Logo

Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei Kandidat
CDU Egerter, Jörg
CDU Schnabel, Henrik
CDU Karehnke, Regina
CDU Hafner, Annegret
CDU Wendt, Thomas
CDU Paduch, Harry
CDU von Griesheim, Alexander
CDU See, Marco
SPD Dr. Rathjens, Hans-Peter
SPD Sill, Heinz
SPD Lingenau, Wolfgang
SPD Stengel, Christian
SPD Dachs, Karlheinz
SPD Hassebrock, Fabian
SPD Hetjes, Claudia
GRÜNE Scholz, Peter
GRÜNE Quägber-Zehe, Betina
FDP Jacobi, Hans-Otto
FDP Dr. Korger, Lothar
FDP Dr. Hoffmann, Volker
FDP Jacobi, Jens Christopher
FWG Schaub, Rainer
FWG Lamping, Christian
FWG Soff, Walter
FWG Metzger, Gerhard
FWG Karschny, Beate
SALZ Jacobi, Klaus
Stimme Schön, Norbert
Stimme Kurth, Dieter
Stimme Horz, Walter
Stimme Schulz, Steffen
Stadt Rosbach v. d. Höhe

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(10 von 10 Schnellmeldungen)

Wahlberechtigte 9.530
Wähler/innen 4.846 50,85 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 34.603 26,10 %
Jörg Egerter, CDU 2.585 7,47 %
Regina Karehnke, CDU 2.149 6,21 %
Henrik Schnabel, CDU 2.502 7,23 %
Annegret Hafner, CDU 1.853 5,36 %
Thomas Wendt, CDU 1.830 5,29 %
Toni Müller, CDU 1.345 3,89 %
Johann Baptist Schneiderbauer, CDU 1.129 3,26 %
Alexander von Griesheim, CDU 1.421 4,11 %
Katharina Hantl, CDU 1.333 3,85 %
Kurt Pfeiffer, CDU 1.092 3,16 %
Marco See, CDU 1.347 3,89 %
Jürgen Pauly, CDU 1.014 2,93 %
Harry Paduch, CDU 1.550 4,48 %
Stephan Schmidthals, CDU 1.235 3,57 %
Heiko Müller, CDU 1.104 3,19 %
Michael Becker, CDU 1.041 3,01 %
Oliver Conradi, CDU 964 2,79 %
Andre Linhart, CDU 1.038 3,00 %
Holger Roth, CDU 1.020 2,95 %
Ruppert Merckle, CDU 1.083 3,13 %
Barbara Matejek, CDU 943 2,73 %
Guido Martin, CDU 1.043 3,01 %
Marie Luise Surace, CDU 810 2,34 %
Petra Dietrich, CDU 973 2,81 %
Anne Dore Kuhlmann, CDU 1.126 3,25 %
Frank Biedenkapp, CDU 1.073 3,10 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 29.724 22,42 %
Dr. Hans-Peter Rathjens, SPD 3.017 10,15 %
Christian Stengel, SPD 2.112 7,11 %
Wolfgang Lingenau, SPD 2.440 8,21 %
Claudia Hetjes, SPD 1.940 6,53 %
Karlheinz Dachs, SPD 2.005 6,75 %
Fabian Hassebrock, SPD 1.972 6,63 %
Heinz Sill, SPD 2.519 8,47 %
Herbert See, SPD 1.841 6,19 %
Jürgen Kröger, SPD 1.810 6,09 %
Thomas Kraft, SPD 1.806 6,08 %
Eckhard Hassebrock, SPD 1.646 5,54 %
Hanskurt Fröhlich, SPD 1.613 5,43 %
Eleonore Dietz, SPD 1.679 5,65 %
Reinhard Zeidler, SPD 1.734 5,83 %
Rudolf März, SPD 1.590 5,35 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 11.029 8,32 %
Peter Scholz, GRÜNE 1.267 11,49 %
Betina Quägber-Zehe, GRÜNE 1.078 9,77 %
Michaela Colletti, GRÜNE 988 8,96 %
Serife Kayacik, GRÜNE 1.018 9,23 %
Haci Kayacik, GRÜNE 969 8,79 %
Fabian Ude, GRÜNE 691 6,27 %
Beate Roth, GRÜNE 876 7,94 %
Judith Düfer-Ude, GRÜNE 655 5,94 %
Andreas Topp, GRÜNE 746 6,76 %
Dr. Birgit Topp-Blatt, GRÜNE 731 6,63 %
Christa Hirsch-Thabor, GRÜNE 631 5,72 %
Christine Kästner, GRÜNE 780 7,07 %
Herta Kreiling, GRÜNE 599 5,43 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 15.324 11,56 %
Hans-Otto Jacobi, FDP 1.700 11,09 %
Klaus-Dieter Jeuthe, FDP 1.044 6,81 %
Elke Sommermeyer, FDP 1.028 6,71 %
Volker Roth, FDP 998 6,51 %
Karin Happich, FDP 948 6,19 %
Andrea Nöchel-Jacobi, FDP 914 5,96 %
Dr. Volker Hoffmann, FDP 1.239 8,09 %
Jessica Jeuthe, FDP 996 6,50 %
Dr. Klaus Sommermeyer, FDP 854 5,57 %
Jens Christopher Jacobi, FDP 1.174 7,66 %
Andrea Jeuthe, FDP 858 5,60 %
Dr. Martin Schickel, FDP 845 5,51 %
Dr. Lothar Korger, FDP 1.267 8,27 %
Heinrich Bickel, FDP 710 4,63 %
Franz Egerer, FDP 749 4,89 %
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 20.209 15,24 %
Christian Lamping, FWG 2.031 10,05 %
Walter Soff, FWG 1.690 8,36 %
Gerhard Metzger, FWG 1.550 7,67 %
Gottfried Blöcher, FWG 1.152 5,70 %
Rainer Schaub, FWG 2.052 10,15 %
Matthias Kopp, FWG 1.162 5,75 %
Gerald Harff, FWG 1.166 5,77 %
Ernst Gruner, FWG 1.483 7,34 %
Christel Koch, FWG 1.050 5,20 %
Beate Karschny, FWG 1.511 7,48 %
Gustav Schütz, FWG 1.087 5,38 %
Eduard Paduch, FWG 1.273 6,30 %
Adolf Ulherr, FWG 1.013 5,01 %
Harald Willitsch, FWG 1.055 5,22 %
Barbara Lompa, FWG 934 4,62 %
SALZ - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 5.544 4,18 %
Michael Hentschker, SALZ 574 10,35 %
Volker Weidmann, SALZ 588 10,61 %
Barbara Treutel, SALZ 559 10,08 %
Klaus Jacobi, SALZ 661 11,92 %
Helge Welker, SALZ 577 10,41 %
Kai-Ulrich Ellrich, SALZ 516 9,31 %
Michael Altvater, SALZ 527 9,51 %
Ingo Schade, SALZ 499 9,00 %
Petra Jacobi, SALZ 497 8,96 %
Karnail Multani, SALZ 546 9,85 %
Stimme - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 16.166 12,19 %
Dieter Kurth, Stimme 1.737 10,74 %
Walter Horz, Stimme 1.669 10,32 %
Steffen Schulz, Stimme 1.551 9,59 %
Norbert Schön, Stimme 2.247 13,90 %
Dennis Hornig, Stimme 1.450 8,97 %
Andreas Kunkel, Stimme 1.502 9,29 %
Robert Hildmann, Stimme 1.444 8,93 %
Thomas Sinn, Stimme 1.312 8,12 %
Denis Unger, Stimme 1.304 8,07 %
Dorothee Kurth, Stimme 958 5,93 %
Monika Horz, Stimme 992 6,14 %
Wahlbezirke