Logo

Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei Kandidat
CDU Müller, Hartmut
CDU Barth, Anne
CDU Heberlein, Silvia
CDU Knappich, Denis
CDU Marx, Julia
CDU Dilger, Nathalie
CDU Ratzke, Karsten
CDU Weber, Martin
CDU Wittfeld, Ursula
CDU Wagner, Udo
GRÜNE Dr. von der Ohe, Frank
GRÜNE Jeckel, Hannah
GRÜNE Liening, Philip
GRÜNE Mosbacher, Sybille
SPD Wilfing, Roland
SPD Ziener, Karin
AfD Herr, Sascha
FDP Dr. Ewerdwalbesloh, Uwe
FWG Kurdum, Hans Günter
FWG Eschweiler, Bernhard
FWG Löw, Rainer
FWG Kinkel, Christel
FWG Dr. Pitzner, Wolfgang
FWG Bausch, Katja
FWG Schöpp, Dieter
FWG Willroth, Thomas
FWG Trunk, Michaela
b-now Bibo, Ralf
b-now Fomin-Fischer, Annett
b-now Dr. Dusemond, Michael
b-now Gutsche, Matthias
Gemeinde Schmitten

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(11 von 11 Ergebnissen)

Wahlberechtigte 7.248
Wähler/innen 3.998 55,16 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 38.128 33.04 %
Hartmut Müller, CDU 3.289 8.63 %
Silvia Heberlein, CDU 1.978 5.19 %
Karsten Ratzke, CDU 1.479 3.88 %
Anne Barth, CDU 2.208 5.79 %
Martin Weber, CDU 1.413 3.71 %
Denis Knappich, CDU 1.827 4.79 %
Udo Wagner, CDU 1.250 3.28 %
Nathalie Dilger, CDU 1.682 4.41 %
Peter Düll, CDU 1.191 3.12 %
Julia Marx, CDU 1.765 4.63 %
Silke Hartung, CDU 1.106 2.90 %
Jens Felgenhauer, CDU 993 2.60 %
Walburga Kliem, CDU 1.224 3.21 %
Benedict Braus, CDU 976 2.56 %
Angelika Weißenborn, CDU 957 2.51 %
Armin Stabel, CDU 962 2.52 %
Madeleine Ott, CDU 1.015 2.66 %
Ursula Wittfeld, CDU 1.348 3.54 %
Christiane Döbel-Herrmann, CDU 1.133 2.97 %
Gabriele Laukstins-Stöcklein, CDU 855 2.24 %
Manuel Preikschat, CDU 816 2.14 %
Andreas Marx, CDU 858 2.25 %
Barbara Sillich, CDU 969 2.54 %
Jürgen Habig, CDU 895 2.35 %
Alexander Tilburgs, CDU 1.161 3.05 %
Laura Abelhans, CDU 827 2.17 %
Johannes Wirtz, CDU 712 1.87 %
Rolf Deiter, CDU 703 1.84 %
Sophie Lucas, CDU 811 2.13 %
Angelika Melzer, CDU 650 1.70 %
Simone Ochs, CDU 1.075 2.82 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 14.196 12.30 %
Dr. Frank von der Ohe, GRÜNE 1.663 11.71 %
Hannah Jeckel, GRÜNE 1.473 10.38 %
Philip Liening, GRÜNE 1.376 9.69 %
Sybille Mosbacher, GRÜNE 1.360 9.58 %
Matthias Kluber, GRÜNE 1.178 8.30 %
Tim Kluber, GRÜNE 876 6.17 %
Dr. Irene Hubertz, GRÜNE 947 6.67 %
Karlheinz Meder, GRÜNE 829 5.84 %
Michaela Hammes, GRÜNE 855 6.02 %
Monika Will, GRÜNE 951 6.70 %
Bernhard Mosbacher, GRÜNE 862 6.07 %
Rosemarie Fischer-Gudszus, GRÜNE 1.008 7.10 %
Jürgen Fischer, GRÜNE 818 5.76 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 5.669 4.91 %
Roland Wilfing, SPD 678 11.96 %
Karin Ziener, SPD 625 11.02 %
Stephan Küthe, SPD 497 8.77 %
Verena Wilfing, SPD 541 9.54 %
Jonas Bank, SPD 541 9.54 %
Petra Gastine, SPD 502 8.86 %
Karl-Heinz Pflüger, SPD 592 10.44 %
Carola Benninghoven, SPD 456 8.04 %
Norman Maly-Buckpesch, SPD 449 7.92 %
Tatjana Wilfing, SPD 357 6.30 %
Waldemar Müller, SPD 431 7.60 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 4.714 4.08 %
Sascha Herr, AfD 872 18.50 %
Manfred Blatt, AfD 770 16.33 %
Roland Senkel, AfD 764 16.21 %
Anna-Lena Blatt, AfD 755 16.02 %
Daniel Horvath, AfD 826 17.52 %
Susanne Blatt, AfD 727 15.42 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 5.167 4.48 %
Dr. Uwe Ewerdwalbesloh, FDP 853 16.51 %
Jan Steinmetzer, FDP 454 8.79 %
Bernhard Oster, FDP 401 7.76 %
Arnd Harnischmacher, FDP 401 7.76 %
Dieter Arnheiter, FDP 438 8.48 %
Ulrich Berger, FDP 332 6.43 %
Julian Müller-Braun, FDP 487 9.43 %
Ingrid Steinmetzer, FDP 314 6.08 %
Monika Ewerdwalbesloh, FDP 346 6.70 %
Eva Pilz-Jaspers, FDP 292 5.65 %
Bernhard Kaiser, FDP 270 5.23 %
Jürgen Mollenhauer, FDP 275 5.32 %
Doris Schweitzer, FDP 304 5.88 %
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 33.309 28.86 %
Bernhard Eschweiler, FWG 2.537 7.62 %
Hans Günter Kurdum, FWG 2.610 7.84 %
Rainer Löw, FWG 1.894 5.69 %
Michaela Trunk, FWG 1.230 3.69 %
Katja Bausch, FWG 1.272 3.82 %
Katharina Hoffmann, FWG 1.184 3.55 %
Dieter Schöpp, FWG 1.267 3.80 %
Thomas Busch, FWG 1.025 3.08 %
Christel Kinkel, FWG 1.509 4.53 %
Anja Britzius, FWG 814 2.44 %
Stefan Nierobisch, FWG 894 2.68 %
Hilmar Haller, FWG 961 2.89 %
Dr. Wolfgang Pitzner, FWG 1.396 4.19 %
Tobias Herde, FWG 857 2.57 %
Claudia Höhne, FWG 795 2.39 %
Frank Schmidt, FWG 1.039 3.12 %
Thomas Willroth, FWG 1.254 3.76 %
Lars Löw, FWG 1.214 3.64 %
Mike Dinges, FWG 1.210 3.63 %
Rüdiger Kral, FWG 900 2.70 %
Manfred Kindt, FWG 727 2.18 %
Oswin Herr, FWG 920 2.76 %
Anja Beike, FWG 779 2.34 %
Barbara Henrich, FWG 793 2.38 %
Matthias Waldschmidt, FWG 861 2.58 %
Sylvia Lankhof, FWG 692 2.08 %
Wolfgang Annas, FWG 722 2.17 %
Kirsten Schmidt, FWG 692 2.08 %
Hans-Peter Zingel, FWG 607 1.82 %
Reinhard Ott, FWG 654 1.96 %
b-now - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 14.229 12.33 %
Ralf Bibo, b-now 1.080 7.59 %
Annett Fomin-Fischer, b-now 693 4.87 %
Dr. Michael Dusemond, b-now 639 4.49 %
Matthias Gutsche, b-now 608 4.27 %
Jörg Diergarten, b-now 542 3.81 %
Christian Schreiter, b-now 531 3.73 %
Christian Klumpp, b-now 480 3.37 %
Jens Schröder, b-now 478 3.36 %
Brigitta Brüning-Bibo, b-now 489 3.44 %
Jennifer Leuchtmann, b-now 512 3.60 %
Rainer Pietschmann, b-now 483 3.39 %
Andreas Kratz, b-now 465 3.27 %
Michael Saul, b-now 420 2.95 %
Andreas Berens, b-now 481 3.38 %
Hilario Muiomo, b-now 505 3.55 %
Michael Jacob, b-now 448 3.15 %
Frank Eisenburger, b-now 569 4.00 %
Martin Priebe, b-now 372 2.61 %
Elsie Bergmann, b-now 398 2.80 %
Peter Fischer, b-now 440 3.09 %
Hansjürgen Milsmann, b-now 406 2.85 %
James Howell, b-now 397 2.79 %
Brigitte Milsmann, b-now 369 2.59 %
Andreas Orth, b-now 335 2.35 %
Marion Spotswood, b-now 345 2.42 %
Jessica Schoof, b-now 335 2.35 %
Rosa-Maria Bibo, b-now 369 2.59 %
Ingrid Orth, b-now 319 2.24 %
Werner Bibo, b-now 366 2.57 %
Alexej Justus, b-now 355 2.49 %
Wahlbezirke