Logo

Ortenberg, Alte Schule
Wahlberechtigte 672
Wähler/innen 233 34,67 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 5.237 33,55 %
Oswin Veith, CDU 71 1,36 %
Adelheid Spruck, CDU 71 1,36 %
Sebastian Wysocki, CDU 66 1,26 %
Patrick Appel, CDU 70 1,34 %
Rosa Maria Bey, CDU 66 1,26 %
Alexander Kartmann, CDU 70 1,34 %
Armin Häuser, CDU 67 1,28 %
Barbara Büttner, CDU 66 1,26 %
Karl Peter Schäfer, CDU 67 1,28 %
Gerd Gries, CDU 67 1,28 %
Regina Kahrenke, CDU 66 1,26 %
Michael Hahn, CDU 64 1,22 %
Oliver von Massow, CDU 63 1,20 %
Rebecca Riesener, CDU 72 1,37 %
Walter, Adolf Pöllmann, CDU 65 1,24 %
Alfons Götz, CDU 62 1,18 %
Christel Schmidt, CDU 66 1,26 %
Jan Weckler, CDU 65 1,24 %
Heinrich Orth, CDU 65 1,24 %
Beatrice Schenk-Matzko, CDU 68 1,30 %
Benjamin Grimmel, CDU 65 1,24 %
Bertin Bischofsberger, CDU 63 1,20 %
Ingrid Lenz, CDU 66 1,26 %
Phillip Heinz, CDU 65 1,24 %
Manfred Jordis, CDU 65 1,24 %
Bettina Mühl, CDU 68 1,30 %
Dirk Thilo Vogel, CDU 97 1,85 %
Klaus Althoff, CDU 63 1,20 %
Almut Wilser, CDU 63 1,20 %
Herbert Wellenberg, CDU 62 1,18 %
Daniel Deckenbach, CDU 70 1,34 %
Daniela Vogler, CDU 64 1,22 %
Kerstin Eisenreich, CDU 65 1,24 %
Thomas Frech, CDU 71 1,36 %
Hans Jürgen Zeiß, CDU 62 1,18 %
Gabriele Reichhold, CDU 70 1,34 %
Klaus Dietz, CDU 72 1,37 %
Markus Heil, CDU 68 1,30 %
Wilma Gatzka, CDU 67 1,28 %
Raif Toma, CDU 62 1,18 %
Heike Liebel, CDU 64 1,22 %
Rainer Montag, CDU 61 1,16 %
Olaf Beisel, CDU 61 1,16 %
Silke Merz, CDU 64 1,22 %
Dr. Matthias Heil, CDU 61 1,16 %
Sascha Huber, CDU 63 1,20 %
Martina Schild, CDU 64 1,22 %
Jörg Wetzstein, CDU 61 1,16 %
Sabine Lipp, CDU 70 1,34 %
Gerhard August Christian, CDU 61 1,16 %
Thomas Repp, CDU 61 1,16 %
Stephanie Michel, CDU 64 1,22 %
Richard Mickel, CDU 64 1,22 %
Dr. Erich Sehrt, CDU 61 1,16 %
Magdalena Schulz, CDU 64 1,22 %
Mario Zur Löwen, CDU 63 1,20 %
Andreas Schwenz, CDU 88 1,68 %
Kay Koburger, CDU 63 1,20 %
Dr. Andreas Schönborn, CDU 61 1,16 %
Guido Rahn, CDU 63 1,20 %
Fabian Orth, CDU 63 1,20 %
Uwe Balser, CDU 59 1,13 %
Rosemarie Cleve, CDU 64 1,22 %
Dennis Döhring, CDU 59 1,13 %
Barbara Gundlach, CDU 62 1,18 %
Stefan Schaub, CDU 59 1,13 %
Peter Fischer, CDU 58 1,11 %
Florida Häuser, CDU 58 1,11 %
Ricco Pascal Schrot, CDU 61 1,16 %
Peter Ziehbart, CDU 57 1,09 %
Markus Gerlach, CDU 63 1,20 %
Martin Kirchner, CDU 57 1,09 %
Petra Geiss, CDU 63 1,20 %
Kathrin Grüntker, CDU 60 1,15 %
Dieter Olthoff, CDU 60 1,15 %
Marion Ihl, CDU 59 1,13 %
Martin Ewinger, CDU 88 1,68 %
Holger Reuss, CDU 59 1,13 %
Katja Elser, CDU 56 1,07 %
Sven Müller-Winter, CDU 53 1,01 %
Steffen Brill, CDU 52 0,99 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.181 26,79 %
Joachim Arnold, SPD 86 2,06 %
Christine Jäger, SPD 60 1,44 %
Stefan Lux, SPD 53 1,27 %
Stephanie Becker-Bösch, SPD 52 1,24 %
Bardo Bayer, SPD 48 1,15 %
Lisa Gnadl, SPD 78 1,87 %
Manfred Thrun, SPD 49 1,17 %
Lena Herget, SPD 54 1,29 %
Adolf Ludwig, SPD 50 1,20 %
Marion Götz, SPD 54 1,29 %
Gerhard Weber, SPD 48 1,15 %
Cäcilia Reichert-Dietzel, SPD 80 1,91 %
Jochen Schmitt, SPD 48 1,15 %
Eva-Kristina Paulenz, SPD 59 1,41 %
Carsten Krätschmer, SPD 55 1,32 %
Natalie Pawlik, SPD 51 1,22 %
Bernd Kling, SPD 53 1,27 %
Elfriede Pfannkuche, SPD 71 1,70 %
Rudolf Haas, SPD 48 1,15 %
Christl Knöpp, SPD 66 1,58 %
Daniel Schmidt, SPD 48 1,15 %
Katja Koci, SPD 54 1,29 %
Lutz Sierach, SPD 48 1,15 %
Monika Eckhardt, SPD 54 1,29 %
Herbert See, SPD 48 1,15 %
Kerstin Thiele, SPD 51 1,22 %
Jan Veltum, SPD 48 1,15 %
Brigitte Dietz, SPD 51 1,22 %
Salvatore Foglia, SPD 48 1,15 %
Christa Löhr, SPD 57 1,36 %
Manfred Scheid-Varisco, SPD 48 1,15 %
Anja Singer, SPD 54 1,29 %
Tobias Gniza, SPD 48 1,15 %
Monika Buda, SPD 54 1,29 %
Benjamin Ster, SPD 48 1,15 %
Ute Arendt-Söhngen, SPD 99 2,37 %
Rouven Kötter, SPD 48 1,15 %
Simone Geist, SPD 54 1,29 %
Herbert Unger, SPD 49 1,17 %
Sarah Krampitz, SPD 54 1,29 %
Redelf Schomaker, SPD 48 1,15 %
Cornelia Reichard, SPD 54 1,29 %
Reimund Becker, SPD 51 1,22 %
Sandra Michelle Röseler, SPD 48 1,15 %
Dr. Bernhard Hertel, SPD 48 1,15 %
Stefanie Höhn, SPD 48 1,15 %
Manfred Wetz, SPD 48 1,15 %
Kornelia Schumacher, SPD 53 1,27 %
Jan Rösch, SPD 48 1,15 %
Ilka Thum, SPD 48 1,15 %
Hans Hermann Stete, SPD 48 1,15 %
Udo Landgrebe, SPD 51 1,22 %
Axel Bertrand, SPD 48 1,15 %
Karlheinz Dachs, SPD 48 1,15 %
Oliver Hampel, SPD 48 1,15 %
Felix-Marian Cos, SPD 46 1,10 %
Klaus Fischer, SPD 46 1,10 %
Sebastian Göbel, SPD 49 1,17 %
Markus Herrmann, SPD 46 1,10 %
Joachim Reimertshofer, SPD 46 1,10 %
Michael Merle, SPD 46 1,10 %
Sinan Sert, SPD 46 1,10 %
Helge Hinkelmann, SPD 49 1,17 %
Stefan Keller, SPD 46 1,10 %
Jörg E. Heinzig, SPD 45 1,08 %
Christian Dietzel, SPD 50 1,20 %
Dr. Detlef Pantring, SPD 87 2,08 %
Michael Schröter, SPD 47 1,12 %
Georg Küster, SPD 43 1,03 %
Michael Mentz, SPD 43 1,03 %
Hans Jürgen Hahn, SPD 43 1,03 %
Thorsten Günther, SPD 46 1,10 %
Michael Siebert, SPD 49 1,17 %
Holger Görlach, SPD 43 1,03 %
Helmut Marek, SPD 43 1,03 %
Heinz Donig, SPD 42 1,00 %
Helmut Jung, SPD 42 1,00 %
Detlev Engel, SPD 43 1,03 %
Otto Geyer, SPD 40 0,96 %
Georg Wegner, SPD 43 1,03 %
Karl-Heinz Schneider, SPD 49 1,17 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.024 6,56 %
Sylvia Klein, GRÜNE 44 4,30 %
Michael Rückl, GRÜNE 37 3,61 %
Hannelore Rabl, GRÜNE 39 3,81 %
Marcus Stadler, GRÜNE 36 3,52 %
Dorothea Warns-Ventulett, GRÜNE 39 3,81 %
Gerhard Salz, GRÜNE 48 4,69 %
Katja Dombrowski, GRÜNE 39 3,81 %
Thomas Zebunke, GRÜNE 36 3,52 %
Ursula König, GRÜNE 41 4,00 %
Heiko Ruppert, GRÜNE 36 3,52 %
Gudrun Neher, GRÜNE 39 3,81 %
Carl Cellarius, GRÜNE 24 2,34 %
Birgit Kimling, GRÜNE 25 2,44 %
Peter Scholz, GRÜNE 24 2,34 %
Brigitta Nell-Düvel, GRÜNE 28 2,73 %
Manfred Kissing, GRÜNE 24 2,34 %
Heide Abendroth, GRÜNE 27 2,64 %
Uli Rabl, GRÜNE 24 2,34 %
Antje Gesinn, GRÜNE 24 2,34 %
Karl Ventulett, GRÜNE 24 2,34 %
Christa Hirsch-Thabor, GRÜNE 24 2,34 %
Karlo Goll, GRÜNE 24 2,34 %
Bianca Ruppert, GRÜNE 24 2,34 %
Andrej Seuss, GRÜNE 27 2,64 %
Claudia Kutschker, GRÜNE 24 2,34 %
Peter Hohmann, GRÜNE 24 2,34 %
Kristina Krüger, GRÜNE 24 2,34 %
Harald Bernd, GRÜNE 24 2,34 %
Brigitte Barth, GRÜNE 24 2,34 %
Rainer Knak, GRÜNE 24 2,34 %
Hildtraut Dengler, GRÜNE 24 2,34 %
Martin Düvel, GRÜNE 24 2,34 %
Tanja Schrader, GRÜNE 24 2,34 %
Raimund Frank, GRÜNE 27 2,64 %
Helmut Betschel, GRÜNE 24 2,34 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 875 5,61 %
Gabi Faulhaber, DIE LINKE 43 4,91 %
Rudi Kreich, DIE LINKE 33 3,77 %
Anja ElFechtali, DIE LINKE 33 3,77 %
Peter Zeichner, DIE LINKE 32 3,66 %
Meike Hinkel, DIE LINKE 36 4,11 %
Dalibor Gazo, DIE LINKE 33 3,77 %
Sonja Schmoranzer, DIE LINKE 41 4,69 %
Sven Weiberg, DIE LINKE 33 3,77 %
Alexandra Hinkel, DIE LINKE 32 3,66 %
Karl-Heinz Haas, DIE LINKE 29 3,31 %
Karin Zinkl, DIE LINKE 32 3,66 %
Peter Eickmann, DIE LINKE 32 3,66 %
Irmgard Biebl, DIE LINKE 32 3,66 %
Daniel Kaufmann, DIE LINKE 31 3,54 %
Ibrahim El-Gafrawi, DIE LINKE 33 3,77 %
Karlheinz Hofmann, DIE LINKE 32 3,66 %
Kevin Kullmann, DIE LINKE 30 3,43 %
Markus Zinkl, DIE LINKE 28 3,20 %
Uwe Maag, DIE LINKE 31 3,54 %
Rolf Lamade, DIE LINKE 30 3,43 %
Ricardo Herbst, DIE LINKE 30 3,43 %
Necati Pamuk, DIE LINKE 31 3,54 %
Maximilian Faber, DIE LINKE 31 3,54 %
Heinrich Etling, DIE LINKE 21 2,40 %
Patrick Gluth, DIE LINKE 21 2,40 %
Thomas Merten, DIE LINKE 23 2,63 %
Wolfgang Bott, DIE LINKE 21 2,40 %
Christopher Pfeifer, DIE LINKE 21 2,40 %
Thomas Herz, DIE LINKE 20 2,29 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 318 2,04 %
Wolfgang Patzak, FDP 20 6,29 %
Elke Sommermeyer, FDP 10 3,14 %
Peter Heidt, FDP 10 3,14 %
Regine Katharina Feyl, FDP 8 2,52 %
Jörg-Uwe Hahn, FDP 11 3,46 %
Natascha Colette Baumann, FDP 6 1,89 %
Norbert Gonter, FDP 6 1,89 %
Roger Götzl, FDP 6 1,89 %
Andreas Otto Helmut Schlaaff, FDP 5 1,57 %
Roland Gosebruch, FDP 6 1,89 %
Carsten Becker, FDP 6 1,89 %
Christian Schraub, FDP 6 1,89 %
Benjamin Pizarro, FDP 8 2,52 %
Siegfried Köppl, FDP 6 1,89 %
Kai König, FDP 6 1,89 %
Daniel Libertus, FDP 6 1,89 %
Heinrich Geiß, FDP 6 1,89 %
Hans-Otto Jacobi, FDP 6 1,89 %
Ernst Decker, FDP 6 1,89 %
Christoph Platen, FDP 6 1,89 %
Siegrid Bourdin, FDP 6 1,89 %
Thomas Raab, FDP 6 1,89 %
Thomas Reimann, FDP 6 1,89 %
Dr. Achim Kaufmann, FDP 7 2,20 %
Dr. Jochen Meier, FDP 8 2,52 %
Andrea Rahn-Farr, FDP 3 0,94 %
Volker Dreis, FDP 3 0,94 %
Volker Roth, FDP 3 0,94 %
Helga Bucerius-Macco, FDP 3 0,94 %
Johannes Udo Nickel, FDP 3 0,94 %
Claus Pfeffer, FDP 3 0,94 %
Oliver Feyl, FDP 3 0,94 %
Dr. Klaus Wessel, FDP 3 0,94 %
Britta Weber, FDP 3 0,94 %
Jens Christopher Jacobi, FDP 3 0,94 %
Maja Becker-Mohr, FDP 3 0,94 %
Silvia Elm-Gelsebach, FDP 3 0,94 %
Klaus-Dieter Jeuthe, FDP 3 0,94 %
Manfred Schneider, FDP 3 0,94 %
Katharina Lille-Müller, FDP 3 0,94 %
Armin Bialek, FDP 3 0,94 %
Anneliese Geiß, FDP 3 0,94 %
Pascal Coppieters, FDP 3 0,94 %
Karin Happich, FDP 3 0,94 %
Heike Freund-Hahn, FDP 3 0,94 %
Arne Hoffmann, FDP 3 0,94 %
Doris Füle, FDP 3 0,94 %
Julia Raab, FDP 3 0,94 %
Ralf Hettinger, FDP 3 0,94 %
Andrea Heidi Nöchel-Jacobi, FDP 3 0,94 %
Malu Schäfer-Salecker, FDP 3 0,94 %
Michael Brückmann, FDP 3 0,94 %
Ottmar Dauterich, FDP 3 0,94 %
Gernot Schäfer, FDP 2 0,63 %
Dr. Volker Hoffmann, FDP 2 0,63 %
Ingolf Baguß, FDP 2 0,63 %
Heike Heidt, FDP 2 0,63 %
Dr. Alexander Mosert, FDP 2 0,63 %
Uwe Schmittberger, FDP 2 0,63 %
Tillmann Weber, FDP 2 0,63 %
Marion Stahl, FDP 2 0,63 %
Dr. Daniel Saam, FDP 2 0,63 %
Sylvia Patzak, FDP 2 0,63 %
Heidemarie Korb, FDP 2 0,63 %
Dr. Armin Bohnet, FDP 2 0,63 %
Rolf Röse, FDP 2 0,63 %
Karl Heidt, FDP 2 0,63 %
Oliver Löhr, FDP 2 0,63 %
Dr. Christoph Bindhardt, FDP 2 0,63 %
Rosemarie Patzak, FDP 5 1,57 %
Achim Güssgen-Ackva, FDP 2 0,63 %
Melisa Janine Kißler, FDP 2 0,63 %
Axel Heidt, FDP 2 0,63 %
Stephan Gortner, FDP 2 0,63 %
Erich Schleßmann, FDP 2 0,63 %
Rainer Wolfgang Korb, FDP 2 0,63 %
Karlheinz Güssgen, FDP 2 0,63 %
FWG/UWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.013 6,49 %
Erich Spamer, FWG/UWG 36 3,55 %
Bernd Witzel, FWG/UWG 23 2,27 %
Laura Macho, FWG/UWG 23 2,27 %
Christian Weiße, FWG/UWG 22 2,17 %
Thomas Gerum, FWG/UWG 22 2,17 %
Ronald Berg, FWG/UWG 22 2,17 %
Hansjörg Frank, FWG/UWG 25 2,47 %
Ulrich Majunke, FWG/UWG 25 2,47 %
Raimo Biere, FWG/UWG 22 2,17 %
Markus Bäckel, FWG/UWG 38 3,75 %
Herbert Weber, FWG/UWG 27 2,67 %
Rebecca Scholz, FWG/UWG 24 2,37 %
Christian Lamping, FWG/UWG 24 2,37 %
Thorsten Schwellnus, FWG/UWG 24 2,37 %
Werner Christiansen, FWG/UWG 24 2,37 %
Uwe Kaufmann, FWG/UWG 24 2,37 %
Gerlinde Müller, FWG/UWG 24 2,37 %
Herbert Hahn, FWG/UWG 24 2,37 %
Gudrun Roth, FWG/UWG 25 2,47 %
Sebastian Briel, FWG/UWG 24 2,37 %
Irmtraud Köhler, FWG/UWG 24 2,37 %
Martin Gecks, FWG/UWG 24 2,37 %
Thomas Nitsch, FWG/UWG 24 2,37 %
Markus Theis, FWG/UWG 24 2,37 %
Wolfgang Kunert, FWG/UWG 24 2,37 %
Christoph Schulz, FWG/UWG 24 2,37 %
Bernd Richter, FWG/UWG 24 2,37 %
Helga Jablonka-Münch, FWG/UWG 24 2,37 %
Hans-Henning Kirchhof, FWG/UWG 34 3,36 %
Mark Steiner, FWG/UWG 25 2,47 %
Thomas Meißner, FWG/UWG 27 2,67 %
Dr. Isabell Tammer, FWG/UWG 23 2,27 %
Markus Philippi, FWG/UWG 23 2,27 %
Lutz Landua, FWG/UWG 22 2,17 %
Reinhard Burk, FWG/UWG 22 2,17 %
Daniela Kirstein-Biere, FWG/UWG 20 1,97 %
Jan Wölfl, FWG/UWG 13 1,28 %
Hans Günter Scholz, FWG/UWG 13 1,28 %
Günther Metzger, FWG/UWG 13 1,28 %
Burkhard Käs, FWG/UWG 13 1,28 %
Fritz Worster, FWG/UWG 13 1,28 %
Tim Strehm, FWG/UWG 12 1,18 %
Werner Langlitz, FWG/UWG 22 2,17 %
Ralf Liedke, FWG/UWG 12 1,18 %
Oliver Herwig, FWG/UWG 12 1,18 %
NPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 728 4,66 %
Daniel Lachmann, NPD 29 3,98 %
Stefan Jagsch, NPD 27 3,71 %
Stefan Feuerbach, NPD 27 3,71 %
Steffen Kauer, NPD 27 3,71 %
Diana Bauer, NPD 27 3,71 %
Klaus Habermehl, NPD 27 3,71 %
Willbrand Ihmig, NPD 27 3,71 %
Jan Kalbhenn, NPD 30 4,12 %
Christoph Dickehage, NPD 24 3,30 %
Dr. Hans-Christian Karmedar, NPD 24 3,30 %
Tobias Würz, NPD 27 3,71 %
Andre´ Wiegel, NPD 27 3,71 %
Astrid Brack, NPD 27 3,71 %
Rudolf Heppner, NPD 27 3,71 %
Oliver Ludwig, NPD 27 3,71 %
Dieter Glanz, NPD 27 3,71 %
Volker Borse, NPD 27 3,71 %
Wolfgang Wölfel, NPD 27 3,71 %
Karl Heinz Gaigl, NPD 27 3,71 %
Peter Wohlfahrt, NPD 27 3,71 %
Dietolf Kleyboldt, NPD 27 3,71 %
Wolfgang Meyer, NPD 27 3,71 %
Mathias Lindner, NPD 27 3,71 %
Rüdiger Pabst, NPD 27 3,71 %
Daniel Drescher, NPD 27 3,71 %
Patrick Cassady, NPD 27 3,71 %
Georg Knaf, NPD 27 3,71 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 78 0,50 %
Viktoria Klaus, PIRATEN 3 3,85 %
Alexander Brückel, PIRATEN 3 3,85 %
Sebastian Hübner, PIRATEN 0 0,00 %
Moritz Brückel, PIRATEN 3 3,85 %
Malte Wiemann, PIRATEN 3 3,85 %
Reinhard Schaffert, PIRATEN 3 3,85 %
Marcel Gierschner, PIRATEN 3 3,85 %
Marvin Bohmann, PIRATEN 3 3,85 %
Ilona Klaus, PIRATEN 3 3,85 %
Benedikt Braun, PIRATEN 3 3,85 %
Gerd Bohmann, PIRATEN 3 3,85 %
Bernd Bohmann, PIRATEN 3 3,85 %
Michael Klaus, PIRATEN 3 3,85 %
Silke Bohmann, PIRATEN 3 3,85 %
Sabrina Irle, PIRATEN 3 3,85 %
Marion Lind, PIRATEN 3 3,85 %
Ingo Steinke, PIRATEN 3 3,85 %
Susanne Noll, PIRATEN 3 3,85 %
Sandra Sörensen, PIRATEN 6 7,69 %
Andreas Stollberg, PIRATEN 3 3,85 %
Patrick Wolf, PIRATEN 6 7,69 %
Marco Dahler, PIRATEN 3 3,85 %
Silvia Krick, PIRATEN 0 0,00 %
Iris Fiebig, PIRATEN 0 0,00 %
Gerald Sander, PIRATEN 3 3,85 %
Elisabeth Brückel, PIRATEN 3 3,85 %
Nena Röttgen, PIRATEN 3 3,85 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.137 13,69 %
Klaus Herrmann, AfD 80 3,74 %
Dennis Düring, AfD 80 3,74 %
Doris Daubertshäuser-Kerrutt, AfD 80 3,74 %
Michael Kuger, AfD 80 3,74 %
Thomas Michael Hetzel, AfD 80 3,74 %
Georg Martin Reuss, AfD 80 3,74 %
Monika Seidel, AfD 80 3,74 %
Michael Mossmann, AfD 80 3,74 %
Wilfried Karlheinz Repp, AfD 80 3,74 %
Dr. Bernd Liebert, AfD 80 3,74 %
Andreas Michael Reuter, AfD 80 3,74 %
Bernd Steinhilber, AfD 80 3,74 %
Peter Lemp, AfD 78 3,65 %
Stefan Kaschig, AfD 78 3,65 %
Reinhart Ernst Grädler, AfD 78 3,65 %
Klaus Karl Maier, AfD 78 3,65 %
Heike Kuger-Fröb, AfD 78 3,65 %
Karel Marel, AfD 78 3,65 %
Roland Bröker, AfD 78 3,65 %
Cornelia Marel, AfD 77 3,60 %
Werner Michael Fisch, AfD 77 3,60 %
Gesine Bröker, AfD 53 2,48 %
Simone Herrmann, AfD 53 2,48 %
Dennis Kaiser, AfD 53 2,48 %
Werner Haase, AfD 53 2,48 %
Dominik Werner, AfD 53 2,48 %
Christian Rohde, AfD 53 2,48 %
Benjamin Becker, AfD 53 2,48 %
Rudolf Becker, AfD 53 2,48 %
Sevim Meler, AfD 53 2,48 %
EINHEIT - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 9 0,06 %
Waldemar Kolepp, EINHEIT 3 33,33 %
Paul Trauter, EINHEIT 3 33,33 %
Vitalij Gerbst, EINHEIT 3 33,33 %
ALFA - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 9 0,06 %
Ursula Prof. Dr. Braun-Moser, ALFA 0 0,00 %
Albrecht Pachl, ALFA 3 33,33 %
Horst Kuschetzki, ALFA 3 33,33 %
Manfred Wiechmann, ALFA 0 0,00 %
Manfred Knöbel, ALFA 0 0,00 %
Johannes Horst Bantel, ALFA 0 0,00 %
Peter Adam, ALFA 0 0,00 %
Dr. Norbert Stenzel, ALFA 0 0,00 %
Christian Knöbel, ALFA 0 0,00 %
Gero Hofmann, ALFA 0 0,00 %
Marion Rau, ALFA 0 0,00 %
Luisa Kuschetzki, ALFA 3 33,33 %
Uwe Spengler, ALFA 0 0,00 %
Ronald Klemm, ALFA 0 0,00 %
Ortsbezirk