Logo

Bleichenbach, Sportheim
Wahlberechtigte 574
Wähler/innen 224 39,02 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.050 26,13 %
Oswin Veith, CDU 64 1,58 %
Adelheid Spruck, CDU 56 1,38 %
Sebastian Wysocki, CDU 55 1,36 %
Patrick Appel, CDU 60 1,48 %
Rosa Maria Bey, CDU 50 1,23 %
Alexander Kartmann, CDU 53 1,31 %
Armin Häuser, CDU 50 1,23 %
Barbara Büttner, CDU 50 1,23 %
Karl Peter Schäfer, CDU 50 1,23 %
Gerd Gries, CDU 52 1,28 %
Regina Kahrenke, CDU 50 1,23 %
Michael Hahn, CDU 50 1,23 %
Oliver von Massow, CDU 50 1,23 %
Rebecca Riesener, CDU 54 1,33 %
Walter, Adolf Pöllmann, CDU 49 1,21 %
Alfons Götz, CDU 49 1,21 %
Christel Schmidt, CDU 49 1,21 %
Jan Weckler, CDU 49 1,21 %
Heinrich Orth, CDU 56 1,38 %
Beatrice Schenk-Matzko, CDU 56 1,38 %
Benjamin Grimmel, CDU 54 1,33 %
Bertin Bischofsberger, CDU 49 1,21 %
Ingrid Lenz, CDU 49 1,21 %
Phillip Heinz, CDU 52 1,28 %
Manfred Jordis, CDU 56 1,38 %
Bettina Mühl, CDU 49 1,21 %
Dirk Thilo Vogel, CDU 79 1,95 %
Klaus Althoff, CDU 49 1,21 %
Almut Wilser, CDU 49 1,21 %
Herbert Wellenberg, CDU 49 1,21 %
Daniel Deckenbach, CDU 57 1,41 %
Daniela Vogler, CDU 52 1,28 %
Kerstin Eisenreich, CDU 49 1,21 %
Thomas Frech, CDU 49 1,21 %
Hans Jürgen Zeiß, CDU 49 1,21 %
Gabriele Reichhold, CDU 49 1,21 %
Klaus Dietz, CDU 51 1,26 %
Markus Heil, CDU 49 1,21 %
Wilma Gatzka, CDU 49 1,21 %
Raif Toma, CDU 49 1,21 %
Heike Liebel, CDU 49 1,21 %
Rainer Montag, CDU 52 1,28 %
Olaf Beisel, CDU 49 1,21 %
Silke Merz, CDU 49 1,21 %
Dr. Matthias Heil, CDU 49 1,21 %
Sascha Huber, CDU 49 1,21 %
Martina Schild, CDU 54 1,33 %
Jörg Wetzstein, CDU 49 1,21 %
Sabine Lipp, CDU 51 1,26 %
Gerhard August Christian, CDU 48 1,19 %
Thomas Repp, CDU 48 1,19 %
Stephanie Michel, CDU 48 1,19 %
Richard Mickel, CDU 48 1,19 %
Dr. Erich Sehrt, CDU 51 1,26 %
Magdalena Schulz, CDU 48 1,19 %
Mario Zur Löwen, CDU 48 1,19 %
Andreas Schwenz, CDU 76 1,88 %
Kay Koburger, CDU 56 1,38 %
Dr. Andreas Schönborn, CDU 48 1,19 %
Guido Rahn, CDU 47 1,16 %
Fabian Orth, CDU 52 1,28 %
Uwe Balser, CDU 47 1,16 %
Rosemarie Cleve, CDU 47 1,16 %
Dennis Döhring, CDU 47 1,16 %
Barbara Gundlach, CDU 47 1,16 %
Stefan Schaub, CDU 46 1,14 %
Peter Fischer, CDU 48 1,19 %
Florida Häuser, CDU 45 1,11 %
Ricco Pascal Schrot, CDU 44 1,09 %
Peter Ziehbart, CDU 46 1,14 %
Markus Gerlach, CDU 43 1,06 %
Martin Kirchner, CDU 43 1,06 %
Petra Geiss, CDU 42 1,04 %
Kathrin Grüntker, CDU 45 1,11 %
Dieter Olthoff, CDU 45 1,11 %
Marion Ihl, CDU 42 1,04 %
Martin Ewinger, CDU 51 1,26 %
Holger Reuss, CDU 42 1,04 %
Katja Elser, CDU 42 1,04 %
Sven Müller-Winter, CDU 40 0,99 %
Steffen Brill, CDU 39 0,96 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 5.817 37,53 %
Joachim Arnold, SPD 86 1,48 %
Christine Jäger, SPD 73 1,25 %
Stefan Lux, SPD 75 1,29 %
Stephanie Becker-Bösch, SPD 72 1,24 %
Bardo Bayer, SPD 72 1,24 %
Lisa Gnadl, SPD 92 1,58 %
Manfred Thrun, SPD 72 1,24 %
Lena Herget, SPD 78 1,34 %
Adolf Ludwig, SPD 72 1,24 %
Marion Götz, SPD 75 1,29 %
Gerhard Weber, SPD 72 1,24 %
Cäcilia Reichert-Dietzel, SPD 97 1,67 %
Jochen Schmitt, SPD 75 1,29 %
Eva-Kristina Paulenz, SPD 72 1,24 %
Carsten Krätschmer, SPD 78 1,34 %
Natalie Pawlik, SPD 72 1,24 %
Bernd Kling, SPD 77 1,32 %
Elfriede Pfannkuche, SPD 82 1,41 %
Rudolf Haas, SPD 75 1,29 %
Christl Knöpp, SPD 100 1,72 %
Daniel Schmidt, SPD 75 1,29 %
Katja Koci, SPD 72 1,24 %
Lutz Sierach, SPD 72 1,24 %
Monika Eckhardt, SPD 72 1,24 %
Herbert See, SPD 75 1,29 %
Kerstin Thiele, SPD 72 1,24 %
Jan Veltum, SPD 72 1,24 %
Brigitte Dietz, SPD 69 1,19 %
Salvatore Foglia, SPD 69 1,19 %
Christa Löhr, SPD 69 1,19 %
Manfred Scheid-Varisco, SPD 73 1,25 %
Anja Singer, SPD 72 1,24 %
Tobias Gniza, SPD 69 1,19 %
Monika Buda, SPD 69 1,19 %
Benjamin Ster, SPD 69 1,19 %
Ute Arendt-Söhngen, SPD 102 1,75 %
Rouven Kötter, SPD 69 1,19 %
Simone Geist, SPD 69 1,19 %
Herbert Unger, SPD 69 1,19 %
Sarah Krampitz, SPD 69 1,19 %
Redelf Schomaker, SPD 69 1,19 %
Cornelia Reichard, SPD 74 1,27 %
Reimund Becker, SPD 70 1,20 %
Sandra Michelle Röseler, SPD 69 1,19 %
Dr. Bernhard Hertel, SPD 71 1,22 %
Stefanie Höhn, SPD 69 1,19 %
Manfred Wetz, SPD 72 1,24 %
Kornelia Schumacher, SPD 69 1,19 %
Jan Rösch, SPD 69 1,19 %
Ilka Thum, SPD 69 1,19 %
Hans Hermann Stete, SPD 69 1,19 %
Udo Landgrebe, SPD 69 1,19 %
Axel Bertrand, SPD 69 1,19 %
Karlheinz Dachs, SPD 69 1,19 %
Oliver Hampel, SPD 69 1,19 %
Felix-Marian Cos, SPD 69 1,19 %
Klaus Fischer, SPD 69 1,19 %
Sebastian Göbel, SPD 72 1,24 %
Markus Herrmann, SPD 72 1,24 %
Joachim Reimertshofer, SPD 69 1,19 %
Michael Merle, SPD 69 1,19 %
Sinan Sert, SPD 69 1,19 %
Helge Hinkelmann, SPD 69 1,19 %
Stefan Keller, SPD 68 1,17 %
Jörg E. Heinzig, SPD 68 1,17 %
Christian Dietzel, SPD 67 1,15 %
Dr. Detlef Pantring, SPD 86 1,48 %
Michael Schröter, SPD 71 1,22 %
Georg Küster, SPD 67 1,15 %
Michael Mentz, SPD 67 1,15 %
Hans Jürgen Hahn, SPD 67 1,15 %
Thorsten Günther, SPD 70 1,20 %
Michael Siebert, SPD 66 1,13 %
Holger Görlach, SPD 65 1,12 %
Helmut Marek, SPD 66 1,13 %
Heinz Donig, SPD 64 1,10 %
Helmut Jung, SPD 64 1,10 %
Detlev Engel, SPD 62 1,07 %
Otto Geyer, SPD 65 1,12 %
Georg Wegner, SPD 58 1,00 %
Karl-Heinz Schneider, SPD 58 1,00 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.002 6,46 %
Sylvia Klein, GRÜNE 44 4,39 %
Michael Rückl, GRÜNE 38 3,79 %
Hannelore Rabl, GRÜNE 38 3,79 %
Marcus Stadler, GRÜNE 38 3,79 %
Dorothea Warns-Ventulett, GRÜNE 38 3,79 %
Gerhard Salz, GRÜNE 38 3,79 %
Katja Dombrowski, GRÜNE 38 3,79 %
Thomas Zebunke, GRÜNE 38 3,79 %
Ursula König, GRÜNE 36 3,59 %
Heiko Ruppert, GRÜNE 36 3,59 %
Gudrun Neher, GRÜNE 36 3,59 %
Carl Cellarius, GRÜNE 25 2,50 %
Birgit Kimling, GRÜNE 27 2,69 %
Peter Scholz, GRÜNE 27 2,69 %
Brigitta Nell-Düvel, GRÜNE 27 2,69 %
Manfred Kissing, GRÜNE 24 2,40 %
Heide Abendroth, GRÜNE 24 2,40 %
Uli Rabl, GRÜNE 24 2,40 %
Antje Gesinn, GRÜNE 24 2,40 %
Karl Ventulett, GRÜNE 27 2,69 %
Christa Hirsch-Thabor, GRÜNE 24 2,40 %
Karlo Goll, GRÜNE 24 2,40 %
Bianca Ruppert, GRÜNE 24 2,40 %
Andrej Seuss, GRÜNE 24 2,40 %
Claudia Kutschker, GRÜNE 24 2,40 %
Peter Hohmann, GRÜNE 24 2,40 %
Kristina Krüger, GRÜNE 24 2,40 %
Harald Bernd, GRÜNE 24 2,40 %
Brigitte Barth, GRÜNE 24 2,40 %
Rainer Knak, GRÜNE 24 2,40 %
Hildtraut Dengler, GRÜNE 23 2,30 %
Martin Düvel, GRÜNE 23 2,30 %
Tanja Schrader, GRÜNE 23 2,30 %
Raimund Frank, GRÜNE 23 2,30 %
Helmut Betschel, GRÜNE 23 2,30 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 435 2,81 %
Gabi Faulhaber, DIE LINKE 21 4,83 %
Rudi Kreich, DIE LINKE 21 4,83 %
Anja ElFechtali, DIE LINKE 18 4,14 %
Peter Zeichner, DIE LINKE 18 4,14 %
Meike Hinkel, DIE LINKE 18 4,14 %
Dalibor Gazo, DIE LINKE 18 4,14 %
Sonja Schmoranzer, DIE LINKE 18 4,14 %
Sven Weiberg, DIE LINKE 18 4,14 %
Alexandra Hinkel, DIE LINKE 15 3,45 %
Karl-Heinz Haas, DIE LINKE 15 3,45 %
Karin Zinkl, DIE LINKE 15 3,45 %
Peter Eickmann, DIE LINKE 15 3,45 %
Irmgard Biebl, DIE LINKE 15 3,45 %
Daniel Kaufmann, DIE LINKE 15 3,45 %
Ibrahim El-Gafrawi, DIE LINKE 15 3,45 %
Karlheinz Hofmann, DIE LINKE 15 3,45 %
Kevin Kullmann, DIE LINKE 15 3,45 %
Markus Zinkl, DIE LINKE 15 3,45 %
Uwe Maag, DIE LINKE 15 3,45 %
Rolf Lamade, DIE LINKE 15 3,45 %
Ricardo Herbst, DIE LINKE 15 3,45 %
Necati Pamuk, DIE LINKE 15 3,45 %
Maximilian Faber, DIE LINKE 15 3,45 %
Heinrich Etling, DIE LINKE 10 2,30 %
Patrick Gluth, DIE LINKE 10 2,30 %
Thomas Merten, DIE LINKE 10 2,30 %
Wolfgang Bott, DIE LINKE 10 2,30 %
Christopher Pfeifer, DIE LINKE 10 2,30 %
Thomas Herz, DIE LINKE 10 2,30 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 93 0,60 %
Wolfgang Patzak, FDP 11 11,83 %
Elke Sommermeyer, FDP 2 2,15 %
Peter Heidt, FDP 2 2,15 %
Regine Katharina Feyl, FDP 2 2,15 %
Jörg-Uwe Hahn, FDP 1 1,08 %
Natascha Colette Baumann, FDP 1 1,08 %
Norbert Gonter, FDP 1 1,08 %
Roger Götzl, FDP 1 1,08 %
Andreas Otto Helmut Schlaaff, FDP 1 1,08 %
Roland Gosebruch, FDP 1 1,08 %
Carsten Becker, FDP 1 1,08 %
Christian Schraub, FDP 1 1,08 %
Benjamin Pizarro, FDP 1 1,08 %
Siegfried Köppl, FDP 1 1,08 %
Kai König, FDP 1 1,08 %
Daniel Libertus, FDP 1 1,08 %
Heinrich Geiß, FDP 1 1,08 %
Hans-Otto Jacobi, FDP 1 1,08 %
Ernst Decker, FDP 1 1,08 %
Christoph Platen, FDP 1 1,08 %
Siegrid Bourdin, FDP 1 1,08 %
Thomas Raab, FDP 1 1,08 %
Thomas Reimann, FDP 1 1,08 %
Dr. Achim Kaufmann, FDP 1 1,08 %
Dr. Jochen Meier, FDP 1 1,08 %
Andrea Rahn-Farr, FDP 4 4,30 %
Volker Dreis, FDP 1 1,08 %
Volker Roth, FDP 1 1,08 %
Helga Bucerius-Macco, FDP 1 1,08 %
Johannes Udo Nickel, FDP 1 1,08 %
Claus Pfeffer, FDP 1 1,08 %
Oliver Feyl, FDP 1 1,08 %
Dr. Klaus Wessel, FDP 1 1,08 %
Britta Weber, FDP 1 1,08 %
Jens Christopher Jacobi, FDP 1 1,08 %
Maja Becker-Mohr, FDP 1 1,08 %
Silvia Elm-Gelsebach, FDP 1 1,08 %
Klaus-Dieter Jeuthe, FDP 1 1,08 %
Manfred Schneider, FDP 1 1,08 %
Katharina Lille-Müller, FDP 1 1,08 %
Armin Bialek, FDP 1 1,08 %
Anneliese Geiß, FDP 1 1,08 %
Pascal Coppieters, FDP 1 1,08 %
Karin Happich, FDP 1 1,08 %
Heike Freund-Hahn, FDP 1 1,08 %
Arne Hoffmann, FDP 1 1,08 %
Doris Füle, FDP 1 1,08 %
Julia Raab, FDP 1 1,08 %
Ralf Hettinger, FDP 1 1,08 %
Andrea Heidi Nöchel-Jacobi, FDP 1 1,08 %
Malu Schäfer-Salecker, FDP 1 1,08 %
Michael Brückmann, FDP 1 1,08 %
Ottmar Dauterich, FDP 1 1,08 %
Gernot Schäfer, FDP 1 1,08 %
Dr. Volker Hoffmann, FDP 1 1,08 %
Ingolf Baguß, FDP 1 1,08 %
Heike Heidt, FDP 1 1,08 %
Dr. Alexander Mosert, FDP 1 1,08 %
Uwe Schmittberger, FDP 1 1,08 %
Tillmann Weber, FDP 1 1,08 %
Marion Stahl, FDP 1 1,08 %
Dr. Daniel Saam, FDP 1 1,08 %
Sylvia Patzak, FDP 1 1,08 %
Heidemarie Korb, FDP 1 1,08 %
Dr. Armin Bohnet, FDP 1 1,08 %
Rolf Röse, FDP 1 1,08 %
Karl Heidt, FDP 1 1,08 %
Oliver Löhr, FDP 1 1,08 %
Dr. Christoph Bindhardt, FDP 1 1,08 %
Rosemarie Patzak, FDP 1 1,08 %
Achim Güssgen-Ackva, FDP 1 1,08 %
Melisa Janine Kißler, FDP 1 1,08 %
Axel Heidt, FDP 1 1,08 %
Stephan Gortner, FDP 1 1,08 %
Erich Schleßmann, FDP 1 1,08 %
Rainer Wolfgang Korb, FDP 1 1,08 %
Karlheinz Güssgen, FDP 1 1,08 %
FWG/UWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 947 6,11 %
Erich Spamer, FWG/UWG 40 4,22 %
Bernd Witzel, FWG/UWG 20 2,11 %
Laura Macho, FWG/UWG 22 2,32 %
Christian Weiße, FWG/UWG 22 2,32 %
Thomas Gerum, FWG/UWG 22 2,32 %
Ronald Berg, FWG/UWG 22 2,32 %
Hansjörg Frank, FWG/UWG 22 2,32 %
Ulrich Majunke, FWG/UWG 33 3,48 %
Raimo Biere, FWG/UWG 22 2,32 %
Markus Bäckel, FWG/UWG 39 4,12 %
Herbert Weber, FWG/UWG 22 2,32 %
Rebecca Scholz, FWG/UWG 22 2,32 %
Christian Lamping, FWG/UWG 22 2,32 %
Thorsten Schwellnus, FWG/UWG 22 2,32 %
Werner Christiansen, FWG/UWG 22 2,32 %
Uwe Kaufmann, FWG/UWG 25 2,64 %
Gerlinde Müller, FWG/UWG 22 2,32 %
Herbert Hahn, FWG/UWG 22 2,32 %
Gudrun Roth, FWG/UWG 22 2,32 %
Sebastian Briel, FWG/UWG 22 2,32 %
Irmtraud Köhler, FWG/UWG 22 2,32 %
Martin Gecks, FWG/UWG 22 2,32 %
Thomas Nitsch, FWG/UWG 22 2,32 %
Markus Theis, FWG/UWG 22 2,32 %
Wolfgang Kunert, FWG/UWG 22 2,32 %
Christoph Schulz, FWG/UWG 22 2,32 %
Bernd Richter, FWG/UWG 22 2,32 %
Helga Jablonka-Münch, FWG/UWG 22 2,32 %
Hans-Henning Kirchhof, FWG/UWG 24 2,53 %
Mark Steiner, FWG/UWG 22 2,32 %
Thomas Meißner, FWG/UWG 25 2,64 %
Dr. Isabell Tammer, FWG/UWG 21 2,22 %
Markus Philippi, FWG/UWG 21 2,22 %
Lutz Landua, FWG/UWG 20 2,11 %
Reinhard Burk, FWG/UWG 20 2,11 %
Daniela Kirstein-Biere, FWG/UWG 20 2,11 %
Jan Wölfl, FWG/UWG 12 1,27 %
Hans Günter Scholz, FWG/UWG 11 1,16 %
Günther Metzger, FWG/UWG 11 1,16 %
Burkhard Käs, FWG/UWG 11 1,16 %
Fritz Worster, FWG/UWG 11 1,16 %
Tim Strehm, FWG/UWG 17 1,80 %
Werner Langlitz, FWG/UWG 13 1,37 %
Ralf Liedke, FWG/UWG 11 1,16 %
Oliver Herwig, FWG/UWG 14 1,48 %
NPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 873 5,63 %
Daniel Lachmann, NPD 36 4,12 %
Stefan Jagsch, NPD 33 3,78 %
Stefan Feuerbach, NPD 39 4,47 %
Steffen Kauer, NPD 33 3,78 %
Diana Bauer, NPD 33 3,78 %
Klaus Habermehl, NPD 33 3,78 %
Willbrand Ihmig, NPD 33 3,78 %
Jan Kalbhenn, NPD 33 3,78 %
Christoph Dickehage, NPD 33 3,78 %
Dr. Hans-Christian Karmedar, NPD 33 3,78 %
Tobias Würz, NPD 33 3,78 %
Andre´ Wiegel, NPD 33 3,78 %
Astrid Brack, NPD 33 3,78 %
Rudolf Heppner, NPD 33 3,78 %
Oliver Ludwig, NPD 33 3,78 %
Dieter Glanz, NPD 33 3,78 %
Volker Borse, NPD 33 3,78 %
Wolfgang Wölfel, NPD 33 3,78 %
Karl Heinz Gaigl, NPD 30 3,44 %
Peter Wohlfahrt, NPD 30 3,44 %
Dietolf Kleyboldt, NPD 30 3,44 %
Wolfgang Meyer, NPD 30 3,44 %
Mathias Lindner, NPD 30 3,44 %
Rüdiger Pabst, NPD 30 3,44 %
Daniel Drescher, NPD 30 3,44 %
Patrick Cassady, NPD 30 3,44 %
Georg Knaf, NPD 30 3,44 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 0 0,00 %
Viktoria Klaus, PIRATEN 0 ---
Alexander Brückel, PIRATEN 0 ---
Sebastian Hübner, PIRATEN 0 ---
Moritz Brückel, PIRATEN 0 ---
Malte Wiemann, PIRATEN 0 ---
Reinhard Schaffert, PIRATEN 0 ---
Marcel Gierschner, PIRATEN 0 ---
Marvin Bohmann, PIRATEN 0 ---
Ilona Klaus, PIRATEN 0 ---
Benedikt Braun, PIRATEN 0 ---
Gerd Bohmann, PIRATEN 0 ---
Bernd Bohmann, PIRATEN 0 ---
Michael Klaus, PIRATEN 0 ---
Silke Bohmann, PIRATEN 0 ---
Sabrina Irle, PIRATEN 0 ---
Marion Lind, PIRATEN 0 ---
Ingo Steinke, PIRATEN 0 ---
Susanne Noll, PIRATEN 0 ---
Sandra Sörensen, PIRATEN 0 ---
Andreas Stollberg, PIRATEN 0 ---
Patrick Wolf, PIRATEN 0 ---
Marco Dahler, PIRATEN 0 ---
Silvia Krick, PIRATEN 0 ---
Iris Fiebig, PIRATEN 0 ---
Gerald Sander, PIRATEN 0 ---
Elisabeth Brückel, PIRATEN 0 ---
Nena Röttgen, PIRATEN 0 ---
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.157 13,92 %
Klaus Herrmann, AfD 87 4,03 %
Dennis Düring, AfD 84 3,89 %
Doris Daubertshäuser-Kerrutt, AfD 84 3,89 %
Michael Kuger, AfD 84 3,89 %
Thomas Michael Hetzel, AfD 81 3,76 %
Georg Martin Reuss, AfD 78 3,62 %
Monika Seidel, AfD 81 3,76 %
Michael Mossmann, AfD 78 3,62 %
Wilfried Karlheinz Repp, AfD 78 3,62 %
Dr. Bernd Liebert, AfD 81 3,76 %
Andreas Michael Reuter, AfD 78 3,62 %
Bernd Steinhilber, AfD 78 3,62 %
Peter Lemp, AfD 78 3,62 %
Stefan Kaschig, AfD 78 3,62 %
Reinhart Ernst Grädler, AfD 78 3,62 %
Klaus Karl Maier, AfD 80 3,71 %
Heike Kuger-Fröb, AfD 77 3,57 %
Karel Marel, AfD 80 3,71 %
Roland Bröker, AfD 77 3,57 %
Cornelia Marel, AfD 83 3,85 %
Werner Michael Fisch, AfD 77 3,57 %
Gesine Bröker, AfD 52 2,41 %
Simone Herrmann, AfD 52 2,41 %
Dennis Kaiser, AfD 52 2,41 %
Werner Haase, AfD 55 2,55 %
Dominik Werner, AfD 55 2,55 %
Christian Rohde, AfD 52 2,41 %
Benjamin Becker, AfD 52 2,41 %
Rudolf Becker, AfD 52 2,41 %
Sevim Meler, AfD 55 2,55 %
EINHEIT - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 0 0,00 %
Waldemar Kolepp, EINHEIT 0 ---
Paul Trauter, EINHEIT 0 ---
Vitalij Gerbst, EINHEIT 0 ---
ALFA - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 126 0,81 %
Ursula Prof. Dr. Braun-Moser, ALFA 9 7,14 %
Albrecht Pachl, ALFA 9 7,14 %
Horst Kuschetzki, ALFA 9 7,14 %
Manfred Wiechmann, ALFA 9 7,14 %
Manfred Knöbel, ALFA 9 7,14 %
Johannes Horst Bantel, ALFA 9 7,14 %
Peter Adam, ALFA 9 7,14 %
Dr. Norbert Stenzel, ALFA 9 7,14 %
Christian Knöbel, ALFA 9 7,14 %
Gero Hofmann, ALFA 9 7,14 %
Marion Rau, ALFA 9 7,14 %
Luisa Kuschetzki, ALFA 9 7,14 %
Uwe Spengler, ALFA 9 7,14 %
Ronald Klemm, ALFA 9 7,14 %
Ortsbezirk