WBZ 9 - Bürgerhaus Hallgarten, An der Eisenkaut 4
Wahlberechtigte 707
Wähler/innen 128 18,1047 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.832 50.9030 %
Roland Laube, CDU 99 5.4039 %
Pavlos Stavridis, CDU 72 3.9301 %
Petra Müller-Klepper, CDU 88 4.8035 %
Bernhard Bickelmaier, CDU 74 4.0393 %
Almut Hammer, CDU 65 3.5480 %
Albert Bungert, CDU 60 3.2751 %
Christina Laube, CDU 76 4.1485 %
Markus Berg, CDU 62 3.3843 %
Erich Herbst, CDU 57 3.1114 %
Tabea Klepper, CDU 84 4.5852 %
Manfred Bickelmaier, CDU 67 3.6572 %
Andreas Christian Orth, CDU 68 3.7118 %
Josef Schönleber, CDU 59 3.2205 %
Heike Thielke-Alt, CDU 57 3.1114 %
Carmen Peters, CDU 50 2.7293 %
Michael Lunkenbein, CDU 56 3.0568 %
Rebecca Craes, CDU 51 2.7838 %
Josef Urban, CDU 49 2.6747 %
Christoph Stavridis, CDU 56 3.0568 %
Werner Alt, CDU 57 3.1114 %
Joachim Haberstroh, CDU 49 2.6747 %
Ursula Petry, CDU 60 3.2751 %
John Townsend, CDU 51 2.7838 %
Thomas Speth, CDU 47 2.5655 %
Jan Carius, CDU 45 2.4563 %
Franz Plettner, CDU 49 2.6747 %
Ilja Doroschenko, CDU 47 2.5655 %
Michael Linder, CDU 50 2.7293 %
Dr. Elke Kösters, CDU 42 2.2926 %
Axel Krummeich, CDU 44 2.4017 %
Heiko Hemes, CDU 41 2.2380 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 340 9.4471 %
Ingrid Reichbauer, GRÜNE 28 8.2353 %
Dr. Dieter Möller, GRÜNE 26 7.6471 %
Ulrike Franzki, GRÜNE 29 8.5294 %
Klaus Bleuel, GRÜNE 22 6.4706 %
Marika Prasser-Strith, GRÜNE 28 8.2353 %
Franz Miltner, GRÜNE 17 5.0000 %
Elisabeth Uebe, GRÜNE 16 4.7059 %
Tom Heine, GRÜNE 16 4.7059 %
Hildegund Hummel-Kiss, GRÜNE 16 4.7059 %
Andreas Prokschy, GRÜNE 10 2.9412 %
Dr. Antje Kluge-Pinsker, GRÜNE 13 3.8235 %
Felix Bleuel, GRÜNE 10 2.9412 %
Ella Leva, GRÜNE 10 2.9412 %
Wolfgang Schmidt, GRÜNE 10 2.9412 %
Marion Korn, GRÜNE 11 3.2353 %
Dominik Lawetzky, GRÜNE 12 3.5294 %
Karin Bussweiler, GRÜNE 10 2.9412 %
Raimund Eschweiler, GRÜNE 10 2.9412 %
Maximilian Ritter, GRÜNE 10 2.9412 %
Ernst Drews, GRÜNE 15 4.4118 %
Kurt Bussweiler, GRÜNE 10 2.9412 %
Siegfried Müller, GRÜNE 11 3.2353 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 801 22.2562 %
Carsten Sinß, SPD 50 6.2422 %
Clara Goll, SPD 38 4.7441 %
Katharina Fladung, SPD 45 5.6180 %
Thomas Wieczorek, SPD 34 4.2447 %
Dominic Dillmann, SPD 30 3.7453 %
Olaf Larsen-Schmidt, SPD 25 3.1211 %
Michael Christ, SPD 25 3.1211 %
Caroline Domine, SPD 28 3.4956 %
Jutta Mehrlein, SPD 26 3.2459 %
Eberhard Weber, SPD 24 2.9963 %
Karlheinz Winkel, SPD 23 2.8714 %
Aylin Sinß, SPD 26 3.2459 %
Sophia Busch, SPD 26 3.2459 %
Heinz Zott, SPD 40 4.9938 %
Sebastian Busch, SPD 27 3.3708 %
Stefan Englert, SPD 21 2.6217 %
Keke Kürvers, SPD 27 3.3708 %
Christian Bender, SPD 21 2.6217 %
Simon Weyhofen, SPD 20 2.4969 %
Anja Kloos, SPD 20 2.4969 %
Gerda Müller, SPD 22 2.7466 %
Andreas Scharf, SPD 19 2.3720 %
Sonja De Leo, SPD 21 2.6217 %
Florian Semmler, SPD 27 3.3708 %
Johann Doufrain, SPD 27 3.3708 %
Hans-Otto Höker, SPD 15 1.8727 %
Monika Wenzl, SPD 15 1.8727 %
Robert Fladung, SPD 31 3.8702 %
Brigitte Sinß, SPD 16 1.9975 %
Alfred Ernst, SPD 16 1.9975 %
Heinz-Dieter Mielke, SPD 16 1.9975 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 626 17.3937 %
Björn Sommer, FDP 53 8.4665 %
Marius Schäfer, FDP 42 6.7093 %
Hildegard Freimuth, FDP 23 3.6741 %
Karl-Heinz Hamm, FDP 22 3.5144 %
Milena Wagner, FDP 22 3.5144 %
Thomas Zinser, FDP 24 3.8339 %
Gertrude Zielke-Neblett, FDP 19 3.0351 %
Johannes Lahr, FDP 24 3.8339 %
Armin Schlepper, FDP 22 3.5144 %
Simon Gebhard, FDP 19 3.0351 %
Tim Dornbach, FDP 21 3.3546 %
Charlott Schäfer, FDP 27 4.3131 %
Karl Seitelmann, FDP 16 2.5559 %
Michael Moltchadski, FDP 16 2.5559 %
Reiner Martin, FDP 17 2.7157 %
Annette Sommer, FDP 20 3.1949 %
Hans-Justen Untiedt, FDP 17 2.7157 %
Jürgen Werner, FDP 16 2.5559 %
Claudio Blum, FDP 19 3.0351 %
Christian Burbach, FDP 16 2.5559 %
Jörg Wehr, FDP 19 3.0351 %
Werner Freund, FDP 16 2.5559 %
Gisela Kissel, FDP 19 3.0351 %
Gundolf Forkmann, FDP 17 2.7157 %
Christine Hamm, FDP 22 3.5144 %
Wolfgang Freimuth, FDP 20 3.1949 %
Michael Gärtner, FDP 19 3.0351 %
Sönke Ruflair, FDP 19 3.0351 %
Rosemarie Schlepper, FDP 20 3.1949 %
Ortsbezirk
Ortsteil
Briefwahlbezirk