Logo

Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei Kandidat
CDU Langsdorf, Iris
CDU Staab, Michael
CDU Antony, Berthold
CDU Wild, Berthold
CDU Widmuch, Bernhard
CDU Weckler, Karl Maria
CDU Minder, Thomas
CDU Jung, Katharina
CDU Weil, Johannes
CDU Peichl, Arnold
SPD Gniza, Tobias
SPD Auer, Rainer
SPD Friis, Petra
SPD Kriegeris, Hans Herrmann
GRÜNE Mosch, Achim
GRÜNE Rolly, Pia
Dorfpartei Behr, Günter
Dorfpartei Kammer, Heidrun
Dorfpartei Simon, Harald
Dorfpartei Weil, Thomas
Dorfpartei Langsdorf, Wolfgang
Dorfpartei Schneider, Olga
Dorfpartei Gnau, Alexander
Gemeinde Rockenberg

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(3 von 3 Ergebnissen)

Wahlberechtigte 3.468
Wähler/innen 2.002 57,73 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 17.843 41.64 %
Iris Langsdorf, CDU 1.544 8.65 %
Bernhard Widmuch, CDU 1.089 6.10 %
Michael Staab, CDU 1.381 7.74 %
Johannes Weil, CDU 874 4.90 %
Berthold Wild, CDU 1.243 6.97 %
Stephan Bell, CDU 668 3.74 %
Ansgar Kreft, CDU 542 3.04 %
Thomas Minder, CDU 915 5.13 %
Dr. Thorsten Rühl, CDU 663 3.72 %
Rainer Montag, CDU 587 3.29 %
Dr. Tibor Ziegelhöffer, CDU 574 3.22 %
Arnold Peichl, CDU 865 4.85 %
Norbert Schulz, CDU 557 3.12 %
Johannes Langsdorf, CDU 701 3.93 %
Berthold Antony, CDU 1.368 7.67 %
Katharina Jung, CDU 877 4.92 %
Karl Maria Weckler, CDU 1.029 5.77 %
Andreas Weil, CDU 524 2.94 %
Kerstin Best, CDU 430 2.41 %
Bernhard Langsdorf, CDU 477 2.67 %
Martin Groß, CDU 489 2.74 %
Albert Bell, CDU 446 2.50 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 7.933 18.51 %
Tobias Gniza, SPD 800 10.08 %
Petra Friis, SPD 645 8.13 %
Rainer Auer, SPD 678 8.55 %
Doris Brüning, SPD 588 7.41 %
Hans Herrmann Kriegeris, SPD 642 8.09 %
Nicole Hieronymus, SPD 361 4.55 %
Joachim Zellmer, SPD 265 3.34 %
Hildegard Zellmer, SPD 239 3.01 %
Manfred Jung, SPD 290 3.66 %
Sandra Lotz, SPD 306 3.86 %
Peter Sulzbach, SPD 323 4.07 %
Gerlinde Jung, SPD 261 3.29 %
Bardo Bayer, SPD 381 4.80 %
Dieter Witzenberger, SPD 531 6.69 %
Jürgen Edelmann, SPD 323 4.07 %
Wolfgang Holaschke, SPD 370 4.66 %
Reinhard Schmidt, SPD 225 2.84 %
Wolfgang Witzenberger, SPD 441 5.56 %
Anton Hieronymus, SPD 264 3.33 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.461 10.41 %
Pia Rolly, GRÜNE 701 15.71 %
Achim Mosch, GRÜNE 801 17.96 %
Bianca Hübner, GRÜNE 557 12.49 %
Hans Hofele, GRÜNE 436 9.77 %
Lea Rolly, GRÜNE 536 12.02 %
Theodor Pauly, GRÜNE 395 8.85 %
Karen Anschütz, GRÜNE 413 9.26 %
Barbro Möhring, GRÜNE 308 6.90 %
Heike Radau, GRÜNE 314 7.04 %
Dorfpartei - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 12.613 29.44 %
Günter Behr, Dorfpartei 1.170 9.28 %
Heidrun Kammer, Dorfpartei 832 6.60 %
Harald Simon, Dorfpartei 793 6.29 %
Olga Schneider, Dorfpartei 604 4.79 %
Wolfgang Langsdorf, Dorfpartei 622 4.93 %
Manfred Ehrlich, Dorfpartei 519 4.11 %
Alexander Gnau, Dorfpartei 568 4.50 %
Peter Danz, Dorfpartei 502 3.98 %
Sandra Röstel, Dorfpartei 564 4.47 %
Hans-Joachim Bayer, Dorfpartei 543 4.31 %
Dr. Daniel Langsdorf, Dorfpartei 489 3.88 %
Christian Behr, Dorfpartei 568 4.50 %
Thomas Weil, Dorfpartei 633 5.02 %
Mario Hofmann, Dorfpartei 549 4.35 %
Walter Kittel, Dorfpartei 338 2.68 %
Indra Rambeaud, Dorfpartei 513 4.07 %
Hans-Jörg Peukert, Dorfpartei 320 2.54 %
Hans-Werner Stanke, Dorfpartei 410 3.25 %
Marcel Weil, Dorfpartei 496 3.93 %
Rosel Kemmerer, Dorfpartei 359 2.85 %
Andreas Weil, Dorfpartei 438 3.47 %
Ernst Weil, Dorfpartei 315 2.50 %
Klemens Weil, Dorfpartei 468 3.71 %
Wahlbezirke