Logo

Wippenbach, Dorfgemeinschaftshaus
Wahlberechtigte 267
Wähler/innen 136 50,94 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.428 25,82 %
Oswin Veith, CDU 37 1,52 %
Adelheid Spruck, CDU 35 1,44 %
Sebastian Wysocki, CDU 29 1,19 %
Patrick Appel, CDU 31 1,28 %
Rosa Maria Bey, CDU 32 1,32 %
Alexander Kartmann, CDU 32 1,32 %
Armin Häuser, CDU 30 1,24 %
Barbara Büttner, CDU 34 1,40 %
Karl Peter Schäfer, CDU 29 1,19 %
Gerd Gries, CDU 29 1,19 %
Regina Kahrenke, CDU 33 1,36 %
Michael Hahn, CDU 31 1,28 %
Oliver von Massow, CDU 29 1,19 %
Rebecca Riesener, CDU 32 1,32 %
Walter, Adolf Pöllmann, CDU 30 1,24 %
Alfons Götz, CDU 31 1,28 %
Christel Schmidt, CDU 29 1,19 %
Jan Weckler, CDU 32 1,32 %
Heinrich Orth, CDU 34 1,40 %
Beatrice Schenk-Matzko, CDU 29 1,19 %
Benjamin Grimmel, CDU 32 1,32 %
Bertin Bischofsberger, CDU 29 1,19 %
Ingrid Lenz, CDU 34 1,40 %
Phillip Heinz, CDU 29 1,19 %
Manfred Jordis, CDU 29 1,19 %
Bettina Mühl, CDU 30 1,24 %
Dirk Thilo Vogel, CDU 43 1,77 %
Klaus Althoff, CDU 30 1,24 %
Almut Wilser, CDU 30 1,24 %
Herbert Wellenberg, CDU 29 1,19 %
Daniel Deckenbach, CDU 29 1,19 %
Daniela Vogler, CDU 32 1,32 %
Kerstin Eisenreich, CDU 30 1,24 %
Thomas Frech, CDU 29 1,19 %
Hans Jürgen Zeiß, CDU 31 1,28 %
Gabriele Reichhold, CDU 29 1,19 %
Klaus Dietz, CDU 35 1,44 %
Markus Heil, CDU 29 1,19 %
Wilma Gatzka, CDU 29 1,19 %
Raif Toma, CDU 32 1,32 %
Heike Liebel, CDU 29 1,19 %
Rainer Montag, CDU 29 1,19 %
Olaf Beisel, CDU 29 1,19 %
Silke Merz, CDU 29 1,19 %
Dr. Matthias Heil, CDU 32 1,32 %
Sascha Huber, CDU 29 1,19 %
Martina Schild, CDU 32 1,32 %
Jörg Wetzstein, CDU 29 1,19 %
Sabine Lipp, CDU 32 1,32 %
Gerhard August Christian, CDU 29 1,19 %
Thomas Repp, CDU 32 1,32 %
Stephanie Michel, CDU 29 1,19 %
Richard Mickel, CDU 29 1,19 %
Dr. Erich Sehrt, CDU 32 1,32 %
Magdalena Schulz, CDU 29 1,19 %
Mario Zur Löwen, CDU 29 1,19 %
Andreas Schwenz, CDU 35 1,44 %
Kay Koburger, CDU 29 1,19 %
Dr. Andreas Schönborn, CDU 28 1,15 %
Guido Rahn, CDU 28 1,15 %
Fabian Orth, CDU 28 1,15 %
Uwe Balser, CDU 28 1,15 %
Rosemarie Cleve, CDU 28 1,15 %
Dennis Döhring, CDU 28 1,15 %
Barbara Gundlach, CDU 30 1,24 %
Stefan Schaub, CDU 27 1,11 %
Peter Fischer, CDU 27 1,11 %
Florida Häuser, CDU 27 1,11 %
Ricco Pascal Schrot, CDU 27 1,11 %
Peter Ziehbart, CDU 26 1,07 %
Markus Gerlach, CDU 26 1,07 %
Martin Kirchner, CDU 26 1,07 %
Petra Geiss, CDU 26 1,07 %
Kathrin Grüntker, CDU 26 1,07 %
Dieter Olthoff, CDU 26 1,07 %
Marion Ihl, CDU 28 1,15 %
Martin Ewinger, CDU 42 1,73 %
Holger Reuss, CDU 28 1,15 %
Katja Elser, CDU 28 1,15 %
Sven Müller-Winter, CDU 23 0,95 %
Steffen Brill, CDU 26 1,07 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.744 29,18 %
Joachim Arnold, SPD 44 1,60 %
Christine Jäger, SPD 35 1,28 %
Stefan Lux, SPD 32 1,17 %
Stephanie Becker-Bösch, SPD 32 1,17 %
Bardo Bayer, SPD 32 1,17 %
Lisa Gnadl, SPD 46 1,68 %
Manfred Thrun, SPD 32 1,17 %
Lena Herget, SPD 32 1,17 %
Adolf Ludwig, SPD 34 1,24 %
Marion Götz, SPD 32 1,17 %
Gerhard Weber, SPD 32 1,17 %
Cäcilia Reichert-Dietzel, SPD 51 1,86 %
Jochen Schmitt, SPD 32 1,17 %
Eva-Kristina Paulenz, SPD 32 1,17 %
Carsten Krätschmer, SPD 40 1,46 %
Natalie Pawlik, SPD 34 1,24 %
Bernd Kling, SPD 32 1,17 %
Elfriede Pfannkuche, SPD 46 1,68 %
Rudolf Haas, SPD 32 1,17 %
Christl Knöpp, SPD 43 1,57 %
Daniel Schmidt, SPD 32 1,17 %
Katja Koci, SPD 32 1,17 %
Lutz Sierach, SPD 32 1,17 %
Monika Eckhardt, SPD 34 1,24 %
Herbert See, SPD 32 1,17 %
Kerstin Thiele, SPD 34 1,24 %
Jan Veltum, SPD 35 1,28 %
Brigitte Dietz, SPD 32 1,17 %
Salvatore Foglia, SPD 32 1,17 %
Christa Löhr, SPD 32 1,17 %
Manfred Scheid-Varisco, SPD 32 1,17 %
Anja Singer, SPD 32 1,17 %
Tobias Gniza, SPD 32 1,17 %
Monika Buda, SPD 34 1,24 %
Benjamin Ster, SPD 32 1,17 %
Ute Arendt-Söhngen, SPD 66 2,41 %
Rouven Kötter, SPD 36 1,31 %
Simone Geist, SPD 35 1,28 %
Herbert Unger, SPD 37 1,35 %
Sarah Krampitz, SPD 37 1,35 %
Redelf Schomaker, SPD 35 1,28 %
Cornelia Reichard, SPD 37 1,35 %
Reimund Becker, SPD 35 1,28 %
Sandra Michelle Röseler, SPD 35 1,28 %
Dr. Bernhard Hertel, SPD 35 1,28 %
Stefanie Höhn, SPD 35 1,28 %
Manfred Wetz, SPD 35 1,28 %
Kornelia Schumacher, SPD 35 1,28 %
Jan Rösch, SPD 34 1,24 %
Ilka Thum, SPD 35 1,28 %
Hans Hermann Stete, SPD 34 1,24 %
Udo Landgrebe, SPD 34 1,24 %
Axel Bertrand, SPD 34 1,24 %
Karlheinz Dachs, SPD 34 1,24 %
Oliver Hampel, SPD 34 1,24 %
Felix-Marian Cos, SPD 34 1,24 %
Klaus Fischer, SPD 34 1,24 %
Sebastian Göbel, SPD 31 1,13 %
Markus Herrmann, SPD 33 1,20 %
Joachim Reimertshofer, SPD 30 1,09 %
Michael Merle, SPD 30 1,09 %
Sinan Sert, SPD 31 1,13 %
Helge Hinkelmann, SPD 29 1,06 %
Stefan Keller, SPD 30 1,09 %
Jörg E. Heinzig, SPD 29 1,06 %
Christian Dietzel, SPD 30 1,09 %
Dr. Detlef Pantring, SPD 55 2,00 %
Michael Schröter, SPD 30 1,09 %
Georg Küster, SPD 30 1,09 %
Michael Mentz, SPD 30 1,09 %
Hans Jürgen Hahn, SPD 30 1,09 %
Thorsten Günther, SPD 32 1,17 %
Michael Siebert, SPD 30 1,09 %
Holger Görlach, SPD 29 1,06 %
Helmut Marek, SPD 31 1,13 %
Heinz Donig, SPD 29 1,06 %
Helmut Jung, SPD 29 1,06 %
Detlev Engel, SPD 27 0,98 %
Otto Geyer, SPD 29 1,06 %
Georg Wegner, SPD 23 0,84 %
Karl-Heinz Schneider, SPD 23 0,84 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.418 15,08 %
Sylvia Klein, GRÜNE 54 3,81 %
Michael Rückl, GRÜNE 51 3,60 %
Hannelore Rabl, GRÜNE 52 3,67 %
Marcus Stadler, GRÜNE 50 3,53 %
Dorothea Warns-Ventulett, GRÜNE 50 3,53 %
Gerhard Salz, GRÜNE 50 3,53 %
Katja Dombrowski, GRÜNE 52 3,67 %
Thomas Zebunke, GRÜNE 51 3,60 %
Ursula König, GRÜNE 51 3,60 %
Heiko Ruppert, GRÜNE 51 3,60 %
Gudrun Neher, GRÜNE 50 3,53 %
Carl Cellarius, GRÜNE 37 2,61 %
Birgit Kimling, GRÜNE 36 2,54 %
Peter Scholz, GRÜNE 37 2,61 %
Brigitta Nell-Düvel, GRÜNE 37 2,61 %
Manfred Kissing, GRÜNE 36 2,54 %
Heide Abendroth, GRÜNE 36 2,54 %
Uli Rabl, GRÜNE 36 2,54 %
Antje Gesinn, GRÜNE 36 2,54 %
Karl Ventulett, GRÜNE 34 2,40 %
Christa Hirsch-Thabor, GRÜNE 36 2,54 %
Karlo Goll, GRÜNE 34 2,40 %
Bianca Ruppert, GRÜNE 36 2,54 %
Andrej Seuss, GRÜNE 34 2,40 %
Claudia Kutschker, GRÜNE 37 2,61 %
Peter Hohmann, GRÜNE 34 2,40 %
Kristina Krüger, GRÜNE 36 2,54 %
Harald Bernd, GRÜNE 36 2,54 %
Brigitte Barth, GRÜNE 36 2,54 %
Rainer Knak, GRÜNE 36 2,54 %
Hildtraut Dengler, GRÜNE 36 2,54 %
Martin Düvel, GRÜNE 34 2,40 %
Tanja Schrader, GRÜNE 36 2,54 %
Raimund Frank, GRÜNE 34 2,40 %
Helmut Betschel, GRÜNE 36 2,54 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 243 2,58 %
Gabi Faulhaber, DIE LINKE 9 3,70 %
Rudi Kreich, DIE LINKE 9 3,70 %
Anja ElFechtali, DIE LINKE 9 3,70 %
Peter Zeichner, DIE LINKE 9 3,70 %
Meike Hinkel, DIE LINKE 9 3,70 %
Dalibor Gazo, DIE LINKE 9 3,70 %
Sonja Schmoranzer, DIE LINKE 9 3,70 %
Sven Weiberg, DIE LINKE 9 3,70 %
Alexandra Hinkel, DIE LINKE 9 3,70 %
Karl-Heinz Haas, DIE LINKE 9 3,70 %
Karin Zinkl, DIE LINKE 9 3,70 %
Peter Eickmann, DIE LINKE 9 3,70 %
Irmgard Biebl, DIE LINKE 9 3,70 %
Daniel Kaufmann, DIE LINKE 9 3,70 %
Ibrahim El-Gafrawi, DIE LINKE 9 3,70 %
Karlheinz Hofmann, DIE LINKE 9 3,70 %
Kevin Kullmann, DIE LINKE 9 3,70 %
Markus Zinkl, DIE LINKE 9 3,70 %
Uwe Maag, DIE LINKE 8 3,29 %
Rolf Lamade, DIE LINKE 8 3,29 %
Ricardo Herbst, DIE LINKE 8 3,29 %
Necati Pamuk, DIE LINKE 8 3,29 %
Maximilian Faber, DIE LINKE 7 2,88 %
Heinrich Etling, DIE LINKE 7 2,88 %
Patrick Gluth, DIE LINKE 7 2,88 %
Thomas Merten, DIE LINKE 7 2,88 %
Wolfgang Bott, DIE LINKE 7 2,88 %
Christopher Pfeifer, DIE LINKE 7 2,88 %
Thomas Herz, DIE LINKE 7 2,88 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 267 2,84 %
Wolfgang Patzak, FDP 15 5,62 %
Elke Sommermeyer, FDP 9 3,37 %
Peter Heidt, FDP 9 3,37 %
Regine Katharina Feyl, FDP 9 3,37 %
Jörg-Uwe Hahn, FDP 6 2,25 %
Natascha Colette Baumann, FDP 3 1,12 %
Norbert Gonter, FDP 3 1,12 %
Roger Götzl, FDP 3 1,12 %
Andreas Otto Helmut Schlaaff, FDP 3 1,12 %
Roland Gosebruch, FDP 3 1,12 %
Carsten Becker, FDP 3 1,12 %
Christian Schraub, FDP 3 1,12 %
Benjamin Pizarro, FDP 3 1,12 %
Siegfried Köppl, FDP 3 1,12 %
Kai König, FDP 3 1,12 %
Daniel Libertus, FDP 3 1,12 %
Heinrich Geiß, FDP 3 1,12 %
Hans-Otto Jacobi, FDP 3 1,12 %
Ernst Decker, FDP 3 1,12 %
Christoph Platen, FDP 3 1,12 %
Siegrid Bourdin, FDP 3 1,12 %
Thomas Raab, FDP 3 1,12 %
Thomas Reimann, FDP 3 1,12 %
Dr. Achim Kaufmann, FDP 3 1,12 %
Dr. Jochen Meier, FDP 3 1,12 %
Andrea Rahn-Farr, FDP 3 1,12 %
Volker Dreis, FDP 3 1,12 %
Volker Roth, FDP 3 1,12 %
Helga Bucerius-Macco, FDP 3 1,12 %
Johannes Udo Nickel, FDP 3 1,12 %
Claus Pfeffer, FDP 3 1,12 %
Oliver Feyl, FDP 3 1,12 %
Dr. Klaus Wessel, FDP 3 1,12 %
Britta Weber, FDP 3 1,12 %
Jens Christopher Jacobi, FDP 3 1,12 %
Maja Becker-Mohr, FDP 3 1,12 %
Silvia Elm-Gelsebach, FDP 3 1,12 %
Klaus-Dieter Jeuthe, FDP 3 1,12 %
Manfred Schneider, FDP 3 1,12 %
Katharina Lille-Müller, FDP 3 1,12 %
Armin Bialek, FDP 3 1,12 %
Anneliese Geiß, FDP 3 1,12 %
Pascal Coppieters, FDP 3 1,12 %
Karin Happich, FDP 3 1,12 %
Heike Freund-Hahn, FDP 3 1,12 %
Arne Hoffmann, FDP 3 1,12 %
Doris Füle, FDP 3 1,12 %
Julia Raab, FDP 3 1,12 %
Ralf Hettinger, FDP 3 1,12 %
Andrea Heidi Nöchel-Jacobi, FDP 3 1,12 %
Malu Schäfer-Salecker, FDP 3 1,12 %
Michael Brückmann, FDP 3 1,12 %
Ottmar Dauterich, FDP 3 1,12 %
Gernot Schäfer, FDP 3 1,12 %
Dr. Volker Hoffmann, FDP 3 1,12 %
Ingolf Baguß, FDP 3 1,12 %
Heike Heidt, FDP 3 1,12 %
Dr. Alexander Mosert, FDP 3 1,12 %
Uwe Schmittberger, FDP 3 1,12 %
Tillmann Weber, FDP 3 1,12 %
Marion Stahl, FDP 3 1,12 %
Dr. Daniel Saam, FDP 3 1,12 %
Sylvia Patzak, FDP 3 1,12 %
Heidemarie Korb, FDP 3 1,12 %
Dr. Armin Bohnet, FDP 3 1,12 %
Rolf Röse, FDP 3 1,12 %
Karl Heidt, FDP 3 1,12 %
Oliver Löhr, FDP 3 1,12 %
Dr. Christoph Bindhardt, FDP 3 1,12 %
Rosemarie Patzak, FDP 6 2,25 %
Achim Güssgen-Ackva, FDP 3 1,12 %
Melisa Janine Kißler, FDP 3 1,12 %
Axel Heidt, FDP 3 1,12 %
Stephan Gortner, FDP 3 1,12 %
Erich Schleßmann, FDP 3 1,12 %
Rainer Wolfgang Korb, FDP 3 1,12 %
Karlheinz Güssgen, FDP 3 1,12 %
FWG/UWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 776 8,25 %
Erich Spamer, FWG/UWG 24 3,09 %
Bernd Witzel, FWG/UWG 21 2,71 %
Laura Macho, FWG/UWG 23 2,96 %
Christian Weiße, FWG/UWG 21 2,71 %
Thomas Gerum, FWG/UWG 21 2,71 %
Ronald Berg, FWG/UWG 21 2,71 %
Hansjörg Frank, FWG/UWG 21 2,71 %
Ulrich Majunke, FWG/UWG 18 2,32 %
Raimo Biere, FWG/UWG 18 2,32 %
Markus Bäckel, FWG/UWG 31 3,99 %
Herbert Weber, FWG/UWG 18 2,32 %
Rebecca Scholz, FWG/UWG 18 2,32 %
Christian Lamping, FWG/UWG 18 2,32 %
Thorsten Schwellnus, FWG/UWG 18 2,32 %
Werner Christiansen, FWG/UWG 18 2,32 %
Uwe Kaufmann, FWG/UWG 18 2,32 %
Gerlinde Müller, FWG/UWG 18 2,32 %
Herbert Hahn, FWG/UWG 18 2,32 %
Gudrun Roth, FWG/UWG 18 2,32 %
Sebastian Briel, FWG/UWG 18 2,32 %
Irmtraud Köhler, FWG/UWG 18 2,32 %
Martin Gecks, FWG/UWG 18 2,32 %
Thomas Nitsch, FWG/UWG 18 2,32 %
Markus Theis, FWG/UWG 18 2,32 %
Wolfgang Kunert, FWG/UWG 18 2,32 %
Christoph Schulz, FWG/UWG 18 2,32 %
Bernd Richter, FWG/UWG 18 2,32 %
Helga Jablonka-Münch, FWG/UWG 17 2,19 %
Hans-Henning Kirchhof, FWG/UWG 23 2,96 %
Mark Steiner, FWG/UWG 17 2,19 %
Thomas Meißner, FWG/UWG 17 2,19 %
Dr. Isabell Tammer, FWG/UWG 17 2,19 %
Markus Philippi, FWG/UWG 17 2,19 %
Lutz Landua, FWG/UWG 17 2,19 %
Reinhard Burk, FWG/UWG 17 2,19 %
Daniela Kirstein-Biere, FWG/UWG 17 2,19 %
Jan Wölfl, FWG/UWG 9 1,16 %
Hans Günter Scholz, FWG/UWG 9 1,16 %
Günther Metzger, FWG/UWG 9 1,16 %
Burkhard Käs, FWG/UWG 9 1,16 %
Fritz Worster, FWG/UWG 9 1,16 %
Tim Strehm, FWG/UWG 9 1,16 %
Werner Langlitz, FWG/UWG 20 2,58 %
Ralf Liedke, FWG/UWG 9 1,16 %
Oliver Herwig, FWG/UWG 9 1,16 %
NPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 317 3,37 %
Daniel Lachmann, NPD 17 5,36 %
Stefan Jagsch, NPD 18 5,68 %
Stefan Feuerbach, NPD 18 5,68 %
Steffen Kauer, NPD 18 5,68 %
Diana Bauer, NPD 20 6,31 %
Klaus Habermehl, NPD 16 5,05 %
Willbrand Ihmig, NPD 16 5,05 %
Jan Kalbhenn, NPD 13 4,10 %
Christoph Dickehage, NPD 13 4,10 %
Dr. Hans-Christian Karmedar, NPD 13 4,10 %
Tobias Würz, NPD 10 3,15 %
Andre´ Wiegel, NPD 10 3,15 %
Astrid Brack, NPD 9 2,84 %
Rudolf Heppner, NPD 9 2,84 %
Oliver Ludwig, NPD 9 2,84 %
Dieter Glanz, NPD 9 2,84 %
Volker Borse, NPD 9 2,84 %
Wolfgang Wölfel, NPD 9 2,84 %
Karl Heinz Gaigl, NPD 9 2,84 %
Peter Wohlfahrt, NPD 9 2,84 %
Dietolf Kleyboldt, NPD 9 2,84 %
Wolfgang Meyer, NPD 9 2,84 %
Mathias Lindner, NPD 9 2,84 %
Rüdiger Pabst, NPD 9 2,84 %
Daniel Drescher, NPD 9 2,84 %
Patrick Cassady, NPD 9 2,84 %
Georg Knaf, NPD 9 2,84 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 0 0,00 %
Viktoria Klaus, PIRATEN 0 ---
Alexander Brückel, PIRATEN 0 ---
Sebastian Hübner, PIRATEN 0 ---
Moritz Brückel, PIRATEN 0 ---
Malte Wiemann, PIRATEN 0 ---
Reinhard Schaffert, PIRATEN 0 ---
Marcel Gierschner, PIRATEN 0 ---
Marvin Bohmann, PIRATEN 0 ---
Ilona Klaus, PIRATEN 0 ---
Benedikt Braun, PIRATEN 0 ---
Gerd Bohmann, PIRATEN 0 ---
Bernd Bohmann, PIRATEN 0 ---
Michael Klaus, PIRATEN 0 ---
Silke Bohmann, PIRATEN 0 ---
Sabrina Irle, PIRATEN 0 ---
Marion Lind, PIRATEN 0 ---
Ingo Steinke, PIRATEN 0 ---
Susanne Noll, PIRATEN 0 ---
Sandra Sörensen, PIRATEN 0 ---
Andreas Stollberg, PIRATEN 0 ---
Patrick Wolf, PIRATEN 0 ---
Marco Dahler, PIRATEN 0 ---
Silvia Krick, PIRATEN 0 ---
Iris Fiebig, PIRATEN 0 ---
Gerald Sander, PIRATEN 0 ---
Elisabeth Brückel, PIRATEN 0 ---
Nena Röttgen, PIRATEN 0 ---
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.164 12,38 %
Klaus Herrmann, AfD 48 4,12 %
Dennis Düring, AfD 45 3,87 %
Doris Daubertshäuser-Kerrutt, AfD 48 4,12 %
Michael Kuger, AfD 45 3,87 %
Thomas Michael Hetzel, AfD 45 3,87 %
Georg Martin Reuss, AfD 42 3,61 %
Monika Seidel, AfD 42 3,61 %
Michael Mossmann, AfD 45 3,87 %
Wilfried Karlheinz Repp, AfD 42 3,61 %
Dr. Bernd Liebert, AfD 42 3,61 %
Andreas Michael Reuter, AfD 45 3,87 %
Bernd Steinhilber, AfD 42 3,61 %
Peter Lemp, AfD 41 3,52 %
Stefan Kaschig, AfD 44 3,78 %
Reinhart Ernst Grädler, AfD 41 3,52 %
Klaus Karl Maier, AfD 41 3,52 %
Heike Kuger-Fröb, AfD 41 3,52 %
Karel Marel, AfD 44 3,78 %
Roland Bröker, AfD 41 3,52 %
Cornelia Marel, AfD 41 3,52 %
Werner Michael Fisch, AfD 44 3,78 %
Gesine Bröker, AfD 29 2,49 %
Simone Herrmann, AfD 29 2,49 %
Dennis Kaiser, AfD 29 2,49 %
Werner Haase, AfD 32 2,75 %
Dominik Werner, AfD 29 2,49 %
Christian Rohde, AfD 29 2,49 %
Benjamin Becker, AfD 25 2,15 %
Rudolf Becker, AfD 25 2,15 %
Sevim Meler, AfD 28 2,41 %
EINHEIT - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 0 0,00 %
Waldemar Kolepp, EINHEIT 0 ---
Paul Trauter, EINHEIT 0 ---
Vitalij Gerbst, EINHEIT 0 ---
ALFA - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 48 0,51 %
Ursula Prof. Dr. Braun-Moser, ALFA 6 12,50 %
Albrecht Pachl, ALFA 6 12,50 %
Horst Kuschetzki, ALFA 3 6,25 %
Manfred Wiechmann, ALFA 3 6,25 %
Manfred Knöbel, ALFA 3 6,25 %
Johannes Horst Bantel, ALFA 3 6,25 %
Peter Adam, ALFA 3 6,25 %
Dr. Norbert Stenzel, ALFA 3 6,25 %
Christian Knöbel, ALFA 3 6,25 %
Gero Hofmann, ALFA 3 6,25 %
Marion Rau, ALFA 3 6,25 %
Luisa Kuschetzki, ALFA 3 6,25 %
Uwe Spengler, ALFA 3 6,25 %
Ronald Klemm, ALFA 3 6,25 %
Ortsbezirk