Logo

Selters, Dorfgemeinschaftshaus
Wahlberechtigte 683
Wähler/innen 203 29,72 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.120 28,57 %
Oswin Veith, CDU 53 1,29 %
Adelheid Spruck, CDU 61 1,48 %
Sebastian Wysocki, CDU 58 1,41 %
Patrick Appel, CDU 60 1,46 %
Rosa Maria Bey, CDU 56 1,36 %
Alexander Kartmann, CDU 56 1,36 %
Armin Häuser, CDU 56 1,36 %
Barbara Büttner, CDU 58 1,41 %
Karl Peter Schäfer, CDU 53 1,29 %
Gerd Gries, CDU 53 1,29 %
Regina Kahrenke, CDU 53 1,29 %
Michael Hahn, CDU 55 1,33 %
Oliver von Massow, CDU 53 1,29 %
Rebecca Riesener, CDU 53 1,29 %
Walter, Adolf Pöllmann, CDU 53 1,29 %
Alfons Götz, CDU 54 1,31 %
Christel Schmidt, CDU 53 1,29 %
Jan Weckler, CDU 53 1,29 %
Heinrich Orth, CDU 59 1,43 %
Beatrice Schenk-Matzko, CDU 53 1,29 %
Benjamin Grimmel, CDU 53 1,29 %
Bertin Bischofsberger, CDU 53 1,29 %
Ingrid Lenz, CDU 53 1,29 %
Phillip Heinz, CDU 53 1,29 %
Manfred Jordis, CDU 53 1,29 %
Bettina Mühl, CDU 53 1,29 %
Dirk Thilo Vogel, CDU 73 1,77 %
Klaus Althoff, CDU 50 1,21 %
Almut Wilser, CDU 50 1,21 %
Herbert Wellenberg, CDU 50 1,21 %
Daniel Deckenbach, CDU 50 1,21 %
Daniela Vogler, CDU 56 1,36 %
Kerstin Eisenreich, CDU 50 1,21 %
Thomas Frech, CDU 54 1,31 %
Hans Jürgen Zeiß, CDU 50 1,21 %
Gabriele Reichhold, CDU 50 1,21 %
Klaus Dietz, CDU 59 1,43 %
Markus Heil, CDU 50 1,21 %
Wilma Gatzka, CDU 50 1,21 %
Raif Toma, CDU 50 1,21 %
Heike Liebel, CDU 51 1,24 %
Rainer Montag, CDU 50 1,21 %
Olaf Beisel, CDU 50 1,21 %
Silke Merz, CDU 50 1,21 %
Dr. Matthias Heil, CDU 52 1,26 %
Sascha Huber, CDU 50 1,21 %
Martina Schild, CDU 50 1,21 %
Jörg Wetzstein, CDU 50 1,21 %
Sabine Lipp, CDU 52 1,26 %
Gerhard August Christian, CDU 53 1,29 %
Thomas Repp, CDU 53 1,29 %
Stephanie Michel, CDU 53 1,29 %
Richard Mickel, CDU 50 1,21 %
Dr. Erich Sehrt, CDU 52 1,26 %
Magdalena Schulz, CDU 54 1,31 %
Mario Zur Löwen, CDU 50 1,21 %
Andreas Schwenz, CDU 58 1,41 %
Kay Koburger, CDU 50 1,21 %
Dr. Andreas Schönborn, CDU 52 1,26 %
Guido Rahn, CDU 50 1,21 %
Fabian Orth, CDU 54 1,31 %
Uwe Balser, CDU 51 1,24 %
Rosemarie Cleve, CDU 49 1,19 %
Dennis Döhring, CDU 47 1,14 %
Barbara Gundlach, CDU 46 1,12 %
Stefan Schaub, CDU 45 1,09 %
Peter Fischer, CDU 45 1,09 %
Florida Häuser, CDU 45 1,09 %
Ricco Pascal Schrot, CDU 44 1,07 %
Peter Ziehbart, CDU 44 1,07 %
Markus Gerlach, CDU 43 1,04 %
Martin Kirchner, CDU 43 1,04 %
Petra Geiss, CDU 42 1,02 %
Kathrin Grüntker, CDU 41 1,00 %
Dieter Olthoff, CDU 41 1,00 %
Marion Ihl, CDU 40 0,97 %
Martin Ewinger, CDU 53 1,29 %
Holger Reuss, CDU 39 0,95 %
Katja Elser, CDU 39 0,95 %
Sven Müller-Winter, CDU 38 0,92 %
Steffen Brill, CDU 38 0,92 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.997 20,78 %
Joachim Arnold, SPD 48 1,60 %
Christine Jäger, SPD 40 1,33 %
Stefan Lux, SPD 42 1,40 %
Stephanie Becker-Bösch, SPD 40 1,33 %
Bardo Bayer, SPD 39 1,30 %
Lisa Gnadl, SPD 39 1,30 %
Manfred Thrun, SPD 39 1,30 %
Lena Herget, SPD 36 1,20 %
Adolf Ludwig, SPD 37 1,23 %
Marion Götz, SPD 37 1,23 %
Gerhard Weber, SPD 36 1,20 %
Cäcilia Reichert-Dietzel, SPD 44 1,47 %
Jochen Schmitt, SPD 36 1,20 %
Eva-Kristina Paulenz, SPD 38 1,27 %
Carsten Krätschmer, SPD 39 1,30 %
Natalie Pawlik, SPD 38 1,27 %
Bernd Kling, SPD 38 1,27 %
Elfriede Pfannkuche, SPD 38 1,27 %
Rudolf Haas, SPD 38 1,27 %
Christl Knöpp, SPD 42 1,40 %
Daniel Schmidt, SPD 39 1,30 %
Katja Koci, SPD 36 1,20 %
Lutz Sierach, SPD 36 1,20 %
Monika Eckhardt, SPD 38 1,27 %
Herbert See, SPD 36 1,20 %
Kerstin Thiele, SPD 36 1,20 %
Jan Veltum, SPD 37 1,23 %
Brigitte Dietz, SPD 35 1,17 %
Salvatore Foglia, SPD 35 1,17 %
Christa Löhr, SPD 38 1,27 %
Manfred Scheid-Varisco, SPD 35 1,17 %
Anja Singer, SPD 35 1,17 %
Tobias Gniza, SPD 35 1,17 %
Monika Buda, SPD 35 1,17 %
Benjamin Ster, SPD 35 1,17 %
Ute Arendt-Söhngen, SPD 61 2,04 %
Rouven Kötter, SPD 35 1,17 %
Simone Geist, SPD 38 1,27 %
Herbert Unger, SPD 38 1,27 %
Sarah Krampitz, SPD 35 1,17 %
Redelf Schomaker, SPD 35 1,17 %
Cornelia Reichard, SPD 38 1,27 %
Reimund Becker, SPD 35 1,17 %
Sandra Michelle Röseler, SPD 35 1,17 %
Dr. Bernhard Hertel, SPD 38 1,27 %
Stefanie Höhn, SPD 35 1,17 %
Manfred Wetz, SPD 35 1,17 %
Kornelia Schumacher, SPD 35 1,17 %
Jan Rösch, SPD 38 1,27 %
Ilka Thum, SPD 35 1,17 %
Hans Hermann Stete, SPD 35 1,17 %
Udo Landgrebe, SPD 35 1,17 %
Axel Bertrand, SPD 35 1,17 %
Karlheinz Dachs, SPD 35 1,17 %
Oliver Hampel, SPD 35 1,17 %
Felix-Marian Cos, SPD 35 1,17 %
Klaus Fischer, SPD 35 1,17 %
Sebastian Göbel, SPD 35 1,17 %
Markus Herrmann, SPD 35 1,17 %
Joachim Reimertshofer, SPD 35 1,17 %
Michael Merle, SPD 35 1,17 %
Sinan Sert, SPD 38 1,27 %
Helge Hinkelmann, SPD 35 1,17 %
Stefan Keller, SPD 36 1,20 %
Jörg E. Heinzig, SPD 35 1,17 %
Christian Dietzel, SPD 37 1,23 %
Dr. Detlef Pantring, SPD 63 2,10 %
Michael Schröter, SPD 35 1,17 %
Georg Küster, SPD 35 1,17 %
Michael Mentz, SPD 35 1,17 %
Hans Jürgen Hahn, SPD 35 1,17 %
Thorsten Günther, SPD 38 1,27 %
Michael Siebert, SPD 35 1,17 %
Holger Görlach, SPD 35 1,17 %
Helmut Marek, SPD 35 1,17 %
Heinz Donig, SPD 36 1,20 %
Helmut Jung, SPD 33 1,10 %
Detlev Engel, SPD 34 1,13 %
Otto Geyer, SPD 31 1,03 %
Georg Wegner, SPD 30 1,00 %
Karl-Heinz Schneider, SPD 30 1,00 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.377 9,55 %
Sylvia Klein, GRÜNE 51 3,70 %
Michael Rückl, GRÜNE 49 3,56 %
Hannelore Rabl, GRÜNE 48 3,49 %
Marcus Stadler, GRÜNE 51 3,70 %
Dorothea Warns-Ventulett, GRÜNE 50 3,63 %
Gerhard Salz, GRÜNE 54 3,92 %
Katja Dombrowski, GRÜNE 50 3,63 %
Thomas Zebunke, GRÜNE 47 3,41 %
Ursula König, GRÜNE 46 3,34 %
Heiko Ruppert, GRÜNE 46 3,34 %
Gudrun Neher, GRÜNE 46 3,34 %
Carl Cellarius, GRÜNE 34 2,47 %
Birgit Kimling, GRÜNE 36 2,61 %
Peter Scholz, GRÜNE 34 2,47 %
Brigitta Nell-Düvel, GRÜNE 36 2,61 %
Manfred Kissing, GRÜNE 34 2,47 %
Heide Abendroth, GRÜNE 34 2,47 %
Uli Rabl, GRÜNE 34 2,47 %
Antje Gesinn, GRÜNE 36 2,61 %
Karl Ventulett, GRÜNE 34 2,47 %
Christa Hirsch-Thabor, GRÜNE 37 2,69 %
Karlo Goll, GRÜNE 34 2,47 %
Bianca Ruppert, GRÜNE 36 2,61 %
Andrej Seuss, GRÜNE 37 2,69 %
Claudia Kutschker, GRÜNE 34 2,47 %
Peter Hohmann, GRÜNE 34 2,47 %
Kristina Krüger, GRÜNE 36 2,61 %
Harald Bernd, GRÜNE 34 2,47 %
Brigitte Barth, GRÜNE 36 2,61 %
Rainer Knak, GRÜNE 36 2,61 %
Hildtraut Dengler, GRÜNE 34 2,47 %
Martin Düvel, GRÜNE 39 2,83 %
Tanja Schrader, GRÜNE 34 2,47 %
Raimund Frank, GRÜNE 33 2,40 %
Helmut Betschel, GRÜNE 33 2,40 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 683 4,74 %
Gabi Faulhaber, DIE LINKE 27 3,95 %
Rudi Kreich, DIE LINKE 23 3,37 %
Anja ElFechtali, DIE LINKE 27 3,95 %
Peter Zeichner, DIE LINKE 23 3,37 %
Meike Hinkel, DIE LINKE 24 3,51 %
Dalibor Gazo, DIE LINKE 26 3,81 %
Sonja Schmoranzer, DIE LINKE 27 3,95 %
Sven Weiberg, DIE LINKE 26 3,81 %
Alexandra Hinkel, DIE LINKE 27 3,95 %
Karl-Heinz Haas, DIE LINKE 27 3,95 %
Karin Zinkl, DIE LINKE 26 3,81 %
Peter Eickmann, DIE LINKE 23 3,37 %
Irmgard Biebl, DIE LINKE 24 3,51 %
Daniel Kaufmann, DIE LINKE 25 3,66 %
Ibrahim El-Gafrawi, DIE LINKE 27 3,95 %
Karlheinz Hofmann, DIE LINKE 22 3,22 %
Kevin Kullmann, DIE LINKE 22 3,22 %
Markus Zinkl, DIE LINKE 25 3,66 %
Uwe Maag, DIE LINKE 27 3,95 %
Rolf Lamade, DIE LINKE 22 3,22 %
Ricardo Herbst, DIE LINKE 25 3,66 %
Necati Pamuk, DIE LINKE 25 3,66 %
Maximilian Faber, DIE LINKE 22 3,22 %
Heinrich Etling, DIE LINKE 15 2,20 %
Patrick Gluth, DIE LINKE 20 2,93 %
Thomas Merten, DIE LINKE 18 2,64 %
Wolfgang Bott, DIE LINKE 18 2,64 %
Christopher Pfeifer, DIE LINKE 20 2,93 %
Thomas Herz, DIE LINKE 20 2,93 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 251 1,74 %
Wolfgang Patzak, FDP 6 2,39 %
Elke Sommermeyer, FDP 6 2,39 %
Peter Heidt, FDP 6 2,39 %
Regine Katharina Feyl, FDP 6 2,39 %
Jörg-Uwe Hahn, FDP 4 1,59 %
Natascha Colette Baumann, FDP 4 1,59 %
Norbert Gonter, FDP 4 1,59 %
Roger Götzl, FDP 3 1,20 %
Andreas Otto Helmut Schlaaff, FDP 3 1,20 %
Roland Gosebruch, FDP 4 1,59 %
Carsten Becker, FDP 3 1,20 %
Christian Schraub, FDP 4 1,59 %
Benjamin Pizarro, FDP 3 1,20 %
Siegfried Köppl, FDP 3 1,20 %
Kai König, FDP 3 1,20 %
Daniel Libertus, FDP 3 1,20 %
Heinrich Geiß, FDP 3 1,20 %
Hans-Otto Jacobi, FDP 3 1,20 %
Ernst Decker, FDP 3 1,20 %
Christoph Platen, FDP 3 1,20 %
Siegrid Bourdin, FDP 3 1,20 %
Thomas Raab, FDP 3 1,20 %
Thomas Reimann, FDP 3 1,20 %
Dr. Achim Kaufmann, FDP 3 1,20 %
Dr. Jochen Meier, FDP 3 1,20 %
Andrea Rahn-Farr, FDP 6 2,39 %
Volker Dreis, FDP 3 1,20 %
Volker Roth, FDP 3 1,20 %
Helga Bucerius-Macco, FDP 3 1,20 %
Johannes Udo Nickel, FDP 3 1,20 %
Claus Pfeffer, FDP 3 1,20 %
Oliver Feyl, FDP 3 1,20 %
Dr. Klaus Wessel, FDP 3 1,20 %
Britta Weber, FDP 3 1,20 %
Jens Christopher Jacobi, FDP 3 1,20 %
Maja Becker-Mohr, FDP 3 1,20 %
Silvia Elm-Gelsebach, FDP 3 1,20 %
Klaus-Dieter Jeuthe, FDP 3 1,20 %
Manfred Schneider, FDP 3 1,20 %
Katharina Lille-Müller, FDP 3 1,20 %
Armin Bialek, FDP 3 1,20 %
Anneliese Geiß, FDP 3 1,20 %
Pascal Coppieters, FDP 3 1,20 %
Karin Happich, FDP 3 1,20 %
Heike Freund-Hahn, FDP 3 1,20 %
Arne Hoffmann, FDP 3 1,20 %
Doris Füle, FDP 3 1,20 %
Julia Raab, FDP 3 1,20 %
Ralf Hettinger, FDP 3 1,20 %
Andrea Heidi Nöchel-Jacobi, FDP 3 1,20 %
Malu Schäfer-Salecker, FDP 3 1,20 %
Michael Brückmann, FDP 3 1,20 %
Ottmar Dauterich, FDP 3 1,20 %
Gernot Schäfer, FDP 3 1,20 %
Dr. Volker Hoffmann, FDP 3 1,20 %
Ingolf Baguß, FDP 3 1,20 %
Heike Heidt, FDP 3 1,20 %
Dr. Alexander Mosert, FDP 3 1,20 %
Uwe Schmittberger, FDP 3 1,20 %
Tillmann Weber, FDP 3 1,20 %
Marion Stahl, FDP 3 1,20 %
Dr. Daniel Saam, FDP 3 1,20 %
Sylvia Patzak, FDP 3 1,20 %
Heidemarie Korb, FDP 3 1,20 %
Dr. Armin Bohnet, FDP 3 1,20 %
Rolf Röse, FDP 3 1,20 %
Karl Heidt, FDP 3 1,20 %
Oliver Löhr, FDP 3 1,20 %
Dr. Christoph Bindhardt, FDP 3 1,20 %
Rosemarie Patzak, FDP 3 1,20 %
Achim Güssgen-Ackva, FDP 3 1,20 %
Melisa Janine Kißler, FDP 3 1,20 %
Axel Heidt, FDP 3 1,20 %
Stephan Gortner, FDP 3 1,20 %
Erich Schleßmann, FDP 3 1,20 %
Rainer Wolfgang Korb, FDP 3 1,20 %
Karlheinz Güssgen, FDP 3 1,20 %
FWG/UWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.159 8,04 %
Erich Spamer, FWG/UWG 29 2,50 %
Bernd Witzel, FWG/UWG 28 2,42 %
Laura Macho, FWG/UWG 28 2,42 %
Christian Weiße, FWG/UWG 28 2,42 %
Thomas Gerum, FWG/UWG 28 2,42 %
Ronald Berg, FWG/UWG 28 2,42 %
Hansjörg Frank, FWG/UWG 28 2,42 %
Ulrich Majunke, FWG/UWG 29 2,50 %
Raimo Biere, FWG/UWG 28 2,42 %
Markus Bäckel, FWG/UWG 42 3,62 %
Herbert Weber, FWG/UWG 29 2,50 %
Rebecca Scholz, FWG/UWG 32 2,76 %
Christian Lamping, FWG/UWG 28 2,42 %
Thorsten Schwellnus, FWG/UWG 28 2,42 %
Werner Christiansen, FWG/UWG 29 2,50 %
Uwe Kaufmann, FWG/UWG 28 2,42 %
Gerlinde Müller, FWG/UWG 28 2,42 %
Herbert Hahn, FWG/UWG 28 2,42 %
Gudrun Roth, FWG/UWG 28 2,42 %
Sebastian Briel, FWG/UWG 31 2,67 %
Irmtraud Köhler, FWG/UWG 29 2,50 %
Martin Gecks, FWG/UWG 28 2,42 %
Thomas Nitsch, FWG/UWG 29 2,50 %
Markus Theis, FWG/UWG 28 2,42 %
Wolfgang Kunert, FWG/UWG 28 2,42 %
Christoph Schulz, FWG/UWG 28 2,42 %
Bernd Richter, FWG/UWG 28 2,42 %
Helga Jablonka-Münch, FWG/UWG 27 2,33 %
Hans-Henning Kirchhof, FWG/UWG 27 2,33 %
Mark Steiner, FWG/UWG 27 2,33 %
Thomas Meißner, FWG/UWG 27 2,33 %
Dr. Isabell Tammer, FWG/UWG 27 2,33 %
Markus Philippi, FWG/UWG 26 2,24 %
Lutz Landua, FWG/UWG 26 2,24 %
Reinhard Burk, FWG/UWG 26 2,24 %
Daniela Kirstein-Biere, FWG/UWG 25 2,16 %
Jan Wölfl, FWG/UWG 15 1,29 %
Hans Günter Scholz, FWG/UWG 18 1,55 %
Günther Metzger, FWG/UWG 15 1,29 %
Burkhard Käs, FWG/UWG 15 1,29 %
Fritz Worster, FWG/UWG 15 1,29 %
Tim Strehm, FWG/UWG 15 1,29 %
Werner Langlitz, FWG/UWG 15 1,29 %
Ralf Liedke, FWG/UWG 15 1,29 %
Oliver Herwig, FWG/UWG 15 1,29 %
NPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 744 5,16 %
Daniel Lachmann, NPD 30 4,03 %
Stefan Jagsch, NPD 30 4,03 %
Stefan Feuerbach, NPD 30 4,03 %
Steffen Kauer, NPD 30 4,03 %
Diana Bauer, NPD 30 4,03 %
Klaus Habermehl, NPD 27 3,63 %
Willbrand Ihmig, NPD 27 3,63 %
Jan Kalbhenn, NPD 27 3,63 %
Christoph Dickehage, NPD 27 3,63 %
Dr. Hans-Christian Karmedar, NPD 27 3,63 %
Tobias Würz, NPD 27 3,63 %
Andre´ Wiegel, NPD 27 3,63 %
Astrid Brack, NPD 27 3,63 %
Rudolf Heppner, NPD 27 3,63 %
Oliver Ludwig, NPD 27 3,63 %
Dieter Glanz, NPD 27 3,63 %
Volker Borse, NPD 27 3,63 %
Wolfgang Wölfel, NPD 27 3,63 %
Karl Heinz Gaigl, NPD 27 3,63 %
Peter Wohlfahrt, NPD 27 3,63 %
Dietolf Kleyboldt, NPD 27 3,63 %
Wolfgang Meyer, NPD 27 3,63 %
Mathias Lindner, NPD 27 3,63 %
Rüdiger Pabst, NPD 27 3,63 %
Daniel Drescher, NPD 27 3,63 %
Patrick Cassady, NPD 27 3,63 %
Georg Knaf, NPD 27 3,63 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 237 1,64 %
Viktoria Klaus, PIRATEN 9 3,80 %
Alexander Brückel, PIRATEN 9 3,80 %
Sebastian Hübner, PIRATEN 9 3,80 %
Moritz Brückel, PIRATEN 9 3,80 %
Malte Wiemann, PIRATEN 9 3,80 %
Reinhard Schaffert, PIRATEN 9 3,80 %
Marcel Gierschner, PIRATEN 9 3,80 %
Marvin Bohmann, PIRATEN 9 3,80 %
Ilona Klaus, PIRATEN 9 3,80 %
Benedikt Braun, PIRATEN 9 3,80 %
Gerd Bohmann, PIRATEN 9 3,80 %
Bernd Bohmann, PIRATEN 9 3,80 %
Michael Klaus, PIRATEN 9 3,80 %
Silke Bohmann, PIRATEN 9 3,80 %
Sabrina Irle, PIRATEN 9 3,80 %
Marion Lind, PIRATEN 9 3,80 %
Ingo Steinke, PIRATEN 9 3,80 %
Susanne Noll, PIRATEN 9 3,80 %
Sandra Sörensen, PIRATEN 9 3,80 %
Andreas Stollberg, PIRATEN 9 3,80 %
Patrick Wolf, PIRATEN 9 3,80 %
Marco Dahler, PIRATEN 8 3,38 %
Silvia Krick, PIRATEN 8 3,38 %
Iris Fiebig, PIRATEN 8 3,38 %
Gerald Sander, PIRATEN 8 3,38 %
Elisabeth Brückel, PIRATEN 8 3,38 %
Nena Röttgen, PIRATEN 8 3,38 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.716 18,83 %
Klaus Herrmann, AfD 107 3,94 %
Dennis Düring, AfD 107 3,94 %
Doris Daubertshäuser-Kerrutt, AfD 107 3,94 %
Michael Kuger, AfD 107 3,94 %
Thomas Michael Hetzel, AfD 105 3,87 %
Georg Martin Reuss, AfD 104 3,83 %
Monika Seidel, AfD 103 3,79 %
Michael Mossmann, AfD 103 3,79 %
Wilfried Karlheinz Repp, AfD 103 3,79 %
Dr. Bernd Liebert, AfD 103 3,79 %
Andreas Michael Reuter, AfD 103 3,79 %
Bernd Steinhilber, AfD 103 3,79 %
Peter Lemp, AfD 103 3,79 %
Stefan Kaschig, AfD 97 3,57 %
Reinhart Ernst Grädler, AfD 97 3,57 %
Klaus Karl Maier, AfD 97 3,57 %
Heike Kuger-Fröb, AfD 97 3,57 %
Karel Marel, AfD 97 3,57 %
Roland Bröker, AfD 96 3,53 %
Cornelia Marel, AfD 96 3,53 %
Werner Michael Fisch, AfD 96 3,53 %
Gesine Bröker, AfD 66 2,43 %
Simone Herrmann, AfD 66 2,43 %
Dennis Kaiser, AfD 66 2,43 %
Werner Haase, AfD 66 2,43 %
Dominik Werner, AfD 65 2,39 %
Christian Rohde, AfD 64 2,36 %
Benjamin Becker, AfD 64 2,36 %
Rudolf Becker, AfD 64 2,36 %
Sevim Meler, AfD 64 2,36 %
EINHEIT - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 11 0,08 %
Waldemar Kolepp, EINHEIT 3 27,27 %
Paul Trauter, EINHEIT 5 45,45 %
Vitalij Gerbst, EINHEIT 3 27,27 %
ALFA - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 128 0,89 %
Ursula Prof. Dr. Braun-Moser, ALFA 10 7,81 %
Albrecht Pachl, ALFA 9 7,03 %
Horst Kuschetzki, ALFA 9 7,03 %
Manfred Wiechmann, ALFA 9 7,03 %
Manfred Knöbel, ALFA 9 7,03 %
Johannes Horst Bantel, ALFA 9 7,03 %
Peter Adam, ALFA 9 7,03 %
Dr. Norbert Stenzel, ALFA 10 7,81 %
Christian Knöbel, ALFA 9 7,03 %
Gero Hofmann, ALFA 9 7,03 %
Marion Rau, ALFA 9 7,03 %
Luisa Kuschetzki, ALFA 9 7,03 %
Uwe Spengler, ALFA 9 7,03 %
Ronald Klemm, ALFA 9 7,03 %