 %
Georg Martin Reuss, AfD 159 3,79 %
Monika Seidel, AfD 163 3,88 %
Michael Mossmann, AfD 159 3,79 %
Wilfried Karlheinz Repp, AfD 159 3,79 %
Dr. Bernd Liebert, AfD 159 3,79 %
Andreas Michael Reuter, AfD 155 3,69 %
Bernd Steinhilber, AfD 155 3,69 %
Peter Lemp, AfD 155 3,69 %
Stefan Kaschig, AfD 152 3,62 %
Reinhart Ernst Grädler, AfD 152 3,62 %
Klaus Karl Maier, AfD 152 3,62 %
Heike Kuger-Fröb, AfD 155 3,69 %
Karel Marel, AfD 152 3,62 %
Roland Bröker, AfD 151 3,60 %
Cornelia Marel, AfD 148 3,53 %
Werner Michael Fisch, AfD 147 3,50 %
Gesine Bröker, AfD 102 2,43 %
Simone Herrmann, AfD 103 2,45 %
Dennis Kaiser, AfD 102 2,43 %
Werner Haase, AfD 101 2,41 %
Dominik Werner, AfD 102 2,43 %
Christian Rohde, AfD 101 2,41 %
Benjamin Becker, AfD 98 2,34 %
Rudolf Becker, AfD 101 2,41 %
Sevim Meler, AfD 98 2,34 %
EINHEIT - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 0 0,00 %
Waldemar Kolepp, EINHEIT 0 ---
Paul Trauter, EINHEIT 0 ---
Vitalij Gerbst, EINHEIT 0 ---
ALFA - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 174 0,74 %
Ursula Prof. Dr. Braun-Moser, ALFA 15 8,62 %
Albrecht Pachl, ALFA 15 8,62 %
Horst Kuschetzki, ALFA 12 6,90 %
Manfred Wiechmann, ALFA 12 6,90 %
Manfred Knöbel, ALFA 12 6,90 %
Johannes Horst Bantel, ALFA 12 6,90 %
Peter Adam, ALFA 12 6,90 %
Dr. Norbert Stenzel, ALFA 12 6,90 %
Christian Knöbel, ALFA 12 6,90 %
Gero Hofmann, ALFA 12 6,90 %
Marion Rau, ALFA 12 6,90 %
Luisa Kuschetzki, ALFA 12 6,90 %
Uwe Spengler, ALFA 12 6,90 %
Ronald Klemm, ALFA 12 6,90 %
Wahlbezirke