Logo

Jugendzentrum Alsbach
Wahlberechtigte 1.881
Wähler/innen 385 20,47 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.413 31.07 %
Sebastian Bubenzer, CDU 218 6.39 %
Harald Finger, CDU 128 3.75 %
Isabella Schnürle, CDU 129 3.78 %
Franz-Georg Kern, CDU 142 4.16 %
Regina Bubenzer, CDU 130 3.81 %
Christoph Teske, CDU 113 3.31 %
Daniela Vogel, CDU 115 3.37 %
Sebastian Loll, CDU 122 3.57 %
Christine Bauer, CDU 114 3.34 %
Friedel Rothermel, CDU 127 3.72 %
Ingrid Schnürle, CDU 107 3.14 %
Detlev Otto, CDU 103 3.02 %
Ines Teske, CDU 103 3.02 %
Uwe Schneider, CDU 109 3.19 %
Julia Hertel, CDU 105 3.08 %
Vladimir Baran, CDU 130 3.81 %
Eva-Maria Kerth, CDU 98 2.87 %
Manuel Renz, CDU 101 2.96 %
Andrea Matthes, CDU 102 2.99 %
Gerhard Dentler, CDU 101 2.96 %
Dorothe Leißler, CDU 104 3.05 %
Patrick Ueckert, CDU 92 2.70 %
Markus Kohlberger, CDU 95 2.78 %
Simon Andres, CDU 95 2.78 %
Sandra Schmidt-Herrmann, CDU 95 2.78 %
Andreas Rothermel, CDU 104 3.05 %
Bernd Schubert, CDU 85 2.49 %
Francesco Minadeo, CDU 105 3.08 %
Siegfried Ebert, CDU 82 2.40 %
Dieter Lehmann, CDU 80 2.34 %
Torsten Lockenvitz, CDU 79 2.31 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.432 22.14 %
Anke Paul, SPD 245 10.07 %
Peter Scheffler, SPD 160 6.58 %
Detlef Semik, SPD 148 6.09 %
Lars Späth, SPD 152 6.25 %
Dr. Esther Mietzsch, SPD 145 5.96 %
Georg Gräff, SPD 139 5.72 %
Berivan Doǧan, SPD 168 6.91 %
Stephan Martin, SPD 133 5.47 %
Maximilian Pollinger, SPD 79 3.25 %
Matthias Thorn, SPD 73 3.00 %
Sylvia Pateras Pescara, SPD 83 3.41 %
Christine Griga, SPD 84 3.45 %
Hans Dieter Götz, SPD 72 2.96 %
Andreas Meid, SPD 77 3.17 %
Dr. Karl Röser, SPD 73 3.00 %
Karsten Ostwald, SPD 70 2.88 %
Helmut Nickel, SPD 72 2.96 %
Jan Rechel, SPD 92 3.78 %
Sigrun Zehfuß, SPD 82 3.37 %
Dorothea Volk-Kathol, SPD 67 2.75 %
Erwin Martin, SPD 72 2.96 %
Manfred Götz, SPD 69 2.84 %
Helene Paul, SPD 77 3.17 %
FW - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.693 15.41 %
Klaus Kaffenberger, FW 208 12.29 %
Silke Müller, FW 152 8.98 %
Reinhard Meyer, FW 156 9.21 %
Frank Schäfer, FW 120 7.09 %
Pascal Rechel, FW 107 6.32 %
Richard Grunwitz, FW 107 6.32 %
Dr. Roger Klimesch, FW 101 5.97 %
Dr. Benno Wölfel, FW 127 7.50 %
Udo Ullmann, FW 107 6.32 %
Daniela Trautmann, FW 106 6.26 %
Joachim Reichelt, FW 103 6.08 %
Sabine Penger-Meyer, FW 99 5.85 %
Falk Magsam, FW 104 6.14 %
Katja Rechel, FW 96 5.67 %
IUHAS - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.446 31.37 %
Simone Gottmann-Eberleh, IUHAS 233 6.76 %
Volker Steitz, IUHAS 240 6.96 %
Marja-Riitta Weise, IUHAS 223 6.47 %
Jonas Sowa, IUHAS 236 6.85 %
Martina Schneider, IUHAS 233 6.76 %
Arno Bosch, IUHAS 202 5.86 %
Brigitte Stein-Kaucher, IUHAS 214 6.21 %
Jürgen Przygodda, IUHAS 216 6.27 %
Thomas Vetter, IUHAS 198 5.75 %
Oliver Bock, IUHAS 208 6.04 %
Hans Herrmann, IUHAS 198 5.75 %
Peter Müller, IUHAS 122 3.54 %
Anna-Lena Kirdorf, IUHAS 117 3.40 %
Andrea Zimmermann-Sowa, IUHAS 113 3.28 %
Claudia Holz, IUHAS 113 3.28 %
Dr. Dirk Zimmermann, IUHAS 128 3.71 %
Hedwig Herrmann, IUHAS 106 3.08 %
Alexandra Axt-Heidemann, IUHAS 125 3.63 %
Knud Seckel, IUHAS 115 3.34 %
Christian Plath, IUHAS 106 3.08 %
Ortsbezirk
Ortsteil
Briefwahlbezirk