Gemeinde Wald-Michelbach

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(14 von 14 Schnellmeldungen)

Wahlberechtigte 8.338
Wähler/innen 4.162 49,92 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 111.862 38,43 %
Thomas Metz, CDU 1.639 1,47 %
Werner Breitwieser, CDU 2.892 2,59 %
Birgit Heitland, CDU 1.438 1,29 %
Thorsten Herrmann, CDU 1.431 1,28 %
Gottfried Schneider, CDU 1.616 1,44 %
Rita Schramm, CDU 1.442 1,29 %
Martin Ringhof, CDU 1.425 1,27 %
Philipp-Otto Vock, CDU 1.404 1,26 %
Peter Stephan, CDU 1.691 1,51 %
Alexander Bauer, CDU 1.425 1,27 %
Pia Fera, CDU 1.436 1,28 %
Dieter Meyer, CDU 1.394 1,25 %
Tobias-Christofer Heinz, CDU 1.398 1,25 %
Alfons Friedrich Haag, CDU 1.396 1,25 %
Joachim Kunkel, CDU 3.155 2,82 %
Christian Schönung, CDU 1.392 1,24 %
Günter Haas, CDU 1.379 1,23 %
Ingrid Schich-Kiefer, CDU 1.389 1,24 %
Rosemarie Schönherr, CDU 1.380 1,23 %
Randoald Michael Reinhardt, CDU 1.371 1,23 %
Anja Müller, CDU 1.380 1,23 %
Dieter Wohlfart, CDU 1.378 1,23 %
Heinz-Dieter Freudenberger, CDU 1.375 1,23 %
Barbara Roth, CDU 1.408 1,26 %
Peter Kunkel, CDU 1.500 1,34 %
Sabine Heuler, CDU 1.447 1,29 %
Oliver Hoeppner, CDU 1.400 1,25 %
Günther Jöst, CDU 1.509 1,35 %
Kerstin Dexler, CDU 1.350 1,21 %
Volker Buser, CDU 1.470 1,31 %
Wolfgang Gruß, CDU 1.347 1,20 %
Jürgen Hörner, CDU 1.395 1,25 %
Heinz Klee, CDU 1.344 1,20 %
Volker Oehlenschläger, CDU 1.465 1,31 %
Bastian Kempf, CDU 1.347 1,20 %
Oliver Roeder, CDU 1.343 1,20 %
Susanne Reimund, CDU 1.355 1,21 %
Klaus Jäger, CDU 1.354 1,21 %
Hermann Peter Arnold, CDU 1.435 1,28 %
Dr. Hermann Müller, CDU 1.350 1,21 %
Andreas Wagner, CDU 1.326 1,19 %
Anna Katharina Bähr, CDU 1.350 1,21 %
Kurt Knapp, CDU 1.345 1,20 %
Gerhard Funck, CDU 1.373 1,23 %
Dr. Karl Josef Kuhn, CDU 1.328 1,19 %
Helmut Landerer, CDU 1.318 1,18 %
Stefan Roewer, CDU 1.372 1,23 %
Nicholas Krömker, CDU 1.324 1,18 %
Ute Pospischil- Pfleger, CDU 1.381 1,23 %
Martin Spruch, CDU 1.313 1,17 %
Lisa Galvagno, CDU 1.317 1,18 %
Michael Rohrbacher, CDU 1.321 1,18 %
Paul Kötter, CDU 1.350 1,21 %
Rosa Koberg, CDU 1.335 1,19 %
Dieter Roos, CDU 1.369 1,22 %
Maria Engelhardt, CDU 1.308 1,17 %
Harald Heiss, CDU 1.357 1,21 %
Maximilian Breitkopf, CDU 1.293 1,16 %
Jürgen Renger, CDU 1.324 1,18 %
Herbert Röchner, CDU 1.291 1,15 %
Georg Friedrich Menger, CDU 1.285 1,15 %
Dr. Michael Knecht, CDU 1.291 1,15 %
Johanna Iovine, CDU 1.290 1,15 %
Feridun Bahadori, CDU 1.275 1,14 %
Bernhard Horstmann, CDU 1.355 1,21 %
Dr. Rosemarie Fährmann, CDU 1.287 1,15 %
Richard Schader, CDU 1.260 1,13 %
Jens Roggenkamp, CDU 1.295 1,16 %
Horst Hölzel, CDU 1.243 1,11 %
Rolf Richter, CDU 1.247 1,11 %
Reinhold Tremmel, CDU 1.232 1,10 %
Lukas Hering, CDU 1.285 1,15 %
Peter C. Woitge, CDU 1.260 1,13 %
Lucia Frank, CDU 1.195 1,07 %
Werner Hartmann, CDU 1.161 1,04 %
Klaus Schwab, CDU 1.132 1,01 %
Andrea Bylitza, CDU 1.228 1,10 %
Gunter Karl Bistritschan, CDU 1.006 0,90 %
Siegfried Heinz, CDU 978 0,87 %
Klaus-Peter Stricker, CDU 902 0,81 %
Rainer Jäger, CDU 915 0,82 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 86.652 29,77 %
Katrin Hechler, SPD 1.422 1,64 %
Norbert Schmitt, SPD 1.273 1,47 %
Matthias Baaß, SPD 1.188 1,37 %
Karin Hartmann, SPD 1.717 1,98 %
Jens Klingler, SPD 1.123 1,30 %
Brigitte Sander, SPD 1.124 1,30 %
Dr. Klaus Brückner, SPD 1.121 1,29 %
Gerhard Herbert, SPD 1.114 1,29 %
Ute Stenger, SPD 1.211 1,40 %
Jürgen Kaltwasser, SPD 1.106 1,28 %
Eberhard Petri, SPD 1.175 1,36 %
Lydia Winter, SPD 1.090 1,26 %
Josef Fiedler, SPD 1.080 1,25 %
Otto Schneider, SPD 1.118 1,29 %
Renate Moritz, SPD 1.095 1,26 %
Heinz Roos, SPD 1.068 1,23 %
Franz Siegl, SPD 1.076 1,24 %
Irma Buschmann, SPD 1.087 1,25 %
Andreas Dörsam, SPD 1.163 1,34 %
Ellen Hapke, SPD 1.093 1,26 %
Helmut Kirchner, SPD 1.069 1,23 %
Luciana Catalani-Wilhelm, SPD 1.078 1,24 %
Josef Rothmüller, SPD 1.188 1,37 %
Beate Dechnig, SPD 1.081 1,25 %
Sven Wingerter, SPD 1.902 2,19 %
Frank Jachmann, SPD 1.087 1,25 %
Markus Wilhelm, SPD 1.107 1,28 %
Philipp Thoma, SPD 1.059 1,22 %
Petra Thaidigsmann, SPD 1.077 1,24 %
Jenny Dieter, SPD 1.049 1,21 %
Markus Otten, SPD 1.053 1,22 %
Reimund Strauch, SPD 1.054 1,22 %
Christine Klein, SPD 1.043 1,20 %
Norbert Bauer, SPD 1.046 1,21 %
Sabine Wegehingel, SPD 1.073 1,24 %
Peter Velten, SPD 1.042 1,20 %
Fritz Götz, SPD 1.036 1,20 %
Anna-Catinka Hartwig, SPD 1.105 1,28 %
Helmut Bechtel, SPD 1.041 1,20 %
Alexandra Schmitt, SPD 1.033 1,19 %
Michael Patrick Pfenning, SPD 1.037 1,20 %
Jochen Kruse, SPD 1.061 1,22 %
Dr. Wolfgang Johannsen, SPD 1.045 1,21 %
Marianne Mauch, SPD 1.033 1,19 %
Dieter Martin, SPD 1.077 1,24 %
Stefan Ringer, SPD 1.073 1,24 %
Gabriele Augsburger, SPD 1.066 1,23 %
Wolfgang Kühn, SPD 1.029 1,19 %
Christiane Krotz, SPD 1.026 1,18 %
Jürgen Wigger, SPD 1.024 1,18 %
Ewald Gleich, SPD 1.026 1,18 %
Beate Gammelin, SPD 1.039 1,20 %
Matthias Schütz, SPD 1.059 1,22 %
Bärbel Kronauer, SPD 1.017 1,17 %
Joachim Ballweg, SPD 1.009 1,16 %
Joachim Stumpf, SPD 1.010 1,17 %
Heinz Dellbrügge, SPD 1.011 1,17 %
Gerhard Scheerer, SPD 1.017 1,17 %
Werner Klag, SPD 1.011 1,17 %
Günther Roß, SPD 1.151 1,33 %
Horst Schaller, SPD 1.010 1,17 %
Willy Döhler, SPD 1.112 1,28 %
Yilmaz Oymak, SPD 1.042 1,20 %
Dirk Does, SPD 997 1,15 %
Ursula Janitschka, SPD 1.028 1,19 %
Alfred Schmidt, SPD 996 1,15 %
Tobias Pöselt, SPD 993 1,15 %
Rainer Heinrich Langendörfer, SPD 983 1,13 %
Hans-Georg Gött, SPD 980 1,13 %
Hans Albert Becker, SPD 1.117 1,29 %
Horst Knop, SPD 973 1,12 %
Julian Robin Christ, SPD 991 1,14 %
Günther Lambrecht, SPD 942 1,09 %
Dirk-Otto Römer, SPD 923 1,07 %
Michael Mantei, SPD 914 1,05 %
Arne Pfeilsticker, SPD 894 1,03 %
Peter Neuß, SPD 879 1,01 %
Wolfgang Pieper, SPD 904 1,04 %
Maria Tatsch, SPD 840 0,97 %
Tabea Graichen, SPD 869 1,00 %
Heinz-Jürgen Schocke, SPD 777 0,90 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 8.630 2,96 %
Frank Sürmann, FDP 335 3,88 %
Gottlieb Ohl, FDP 250 2,90 %
Roland von Hunnius, FDP 285 3,30 %
Jascha Hausmann, FDP 203 2,35 %
Volker Weigand, FDP 206 2,39 %
Thomas Bittner, FDP 198 2,29 %
Till Mansmann, FDP 200 2,32 %
Alexandra Münch, FDP 202 2,34 %
Christopher Hörst, FDP 191 2,21 %
Dr. Rolf Schepp, FDP 204 2,36 %
Edith von Hunnius, FDP 224 2,60 %
Christiane Pieler, FDP 189 2,19 %
Dr. Klaus Wolff, FDP 210 2,43 %
Dr. Hans Maschke, FDP 198 2,29 %
Barbara Rohlfs, FDP 196 2,27 %
Teja Fuchs, FDP 192 2,22 %
Helmut Hummel, FDP 192 2,22 %
Fritz Röhrenbeck, FDP 186 2,16 %
Dr. Gernot Diehlmann, FDP 192 2,22 %
Richard Meier-Sydow, FDP 190 2,20 %
Hans-Joachim Domby, FDP 183 2,12 %
Dr. Wolf-Dietrich Weber, FDP 187 2,17 %
Torsten Vogel, FDP 181 2,10 %
Thomas Vettel, FDP 203 2,35 %
Gunda Jochims, FDP 186 2,16 %
Martin Dittert, FDP 183 2,12 %
Winifred Hörst, FDP 177 2,05 %
Nicole Schreiber-Mansmann, FDP 177 2,05 %
Klaus Goschmann, FDP 179 2,07 %
Rudolf-Hinrich Siemers, FDP 184 2,13 %
Andreas Tilger, FDP 181 2,10 %
Horst Paul, FDP 180 2,09 %
Wilhelm Krück, FDP 173 2,00 %
Wolfgang Becker, FDP 173 2,00 %
Frank Anlauf, FDP 403 4,67 %
Gerhard Molzahn, FDP 437 5,06 %
Dirk Anlauf, FDP 406 4,70 %
Burkhard Vetter, FDP 168 1,95 %
Gerd Meyer, FDP 159 1,84 %
Jürgen Höhne, FDP 158 1,83 %
Hubert Vettel, FDP 109 1,26 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 42.093 14,46 %
Evelyn Berg, GRÜNE 1.574 3,74 %
Jochen Ruoff, GRÜNE 1.548 3,68 %
Rosemarie Sutholt, GRÜNE 1.533 3,64 %
Christian Gerber, GRÜNE 1.496 3,55 %
Carmen Kunz, GRÜNE 1.499 3,56 %
Thomas Fabian, GRÜNE 1.639 3,89 %
Gerhard Ohlig, GRÜNE 1.495 3,55 %
Ralf Löffler, GRÜNE 1.453 3,45 %
Wolfram Fendler, GRÜNE 1.429 3,39 %
Thilo Figaj, GRÜNE 1.051 2,50 %
Manfred Schäffer, GRÜNE 1.073 2,55 %
René Steffen Thoma, GRÜNE 1.030 2,45 %
Christoph von Fumetti, GRÜNE 1.024 2,43 %
Holger Klamand, GRÜNE 1.018 2,42 %
Sabine Fraas, GRÜNE 1.067 2,53 %
Hermann Engesser, GRÜNE 1.470 3,49 %
Aline Zuchowski, GRÜNE 1.015 2,41 %
Walter Kappes, GRÜNE 1.386 3,29 %
Alexandra Löffler, GRÜNE 1.027 2,44 %
Alexander Fraas, GRÜNE 1.044 2,48 %
Annemarie Metz-Denefleh, GRÜNE 1.023 2,43 %
Dieter Angermann, GRÜNE 1.010 2,40 %
Christina Friedel, GRÜNE 1.041 2,47 %
Hans-Henrich Spieß, GRÜNE 1.010 2,40 %
Marine Hervé, GRÜNE 1.002 2,38 %
Sandra Fink, GRÜNE 1.011 2,40 %
Jürgen Flügge, GRÜNE 1.238 2,94 %
Doris Sterzelmaier, GRÜNE 990 2,35 %
Ute Lihl, GRÜNE 1.030 2,45 %
Jens Maser, GRÜNE 1.000 2,38 %
Frank Maus, GRÜNE 970 2,30 %
Marc Nowak, GRÜNE 974 2,31 %
Daniel Gerber, GRÜNE 979 2,33 %
Hans Hilsdorf, GRÜNE 974 2,31 %
Markus Hirth, GRÜNE 966 2,29 %
Irmtraud Schneider, GRÜNE 1.004 2,39 %
DIE LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 9.156 3,15 %
Veronika Zenker, DIE LINKE 345 3,77 %
Michael Frickel, DIE LINKE 330 3,60 %
Barbara Chaluppa, DIE LINKE 364 3,98 %
Bernhard Knapp, DIE LINKE 329 3,59 %
Johanna Schulz, DIE LINKE 394 4,30 %
Michael Appelt, DIE LINKE 452 4,94 %
Dr. Bruno Schwarz, DIE LINKE 328 3,58 %
Walter Pelzer, DIE LINKE 315 3,44 %
Reinhard Maaß, DIE LINKE 311 3,40 %
Thomas Schulz, DIE LINKE 383 4,18 %
Thomas Müller, DIE LINKE 310 3,39 %
Vesna Pelzer, DIE LINKE 316 3,45 %
Rainer Zenker, DIE LINKE 306 3,34 %
Andreas Braun, DIE LINKE 308 3,36 %
Hans-Günter Gutsche, DIE LINKE 303 3,31 %
Dirk Hennrich, DIE LINKE 449 4,90 %
Peter Sarfert, DIE LINKE 297 3,24 %
Franz Siklosi, DIE LINKE 305 3,33 %
Reinhold Eipl, DIE LINKE 300 3,28 %
Marius Auler, DIE LINKE 301 3,29 %
Oscar Rodriguez Silvera, DIE LINKE 298 3,25 %
Jürgen Schwarz, DIE LINKE 305 3,33 %
Christiane Hennrich, DIE LINKE 416 4,54 %
Elke Morr-Appelt, DIE LINKE 395 4,31 %
Hans-Jürgen Rhein, DIE LINKE 295 3,22 %
Jürgen Neumann, DIE LINKE 218 2,38 %
Bernd Voswinkel, DIE LINKE 266 2,91 %
Johann Rhein, DIE LINKE 217 2,37 %
FW - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 22.197 7,63 %
Walter Öhlenschläger, FW 515 2,32 %
Norbert Golzer, FW 499 2,25 %
Angela Manteuffel, FW 477 2,15 %
Thomas Vollmer, FW 914 4,12 %
Karl Heinz, Szych, FW 487 2,19 %
Klaus-Dieter Schmitt, FW 499 2,25 %
Dr. Martin Greif, FW 492 2,22 %
Daniel Zappe, FW 487 2,19 %
Markus Röth, FW 759 3,42 %
Helga Müller-Kotthaus, FW 494 2,23 %
Engelbert Notter, FW 464 2,09 %
Hans Werner Kark, FW 463 2,09 %
Alois Berbner, FW 755 3,40 %
Dr. Karl Heinrich Spies, FW 486 2,19 %
Georg Rechel, FW 465 2,09 %
Andreas Born, FW 471 2,12 %
Paul Wachtel, FW 461 2,08 %
Heinz-Peter Schnittker, FW 455 2,05 %
Horst Attig, FW 965 4,35 %
Herbert Blesing, FW 486 2,19 %
Dieter Reetz, FW 449 2,02 %
Hans Göttmann, FW 479 2,16 %
Hartmut Philipp, FW 450 2,03 %
Helmut Matzner, FW 452 2,04 %
Manfred Kohl, FW 563 2,54 %
Hans-Joachim Wrona, FW 441 1,99 %
Doris Öhlenschläger, FW 437 1,97 %
Hans-Jörg Lipp, FW 896 4,04 %
Kurt Geist, FW 447 2,01 %
Norbert Wegener, FW 447 2,01 %
Gudrun Thoss, FW 412 1,86 %
Hans-Josef Arnold, FW 501 2,26 %
Sebastian Kriha, FW 233 1,05 %
Klaus Fuhr, FW 689 3,10 %
Ewald Pospischil, FW 274 1,23 %
Joachim Rosteck, FW 232 1,05 %
Andreas Kohl, FW 332 1,50 %
Andreas Huber, FW 228 1,03 %
Hans Trumpfheller, FW 786 3,54 %
Klaus Georgi, FW 225 1,01 %
Sigmar Teubel, FW 231 1,04 %
Norbert Walter, FW 238 1,07 %
Marion Wegerle, FW 234 1,05 %
Werner Herr Zeiß, FW 243 1,09 %
Horst Werner Schmitt, FW 230 1,04 %
Horst Koch, FW 227 1,02 %
Adalbert Keil, FW 237 1,07 %
Georg Oberle, FW 243 1,09 %
Hermann Gutfleisch, FW 247 1,11 %
REP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 6.621 2,27 %
Haymo Hoch, REP 287 4,33 %
Peter Bitsch, REP 272 4,11 %
Stefan Offhaus, REP 255 3,85 %
Helmut Reinhard, REP 261 3,94 %
Klaus Jänsch, REP 251 3,79 %
Karlheinz Lammer, REP 252 3,81 %
Florian Schäfer, REP 251 3,79 %
Jan Höger, REP 247 3,73 %
Joachim Gremm, REP 252 3,81 %
Jan Carlo Metzner, REP 246 3,72 %
Hans-Joachim König, REP 243 3,67 %
Michael Schmitz, REP 246 3,72 %
Sonja Sandner, REP 243 3,67 %
Anna-Maria Hoock, REP 243 3,67 %
Mathias Gäbel, REP 243 3,67 %
Herbert Schmitt, REP 246 3,72 %
Franz Ketelaars, REP 243 3,67 %
Peter Hambrecht, REP 245 3,70 %
Willi Kilian, REP 236 3,56 %
Günther Roth, REP 238 3,59 %
Wolf-Rüdiger Sebastian, REP 234 3,53 %
Erwin Kany, REP 233 3,52 %
Brigitte Jänsch, REP 236 3,56 %
Horst Möbus, REP 233 3,52 %
Günter Joachim, REP 229 3,46 %
Lydia Reinhard, REP 229 3,46 %
Gerti Bitsch, REP 227 3,43 %
PIRATEN - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 3.868 1,33 %
Peter Dambier, PIRATEN 248 6,41 %
Maximilian von Wussow, PIRATEN 231 5,97 %
Sven Scholz, PIRATEN 225 5,82 %
Karin Dambier, PIRATEN 219 5,66 %
Brigitte Neujahr-von-Wussow, PIRATEN 216 5,58 %
Sebastian Melzer, PIRATEN 197 5,09 %
Sven Neubauer, PIRATEN 199 5,14 %
Dominic Schmidt, PIRATEN 195 5,04 %
Stefan Diehl, PIRATEN 211 5,46 %
Michael Schäfer, PIRATEN 195 5,04 %
Paetrick Bönninghaus, PIRATEN 205 5,30 %
Jens Becker, PIRATEN 188 4,86 %
Matthias Busch, PIRATEN 187 4,83 %
Horst Mader, PIRATEN 212 5,48 %
Florestan Sulimma, PIRATEN 182 4,71 %
Felix Sterzelmaier, PIRATEN 183 4,73 %
Elke Gottschling, PIRATEN 204 5,27 %
Johannes Britz, PIRATEN 185 4,78 %
William Naylor, PIRATEN 186 4,81 %
Wahlbezirke