Rodheim, Kindergarten Alte Schule
Wahlberechtigte | 1.233 | |
Wähler/innen | 462 | 37,47 % |
Anzahl |
Prozent |
||
---|---|---|---|
CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Jörg Egerter, CDU | |||
Regina Karehnke, CDU | |||
Henrik Schnabel, CDU | |||
Annegret Hafner, CDU | |||
Thomas Wendt, CDU | |||
Toni Müller, CDU | |||
Johann Baptist Schneiderbauer, CDU | |||
Alexander von Griesheim, CDU | |||
Katharina Hantl, CDU | |||
Kurt Pfeiffer, CDU | |||
Marco See, CDU | |||
Jürgen Pauly, CDU | |||
Harry Paduch, CDU | |||
Stephan Schmidthals, CDU | |||
Heiko Müller, CDU | |||
Michael Becker, CDU | |||
Oliver Conradi, CDU | |||
Andre Linhart, CDU | |||
Holger Roth, CDU | |||
Ruppert Merckle, CDU | |||
Barbara Matejek, CDU | |||
Guido Martin, CDU | |||
Marie Luise Surace, CDU | |||
Petra Dietrich, CDU | |||
Anne Dore Kuhlmann, CDU | |||
Frank Biedenkapp, CDU | |||
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Dr. Hans-Peter Rathjens, SPD | |||
Christian Stengel, SPD | |||
Wolfgang Lingenau, SPD | |||
Claudia Hetjes, SPD | |||
Karlheinz Dachs, SPD | |||
Fabian Hassebrock, SPD | |||
Heinz Sill, SPD | |||
Herbert See, SPD | |||
Jürgen Kröger, SPD | |||
Thomas Kraft, SPD | |||
Eckhard Hassebrock, SPD | |||
Hanskurt Fröhlich, SPD | |||
Eleonore Dietz, SPD | |||
Reinhard Zeidler, SPD | |||
Rudolf März, SPD | |||
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Peter Scholz, GRÜNE | |||
Betina Quägber-Zehe, GRÜNE | |||
Michaela Colletti, GRÜNE | |||
Serife Kayacik, GRÜNE | |||
Haci Kayacik, GRÜNE | |||
Fabian Ude, GRÜNE | |||
Beate Roth, GRÜNE | |||
Judith Düfer-Ude, GRÜNE | |||
Andreas Topp, GRÜNE | |||
Dr. Birgit Topp-Blatt, GRÜNE | |||
Christa Hirsch-Thabor, GRÜNE | |||
Christine Kästner, GRÜNE | |||
Herta Kreiling, GRÜNE | |||
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Hans-Otto Jacobi, FDP | |||
Klaus-Dieter Jeuthe, FDP | |||
Elke Sommermeyer, FDP | |||
Volker Roth, FDP | |||
Karin Happich, FDP | |||
Andrea Nöchel-Jacobi, FDP | |||
Dr. Volker Hoffmann, FDP | |||
Jessica Jeuthe, FDP | |||
Dr. Klaus Sommermeyer, FDP | |||
Jens Christopher Jacobi, FDP | |||
Andrea Jeuthe, FDP | |||
Dr. Martin Schickel, FDP | |||
Dr. Lothar Korger, FDP | |||
Heinrich Bickel, FDP | |||
Franz Egerer, FDP | |||
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Christian Lamping, FWG | |||
Walter Soff, FWG | |||
Gerhard Metzger, FWG | |||
Gottfried Blöcher, FWG | |||
Rainer Schaub, FWG | |||
Matthias Kopp, FWG | |||
Gerald Harff, FWG | |||
Ernst Gruner, FWG | |||
Christel Koch, FWG | |||
Beate Karschny, FWG | |||
Gustav Schütz, FWG | |||
Eduard Paduch, FWG | |||
Adolf Ulherr, FWG | |||
Harald Willitsch, FWG | |||
Barbara Lompa, FWG | |||
SALZ - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Michael Hentschker, SALZ | |||
Volker Weidmann, SALZ | |||
Barbara Treutel, SALZ | |||
Klaus Jacobi, SALZ | |||
Helge Welker, SALZ | |||
Kai-Ulrich Ellrich, SALZ | |||
Michael Altvater, SALZ | |||
Ingo Schade, SALZ | |||
Petra Jacobi, SALZ | |||
Karnail Multani, SALZ | |||
Stimme - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Dieter Kurth, Stimme | |||
Walter Horz, Stimme | |||
Steffen Schulz, Stimme | |||
Norbert Schön, Stimme | |||
Dennis Hornig, Stimme | |||
Andreas Kunkel, Stimme | |||
Robert Hildmann, Stimme | |||
Thomas Sinn, Stimme | |||
Denis Unger, Stimme | |||
Dorothee Kurth, Stimme | |||
Monika Horz, Stimme |
Die Wahlbeteiligung liegt bei: 37,47 %
Ortsbezirk