Logo

Usenborn, Dorfgemeinschaftshaus
Wahlberechtigte 461
Wähler/innen 243 52,71 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.891 22,18 %
Oswin Veith, CDU 61 1,57 %
Adelheid Spruck, CDU 50 1,29 %
Sebastian Wysocki, CDU 50 1,29 %
Patrick Appel, CDU 53 1,36 %
Rosa Maria Bey, CDU 48 1,23 %
Alexander Kartmann, CDU 47 1,21 %
Armin Häuser, CDU 53 1,36 %
Barbara Büttner, CDU 48 1,23 %
Karl Peter Schäfer, CDU 47 1,21 %
Gerd Gries, CDU 47 1,21 %
Regina Kahrenke, CDU 48 1,23 %
Michael Hahn, CDU 47 1,21 %
Oliver von Massow, CDU 47 1,21 %
Rebecca Riesener, CDU 48 1,23 %
Walter, Adolf Pöllmann, CDU 47 1,21 %
Alfons Götz, CDU 47 1,21 %
Christel Schmidt, CDU 48 1,23 %
Jan Weckler, CDU 48 1,23 %
Heinrich Orth, CDU 56 1,44 %
Beatrice Schenk-Matzko, CDU 48 1,23 %
Benjamin Grimmel, CDU 47 1,21 %
Bertin Bischofsberger, CDU 47 1,21 %
Ingrid Lenz, CDU 49 1,26 %
Phillip Heinz, CDU 47 1,21 %
Manfred Jordis, CDU 47 1,21 %
Bettina Mühl, CDU 51 1,31 %
Dirk Thilo Vogel, CDU 55 1,41 %
Klaus Althoff, CDU 49 1,26 %
Almut Wilser, CDU 51 1,31 %
Herbert Wellenberg, CDU 47 1,21 %
Daniel Deckenbach, CDU 47 1,21 %
Daniela Vogler, CDU 52 1,34 %
Kerstin Eisenreich, CDU 48 1,23 %
Thomas Frech, CDU 47 1,21 %
Hans Jürgen Zeiß, CDU 47 1,21 %
Gabriele Reichhold, CDU 48 1,23 %
Klaus Dietz, CDU 58 1,49 %
Markus Heil, CDU 47 1,21 %
Wilma Gatzka, CDU 48 1,23 %
Raif Toma, CDU 50 1,29 %
Heike Liebel, CDU 48 1,23 %
Rainer Montag, CDU 47 1,21 %
Olaf Beisel, CDU 47 1,21 %
Silke Merz, CDU 48 1,23 %
Dr. Matthias Heil, CDU 47 1,21 %
Sascha Huber, CDU 48 1,23 %
Martina Schild, CDU 48 1,23 %
Jörg Wetzstein, CDU 47 1,21 %
Sabine Lipp, CDU 48 1,23 %
Gerhard August Christian, CDU 47 1,21 %
Thomas Repp, CDU 47 1,21 %
Stephanie Michel, CDU 48 1,23 %
Richard Mickel, CDU 47 1,21 %
Dr. Erich Sehrt, CDU 48 1,23 %
Magdalena Schulz, CDU 49 1,26 %
Mario Zur Löwen, CDU 47 1,21 %
Andreas Schwenz, CDU 50 1,29 %
Kay Koburger, CDU 46 1,18 %
Dr. Andreas Schönborn, CDU 46 1,18 %
Guido Rahn, CDU 46 1,18 %
Fabian Orth, CDU 46 1,18 %
Uwe Balser, CDU 48 1,23 %
Rosemarie Cleve, CDU 47 1,21 %
Dennis Döhring, CDU 46 1,18 %
Barbara Gundlach, CDU 50 1,29 %
Stefan Schaub, CDU 46 1,18 %
Peter Fischer, CDU 46 1,18 %
Florida Häuser, CDU 46 1,18 %
Ricco Pascal Schrot, CDU 46 1,18 %
Peter Ziehbart, CDU 46 1,18 %
Markus Gerlach, CDU 47 1,21 %
Martin Kirchner, CDU 46 1,18 %
Petra Geiss, CDU 47 1,21 %
Kathrin Grüntker, CDU 46 1,18 %
Dieter Olthoff, CDU 46 1,18 %
Marion Ihl, CDU 46 1,18 %
Martin Ewinger, CDU 51 1,31 %
Holger Reuss, CDU 48 1,23 %
Katja Elser, CDU 44 1,13 %
Sven Müller-Winter, CDU 40 1,03 %
Steffen Brill, CDU 44 1,13 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 8.605 49,06 %
Joachim Arnold, SPD 134 1,56 %
Christine Jäger, SPD 122 1,42 %
Stefan Lux, SPD 112 1,30 %
Stephanie Becker-Bösch, SPD 118 1,37 %
Bardo Bayer, SPD 112 1,30 %
Lisa Gnadl, SPD 139 1,62 %
Manfred Thrun, SPD 106 1,23 %
Lena Herget, SPD 112 1,30 %
Adolf Ludwig, SPD 109 1,27 %
Marion Götz, SPD 109 1,27 %
Gerhard Weber, SPD 109 1,27 %
Cäcilia Reichert-Dietzel, SPD 131 1,52 %
Jochen Schmitt, SPD 109 1,27 %
Eva-Kristina Paulenz, SPD 112 1,30 %
Carsten Krätschmer, SPD 115 1,34 %
Natalie Pawlik, SPD 112 1,30 %
Bernd Kling, SPD 116 1,35 %
Elfriede Pfannkuche, SPD 133 1,55 %
Rudolf Haas, SPD 106 1,23 %
Christl Knöpp, SPD 124 1,44 %
Daniel Schmidt, SPD 109 1,27 %
Katja Koci, SPD 109 1,27 %
Lutz Sierach, SPD 106 1,23 %
Monika Eckhardt, SPD 109 1,27 %
Herbert See, SPD 106 1,23 %
Kerstin Thiele, SPD 106 1,23 %
Jan Veltum, SPD 106 1,23 %
Brigitte Dietz, SPD 105 1,22 %
Salvatore Foglia, SPD 103 1,20 %
Christa Löhr, SPD 106 1,23 %
Manfred Scheid-Varisco, SPD 106 1,23 %
Anja Singer, SPD 109 1,27 %
Tobias Gniza, SPD 106 1,23 %
Monika Buda, SPD 103 1,20 %
Benjamin Ster, SPD 106 1,23 %
Ute Arendt-Söhngen, SPD 143 1,66 %
Rouven Kötter, SPD 103 1,20 %
Simone Geist, SPD 106 1,23 %
Herbert Unger, SPD 105 1,22 %
Sarah Krampitz, SPD 108 1,26 %
Redelf Schomaker, SPD 101 1,17 %
Cornelia Reichard, SPD 107 1,24 %
Reimund Becker, SPD 106 1,23 %
Sandra Michelle Röseler, SPD 108 1,26 %
Dr. Bernhard Hertel, SPD 104 1,21 %
Stefanie Höhn, SPD 101 1,17 %
Manfred Wetz, SPD 101 1,17 %
Kornelia Schumacher, SPD 104 1,21 %
Jan Rösch, SPD 101 1,17 %
Ilka Thum, SPD 101 1,17 %
Hans Hermann Stete, SPD 105 1,22 %
Udo Landgrebe, SPD 104 1,21 %
Axel Bertrand, SPD 101 1,17 %
Karlheinz Dachs, SPD 100 1,16 %
Oliver Hampel, SPD 103 1,20 %
Felix-Marian Cos, SPD 100 1,16 %
Klaus Fischer, SPD 100 1,16 %
Sebastian Göbel, SPD 100 1,16 %
Markus Herrmann, SPD 100 1,16 %
Joachim Reimertshofer, SPD 100 1,16 %
Michael Merle, SPD 100 1,16 %
Sinan Sert, SPD 100 1,16 %
Helge Hinkelmann, SPD 100 1,16 %
Stefan Keller, SPD 100 1,16 %
Jörg E. Heinzig, SPD 100 1,16 %
Christian Dietzel, SPD 99 1,15 %
Dr. Detlef Pantring, SPD 124 1,44 %
Michael Schröter, SPD 98 1,14 %
Georg Küster, SPD 98 1,14 %
Michael Mentz, SPD 97 1,13 %
Hans Jürgen Hahn, SPD 97 1,13 %
Thorsten Günther, SPD 99 1,15 %
Michael Siebert, SPD 96 1,12 %
Holger Görlach, SPD 96 1,12 %
Helmut Marek, SPD 98 1,14 %
Heinz Donig, SPD 93 1,08 %
Helmut Jung, SPD 96 1,12 %
Detlev Engel, SPD 92 1,07 %
Otto Geyer, SPD 94 1,09 %
Georg Wegner, SPD 92 1,07 %
Karl-Heinz Schneider, SPD 89 1,03 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 627 3,57 %
Sylvia Klein, GRÜNE 27 4,31 %
Michael Rückl, GRÜNE 24 3,83 %
Hannelore Rabl, GRÜNE 24 3,83 %
Marcus Stadler, GRÜNE 24 3,83 %
Dorothea Warns-Ventulett, GRÜNE 24 3,83 %
Gerhard Salz, GRÜNE 24 3,83 %
Katja Dombrowski, GRÜNE 24 3,83 %
Thomas Zebunke, GRÜNE 24 3,83 %
Ursula König, GRÜNE 24 3,83 %
Heiko Ruppert, GRÜNE 27 4,31 %
Gudrun Neher, GRÜNE 24 3,83 %
Carl Cellarius, GRÜNE 17 2,71 %
Birgit Kimling, GRÜNE 20 3,19 %
Peter Scholz, GRÜNE 17 2,71 %
Brigitta Nell-Düvel, GRÜNE 17 2,71 %
Manfred Kissing, GRÜNE 17 2,71 %
Heide Abendroth, GRÜNE 14 2,23 %
Uli Rabl, GRÜNE 14 2,23 %
Antje Gesinn, GRÜNE 14 2,23 %
Karl Ventulett, GRÜNE 14 2,23 %
Christa Hirsch-Thabor, GRÜNE 14 2,23 %
Karlo Goll, GRÜNE 14 2,23 %
Bianca Ruppert, GRÜNE 14 2,23 %
Andrej Seuss, GRÜNE 17 2,71 %
Claudia Kutschker, GRÜNE 14 2,23 %
Peter Hohmann, GRÜNE 14 2,23 %
Kristina Krüger, GRÜNE 14 2,23 %
Harald Bernd, GRÜNE 14 2,23 %
Brigitte Barth, GRÜNE 14 2,23 %
Rainer Knak, GRÜNE 14 2,23 %
Hildtraut Dengler, GRÜNE 14 2,23 %
Martin Düvel, GRÜNE 14 2,23 %
Tanja Schrader, GRÜNE 14 2,23 %
Raimund Frank, GRÜNE 14 2,23 %
Helmut Betschel, GRÜNE 14 2,23 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 324 1,85 %
Gabi Faulhaber, DIE LINKE 12 3,70 %
Rudi Kreich, DIE LINKE 12 3,70 %
Anja ElFechtali, DIE LINKE 12 3,70 %
Peter Zeichner, DIE LINKE 12 3,70 %
Meike Hinkel, DIE LINKE 12 3,70 %
Dalibor Gazo, DIE LINKE 12 3,70 %
Sonja Schmoranzer, DIE LINKE 12 3,70 %
Sven Weiberg, DIE LINKE 12 3,70 %
Alexandra Hinkel, DIE LINKE 12 3,70 %
Karl-Heinz Haas, DIE LINKE 12 3,70 %
Karin Zinkl, DIE LINKE 12 3,70 %
Peter Eickmann, DIE LINKE 12 3,70 %
Irmgard Biebl, DIE LINKE 12 3,70 %
Daniel Kaufmann, DIE LINKE 12 3,70 %
Ibrahim El-Gafrawi, DIE LINKE 12 3,70 %
Karlheinz Hofmann, DIE LINKE 12 3,70 %
Kevin Kullmann, DIE LINKE 12 3,70 %
Markus Zinkl, DIE LINKE 12 3,70 %
Uwe Maag, DIE LINKE 12 3,70 %
Rolf Lamade, DIE LINKE 12 3,70 %
Ricardo Herbst, DIE LINKE 12 3,70 %
Necati Pamuk, DIE LINKE 12 3,70 %
Maximilian Faber, DIE LINKE 12 3,70 %
Heinrich Etling, DIE LINKE 8 2,47 %
Patrick Gluth, DIE LINKE 8 2,47 %
Thomas Merten, DIE LINKE 8 2,47 %
Wolfgang Bott, DIE LINKE 8 2,47 %
Christopher Pfeifer, DIE LINKE 8 2,47 %
Thomas Herz, DIE LINKE 8 2,47 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 645 3,68 %
Wolfgang Patzak, FDP 26 4,03 %
Elke Sommermeyer, FDP 15 2,33 %
Peter Heidt, FDP 15 2,33 %
Regine Katharina Feyl, FDP 15 2,33 %
Jörg-Uwe Hahn, FDP 11 1,71 %
Natascha Colette Baumann, FDP 8 1,24 %
Norbert Gonter, FDP 8 1,24 %
Roger Götzl, FDP 8 1,24 %
Andreas Otto Helmut Schlaaff, FDP 8 1,24 %
Roland Gosebruch, FDP 8 1,24 %
Carsten Becker, FDP 8 1,24 %
Christian Schraub, FDP 8 1,24 %
Benjamin Pizarro, FDP 8 1,24 %
Siegfried Köppl, FDP 8 1,24 %
Kai König, FDP 8 1,24 %
Daniel Libertus, FDP 8 1,24 %
Heinrich Geiß, FDP 11 1,71 %
Hans-Otto Jacobi, FDP 8 1,24 %
Ernst Decker, FDP 8 1,24 %
Christoph Platen, FDP 8 1,24 %
Siegrid Bourdin, FDP 8 1,24 %
Thomas Raab, FDP 8 1,24 %
Thomas Reimann, FDP 8 1,24 %
Dr. Achim Kaufmann, FDP 8 1,24 %
Dr. Jochen Meier, FDP 8 1,24 %
Andrea Rahn-Farr, FDP 11 1,71 %
Volker Dreis, FDP 8 1,24 %
Volker Roth, FDP 8 1,24 %
Helga Bucerius-Macco, FDP 8 1,24 %
Johannes Udo Nickel, FDP 8 1,24 %
Claus Pfeffer, FDP 8 1,24 %
Oliver Feyl, FDP 8 1,24 %
Dr. Klaus Wessel, FDP 8 1,24 %
Britta Weber, FDP 8 1,24 %
Jens Christopher Jacobi, FDP 8 1,24 %
Maja Becker-Mohr, FDP 8 1,24 %
Silvia Elm-Gelsebach, FDP 8 1,24 %
Klaus-Dieter Jeuthe, FDP 8 1,24 %
Manfred Schneider, FDP 8 1,24 %
Katharina Lille-Müller, FDP 8 1,24 %
Armin Bialek, FDP 8 1,24 %
Anneliese Geiß, FDP 8 1,24 %
Pascal Coppieters, FDP 8 1,24 %
Karin Happich, FDP 8 1,24 %
Heike Freund-Hahn, FDP 8 1,24 %
Arne Hoffmann, FDP 8 1,24 %
Doris Füle, FDP 8 1,24 %
Julia Raab, FDP 9 1,40 %
Ralf Hettinger, FDP 8 1,24 %
Andrea Heidi Nöchel-Jacobi, FDP 8 1,24 %
Malu Schäfer-Salecker, FDP 8 1,24 %
Michael Brückmann, FDP 7 1,09 %
Ottmar Dauterich, FDP 7 1,09 %
Gernot Schäfer, FDP 7 1,09 %
Dr. Volker Hoffmann, FDP 7 1,09 %
Ingolf Baguß, FDP 7 1,09 %
Heike Heidt, FDP 7 1,09 %
Dr. Alexander Mosert, FDP 7 1,09 %
Uwe Schmittberger, FDP 7 1,09 %
Tillmann Weber, FDP 7 1,09 %
Marion Stahl, FDP 7 1,09 %
Dr. Daniel Saam, FDP 7 1,09 %
Sylvia Patzak, FDP 10 1,55 %
Heidemarie Korb, FDP 7 1,09 %
Dr. Armin Bohnet, FDP 7 1,09 %
Rolf Röse, FDP 7 1,09 %
Karl Heidt, FDP 7 1,09 %
Oliver Löhr, FDP 7 1,09 %
Dr. Christoph Bindhardt, FDP 7 1,09 %
Rosemarie Patzak, FDP 7 1,09 %
Achim Güssgen-Ackva, FDP 7 1,09 %
Melisa Janine Kißler, FDP 7 1,09 %
Axel Heidt, FDP 7 1,09 %
Stephan Gortner, FDP 7 1,09 %
Erich Schleßmann, FDP 7 1,09 %
Rainer Wolfgang Korb, FDP 7 1,09 %
Karlheinz Güssgen, FDP 10 1,55 %
FWG/UWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.040 5,93 %
Erich Spamer, FWG/UWG 41 3,94 %
Bernd Witzel, FWG/UWG 31 2,98 %
Laura Macho, FWG/UWG 28 2,69 %
Christian Weiße, FWG/UWG 28 2,69 %
Thomas Gerum, FWG/UWG 28 2,69 %
Ronald Berg, FWG/UWG 28 2,69 %
Hansjörg Frank, FWG/UWG 29 2,79 %
Ulrich Majunke, FWG/UWG 32 3,08 %
Raimo Biere, FWG/UWG 28 2,69 %
Markus Bäckel, FWG/UWG 31 2,98 %
Herbert Weber, FWG/UWG 30 2,88 %
Rebecca Scholz, FWG/UWG 27 2,60 %
Christian Lamping, FWG/UWG 24 2,31 %
Thorsten Schwellnus, FWG/UWG 24 2,31 %
Werner Christiansen, FWG/UWG 23 2,21 %
Uwe Kaufmann, FWG/UWG 23 2,21 %
Gerlinde Müller, FWG/UWG 23 2,21 %
Herbert Hahn, FWG/UWG 23 2,21 %
Gudrun Roth, FWG/UWG 23 2,21 %
Sebastian Briel, FWG/UWG 23 2,21 %
Irmtraud Köhler, FWG/UWG 30 2,88 %
Martin Gecks, FWG/UWG 24 2,31 %
Thomas Nitsch, FWG/UWG 23 2,21 %
Markus Theis, FWG/UWG 23 2,21 %
Wolfgang Kunert, FWG/UWG 26 2,50 %
Christoph Schulz, FWG/UWG 23 2,21 %
Bernd Richter, FWG/UWG 23 2,21 %
Helga Jablonka-Münch, FWG/UWG 23 2,21 %
Hans-Henning Kirchhof, FWG/UWG 25 2,40 %
Mark Steiner, FWG/UWG 23 2,21 %
Thomas Meißner, FWG/UWG 23 2,21 %
Dr. Isabell Tammer, FWG/UWG 23 2,21 %
Markus Philippi, FWG/UWG 23 2,21 %
Lutz Landua, FWG/UWG 23 2,21 %
Reinhard Burk, FWG/UWG 23 2,21 %
Daniela Kirstein-Biere, FWG/UWG 23 2,21 %
Jan Wölfl, FWG/UWG 12 1,15 %
Hans Günter Scholz, FWG/UWG 12 1,15 %
Günther Metzger, FWG/UWG 12 1,15 %
Burkhard Käs, FWG/UWG 12 1,15 %
Fritz Worster, FWG/UWG 12 1,15 %
Tim Strehm, FWG/UWG 12 1,15 %
Werner Langlitz, FWG/UWG 16 1,54 %
Ralf Liedke, FWG/UWG 12 1,15 %
Oliver Herwig, FWG/UWG 12 1,15 %
NPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 480 2,74 %
Daniel Lachmann, NPD 24 5,00 %
Stefan Jagsch, NPD 21 4,38 %
Stefan Feuerbach, NPD 21 4,38 %
Steffen Kauer, NPD 21 4,38 %
Diana Bauer, NPD 21 4,38 %
Klaus Habermehl, NPD 22 4,58 %
Willbrand Ihmig, NPD 17 3,54 %
Jan Kalbhenn, NPD 17 3,54 %
Christoph Dickehage, NPD 17 3,54 %
Dr. Hans-Christian Karmedar, NPD 17 3,54 %
Tobias Würz, NPD 17 3,54 %
Andre´ Wiegel, NPD 17 3,54 %
Astrid Brack, NPD 17 3,54 %
Rudolf Heppner, NPD 17 3,54 %
Oliver Ludwig, NPD 17 3,54 %
Dieter Glanz, NPD 17 3,54 %
Volker Borse, NPD 17 3,54 %
Wolfgang Wölfel, NPD 17 3,54 %
Karl Heinz Gaigl, NPD 17 3,54 %
Peter Wohlfahrt, NPD 17 3,54 %
Dietolf Kleyboldt, NPD 16 3,33 %
Wolfgang Meyer, NPD 16 3,33 %
Mathias Lindner, NPD 16 3,33 %
Rüdiger Pabst, NPD 16 3,33 %
Daniel Drescher, NPD 16 3,33 %
Patrick Cassady, NPD 16 3,33 %
Georg Knaf, NPD 16 3,33 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 90 0,51 %
Viktoria Klaus, PIRATEN 6 6,67 %
Alexander Brückel, PIRATEN 3 3,33 %
Sebastian Hübner, PIRATEN 3 3,33 %
Moritz Brückel, PIRATEN 3 3,33 %
Malte Wiemann, PIRATEN 6 6,67 %
Reinhard Schaffert, PIRATEN 3 3,33 %
Marcel Gierschner, PIRATEN 3 3,33 %
Marvin Bohmann, PIRATEN 3 3,33 %
Ilona Klaus, PIRATEN 3 3,33 %
Benedikt Braun, PIRATEN 3 3,33 %
Gerd Bohmann, PIRATEN 3 3,33 %
Bernd Bohmann, PIRATEN 3 3,33 %
Michael Klaus, PIRATEN 3 3,33 %
Silke Bohmann, PIRATEN 3 3,33 %
Sabrina Irle, PIRATEN 3 3,33 %
Marion Lind, PIRATEN 3 3,33 %
Ingo Steinke, PIRATEN 3 3,33 %
Susanne Noll, PIRATEN 3 3,33 %
Sandra Sörensen, PIRATEN 3 3,33 %
Andreas Stollberg, PIRATEN 3 3,33 %
Patrick Wolf, PIRATEN 3 3,33 %
Marco Dahler, PIRATEN 3 3,33 %
Silvia Krick, PIRATEN 3 3,33 %
Iris Fiebig, PIRATEN 3 3,33 %
Gerald Sander, PIRATEN 3 3,33 %
Elisabeth Brückel, PIRATEN 3 3,33 %
Nena Röttgen, PIRATEN 6 6,67 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.793 10,22 %
Klaus Herrmann, AfD 72 4,02 %
Dennis Düring, AfD 69 3,85 %
Doris Daubertshäuser-Kerrutt, AfD 69 3,85 %
Michael Kuger, AfD 69 3,85 %
Thomas Michael Hetzel, AfD 69 3,85 %
Georg Martin Reuss, AfD 69 3,85 %
Monika Seidel, AfD 67 3,74 %
Michael Mossmann, AfD 65 3,63 %
Wilfried Karlheinz Repp, AfD 65 3,63 %
Dr. Bernd Liebert, AfD 68 3,79 %
Andreas Michael Reuter, AfD 65 3,63 %
Bernd Steinhilber, AfD 65 3,63 %
Peter Lemp, AfD 65 3,63 %
Stefan Kaschig, AfD 65 3,63 %
Reinhart Ernst Grädler, AfD 65 3,63 %
Klaus Karl Maier, AfD 65 3,63 %
Heike Kuger-Fröb, AfD 65 3,63 %
Karel Marel, AfD 65 3,63 %
Roland Bröker, AfD 65 3,63 %
Cornelia Marel, AfD 64 3,57 %
Werner Michael Fisch, AfD 64 3,57 %
Gesine Bröker, AfD 45 2,51 %
Simone Herrmann, AfD 45 2,51 %
Dennis Kaiser, AfD 45 2,51 %
Werner Haase, AfD 45 2,51 %
Dominik Werner, AfD 45 2,51 %
Christian Rohde, AfD 45 2,51 %
Benjamin Becker, AfD 42 2,34 %
Rudolf Becker, AfD 43 2,40 %
Sevim Meler, AfD 43 2,40 %
EINHEIT - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3 0,02 %
Waldemar Kolepp, EINHEIT 1 33,33 %
Paul Trauter, EINHEIT 1 33,33 %
Vitalij Gerbst, EINHEIT 1 33,33 %
ALFA - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 42 0,24 %
Ursula Prof. Dr. Braun-Moser, ALFA 3 7,14 %
Albrecht Pachl, ALFA 3 7,14 %
Horst Kuschetzki, ALFA 3 7,14 %
Manfred Wiechmann, ALFA 3 7,14 %
Manfred Knöbel, ALFA 3 7,14 %
Johannes Horst Bantel, ALFA 3 7,14 %
Peter Adam, ALFA 3 7,14 %
Dr. Norbert Stenzel, ALFA 3 7,14 %
Christian Knöbel, ALFA 3 7,14 %
Gero Hofmann, ALFA 3 7,14 %
Marion Rau, ALFA 3 7,14 %
Luisa Kuschetzki, ALFA 3 7,14 %
Uwe Spengler, ALFA 3 7,14 %
Ronald Klemm, ALFA 3 7,14 %
Ortsbezirk